Search Trains
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Aug 24, 2017 14:43:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 24, 2017 14:43:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to AGC/Agra Cantt.
27 Trains / 67 ΣChains

 
 
1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 9 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 12 SuperFast Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AGC⇒LTT   Filters   Dep: LTT   Arr: AGC   

Shortest Route: 1255.26 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Ratlam => Nagda => Kota

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

27 Long-Distance Trains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Chittaurgarh   Daund   Manmad   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Jodhpur   Udaipur City   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*300:05+2BTE400:55+2824h 50m68
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1200 km48 km/hr
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRBDTS*205:10+0AH223:55+1718h 45m14
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1227 km65 km/hr
22444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNCRBDTS*205:10+0AH†223:55+3618h 45m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 1227 km65 km/hr
22921Bandra Terminus - Go...AntWRBDTS*005:10+0AH†223:55+3518h 45m6
S      
Unreserved
 1227 km65 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRPNVL705:35+34BTE000:38+2019h 3m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1227 km64 km/hr
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL706:25+14BTE000:38+2318h 13m9
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1227 km67 km/hr
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWRDDR307:37+3BTE407:55+1324h 18m58
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
PQWL1205 km50 km/hr
12471Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRBDTS*207:55+1MTJ302:00+1318h 5m13
SM  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1233 km68 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRLTT*107:55+25AGC304:00+5120h 5m7
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL1330 km66 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRLTT*2,308:05+0AGC207:20+523h 15m17
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1330 km57 km/hr
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*311:45+2BTE007:12+1519h 27m15
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1200 km62 km/hr
12925Paschim SF Express (...SFWRBDTS*112:00+1BTE406:20+3518h 20m21
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1200 km65 km/hr
12925-SlipPaschim Express Slip...SFWRBDTS*112:00+10BTE406:20-18h 20m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1200 km65 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRPNVL612:55+20AGC2,310:10+1:0621h 15m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1330 km63 km/hr
19021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*112:55+5AH208:55+1220h 0m13
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1227 km61 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRLTT*114:30+0AGC207:55+1:2317h 25m8
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1330 km76 km/hr
12161Lashkar SF ExpressSFCRLTT*316:25+0AGC*313:00+1:3320h 35m19
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1330 km65 km/hr
12909Mumbai Bandra Termin...GRWRBDTS*1,216:35+0MTJ307:25+514h 50m6
  T T S
CC
3A
PQWL1233 km83 km/hr
12247Mumbai Bandra Termin...ACSFWRBDTS*216:35+0MTJ307:25+1814h 50m4
     F 
CC
3A2A
GNWL1234 km83 km/hr
12953August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRADH618:03+4MTJ309:00+514h 57m9
SMTWTFS
GNWL1227 km82 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRDR519:55+4AGC317:50+4721h 55m29
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1338 km61 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL620:45+11BTE015:00+1:1418h 15m6
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1227 km67 km/hr
12903Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRBCT*121:25+0BTE415:03+4317h 38m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1211 km69 km/hr
19037Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBDTS*122:40+4IDH121:32+1522h 52m38
S TW F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1240 km54 km/hr
19039Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBDTS*322:40+1IDH021:32+3322h 52m38
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1240 km54 km/hr
19041Bandra Terminus - Gh...ExpWRBDTS*423:25+0AGC??19:05+3919h 40m15
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1241 km63 km/hr
11057Mumbai CSMT - Amrits...ExpCRDR523:45+3AGC200:08+1:1524h 23m49
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1338 km55 km/hr

67 ΣChains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Chittaurgarh   Daund   Manmad   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Jodhpur   Udaipur City   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4920
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...LTT??00:15+0DDArr +15/Dep +2925m+14AGC??03:00+3926h 45m25
     F 
1576 kmCheetah*^~-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...LTT??00:35+2ETArr +6/Dep +1:092h 0m+1:03AGC??01:50+5725h 15m18
SMTWTFS
1331 kmallow2mail-
1489
--
Σ Coimbatore Agra Fo...KYN??04:40+30ADIArr +19/Dep +23h 0m-17AF??08:20+627h 40m-12
      S
1355 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...KYN??04:40+27BRCArr +21/Dep +71h 47m-14BTE??01:11+1720h 31m5
  T    
1206 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...KYN??04:40+27BRCArr +21/Dep +221h 47m+1BTE??01:11+2620h 31m5
   W   
1206 kmrdb*^-
6807
--
Σ Solapur-Ajmer Cha...KYN??04:40+27ADIArr +15/Dep +23h 0m-13AF??08:20+627h 40m-2
S TW   
1355 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6340
--
Σ Extended Goa Expre...LTT??05:23+0BPLArr +39/Dep +161h 0m-23AGC??03:00+3921h 37m25
S T    
1331 kmAnand S Gharpure-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...LTT??05:23+0ETArr +23/Dep +151h 43m-8AGC??03:50+1622h 27m8
 M  TF 
1331 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
17757
--
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...LTT??05:23+1MMRArr +32/Dep +142h 5m-18AGC??04:00+3122h 37m6
      S
1331 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17758
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...LTT??05:23+0MMRArr +20/Dep +142h 5m-6AGC??04:00+3122h 37m6
  T    
1331 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
2434
Σ Valsad-Jammu Tawi&...DDR??05:57+5BRCArr +17/Dep +71h 3m-10BTE??01:11+1719h 14m16
  T    
1205 kmDB*^~-
2955
Σ Mumbai Central - B...DDR??05:57+5BRCArr +17/Dep +81h 3m-9MTJ??02:00+1420h 3m11
      S
1239 kmrdb*^-
2957
Σ Mumbai Central - B...DDR??05:57+5BRCArr +17/Dep +221h 3m+5BTE??01:11+2619h 14m16
   W   
1205 kmrdb*^-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...DR??06:15+8NGPArr +8/Dep +81h 50m+0AGC??07:55+2325h 40m6
S    F 
1721 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2954
Σ Mumbai Central - B...BCT??06:25+2BRCArr +12/Dep +82h 33m-4MTJ??02:00+1419h 35m12
      S
1245 kmrdb*^-
2956
Σ Mumbai Central - B...BCT??06:25+2BRCArr +12/Dep +72h 33m-5BTE??01:11+1718h 46m17
  T    
1211 kmrdb*^-
2958
Σ Mumbai Central - B...BCT??06:25+2BRCArr +12/Dep +222h 33m+10BTE??01:11+2618h 46m17
   W   
1211 kmrdb*^-
9655
--
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+2ADIArr -2/Dep +24h 10m+4AF??08:20+625h 55m10
 MTWTFS
1360 kmCheetah*^~-
16266
Σ Madgaon Delhi Goa ...PNVL??06:25+12ETArr +27/Dep +172h 50m-10AGC??06:40+3124h 15m26
    T  
1330 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...LTT??06:35+1ALDArr +11/Dep +2:0650m+1:55TDL??16:30+4:2033h 55m36
SMTWTFS
1769 kmसिंगरौली पश्चिम मध्...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...LTT??06:55+1SCArr +29/Dep +72h 5m-22AGC??00:45+3141h 50m40
SMTWTFS
2242 kmsomshekharvastrad-
20129
--
Σ Pune ΣCh...KYN??07:50+26MJArr +12/Dep +3123m+19AF??08:20+624h 30m-3
 M    S
1354 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...LTT??08:05+2ETArr -1/Dep +162h 40m+17AGC??09:10+1725h 5m13
      S
1331 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...CSTM??08:20+6BPLArr +45/Dep +201h 0m-25AGC??05:20+1721h 0m12
SMTWTFS
1348 kmxxx-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...CSTM??08:20+6JHSArr +19/Dep +312h 19m+12AGC??07:30+5023h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1348 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12364
--
Σ CST ASR Σ...CSTM??08:20+6ETArr +9/Dep +203h 50m+11AGC??08:35+5424h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1348 kmAtharva49^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...CSTM??08:20+6BPLArr +45/Dep +1530m-30AGC??03:28+1019h 8m13
SMTWTFS
1348 kmSachin Rawat-
23652
--
Σ CSTM New Delhi Dai...CSTM??08:20+6BPLArr +45/Dep +302h 30m-15AGC??06:40+3122h 20m32
SMTWTFS
1348 kmkhanovais2011~-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...LTT??10:55+5ETArr +15/Dep +1720m+2AGC??09:10+1222h 15m11
SM     
1331 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...LTT??10:55+5ETArr +15/Dep +1620m+1AGC??09:10+022h 15m11
   W   
1331 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10608
--
Σ Mumbai - Amsitsar&...LTT??11:10+3BSLArr +1:10/Dep +3355m-37AGC??08:35+5421h 25m19
SMTWTFS
1330 kmHussain*^~-
16682
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...DR??11:20+2ETArr +17/Dep +2010m+3AGC??08:35+5421h 15m18
   W   
1339 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17082
--
Σ ADI BGP GR CONNECT...BDTS??12:45+17DEEArr +11/Dep +2:204h 40m+2:09TDL??19:50+2:3431h 5m1
S T    
1632 kmkushanmaths-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...DR??13:00+2BMTArr +7/Dep +21h 32m-5AGC??05:20+1740h 20m11
SMTWTFS
2254 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...DR??13:00+2DDArr +27/Dep +2640m-1AGC??17:07+5828h 7m32
SMTWTFS
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...DR??13:00+2BMTArr +7/Dep +32h 57m-4AGC??03:28+1038h 28m12
SMTWTFS
2245 kmCheetah*^~-
3798
Σ Mumbai makrana dai...BDTS??13:30+12JUArr +18/Dep +213h 0m+3IDH??19:47+5930h 17m18
S  W F 
1487 kmPrabhu must stop Dra...-
1947
Σ Kalyan to Jammu Ta...PNVL??14:20+32MMRArr +33/Dep +114h 20m-22AGC??17:07+5826h 47m26
SMTWTFS
1330 kmAnkit-
4901
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PNVL??14:20+32MMRArr +33/Dep +182h 50m-15AGC??14:00+4423h 40m10
  T    
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6279
Σ bdts-kota late nig...BDTS??15:50+2CORArr +23/Dep +239h 30m+0BTE??00:55-33h 5m20
S  W F 
1296 kmsindbad-
8270
Σ Surat Lucknow ...BDTS??15:50+2BRCArr +12/Dep +121h 23m+0AF??13:25-1421h 35m16
     F 
1243 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19314
--
Σ gda to ald &#...BDTS??15:50+2JPArr +12/Dep +194h 35m+7AGC??21:10+4429h 20m8
  T T S
1477 kmchanduji gda-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...LTT??16:25+7JHSArr +41/Dep +1:161h 28m+35AGC??14:00+1:2021h 35m16
 M     
1331 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...LTT??16:40+2AJNIArr -8/Dep +181h 15m+26AGC??03:28+1034h 48m13
 M     
1913 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...LTT??16:40+2AJNIArr -8/Dep +191h 35m+27AGC??05:20+1736h 40m12
 M     
1913 kmbring back ellora ex...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...DR??16:50+0MMRArr +8/Dep +111h 50m+3AGC??17:07+5824h 17m32
SMTWTFS
1339 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...DR416:50+0NGPArr +3/Dep +204h 0m+17AGC310:20+3889h 30m36
SMTWTFS
1941 kmvarungole-
985
Σ South Gujarat- Dha...BDTS??17:10+0BRCArr +7/Dep +381h 46m+31AF??15:30+2122h 20m6
      S
1243 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ-
9337
Σ Pune Agra Link&nbs...KYN??17:45+35BRCArr +1/Dep +1253m+11AF??15:30+921h 45m13
  T    
1252 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2012
--
Σ Filmcity Super (Vi...BCT??18:50+2KOTAArr +14/Dep +301h 5m+16AF??15:30+920h 40m17
  T    
1254 kmVinay Kumar~-
18834
Σ BCT BSB Daily Via ...BCT??18:50+2JPArr +15/Dep +133h 5m-2IDH??19:47+4624h 57m18
 M  T S
1398 kmUP Yoddha*^~-
18835
Σ BCT BSB Daily chai...BCT??18:50+2JPArr +15/Dep +483h 5m+33IDH??19:47+1:2524h 57m18
  T    
1398 kmUP Yoddha*^~-
22463
--
Σ Mumbai Allahabad v...BCT??18:50+2JPArr +15/Dep +362h 15m+21AF??18:50+5324h 0m4
SMTWTFS
1401 kmHarsh*^~-
2240
Σ st-indb-jat &...BCT??19:10+0INDBArr +8/Dep +13h 10m-7AGC??01:20+5730h 10m21
SMTWTFS
1601 kmSAAD*^~-
5601
Σ Trivandrum Guwahat...PNVL??20:45+22KOTAArr -1/Dep +2620h 45m+27AF??13:25-1440h 40m-2
no arr/dep
1269 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18692
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BDTS??20:55+10JPArr +32/Dep +22h 5m-30AH??00:40+2227h 45m6
 M  T S
1322 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
8058
--
Σ Ernakulam Mangalor...PNVL??21:25+29ADIArr +10/Dep +144h 20m+4AH??02:40+5029h 15m-19
    T  
1350 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5348
Σ Bangalore-Vadodara...KYN??21:30+21BRCArr +9/Dep +63h 40m-3AGC??07:00+133h 30m-11
    T  
1488 kmGopal*^-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...DR??21:45+14JBPArr +39/Dep +21h 50m-37AGC??02:06+2528h 21m11
SMTWTFS
1701 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...LTT??22:00+0NGPArr -1/Dep +81h 10m+9AGC??03:50+1629h 50m8
SMTWTFS
1714 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...LTT??22:45+0JHSArr +22/Dep +292h 55m+7AGC??01:20+5726h 35m21
SMTWTFS
1331 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...LTT??22:45+0BPLArr +34/Dep +191h 25m-15AGC??21:10+2622h 25m6
SMTWTFS
1331 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...LTT??22:45+0BPLArr +34/Dep +4455m+10AGC??22:55+2224h 10m11
   W   
1331 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
23315
--
Σ Pune Itarsi Link&n...DR??23:10+6DDArr +33/Dep 0m+0AGC??03:00-27h 50m14
SMTW   
1584 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21697
--
Σ Mumbai Khajuraho W...BDTS??23:25+0UDZArr +3/Dep +06h 25m-3AGC??10:55+3835h 30m16
  T T S
1622 kmfaihzanahmad786-
4919
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...DR??23:55+8DDArr +23/Dep +2955m+6AGC??03:00+3927h 5m24
SMTWTFS
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
5473
--
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...DR??23:55+8DDArr +23/Dep 55m+0AGC??03:00-27h 5m14
SMTWTFS
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.