Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Shatabdi Exp - janam-janam ka saath hai, agle shatabdi tak - Ananya D'Souza

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Apr 13 04:51:48 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

KLL/Kalol Junction to SOH/Sirohi Road
43 COV-Reserved Trains / 0 ΣChains

41 COV-Reserved Trains 2 COV-UnReserved Trains Show ALL Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: SOH to KLL
Filters
Dep: KLL
Arr: SOH

Fastest Train: Uttaranchal Weekly Special: 2h 10m: 117 km

Slowest Train: Sabarmati - Jodhpur Express Special: 5h 47m: 203 km

Shortest Route: 203.22 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Mahesana

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

43 COVID-19 Specials between KLL/Kalol Junction and SOH/Sirohi Road

02789
Secunderabad - Hisar Covid - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
SCR
ADI
3
00:15
-
ABR
0
03:35
-
3h 20m
2
    TF 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
186 km
56 km/hr
06067
Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur SF Festival Special
COVR
SR
ADI
0
00:15
-
PDWA
0
04:17
-
4h 2m
3
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
230 km
57 km/hr
07623
Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Special
COVR
SCR
ADI
0
01:00
-
PDWA
0
05:06
-
4h 6m
3
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
230 km
56 km/hr
09055
Valsad - Jodhpur Special
COVR
WR
SBIB
0
01:13
-
PDWA
0
05:06
-
3h 53m
3
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
224 km
58 km/hr
09269
Porbandar - Muzaffarpur Motihari Special
COVR
WR
CLDB
1
03:43
-
ABR
0
07:15
-
3h 32m
1
     FS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
179 km
51 km/hr
09263
Porbandar - Delhi Sarai Rohilla COVID-19 Special (PT)
COVR
WR
MSH
0
04:34
-
ABR
0
07:15
-
2h 41m
1
S  W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
117 km
44 km/hr
09707
Amrapur Aravali Festival Special
COVR
NWR
KLL
0
05:20
-
PDWA
0
09:38
-
4h 18m
7
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
203 km
47 km/hr
09043
Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Humsafar SF Special
COVR
WR
ADI
0
05:35
-
JWB
0
10:17
-
4h 42m
2
     F 
SL
3A
 
269 km
57 km/hr
06210
Mysuru - Ajmer Festival Special
COVR
SWR
ADI
0
06:00
-
PDWA
??
10:32
-
4h 32m
3
    T S
2S
SL
CC
3A
2A
1A
 
230 km
51 km/hr
06508
K.S.R. Bengaluru - Jodhpur Festival Special (Via Davangere)
COVR
SWR
ADI
0
06:00
-
JWB
0
11:03
-
5h 3m
3
   W F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
269 km
53 km/hr
06205
KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Festival Special
COVR
SWR
ADI
0
06:00
-
ABR
0
09:50
-
3h 50m
2
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
186 km
49 km/hr
06534
KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Festival Special (Via Guntakal)
COVR
SWR
ADI
0
06:00
-
ABR
0
09:50
-
3h 50m
0
  T    
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
186 km
49 km/hr
06312
Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar COVID - 19 Special
COVR
SR
ADI
0
06:55
-
ABR
0
11:20
-
4h 25m
1
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
186 km
42 km/hr
04822
Sabarmati - Jodhpur Express Special
COVU
NWR
KLL
0
07:22
-
PDWA
0
13:09
-
5h 47m
22
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 
203 km
35 km/hr
01090
Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Special (PT)
COVR
CR
ADI
0
07:45
-
ABR
0
11:40
-
3h 55m
2
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
186 km
48 km/hr
02965
Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Kothi SF Special (Via Abu Road) (PT)
COVR
WR
ADI
0
07:45
-
ABR
0
11:40
-
3h 55m
1
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
186 km
48 km/hr
09403
Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Special Fare Special
COVR
WR
SBIB
0
08:08
-
ABR
0
11:40
-
3h 32m
2
  T    
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
180 km
51 km/hr
09411
Ahmedabad - Lucknow Special Fare Special
COVR
WR
ADI*
0
09:50
-
PDWA
0
14:11
-
4h 21m
3
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
230 km
53 km/hr
09409
Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Special Fare Special
COVR
WR
SBIB
0
10:08
-
ABR
0
13:30
-
3h 22m
2
    T S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
180 km
54 km/hr
02037
Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly SF Special (PT)
COVR
ECoR
SBIB
0
10:24
-
PDWA
0
14:37
-
4h 13m
3
   W  S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
224 km
53 km/hr
09031
Yoga Special
COVR
WR
KLL
0
12:01
-
PDWA
0
15:47
-
3h 46m
4
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
203 km
54 km/hr
02248
Ahmedabad - Gwalior COVID - 19 SF Special (PT)
COVR
NCR
ADI*
0
16:30
-
PDWA
0
20:42
-
4h 12m
3
  T  FS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
230 km
55 km/hr
02548
Ahmedabad - Agra Cantt COVID - 19 SF Special (PT)
COVR
NCR
ADI*
0
16:30
-
PDWA
0
20:42
-
4h 12m
3
SM WT  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
230 km
55 km/hr
02957
Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Special
COVR
WR
ADI*
0
17:45
-
ABR
??
20:45
-
3h 0m
2
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
 
186 km
62 km/hr
05270
Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur Jansadharan Festival Special
COVR
ECR
ADI*
0
18:00
-
ABR
0
21:20
-
3h 20m
2
      S
2S
 
186 km
56 km/hr
09437
Mahesana - Abu Road DEMU Special
COVU
WR
MSH*
0
18:15
-
ABR*
0
21:10
-
2h 55m
12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 
117 km
40 km/hr
02915
Ashram COVID - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
WR
ADI*
0
18:30
-
ABR
??
21:50
-
3h 20m
3
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
186 km
56 km/hr
09027
Bandra Terminus - Jammu Tawi Festival Special
COVR
WR
ADI
??
19:00
-
ABR
0
23:00
-
4h 0m
2
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
186 km
47 km/hr
09579
Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Special Fare Special
COVR
WR
MSH
0
19:05
-
PDWA
0
22:02
-
2h 57m
2
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
161 km
55 km/hr
09565
Uttaranchal Weekly Special
COVR
WR
MSH
0
19:10
-
ABR
0
21:20
-
2h 10m
3
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
117 km
54 km/hr
02216
Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Special
COVR
NR
GNC
0
19:40
-
ABR
0
23:00
-
3h 20m
1
S TW F 
3A
 
180 km
54 km/hr
02929
Bandra Terminus - Jaisalmer Festival SF Special
COVR
WR
SBIB
0
20:01
-
JWB
0
01:12
-
5h 11m
4
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
263 km
51 km/hr
09215
Bandra Terminus - Hisar SF Special
COVR
WR
SBIB
0
20:03
-
PDWA
0
00:17
-
4h 14m
3
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
224 km
53 km/hr
02949
Bandra Terminus - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Special
COVR
WR
SBIB
0
20:03
-
PDWA
0
00:47
-
4h 44m
3
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
224 km
47 km/hr
06587
Yesvantpur - Bikaner COVID-19 Special
COVR
SWR
ADI
0
20:10
-
ABR
0
00:05
-
3h 55m
2
 M    S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
186 km
48 km/hr
09415
Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Special (PT)
COVR
WR
SBIB
2
20:36
-
ABR
0
00:05
-
3h 29m
2
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
180 km
52 km/hr
02480
Suryanagari COVID-19 SF Special (PT)
COVR
NWR
ADI
??
20:50
-
PDWA
??
01:07
-
4h 17m
3
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
230 km
54 km/hr
02476
Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF Special
COVR
NWR
ADI
0
21:35
-
ABR
0
01:00
-
3h 25m
2
S      
3A
2A
1A
 
186 km
54 km/hr
02474
Bandra Terminus - Bikaner Festival Special
COVR
NWR
ADI
0
21:45
-
JWB
0
02:07
-
4h 22m
4
  T    
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
269 km
62 km/hr
09407
Ahmedabad - Varanasi Special Fare Special
COVR
WR
SBIB
0
22:01
-
ABR
0
01:00
-
2h 59m
2
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
180 km
60 km/hr
04312
Ala Hazrat Special (Via Mahesana)
COVR
NR
CLDY
0
22:07
-
ABR
0
01:20
-
3h 13m
2
  TW F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
181 km
56 km/hr
04708
Ranakpur Special (PT)
COVR
NWR
KLL
0
22:40
-
PDWA
0
02:27
-
3h 47m
3
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
203 km
54 km/hr
02989
Dadar Western - Ajmer Festival Special
COVR
NWR
ADI
??
23:15
-
PDWA
0
03:42
-
4h 27m
4
 M  T S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
230 km
52 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy