Search Trains
LKE/Lakheri ▼
×
FZD/Firozabad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 17:48:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 17:48:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LKE/Lakheri to FZD/Firozabad
15 Trains / 15 ΣChains

 
 
8 Mail/Express Trains 2 Passenger Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: FZD⇒LKE   Filters   Dep: LKE   Arr: FZD   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

15 Long-Distance Trains between LKE/Lakheri and FZD/Firozabad

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Bayana   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12396Ziyarat ExpressSFECRSWM??05:00+9FZD210:25+445h 25m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL265 km49 km/hr
59813Kota Jn. - Yamuna Br...PassWCRLKE008:25+39JAB*217:30+1:189h 5m34
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 275 km30 km/hr
12947Azimabad ExpressSFWRSWM108:55+27TDL314:30+425h 35m3
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL248 km45 km/hr
15635Dwarka ExpressExpNFRSWM108:55+33TDL514:30+405h 35m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL248 km45 km/hr
15667Gandhidham - Kamakhy...ExpNFRSWM108:55+1:35TDL014:30+1:065h 35m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL248 km45 km/hr
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWRSWM111:10+37TDL016:45+215h 35m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL248 km45 km/hr
22969Okha - Varanasi SF E...SFWRSWM111:10+1:17TDL016:45+1:035h 35m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL248 km45 km/hr
12316Ananya ExpressSFERSWM111:35+5TDL??16:45+245h 10m1
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
 248 km48 km/hr
19037Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRLKE215:23+44FZD200:05+318h 42m12
 M WT S
IISL
3A2A
 312 km36 km/hr
19039Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRLKE015:23+1:13FZD200:05+528h 42m12
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
 312 km36 km/hr
19041Bandra Terminus - Gh...ExpWRSWM015:25+6AGC??19:05+413h 40m4
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL224 km61 km/hr
13238Kota - Patna Expres...ExpECRIDG115:52+2:58TDL200:25+2:448h 33m9
S   TF 
IISL
3A2A
 336 km39 km/hr
13240Kota - Patna Express...ExpECRIDG115:52+3:31TDL200:25+3:218h 33m9
 MTW  S
IISL
3A2A
 336 km39 km/hr
59811Haldighati PassengerPassWCRLKE022:10+42AF*206:00+237h 50m33
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL273 km35 km/hr
18632Ajmer - Ranchi Garib...ExpSERSWM123:40+24FZD204:50+495h 10m4
      S
IISL3A
GNWL265 km51 km/hr

15 ΣChains between LKE/Lakheri and FZD/Firozabad

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Bayana   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
6851
Σ Udaipur City Howra...SWM??00:55+31BTEArr +35/Dep +211h 28m-14TDL??07:35+336h 40m0
SMTWTFS
259 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
7932
--
Σ udaipur bhubaneswa...SWM??00:55+31NZMArr +12/Dep +341h 35m+22AGC??11:25+4510h 30m-1
SM  T  
545 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
3612
--
Σ SURAT TO GWL ...LKE??02:28+36BTEArr +13/Dep +221h 51m+9AGC??10:55+448h 27m-34
SMTWTFS
282 kmSAAD*^~-
13701
Σ Surat Lucknow Dail...SWM??06:28+16NZMArr +13/Dep +21h 30m-11FZD??16:23+309h 55m-5
SMTWTFS
577 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
3613
--
Σ KOTA TO AF &#...SWM??07:05+12BXNArr +20/Dep +617m-14JAB??12:05+475h 0m13
SMTWTFS
228 kmSAAD*^~-
19314
--
Σ gda to ald &#...SWM??08:45+9JPArr +12/Dep +194h 35m+7TDL??22:55+1:0414h 10m-4
S  W F 
489 kmchanduji gda-
18834
Σ BCT BSB Daily Via ...SWM??10:40+9JPArr +15/Dep +153h 5m+0TDL??21:55+5311h 15m4
S T  F 
396 km22913 Bandra Patna H...-
18835
Σ BCT BSB Daily chai...SWM??10:40+9JPArr +15/Dep +463h 5m+31TDL??21:55+1:1911h 15m4
   W   
396 km22913 Bandra Patna H...-
22463
--
Σ Mumbai Allahabad v...SWM??10:40+9JPArr +15/Dep +262h 15m+11TDL??20:25+529h 45m-11
SMTWTFS
396 kmHarsh*^~-
4324
Σ Vadodara - lucknow...SWM??12:30+35BTEArr +43/Dep +373h 57m-6TDL??21:55+539h 25m8
S T  F 
259 kmDont run empty premi...-
12247
--
Σ mahavir ji agrs li...LKE??20:32+40BTEArr +28/Dep +213h 51m-7TDL??07:35+3311h 3m-50
SMTWTFS
306 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12248
Σ Mahabir ji Jhansi ...LKE??20:32+40MTJArr +23/Dep +02h 5m-23AGC??05:10+68h 38m-59
S      
317 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5293
Σ Surat/Vadodara-Guw...SWM??22:57+35NDLSArr +24/Dep +92h 10m-15TDL??09:45+2710h 48m-12
SM  TF 
555 kmSir S Sreesanth-
13424
Σ RAJKOT-NEWDELHI-SI...SWM??22:57+32NDLSArr +6/Dep +015h 15m-6TDL??23:05+3224h 8m-15
  T    
567 kmansarigulamtaha-
13427
Σ RAJKOT-NEWDELHI-SI...SWM??22:57+37NDLSArr +9/Dep +015h 15m-9TDL??23:05+3224h 8m-15
   W   
567 kmansarigulamtaha-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.