Search Trains
SBC/KSR Bengaluru Ci ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Aug 19, 2017 07:31:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 19, 2017 07:31:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
8 Trains / 112 ΣChains

  
  
1 Rajdhani Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒SBC   Filters   Dep: SBC   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 2284.41 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Yesvantpur => Kazipet => Balharshah => Nagpur => Itarsi => Bhopal => Bina => Jhansi => Gwalior => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

8 Long-Distance Trains between SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Marwar   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Guntakal   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hassan   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...SvdSWRYPR*111:30-NDLS507:30-44h 0m15
      S
SL
3A2A
 2589 km59 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45-NZM*613:00-47h 15m13
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2614 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRYPR*413:45-NZM613:00-47h 15m13
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2614 km55 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:20-NZM309:55-38h 35m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2403 km62 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00-NZM*205:55-33h 55m13
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL2384 km70 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*122:00-NZM*709:15-35h 15m8
SM W FS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2279 km65 km/hr
12647Kongu SF ExpressSFSRYPR023:40-NZM*314:15-38h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2279 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40-DEE*407:00-31h 20m5
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL2362 km75 km/hr

112 ΣChains between SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Marwar   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Guntakal   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hassan   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC??03:10-HWHArr /Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS??10:00-54h 50m9
 M     
3414 kmGopal*^-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...SBC??03:10-BBSArr /Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS??06:25-51h 15m6
  T    
3311 kmRailway privatisatio...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC??03:10-KGPArr /Dep 5h 0m+0NDLS??21:45-66h 35m39
 M     
3378 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00-UBLArr /Dep 1h 15m+0NZM??06:20-49h 20m17
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...SBC??06:00-UBLArr /Dep 2h 50m+0NZM??06:20-48h 20m17
SMTWTFS
2620 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR??06:30-DRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0NZM??04:12-45h 42m2
   WT  
2570 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR??06:30-DRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0NZM??04:12-45h 42m1
      S
2570 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR??06:30-KYNArr /Dep 3h 19m+0NZM??12:17-53h 47m55
  T  FS
2509 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR??06:30-LDArr /Dep 1h 37m+0NZM??06:20-47h 50m15
 M WT  
2615 kmSudarshan*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR??06:30-KYNArr /Dep 3h 43m+0NZM??06:55-48h 25m-1
   W   
2645 kmDP~-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC??06:30-MASArr /Dep 45m+0NDLS??03:20-44h 50m13
   W   
2547 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR??06:30-LDArr /Dep 1h 37m+0NZM??06:20-47h 50m14
  T  FS
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM??07:20-ADIArr /Dep 4h 35m+0DLI??10:10-50h 50m12
     F 
2499 kmMJ*^-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR??08:30-VSKPArr /Dep 2h 15m+0NZM??16:45-56h 15m40
   W F 
2996 kmxxx-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR??08:30-TATAArr /Dep 50m+0NDLS??21:45-61h 15m40
 M     
3295 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30-HTEArr /Dep 4h 35m+0NDLS??20:55-60h 25m7
   W   
3210 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30-ASNArr /Dep 1h 25m+0NDLS??10:25-49h 55m6
      S
3365 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30-ASNArr /Dep 4h 27m+0DLI??20:45-60h 15m26
      S
3360 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30-ADRAArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??10:40-50h 10m13
      S
3308 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30-BBSArr /Dep 2h 35m+0NDLS??21:45-61h 15m40
      S
3429 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR??08:30-VZMArr /Dep 3h 0m+0NZM??16:45-56h 15m40
      S
3050 kmGops-
23423
Σ ΣSanghamitra-...SBC??09:00-ETArr /Dep 20m+0NZM??04:05-43h 5m44
SMTWTFS
2535 kmlvraghavan1987-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??10:05-MMRArr /Dep 3h 25m+0NZM??11:46-49h 41m19
  T T  
2596 kmIBRAHIM-
23445
--
Σ ARSIKERE-DELHI EXP...SBC??10:05-GTLArr /Dep 3h 30m+0DSJ??09:30-47h 25m8
  T    
2592 kmIBRAHIM-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC??10:10-MZPArr /Dep 2h 40m+0DLI??21:35-59h 25m40
      S
3153 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??10:10-BPQArr /Dep 2h 55m+0NZM??06:00-43h 50m34
      S
2535 kmBMTIR*^~-
23616
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...BNC??10:15-BBSArr /Dep 50m+0ANVT??20:50-58h 35m16
     F 
3460 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23618
--
Σ HumSafar- Bengalur...BNC??10:15-KGPArr /Dep 1h 0m+0NDLS??17:05-54h 50m27
     F 
3310 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR??10:30-TATAArr /Dep 3h 40m+0NDLS??10:40-72h 10m14
S      
3793 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR??10:30-TATAArr /Dep 7h 35m+0NDLS??21:45-83h 15m40
S      
3837 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30-TATAArr /Dep 2h 35m+0DLI??21:35-83h 5m43
S      
3814 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30-ROUArr /Dep 2h 3m+0DLI??21:35-83h 5m52
S      
3781 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:30-SCArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NZM??08:38-46h 8m15
S      
2582 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30-BRCArr /Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??08:35-46h 5m6
 M     
2604 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC??11:00-GDRArr /Dep 1h 27m+0NZM??06:00-43h 0m37
SMTWTFS
2467 kmBMTIR*^~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...KJM??11:15-ADIArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??07:30-44h 15m-2
S      
2483 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR??11:15-HWHArr /Dep 40m+0NDLS??10:00-46h 45m10
SMT TF 
3406 kmDB*^~-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...KJM??11:15-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DLI??10:10-46h 55m7
S      
2481 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...KJM??11:15-ADIArr /Dep 3h 30m+0DEC??11:52-48h 37m4
no arr/dep
2490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...KJM??11:15-ADIArr /Dep 4h 10m+0DLI??14:35-51h 20m24
 M     
2481 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR??11:30-AKArr /Dep 3h 15m+0NDLS??13:00-49h 30m12
no arr/dep
2360 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR??11:30-NEDArr /Dep 3h 20m+0NZM??11:46-48h 16m22
   W   
2515 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...BAND??11:35-MJArr /Dep 59m+0DLI??14:35-51h 0m29
     F 
2593 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC??13:00-BPLArr /Dep 1h 35m+0NZM??06:00-41h 0m35
    T S
2334 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC??13:00-KOTAArr /Dep 4h 20m+0NZM??12:38-47h 38m15
      S
2562 kmGopal*^-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00-BPLArr /Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??06:20-41h 20m25
    T S
2334 kmCheetah*^~-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00-BPLArr /Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??06:20-41h 20m15
    T S
2334 kmCheetah*^~-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00-BPLArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NZM??07:20-42h 20m25
      S
2334 kmCheetah*^~-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00-BPLArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NZM??07:30-42h 30m33
    T  
2334 kmCheetah*^~-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??13:00-NGPArr /Dep 3h 15m+0NZM??06:42-41h 42m7
    T S
2335 kmBMTIR*^~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...SBC??14:00-KURArr /Dep 2h 15m+0NDLS??04:30-62h 30m30
SMTWTFS
3350 kmGopal*^-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC??14:00-BZAArr /Dep 3h 40m+0NZM??13:21-47h 21m40
SMTWTFS
2499 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC??14:00-KURArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NZM??14:40-72h 40m68
SMTWTFS
3602 kmxxx-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC??14:30-MASArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NZM??06:42-40h 12m9
SMTWTFS
2535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30-KCGArr /Dep 3h 20m+0NZM??08:38-42h 8m15
 M W F 
2273 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30-MAOArr /Dep 5h 0m+0NZM??18:20-51h 50m16
   W   
2547 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30-MAOArr /Dep 5h 45m+0NZM??16:55-50h 25m8
S      
2548 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00-MASArr /Dep 55m+0NZM??06:42-39h 42m9
SMTWTFS
2535 kmBMTIR*^~-
22830
--
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??15:15-ASKArr /Dep 3h 55m+0NZM??17:10-49h 55m29
     F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR??15:30-KCGArr /Dep 1h 50m+0NZM??08:38-41h 8m15
SMTWTFS
2327 kmChart Prepared*~-
23403
--
Σ Bangalore Jammutaw...YPR??15:30-KCGArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DSJ??09:30-42h 0m11
  T    
2332 kmBMTIR*^~-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR??15:50-ETArr /Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??13:00-45h 10m13
S      
2286 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50-ETArr /Dep 13m+0NZM??06:42-38h 52m9
S      
2278 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC??16:00-LTTArr /Dep 2h 30m+0NDLS??08:35-40h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
2521 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC??16:00-LTTArr /Dep 3h 10m+0NZM??10:55-42h 55m0
SMTWTFS
2514 kmapsaxena1956-
23615
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...KJM??16:05-BBSArr /Dep 5h 30m+0NDLS??04:30-60h 25m30
  T    
3314 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25-MASArr /Dep 35m+0NZM??06:42-38h 17m8
SMT TFS
2535 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??16:30-ASKArr /Dep 2h 50m+0NZM??17:10-48h 40m29
     F 
2620 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45-SCArr /Dep 8h 10m+0NZM??10:35-41h 50m4
      S
2350 kmRailfan Z*^~-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC??17:00-SAArr /Dep 1h 48m+0NZM??13:21-44h 21m40
SMTWTFS
2701 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
23185
--
Σ HASSAN-ARSIKERE-NI...YPR??18:15-HASArr /Dep 48m+0NZM??17:10-46h 55m29
     F 
2675 kmIBRAHIM-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15-ASKArr /Dep 1h 10m+0NZM??17:10-45h 55m20
     F 
2614 kmCheetah*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR??19:35-HWHArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??06:05-58h 30m22
S  WT S
3491 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...YPR??19:35-BBSArr /Dep 25m+0NDLS??04:30-56h 55m30
SMTWTFS
3325 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR??19:35-HWHArr /Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS??06:05-58h 30m20
 MT  F 
3411 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR??19:35-JTJArr /Dep 1h 50m+0NZM??13:21-41h 46m40
SMTWTFS
2473 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR??19:35-KGPArr /Dep 6h 55m+0ANVT??11:50-64h 15m10
      S
3312 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...YPR??19:35-KGPArr /Dep 6h 55m+0ANVT??11:50-64h 15m12
  T    
3312 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35-HWHArr /Dep 2h 5m+0DLI??10:25-62h 50m13
      S
3430 kmxxx-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30-TPTYArr /Dep 4h 0m+0NZM??20:40-48h 10m23
     F 
2467 kmGopal*^-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC??20:30-JTJArr /Dep 42m+0NZM??13:21-40h 51m22
SMTWTFS
2466 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC??20:45-DDArr /Dep 4h 30m+0NZM??20:26-47h 41m37
SMTWTFS
2403 kmCheetah*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45-DDArr /Dep 3h 25m+0NZM??17:10-44h 25m20
 M     
2403 kmCheetah*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45-DDArr /Dep 3h 25m+0NZM??17:10-44h 25m29
     F 
2403 kmCheetah*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC??20:45-DRArr /Dep 2h 8m+0NZM??18:45-46h 0m19
SMTWTFS
2522 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM??21:30-DDArr /Dep 3h 45m+0NZM??20:26-46h 56m20
 MTW F 
2380 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM??21:30-KYNArr /Dep 1h 13m+0NZM??20:51-47h 21m19
 MTW F 
2561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM??21:30-DDArr /Dep 3h 45m+0NZM??20:26-46h 56m17
      S
2380 kmCheetah*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM??21:30-DDArr /Dep 2h 40m+0NZM??17:10-43h 40m3
 M     
2380 kmCheetah*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM??21:30-DDArr /Dep 2h 40m+0NZM??17:10-43h 40m12
     F 
2380 kmCheetah*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...SBC??21:50-ADIArr /Dep 3h 10m+0DLI??05:05-55h 15m29
      S
2611 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...SBC??21:50-BRCArr /Dep 21h 29m+0NZM??17:20-67h 30m8
 M     
2540 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...SBC??21:50-AIIArr /Dep 2h 10m+0DLI??03:25-53h 35m17
  T T  
2588 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??21:50-BRCArr /Dep 2h 3m+0NZM??05:25-55h 35m77
      S
2540 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??21:50-BRCArr /Dep 2h 3m+0NZM??05:25-55h 35m77
 M W   
2540 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40-MASArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NZM??10:35-35h 55m6
S   T  
2535 kmSaurabh*^~-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40-MASArr /Dep 30m+0NZM??22:15-47h 35m51
  TW  S
2559 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR??22:40-KURArr /Dep 5h 5m+0NDLS??10:40-60h 0m14
      S
3270 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40-MASArr /Dep 1h 25m+0NZM??10:25-35h 45m9
     F 
2535 kmRailfan Z*^~-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC??22:40-MASArr /Dep 1h 25m+0NZM??10:25-35h 45m8
    T S
2535 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR??22:40-KURArr /Dep 7h 25m+0NDLS??17:05-66h 25m27
      S
3215 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR??22:45-MASArr /Dep 55m+0NZM??10:25-35h 40m9
     F 
2543 kmRailfan Z*^~-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00-MASArr /Dep 4h 30m+0NZM??20:40-45h 40m18
   W   
2535 kmGopal*^-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR??23:40-NGPArr /Dep 1h 50m+0NZM??16:45-41h 5m40
 M     
2279 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR??23:40-BPQArr /Dep 4h 0m+0NZM??17:10-41h 30m19
no arr/dep
2279 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40-BPQArr /Dep 45m+0NZM??10:25-34h 45m9
     F 
2279 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40-KZJArr /Dep 1h 29m+0NZM??10:25-34h 45m5
  T    
2279 kmRailfan Z*^~-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR??23:40-LKOArr /Dep 3h 0m+0DLI??06:45-55h 5m14
 M     
2822 kmxxx-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45-KPDArr /Dep 1h 22m+0NZM??17:10-41h 25m20
      S
2467 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45-KPDArr /Dep 1h 22m+0NZM??17:10-41h 25m23
  T    
2467 kmBMTIR*^~-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR??23:55-BBSArr /Dep 3h 25m+0NDLS??10:40-58h 45m14
   W   
3400 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR??23:55-BBSArr /Dep 6h 25m+0NDLS??21:45-69h 50m40
   W   
3444 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.