Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 18, 2018 08:09:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 18, 2018 08:09:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Lal Kuan Junction/LKU  -  Kashipur Junction/KPV  -  Old Delhi Junction/DLI

  
  
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DLI⇒LKU   Filters   Dep: LKU   Arr: DLI   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Moradabad   Saharanpur   Dehradun  

Lal Kuan Junction/LKU to Kashipur Junction/KPV
8 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
15059Lalkuan - Anand Viha...LKU*04:30
II2S
CC
KPV05:40
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...LKU08:10
IISL
3A
2A
KPV09:40
55315Lal Kuan - Kashipur ...LKU*08:45
Unreserved
KPV*10:05
55317Lalkuan - Kashipur P...LKU*14:00
Unreserved
KPV*15:20
55304Kathgodam - Moradaba...LKU18:05
Unreserved
KPV19:45
55319Lalkuan - Kashipur P...LKU*20:45
Unreserved
KPV*22:00
15055Agra Fort - Ramnagar...LKU21:40
IISL
3A
2A
KPV22:55
14615Lalkuan - Amritsar E...LKU*23:15
IISL
3A
2A
KPV00:40

Kashipur Junction/KPV to Old Delhi Junction/DLI
63 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
MB00:4515014Ranikhet Express (PT...DLI04:00
II2SSL3A2A1A
MB01:0004413Lucknow - Anand Viha...ANVT*04:20
IISL3A2A
MB01:1814007Sadbhavna Express (v...ANVT*04:45
IISL3A
MB01:1814015Sadbhavna ExpressANVT*04:45
IISL3A
MB01:1814017Sadbhavna Express (v...ANVT*04:45
IISL3A2A
MB01:2014013Sadbhavana ExpressANVT*04:45
IISL3A2A
MB01:4014205Faizabad - Delhi Exp...DLI*05:40
IISL3A2A1A
MB01:5812391Shramjeevi SF Expres...NDLS*05:10
IISL3A2A1A
MB02:3314257Kashi Vishwanath Exp...NDLS*06:15
IISL3A2A1A
MB02:5019404Sultanpur - Ahmedaba...DLI06:20
IISL3A2A
MB03:0819408Varanasi - Ahmedabad...DLI06:20
IISL3A2A
MB03:2514207Padmavat ExpressDLI*06:45
IISL3A2A1A
MB03:4012229Lucknow Mail (PT)NDLS*07:10
IISL3A2A1A
MB04:1315273Satyagraha Express (...ANVT*09:05
IISL3A2A1A
MB04:2812429Lucknow - New Delhi ...NDLS*07:25
3A2A1A
MB04:5312557Sapt Kranti SF Expre...ANVT*07:50
IISL3A2A1A
MB05:0822417Mahamana SF ExpressNDLS*08:25
IISL2A1A
MB05:0822419Suhaildev SF Express...ANVT*08:10
IISL3A2A1A
MB*05:3564553Moradabad - Anand Vi...ANVT*09:40
Unreserved
KPV06:1015059Lalkuan - Anand Viha...ANVT*11:00
II2SCC
MB06:1304419Lucknow - Hazrat Niz...NZM*09:40
3A2A1A
MB06:1304421Lucknow - Anand Viha...ANVT*09:30
3A2A1A
MB06:3514315Bareilly - New Delhi...NDLS*10:15
II2SCC
MB06:5522407Varanasi - Anand Vih...ANVT*10:15
3A
MB06:5512371Howrah - Jaisalmer S...DLI10:25
IISL3A2A1A
MB06:5515624Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki...DLI10:25
IISL3A2A
MB07:2513257Danapur - Anand Viha...ANVT*10:40
Unreserved
MB07:4515115Loknayak ExpressDLI*11:55
IISL3A2A
MB07:4515057Gorakhpur - Anand Vi...ANVT*11:00
IISL3A2A
MB08:0014311Ala Hazrat Express (...DLI11:30
IISL3A2A
MB08:0014321Ala Hazrat Express (...DLI11:30
IISL3A2A
MB08:1513119Sealdah - Anand Viha...ANVT*11:40
IISL3A
MB08:3014649Saryu Yamuna ExpressDLI12:30
IISL3A2A
MB08:3014673Shaheed Express (PT)DLI12:30
IISL3A2A
MB08:5015279Poorabiya Express (P...ANVT*12:05
IISL3A2A
MB08:5012523New Jalpaiguri - New...NDLS*12:10
IISL3A2A
MB08:5019602New Jalpaiguri - Uda...DLI12:10
IISL3A2A
MB09:4219270Muzaffarpur - Porban...DLI12:45
IISL3A2A
MB09:4212211Muzaffarpur - Anand ...ANVT*12:35
3A
MB09:5004405Darbhanga - Delhi A...DLI*12:40
3A2A
MB10:1815715Kishanganj - Ajmer G...DLI13:10
IISL3A1A
MB10:1812583Lucknow Jn. - Anand ...ANVT*13:00
CC
KPV10:2025036Uttarakhand Sampark ...DLI*15:25
II2SCC
MB10:3504207Varanasi - Anand Vih...ANVT*14:20
IISL
MB11:0712203Saharsa - Amritsar G...NDLS13:55
CC3A
MB11:0712435Dibrugarh Town - New...NDLS*13:55
3A2A1A
MB11:0712235Dibrugarh - New Delh...NDLS*13:55
3A2A1A
MB11:2515909Avadh Assam Express ...DLI15:05
IISL3A2A1A
MB11:4014003Malda Town - New Del...NDLS*14:40
IISL3A2A
MB11:4013429Malda Town - Anand V...ANVT*14:35
IISL3A2A
MB12:2515036Uttaranchal Sampark ...DLI*15:25
II2SCC
MB14:2515621Kamakhya - Anand Vih...ANVT*17:40
IISL3A2A
MB14:2515529Saharsa - Anand Viha...ANVT*17:40
Unreserved
MB14:2514009Champaran Satyagrah ...ANVT*17:40
IISL3A
MB*16:1554055Moradabad - Delhi Pa...DLI*22:10
Unreserved
MB*17:0054307Moradabad - Delhi Pa...DLI*23:10
Unreserved
MB17:2514555Bareilly - Delhi (Hi...DLI*21:45
II3A2A1A
MB17:4004403Barauni - Anand Viha...ANVT*22:10
3A2A
MB18:1712039Kathgodam - New Delh...NDLS*21:05
CCEC
MB21:4011112Sushasan ExpressNZM00:40
IISL3A2A
KPV22:2825014Corbett Park Link Ex...DLI04:00
IISL3A2A
MB*22:5554075Moradabad - Delhi Pa...DLI*03:40
IISL
MB22:5554077Bareilly - Delhi Pas...DLI*03:40
IISL

7 ΣChains between LKU/Lal Kuan Junction and DLI/Old Delhi Junction

Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.