Search Trains
KPD/Katpadi Junction ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 23, 2017 00:49:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 23, 2017 00:49:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KPD/Katpadi Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
60 Trains / 83 ΣChains

 
 
16 Mail/Express Trains 4 AC SuperFast Trains 36 SuperFast Trains 3 Humsafar Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒KPD   Filters   Dep: KPD   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 491.53 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

60 Long-Distance Trains between KPD/Katpadi Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...SFSERKPD300:30+4BZA6,709:25+38h 55m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRKPD302:02+11BZA710:00+47h 58m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km62 km/hr
12509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...SFNFRKPD203:20+26BZA513:05+339h 45m3
    TFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRKPD203:20+35BZA013:05+429h 45m3
 M     
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL561 km58 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRKPD203:20+26BZA513:05+289h 45m2
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km58 km/hr
06515Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRKPD003:20-BZA013:05-9h 45m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 561 km58 km/hr
02509Bengaluru Cantt. - H...SFSERKPD003:20-BZA013:05-9h 45m3
    TF 
IISL3A
2A1A
 561 km58 km/hr
08302Banaswadi Sambalpur ...ExpECoRKPD404:45+12BZA014:15+389h 30m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km53 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRKPD305:30+1BZA914:15-28h 45m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRKPD305:30+10BZA014:15+18h 45m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
18638Bengaluru Cantt. - H...ExpSERKPD005:30+2BZA014:15-18h 45m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL492 km56 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRKPD207:05+1:16BZA1016:40+519h 35m3
 M  T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRKPD207:05-BZA016:40-9h 35m3
 M  T  
IISL3A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram -...SFNFRKPD207:10+20BZA516:45+19h 35m3
   W   
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL561 km59 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRKPD107:10+4BZA016:45+249h 35m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRKPD207:10+11BZA616:45+39h 35m2
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km59 km/hr
22501KSR Bengaluru - New ...SFNFRKPD207:10+7BZA016:45+169h 35m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL556 km58 km/hr
02501KSR Bengaluru - Howr...SFNFRKPD007:10-BZA016:45-9h 35m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 556 km58 km/hr
22818Mysuru - Howrah Week...SFSERKPD207:20+2BZA016:45+99h 25m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km53 km/hr
12659Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRKPD307:25+14BZA016:05+168h 40m8
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km57 km/hr
16317Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRKPD307:25+24BZA716:10+268h 45m7
      S
IISL
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRKPD107:25-BZA016:10-8h 45m7
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRKPD007:25+0BZA016:10+18h 45m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL492 km56 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRKPD309:35+3BZA1020:05+2810h 30m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km47 km/hr
22878Ernakulam - Howrah A...AntSERKPD010:00+14BZA3,418:45+248h 45m2
  T    
Unreserved
 502 km57 km/hr
22838Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERKPD010:00+2:14BZA??18:45+1:578h 45m3
    T  
3A2A
GNWL502 km57 km/hr
18568Kollam - Vishakhapat...ExpECoRKPD210:40+21BZA019:10+468h 30m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km59 km/hr
07116Kochuveli - Hyderaba...ExpSCRKPD311:00+31TEL419:30+1:108h 30m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL460 km54 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRKPD212:35+7BZA622:35+810h 0m2
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL561 km56 km/hr
12846Bengaluru Cantt. - B...SFECoRKPD312:40+2BZA721:40+169h 0m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL492 km55 km/hr
12836Yesvantpur - Hatia S...SFSERKPD312:40+2BZA721:40+199h 0m5
   W F 
II
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRKPD212:40+12BZA1022:25+39h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12890Yesvantpur - Tatanag...SFSERKPD312:40+0BZA021:40+79h 0m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL492 km55 km/hr
22852Mangaluru Central - ...SFSERKPD312:40+5BZA421:40+179h 0m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRKPD013:20+37BZA021:00+2:037h 40m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
 502 km65 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRKPD213:40+48BZA822:55+339h 15m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km61 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRKPD213:40+12BZA022:55+219h 15m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12503Bengaluru Cantt. - K...HmsNFRKPD213:40+29BZA722:55+489h 15m1
     F 
3A
 556 km60 km/hr
22888Yesvantpur - Howrah ...HmsSERKPD214:15+1BZA??22:55+18h 40m2
    T  
3A
GNWL502 km58 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRKPD314:25+26BZA1022:55+118h 30m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RSWL502 km59 km/hr
22864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...ACSFSERKPD214:45+27BZA022:35+437h 50m1
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL502 km64 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRKPD214:55+12BZA000:10+109h 15m4
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
22604Villupuram - Kharagp...SFSRKPD214:55+10BZA023:35+318h 40m2
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km58 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRKPD414:55+5BZA023:35+358h 40m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km58 km/hr
15905Kanniyakumari - Dibr...ExpNFRKPD215:05+29BZA023:35+298h 30m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
17209Seshadri ExpressExpSCRKPD415:30+9BZA100:55+359h 25m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL492 km52 km/hr
12868Puducherry - Howrah ...SFSERKPD516:47+6BZA002:40+19h 53m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km50 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRKPD217:30+15BZA002:40-79h 10m4
      S
II3A2A
GNWL492 km54 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRKPD218:40+38BZA6,707:10+3412h 30m18
SMTWTFS
II3A2A
PQWL561 km45 km/hr
13352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...ExpSERKPD218:40+23BZA307:10+2212h 30m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km45 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRKPD319:05+34BZA003:55-48h 50m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRKPD219:05+15BZA003:55-118h 50m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km57 km/hr
22834Krishnarajapuram - B...HmsECoRKPD220:10+1:08BZA004:50+438h 40m4
  T    
3A
 502 km58 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRKPD220:55+26BZA1006:05+129h 10m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRKPD220:55+39BZA006:05+219h 10m6
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12512Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFNERKPD220:55+34BZA1006:05+159h 10m5
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRKPD220:55+25BZA006:05-59h 10m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
07413Velankanni - Vijayaw...ExpSCRKPD021:25-BZA*007:30-10h 5m9
   W   
SL3A
 502 km50 km/hr
17229Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRKPD322:40+25TEL506:28+447h 48m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL460 km59 km/hr
06579Yesvantpur - Visakha...ExpSWRKPD022:55+21BZA007:55+279h 0m6
     F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL502 km56 km/hr

83 ΣChains between KPD/Katpadi Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2706
Σ Yeracud Duronto&nb...KPD??01:30+19MASArr +3/Dep +12h 35m-2BZA??12:30-211h 0m-12
 M   F 
560 kmVinay Kumar~-
14757
Σ SA-HWH Σ...KPD??01:30+19MASArr +3/Dep +24h 40m-1BZA??15:10+2113h 40m-11
SMTWTFS
560 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18043
--
Σ Erode MAS Kolkata-...KPD201:30-MASArr +3/Dep +14h 5m-2BZA514:20-12h 50m-8
S   T  
560 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
23005
--
Σ ED-MAS-DEE CHAIN&n...KPD??01:30+19MASArr +3/Dep +015h 10m-3BZA??01:55-124h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
560 km~-
18792
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...KPD??01:45+27MASArr +7/Dep +24h 30m-5BZA??15:10+2113h 25m-11
SMTWTFS
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18794
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...KPD201:45-MASArr +7/Dep +13h 55m-6BZA514:20-12h 35m-8
S   T  
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
61
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...KPD??02:10+19MASArr -4/Dep +22h 50m+6BZA??14:45+812h 35m4
SM WTFS
584 kmBMTIR*^~-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...KPD??02:10+19MASArr -4/Dep +11h 55m+5BZA??12:30-210h 20m-4
 M   F 
560 kmSaurabh*^~-
7618
--
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya(via...KPD??02:10+19MASArr -4/Dep +12h 15m+5BZA??14:20+1912h 10m-2
  T    
565 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...KPD??02:10+19MASArr -4/Dep +130m+5BZA??14:30+1412h 20m9
S  WT  
584 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...KPD??02:10+19MASArr -4/Dep +01h 25m+4BZA??11:50+149h 40m-2
      S
560 kmRailfan Z*^~-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...KPD??02:10+19MASArr -4/Dep +11h 25m+5BZA??11:50+19h 40m-4
S    F 
560 kmDinesh Gada-
19137
--
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...KPD202:10-MASArr -4/Dep +13h 25m+5BZA514:20-12h 10m0
S   T  
560 kmSuperman-
340
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...KPD??02:25+22MASArr +0/Dep +11h 5m+1BZA??11:50+19h 25m-5
S    F 
561 kmNazeer*^~-
341
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...KPD??02:25+22MASArr +0/Dep +11h 35m+1BZA??12:30-210h 5m-5
 M   F 
561 kmNazeer*^~-
342
Σ Mettupalayam/MTP t...KPD??02:25+22MASArr +0/Dep +01h 5m+0BZA??11:50+149h 25m-3
      S
561 kmNazeer*^~-
11153
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-BZA&nb...KPD??02:25+22MASArr +0/Dep +22h 30m+2BZA??14:45+812h 20m3
SM WTFS
585 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18040
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...KPD202:25-MASArr +0/Dep +13h 5m+1BZA514:20-11h 55m-1
S   T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
22582
Σ The Blue Mountain ...KPD??02:25+22MASArr +0/Dep +23h 40m+2BZA??15:10+2112h 45m-4
SMTWTFS
561 kmchayanghosh-
8235
Σ Mysore - Howrah We...KPD??02:45+27MASArr +21/Dep +23h 30m-19BZA??15:10+2112h 25m-7
    T  
560 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
18148
Σ sbc-mas-nlr weekly...KPD??02:45+27MASArr +21/Dep +22h 20m-19BZA??14:45+812h 0m0
    T  
584 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
19058
Σ Bangalore - Howrah...KPD202:45-MASArr +21/Dep +12h 55m-20BZA514:20-11h 35m-4
    T  
560 kmPurna-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...WJR??03:10+31MASArr +19/Dep +055m-19BZA??11:50+148h 40m-3
      S
536 kmRailfan Z*^~-
47
Σ Mangalore - Coroma...KPD??03:15+13MASArr +8/Dep +23h 5m-6BZA??15:10+2111h 55m-26
SMTWTFS
560 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5368
--
Σ MANGALORE CHENNAI ...KPD??03:15+13MASArr +8/Dep +21h 55m-6BZA??14:45+811h 30m-19
SM WTFS
584 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
9094
Σ ED-MAS_NZM bi week...KPD??03:15+13MASArr +8/Dep +11h 0m-7BZA??12:30-29h 15m-27
 M   F 
560 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18041
Σ MAQ-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...KPD203:15-MASArr +8/Dep +12h 30m-7BZA514:20-11h 5m-23
S   T  
560 kmAlways look for Rand...-
10473
Σ Palakkad-Kolkata D...KPD??03:35+23MASArr +22/Dep +22h 55m-20BZA??15:10+2111h 35m-20
SMTWTFS
560 kmGopal*^-
21536
--
Σ ernakulam chennai ...KPD??03:35+23MASArr +22/Dep +150m-21BZA??12:30-28h 55m-21
 M   F 
560 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
21537
--
Σ ers mas nzm chain&...KPD??03:35+23MASArr +22/Dep +120m-21BZA??11:50+18h 15m-21
S    F 
560 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
17901
Σ Mysore Howrah Expr...KPD??04:10+10MASArr +9/Dep +21h 45m-7BZA??15:10+2111h 0m-14
SMTWTFS
560 kmDinesh Gada-
17902
Σ Mysore Ahmedabad E...KPD204:10+10MASArr +9/Dep +02h 35m-9BZA616:30+1012h 20m-7
SMTWTFS
560 kmDinesh Gada-
42
Σ Cheran - Navajivan...KPD204:15+18MASArr +9/Dep +02h 50m-9BZA616:30+1012h 15m3
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
6203
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...KPD??04:15+18MASArr +9/Dep +22h 0m-7BZA??15:10+2110h 55m-4
SMTWTFS
561 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
14758
Σ CBE-NDLS ]...KPD??04:55+17MASArr +13/Dep +241h 45m+11BZA??15:55+2811h 0m11
      S
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
738
Σ Trivandrum-Howrah&...KPD??05:00+32MASArr +20/Dep +21h 15m-18BZA??15:10+2110h 10m-17
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
15417
Σ Trivandrum Central...KPD??05:00+32MASArr +20/Dep +241h 35m+4BZA??15:55+2810h 55m-3
    T S
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
3689
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...KPD205:45+17MASArr +13/Dep +01h 35m-13BZA616:30+1010h 45m-8
SMTWTFS
560 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4639
Σ Mangalore-Cuttack ...KPD??05:45+17MASArr +13/Dep +245m-11BZA??15:10+219h 25m-15
SMTWTFS
560 kmGopal*^-
7655
Σ Rameshwaram Bhuban...KPD??07:42+27TPTYArr +6/Dep +02h 30m-6BZA??19:10+4311h 28m-17
no arr/dep
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
11675
Σ Trivandrum - Asans...KPD207:45+19MASArr +12/Dep +04h 40m-12BZA021:40+913h 55m-14
      S
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
22016
--
Σ Western Ghat-Nilgi...KPD207:45+19MASArr +12/Dep +01h 0m-12BZA017:40+19h 55m-17
   W   
561 kmNJP TVC AC EXPRESS-
14676
--
Σ sbc-mas-shm shatab...KPD??09:00+8MASArr +1/Dep +25h 25m+1BZA??23:35+1114h 35m3
    T  
560 kmchayanghosh-
14543
--
Σ Chennai - Puttapar...KPD??09:05+20BNCArr +28/Dep +51h 39m-23BZA??06:35+1221h 30m20
SMTWTFS
975 kmSudarshan*^~-
3300
Σ Lalbagh Pinakini&n...KPD??09:50+14MASArr +6/Dep +21h 50m-4BZA??21:10+611h 20m5
SMTWTFS
560 kmMinti*^~-
14023
--
Σ Bangalore Asansol&...KPD??09:50+14MASArr +6/Dep +02h 25m-6BZA??21:40+911h 50m-2
      S
560 kmBMTIR*^~-
15497
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...KPD??09:50+14MASArr +6/Dep +02h 25m-6BZA??21:40+1511h 50m-6
    T  
560 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...KPD??09:50+14MASArr +6/Dep +245m-4BZA??20:05+1310h 15m-4
   W   
565 kmWiz-
11824
--
Σ TVC-MAS-BZA biweek...KPD??09:55+13MASArr +6/Dep +22h 5m-4BZA??21:10+611h 15m3
 M  T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
19833
Σ TVC-HLZ Weekly cha...KPD??09:55+13MASArr +6/Dep +02h 40m-6BZA??21:40+1511h 45m-8
    T  
561 kmPurna-
374
Σ Tiruvananthapuram ...KPD??10:00+18MASArr -1/Dep +14h 20m+2TEL??23:15+2213h 15m-1
S      
530 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...KPD??10:05+26KCGArr +4/Dep +02h 10m-4BZA??11:10+1425h 5m-14
    T  
1103 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
16028
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...KPD??11:22+2TPTYArr -6/Dep +13h 20m+7BZA??23:30+1012h 8m4
  T  F 
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
6915
--
Σ Coimbatore Puri&nb...KPD??11:30+18MASArr +8/Dep +12h 35m-7BZA??23:35+2312h 5m-2
 M     
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
8250
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...KPD??11:30+18MASArr +8/Dep +12h 55m-7TEL??23:15+2211h 45m3
SMTWTFS
530 kmBMTIR*^~-
11363
--
Σ COIMBATORE HYDERAB...KPD??11:30+18MASArr +8/Dep +14h 20m-7BZA??01:10+513h 40m0
SMTWTFS
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11420
--
Σ CBE-MAS-SHM WEEKLY...KPD??11:30+18MASArr +8/Dep +22h 35m-6BZA??23:35+1112h 5m-3
    T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12960
Σ Bangalore - Varana...KPD??11:50+16MASArr +8/Dep +03h 10m-8BZA??00:10+1112h 20m-9
 M    S
560 kmDB*^~-
287
--
Σ Kannur Hyderabad&n...KPD??12:15+20MASArr +16/Dep +13h 30m-15BZA??01:10+512h 55m-19
SMTWTFS
561 kmHadi*^~-
3688
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...KPD??12:15+20MASArr +16/Dep +12h 5m-15TEL??23:15+2211h 0m-16
SMTWTFS
530 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
11679
Σ Coimbatore - Chapp...KPD??12:15+20MASArr +16/Dep +03h 0m-16BZA??00:10+1111h 55m-25
 M    S
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11688
Σ MAQ-CLT-PGT-CBE-MA...KPD??12:15+20MASArr +16/Dep +21h 45m-14BZA??23:35+1111h 20m-22
    T  
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12598
Σ Coimbatore Kakinad...KPD??12:15+20MASArr +16/Dep +32h 40m-13BZA??02:35+3514h 20m-8
SMTWTFS
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13064
Σ Coimbatore Jaipur ...KPD??12:15+20MASArr +16/Dep +03h 0m-16BZA??00:10+711h 55m-25
S T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
7430
Σ MQ-V-KPD-TPTY-GNT-...KPD??13:45+2TPTYArr -7/Dep +21h 50m+9TEL??00:09+2010h 24m-5
S  W F 
460 kmSuccess comes with l...-
10950
Σ Mannargudi - Mayil...KPD??13:45+2TPTYArr -7/Dep +12h 55m+8BZA??02:15+2712h 30m-4
S  W F 
492 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
15314
Σ Mannargudi - Visha...KPD??13:45+2TPTYArr -7/Dep +33h 55m+10BZA??03:20+1213h 35m-2
S  W F 
492 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
379
Σ Vellore - Hyderaba...KPD??14:40+2TPTYArr -3/Dep +235m+5TEL??00:09+209h 29m10
SMTWTFS
460 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...KPD??18:00+9MASArr -6/Dep +11h 30m+7BZA??04:10-510h 10m-8
SMTWTFS
560 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14677
--
Σ sbc-mas-hwwh fast&...KPD??18:00+9MASArr -6/Dep +13h 15m+7BZA??06:25+112h 25m-2
SMTWTFS
560 kmchayanghosh-
18965
Σ Bangalore - Bikane...KPD??18:00+9MASArr -6/Dep +040m+6BZA??03:55-109h 55m-4
    T  
560 kmPurna-
19478
Σ SBC-MAS-VSKP ...KPD??18:00+9MASArr -6/Dep +040m+6BZA??04:00-410h 0m-5
  T    
560 kmWiz-
22696
--
Σ SBC-BBS Fast Chain...KPD??18:00+9MASArr -6/Dep +140m+7BZA??04:00+1210h 0m-2
     F 
560 kmWiz-
54
Σ Brindavan - Howrah...KPD??18:30+13MASArr +0/Dep +12h 40m+1BZA??06:25+111h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
560 kmBMTIR*^~-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...KPD??18:30+13MASArr +0/Dep +155m+1BZA??04:10-59h 40m-8
SMTWTFS
560 kmBMTIR*^~-
378
Σ Katpadi - Chennai ...KPD??18:30+13MASArr +0/Dep +15m+1BZA??03:55+29h 25m-5
 M     
560 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11964
Σ Bangalore Dibrugar...KPD318:30-MASArr +0/Dep +11h 25m+1BZA005:30-11h 0m-5
    T  
565 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13196
Σ Bangalore Howrah 2...KPD??18:30+13MASArr +0/Dep +11h 25m+1BZA??05:30+611h 0m2
  T  F 
565 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13197
Σ Bangalore Howrah W...KPD??18:30+13MASArr +0/Dep +231h 25m+23BZA??05:30+1911h 0m12
      S
565 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
60
Σ Shatabdi Howrah Ma...KPD??19:25+10MASArr +6/Dep +12h 20m-5BZA??06:25+111h 0m4
SMT TFS
560 kmBMTIR*^~-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...KPD??19:25+10MASArr +6/Dep +135m-5BZA??04:10-58h 45m-2
SMT TFS
560 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
11225
Σ CBE-MAS-HWH DAILY&...KPD??20:05+24MASArr +10/Dep +11h 20m-9BZA??06:25+110h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...KPD??23:27+7KCGArr +12/Dep +01h 55m-12BZA??21:25+1421h 58m-5
S      
1040 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.