Search Trains
KOTA/Kota Junction ▼
×
JAB/Yamuna Bridge Ag ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jul 23, 2017 02:29:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 23, 2017 02:29:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Kota Junction/KOTA  -  Bayana Junction/BXN  -  Yamuna Bridge Agra/JAB

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JAB⇒KOTA   Filters   Dep: KOTA   Arr: JAB   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Jaipur  

Kota Junction/KOTA to Bayana Junction/BXN
37 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...KOTA01:35
IISL
BXN07:05
12925Paschim SF Express (...KOTA02:15
IISL3A
2A
BXN05:48
12925-SlipPaschim Express Slip...KOTA02:15
IISL
3A2A
BXN05:48
12911Valsad - Haridwar SF...KOTA02:45
IISL
BTE07:12
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...KOTA02:45
IISL
3A2A
HAN06:13
19021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...KOTA02:45
IISL
3A2A
BTE08:10
12059Kota - Hazrat Nizamu...KOTA*05:55
2SCC
BXN08:53
59813Kota Jn. - Yamuna Br...KOTA*07:15
Unreserved
BXN14:15
12947Azimabad ExpressKOTA07:30
IISL
3A2A
BXN11:28
15635Dwarka ExpressKOTA07:30
IISL
3A2A
BXN11:28
15667Gandhidham - Kamakhy...KOTA07:30
IISL
3A2A
BXN11:28
12941Parasnath SF ExpressKOTA09:50
IISL3A
SMBJ12:48
09411Ahmedabad - Patna AC...KOTA09:50
3A2A
BXN14:08
12903Golden Temple Mail (...KOTA11:05
IISL3A
2A1A
BXN14:33
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...KOTA11:30
IISL
3A2A
BTE15:00
19041Mumbai Bandra Termin...KOTA13:40
IISL
3A2A
BXN17:48
59355Ratlam - Mathura Pas...KOTA14:20
Unreserved
BXN20:40
19803Kota - Katra Weekly ...KOTA*14:30
IISL
3A2A
BXN18:10
19805Kota Udhampur Weekly...KOTA*14:30
IISL
3A2A
BXN18:10
19037Avadh Express (PT)KOTA14:40
IISL
3A2A
BXN19:20
19039Avadh Express (PT)KOTA14:40
IISL
3A2A
BXN19:20
13238Kota - Patna Expres...KOTA*14:50
IISL
3A2A
BXN19:28
13240Kota - Patna Express...KOTA*14:50
IISL
3A2A
BXN19:28
09021Mumbai Bandra Termin...KOTA18:15
CC
3A2A
HAN20:53
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...KOTA18:40
IISL
3A2A
BTE23:20
22444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...KOTA18:40
IISL
3A2A
BTE23:20
09015Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...KOTA18:45
SL
3A2A
HAN21:45
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...KOTA19:35
IISL
2A
BXN00:10
29019Mandsor - Meerut Cit...KOTA19:35
II2A1A
BXN00:10
59811Haldighati PassengerKOTA21:00
IISL
BXN03:20
09809Kota - Delhi Hazrat ...KOTA*21:10
IISL
3A2A
BXN00:20
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...KOTA21:25
IISL
3A2A
BTE00:38
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...KOTA21:25
IISL
3A2A
BTE00:38
12475Sarvodaya ExpressKOTA21:40
IISL
3A2A
BTE01:11
12477Jamnagar - Katra (Si...KOTA21:40
IISL
3A2A
BTE01:11
12415Indore - Delhi Sarai...KOTA22:50
IISL3A
2A1A
BXN02:06
12964Mewar SF Express (PT...KOTA23:40
IISL3A
2A1A
BXN02:48

Bayana Junction/BXN to Yamuna Bridge Agra/JAB
14 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
BXN01:5518632Ajmer - Ranchi Garib...AF03:15
IISL3A
BXN03:3559811Haldighati PassengerAF*06:00
IISL
BXN*09:1059357Bayana - Yamuna Brid...JAB*12:05
Unreserved
BXN11:3012947Azimabad ExpressAF13:25
IISL3A2A
BXN11:3015635Dwarka ExpressAF13:25
IISL3A2A
BXN11:3015667Gandhidham - Kamakhy...AF13:25
IISL3A2A
BXN*12:5564951Bayana Agra Cantt ME...IDH14:55
Unreserved
BXN14:1009411Ahmedabad - Patna AC...AF15:35
3A2A
BXN14:4059813Kota Jn. - Yamuna Br...JAB*17:30
Unreserved
BXN17:5019041Mumbai Bandra Termin...AGC19:05
IISL3A2A
BXN19:2519037Avadh Express (PT)AF21:50
IISL3A2A
BXN19:2519039Avadh Express (PT)AF21:50
IISL3A2A
BXN19:3013238Kota - Patna Expres...RKM22:50
IISL3A2A
BXN19:3013240Kota - Patna Express...RKM22:50
IISL3A2A

4 ΣChains between KOTA/Kota Junction and JAB/Yamuna Bridge Agra

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.