Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 21, 2018 09:15:16 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 21, 2018 09:15:16 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KQR/Koderma Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
0 Trains / 48 ΣChains

 
 
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒KQR   Filters   Dep: KQR   Arr: BZA   

No Trains

48 ΣChains between KQR/Koderma Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Manikpur   Kanpur   Asansol   Kharagpur   Allahabad   Kiul   Gaya   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Nagpur   Sewagram   Khurda Road   Bokaro Steel City   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreator
14311
--
Σ Allahabad-chennai&...KQR200:10+15MKPArr +2:05/Dep 2h 30m+0BZA512:40+060h 30m5
no arr/dep
2828 kmधनबाद मंडल की सोच को...
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...KQR300:25+4:35HWHArr +5:07/Dep +14h 10m-5:06BZA004:30+4328h 5m-21
S  W F 
1597 kmDB*^~
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...KQR300:25+3:58ASNArr +3:47/Dep 5h 15m+0BZA004:30+952h 5m-4
no arr/dep
1692 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...KQR000:37+4:13ASNArr +3:29/Dep 4h 34m+0BZA007:15+078h 38m5
      S
1708 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...KQR000:37+4:13ASNArr +3:29/Dep 4h 34m+0BZA004:30+951h 53m-9
   W   
1693 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...KQR001:45+5:31BBSArr /Dep +544h 35m+0BZA010:55+5557h 10m25
 M W  S
1593 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...KQR001:45+5:31BBSArr /Dep 20m+0BZA705:00+1751h 15m-6
 M W  S
1593 kmFast trains on Harbo...
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR001:45+5:31KGPArr /Dep +04h 30m+0BZA008:10+2454h 25m-8
no arr/dep
1915 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
8036
--
Σ Dhanbad-Gaya-Chenn...KQR003:28+1:30GAYAArr +1:29/Dep 50m+0BZA512:40+081h 12m-3
     F 
3079 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...KQR005:21+1:15BBSArr /Dep 1h 35m+0BZA007:20-549h 59m14
no arr/dep
1450 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR005:21+1:15BBSArr /Dep +03h 0m+0BZA007:55+050h 34m7
no arr/dep
1450 kmxxx
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR005:21+1:15BBSArr /Dep 3h 0m+0BZA407:55+4450h 34m12
no arr/dep
1450 kmxxx
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR005:21+1:15BBSArr /Dep +83h 0m+0BZA707:55+2150h 34m12
 M     
1450 kmxxx
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...KQR005:21+1:15BBSArr /Dep +271h 10m+0BZA004:30+4347h 9m-2
 MT   S
1435 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...KQR005:24+1:56KGPArr /Dep +14h 55m+0BZA110:40+2153h 16m9
no arr/dep
1852 kmPŕāķāşh*^~
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...KQR005:24+1:56KGPArr /Dep +141h 27m+0BZA010:55+5553h 31m44
S  WTF 
1852 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...KQR007:08+0KOAAArr +0/Dep +02h 55m+0BZA011:40-428h 32m-2
     F 
1618 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~
7552
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru 'Bu...KQR309:22+25RNCArr +15/Dep +04h 30m-15BZA015:30+1330h 8m9
S T    
1411 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
7795
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via R...KQR309:22+25BKSCArr +19/Dep +51h 0m-14BZA017:05+5055h 43m53
SMTWTFS
1532 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
23254
Σ Patna-Gaya-Yesvant...KQR??09:22+25RNCArr +15/Dep +04h 20m-15BZA??15:30+1430h 8m11
      S
1411 kmControl Trains like ...
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...KQR010:32+2:35HWHArr /Dep +23h 40m+0BZA116:45+1:1930h 13m3
  TW  S
1613 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...KQR011:22+7:06HTEArr +6:28/Dep +01h 40m-6:28BZA015:30+1328h 8m2
S T    
1419 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
7598
--
Σ Gaya-Bengaluru (vi...TIA013:03+3:03KIULArr +2:52/Dep +11h 0m-2:51BZA018:43+2053h 40m17
  T    
2252 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
15483
--
Σ Bhagalpur-Hyderaba...TIA013:03+3:03HWHArr +3:32/Dep +23h 45m-3:30BZA003:10+5938h 7m16
SMTWTFS
1844 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
15485
Σ Duronto: Bhagalpur...TIA013:03+3:03HWHArr +3:32/Dep +17h 15m-3:31BZA004:30+4339h 27m0
 MT TFS
1828 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...KQR014:40+3:31KURArr /Dep +71h 50m+0BZA119:10+4828h 30m9
SMTWTFS
1569 kmGopal*^
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...KQR014:40+3:31BBSArr /Dep +52h 25m+0BZA018:45+1152h 5m-6
      S
1588 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...KQR014:40+3:31BBSArr /Dep +313h 5m+0BZA020:10+4053h 30m13
S      
1588 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...KQR014:40+3:31KGPArr /Dep 4h 53m+0BZA621:40+5255h 0m14
   W   
1910 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...KQR014:40+3:31BBSArr /Dep +15h 0m+0BZA400:35+1233h 55m19
SMTWTFS
1616 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...KQR014:40+3:31BBSArr /Dep +4110h 25m+0BZA003:10+5936h 30m5
SMTWTFS
1588 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...KQR014:40+3:31BBSArr /Dep 11h 55m+0BZA705:00+1738h 20m4
SMTWTFS
1588 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
7621
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...KQR015:27+3MGSArr -3/Dep 3h 22m+0BZA506:05+1:12110h 38m20
 M     
4475 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...KQR015:27+3SEGMArr +27/Dep 5h 44m+0BZA108:45+1289h 18m28
 M     
3355 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...KQR015:27+3SEGMArr +27/Dep 6h 34m+0BZA009:20+7113h 53m19
no arr/dep
3352 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...KQR015:27+3NGPArr +20/Dep 7h 55m+0BZA410:25+890h 58m10
no arr/dep
3427 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...KQR020:00+16CNBArr +4:34/Dep +2:116h 12m-2:23BZA715:50+3:2467h 50m23
   W F 
2618 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
23664
Σ Gaya - Trichy- Ram...KQR020:00+16ALDArr +2:23/Dep +102h 30m-2:13BZA010:25-1562h 25m3
no arr/dep
2626 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...KQR021:26+5:41HWHArr +5:43/Dep +23h 25m-5:41BZA003:10+5929h 44m-4
SMTWTFS
1613 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...KQR022:11+5:58BBSArr /Dep +11h 35m+0BZA001:10+750h 59m0
no arr/dep
1532 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...KQR022:11+5:58BBSArr /Dep +11h 35m+0BZA101:10+950h 59m2
no arr/dep
1532 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...KQR022:11+5:58BBSArr /Dep +01h 35m+0BZA701:10+350h 59m-5
   W   
1532 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...KQR022:11+5:58KURArr /Dep +162h 35m+0BZA408:00+1:0033h 49m40
   WT S
1540 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...KQR022:11+5:58KURArr /Dep +15h 0m+0BZA205:10+030h 59m3
    T  
1513 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR022:11+5:58KGPArr /Dep +74h 15m+0BZA003:10+5952h 59m8
 M WT S
1854 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR022:11+5:58BBSArr /Dep 5h 0m+0BZA705:00+1730h 49m7
 M WT S
1532 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...KQR022:30+0CNBArr /Dep +2:115h 17m+0BZA715:50+3:2489h 20m27
    T  
3702 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...KQR022:53+5:00HWHArr +5:09/Dep +44h 50m-5:05BZA010:55+5536h 2m-14
SMTWTFS
1626 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.