Search Trains
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
ST/Surat ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jul 23, 2017 20:39:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 23, 2017 20:39:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LNL/Lonavala to ST/Surat
46 Trains / 128 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 29 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 8 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ST⇒LNL   Filters   Dep: LNL   Arr: ST   

Shortest Route: 332.19 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Karjat => Bilimora => Udhna (Surat)

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

45 Long-Distance Trains between LNL/Lonavala and ST/Surat

Try these Via Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRLNL201:30+3ST108:10-26h 40m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL335 km50 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRLNL203:07+1:07ST109:55+486h 48m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRLNL203:07+23ST109:55+66h 48m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRLNL203:07+10ST109:55+56h 48m6
S TW   
II2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRLNL203:07+6ST109:55-16h 48m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL332 km49 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRPNVL705:35+27ST111:20-15h 45m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRLNL206:10+38ST112:10+396h 0m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km55 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10+41ST112:10+296h 0m3
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km55 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRLNL206:10+9ST112:10+206h 0m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km55 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10-ST212:10-6h 0m3
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km55 km/hr
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL706:25+20ST111:20+24h 55m3
S      
II
RLWL279 km57 km/hr
09415Karmali - Ahmedabad ...ExpWRPNVL707:50-ST213:50-6h 0m6
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL279 km47 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRLNL209:35+20ST115:30+55h 55m3
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km56 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRLNL209:35+22ST115:30+85h 55m3
      S
3A
RLWL336 km57 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...SvdSWRPNVL510:40+24ST115:30+14h 50m1
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL279 km58 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRPNVL5,713:40+46ST119:35+255h 55m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km47 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRPNVL713:40+49ST319:35+285h 55m1
      S
SL
3A2A
RLWL279 km47 km/hr
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWRPNVL714:55+26ST120:33+85h 38m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL279 km50 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL714:55+44ST220:05+335h 10m2
S      
PQWL279 km54 km/hr
09457Tirunelveli - Gandhi...ExpWRPNVL014:55+2:09ST121:10+2:096h 15m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL279 km45 km/hr
19577Tirunelveli - Jamnag...ExpWRPNVL714:55+30ST121:23+116h 28m2
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km43 km/hr
19331Kochuveli - Indore W...ExpWRPNVL714:55+48ST021:23+446h 28m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km43 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRLNL216:15+18ST122:55+06h 40m4
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL336 km50 km/hr
22907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...SFWRPNVL718:15+21ST100:15+176h 0m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km47 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRLNL219:00+8ST101:43+06h 43m5
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL335 km50 km/hr
22919Chennai Central - Ah...HmsWRPNVL619:55-ST123:57-4h 2m1
    T  
3A
 279 km69 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRLNL220:00+10ST202:45-16h 45m4
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRLNL220:00+3ST102:45+36h 45m5
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+3ST302:45+36h 45m7
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRLNL220:00+7ST102:45+06h 45m6
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+10ST102:45+06h 45m3
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPNVL720:35+13ST101:43+35h 8m3
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL279 km54 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRLNL220:45+8ST103:50+57h 5m8
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRLNL220:45+14ST103:50-27h 5m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRLNL220:45+16ST103:50-17h 5m7
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL334 km47 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRLNL220:45+13ST103:50+87h 5m8
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRLNL220:45+8ST103:50-17h 5m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL620:45+27ST101:55+145h 10m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL279 km54 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRPNVL520:45+10ST101:55+05h 10m1
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL279 km54 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25+22ST103:10+15h 45m3
S      
II
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ExpSRPNVL721:25-ST203:10-5h 45m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
12977Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRPNVL721:25+29ST103:10+335h 45m2
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
16338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...ExpSRPNVL621:25+32ST103:10+125h 45m5
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
16334Thiruvananthapuram -...ExpSRPNVL621:25+38ST103:10+75h 45m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL279 km49 km/hr
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ExpWRPNVL621:25-ST103:10-5h 45m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL279 km49 km/hr

128 ΣChains between LNL/Lonavala and ST/Surat

Xfer Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...LNL??00:45+19CSTMArr +7/Dep +612h 5m-1ST??20:33+619h 48m-43
S  W F 
377 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...LNL??00:55+24DRArr +1/Dep +11h 48m+0ST??08:50-37h 55m-33
  TW   
366 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...LNL??01:50+17CSTMArr +8/Dep +08h 5m-8ST??15:55+014h 5m-55
S TW F 
379 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...LNL??01:50+17CSTMArr +8/Dep +611h 10m-2ST??20:33+618h 43m-53
S  W F 
379 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...LNL??01:50+17CSTMArr +8/Dep +01h 45m-8ST??09:31+37h 41m-54
 MTWTFS
390 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...LNL??01:50+17DRArr +1/Dep +34h 23m+2ST??14:10-412h 20m-35
SMTWTFS
375 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...LNL201:50-DRArr +1/Dep 1h 48m+0ST110:23-8h 33m-45
SMTWTFS
384 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...LNL002:15-DRArr /Dep 1h 30m+0ST110:23-8h 8m-3
SMTWTFS
379 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...LNL??02:15+27DRArr /Dep +34h 5m+0ST??14:10-411h 55m7
SMTWTFS
370 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...LNL??02:15+27DRArr /Dep +01h 58m+0ST??09:31+37h 16m-12
 MTWTFS
376 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...LNL??02:15+27DRArr /Dep +13h 28m+0ST??11:42-19h 27m-12
SM  TF 
365 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...LNL203:20-DRArr /Dep 17m+0ST110:23-7h 3m-25
S  W  S
374 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...LNL??03:20+11DRArr +8/Dep +12h 15m-7ST??11:42-18h 22m-33
    TF 
368 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...LNL203:20-DRArr /Dep +12h 15m+0ST111:42-8h 22m-34
S      
369 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...LNL203:20-KYNArr /Dep +43h 19m+0ST113:27-10h 7m-19
S  W  S
351 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...LNL??03:20+10DRArr +2/Dep +42h 22m+2ST??13:27-410h 7m-6
 M     
351 kmGopal*^-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...LNL??03:20+11DRArr +8/Dep +41h 19m-4ST??09:31+36h 11m-33
  T TF 
350 kmGopal*^-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...LNL203:20-DRArr /Dep +32h 52m+0ST114:10-10h 50m-15
S  W  S
374 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...LNL??03:20+11DRArr +8/Dep +32h 52m-5ST??14:10-410h 50m-14
  T TF 
373 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...LNL??03:20+10DRArr +2/Dep +12h 10m-1ST??11:42-18h 22m-21
 M     
369 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...LNL??03:30+17DRArr +9/Dep +32h 32m-6ST??14:10-410h 40m-2
SMTWTFS
381 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...LNL??03:30+17DRArr +9/Dep 17h 40m+0ST??04:03+324h 33m-21
SMTWTFS
387 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL??03:30+17DRArr +9/Dep +816h 15m-1ST??02:10+322h 40m-18
SMTWTFS
381 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...LNL??03:30+17DRArr +9/Dep +11h 55m-8ST??11:42-18h 12m-21
SM  TF 
376 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL??03:30+17DRArr +9/Dep +025m-9ST??09:31+36h 1m-21
 MTWTFS
387 kmKishor*^~-
15528
Σ Chennai - Mumbai -...LNL??03:30+17DRArr +9/Dep +250m-7ST??11:10+67h 40m-15
SMTWTFS
376 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...LNL??04:05+14DRArr +2/Dep +25h 37m+0ST??16:15+112h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
368 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...LNL??04:05+14DRArr +2/Dep +11h 32m-1ST??11:42-17h 37m-6
SM  TF 
368 kmxxx-
7030
Σ MAO/Madgaon Juncti...PNVL??04:10+22DRArr +6/Dep +12h 38m-5ST??11:42-17h 32m-14
SM  TF 
309 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10898
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...PNVL??04:10+22DRArr +6/Dep +01h 8m-6ST??09:31+35h 21m-14
 MTWTFS
320 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15479
Σ Madgaon-Ahmedabad-...PNVL??04:10+22DRArr +6/Dep +33h 15m-3ST??14:10-410h 0m5
SMTWTFS
314 kmDP~-
15713
--
Σ KONKAN-SURAT DAILY...PNVL??04:10+22CSTMArr +14/Dep +21h 0m-12ST??11:10+67h 0m-8
SMTWTFS
318 kmDP~-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...LNL??04:35+10DRArr +8/Dep +31h 34m-5ST??14:10-49h 35m9
SMTWTFS
373 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...LNL??04:35+10DRArr +8/Dep +24h 47m-6ST??15:42-111h 7m-7
   W   
368 kmDP~-
15450
--
Σ Konkan-Jammu Tawi ...PNVL??04:50+10DRArr -8/Dep +11h 10m+9ST??11:42-16h 52m-16
SM  TF 
309 kmDP~-
15403
--
Σ majn-ndls-asr ...PNVL??05:15+36LTTArr +31/Dep +25h 25m-29ST??16:15+111h 0m-13
SMTWTFS
301 kmadityashah291-
17488
--
Σ TVC in d south 2 J...PNVL??06:25+1:19LTTArr +1:13/Dep +123h 55m-1:12ST??11:42-129h 17m-21
no arr/dep
301 kmRailfan Z*^~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...LNL207:15+10DRArr +2/Dep +22h 27m+0ST016:15+19h 0m1
SMTWTFS
377 kmiyerjiteshp-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KJT??07:54+5DRArr +2/Dep +24h 49m+0ST??17:55+510h 1m4
 MTWTFS
352 kmxxx-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +4/Dep +133h 27m+9ST??17:22+89h 12m0
SMTWTFS
369 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +4/Dep +42h 12m+0ST??15:55+77h 45m1
      S
369 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +4/Dep +02h 12m-4ST??15:55+07h 45m0
 M  T  
369 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...LNL??08:10+4CSTMArr +7/Dep +02h 20m-7ST??15:55+07h 45m0
S TW F 
378 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +4/Dep +21h 57m-2ST??16:15+18h 5m5
SMTWTFS
369 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +4/Dep +23h 37m-2ST??17:35+39h 25m2
SMTWTFS
380 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +4/Dep +24h 17m-2ST??17:55+59h 45m3
 MTWTFS
380 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
763
Σ Himrock Super ...PNVL??08:30+1:04CSTMArr +49/Dep +121h 22m-48ST??11:42-127h 12m-9
S  WT S
319 kmVinay Kumar~-
8690
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...PNVL??08:30+1:04CSTMArr +49/Dep +23h 47m-47ST??17:55+59h 25m-7
 MTWTFS
330 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10899
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...PNVL??08:30+1:04CSTMArr +49/Dep +019h 52m-49ST??09:31+325h 1m-9
SMTWTF 
330 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +2/Dep +21h 6m+0ST??16:15+17h 35m5
SMTWTFS
365 kmxxx-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +2/Dep +73h 41m+5ST??18:19+129h 39m2
 M  T S
370 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +2/Dep +132h 36m+11ST??17:22+88h 42m0
SMTWTFS
365 kmSRG*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +2/Dep +22h 46m+0ST??17:35+38h 55m2
SMTWTFS
376 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +2/Dep +23h 26m+0ST??17:55+59h 15m3
 MTWTFS
376 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +2/Dep +02h 1m-2ST??16:45-58h 5m1
 M     
365 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...LNL??08:40+7PNVLArr +15/Dep +22h 7m-13ST??16:15+17h 35m5
SMTWTFS
308 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...LNL??08:55+13DRArr +6/Dep +132h 5m+7ST??17:22+88h 27m-22
SMTWTFS
368 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...LNL??08:55+13DRArr +6/Dep +01h 20m-6ST??15:55+07h 0m-22
S TW F 
368 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...LNL??08:55+13DRArr +6/Dep +44h 25m-2ST??20:33+411h 38m-18
  T T S
368 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...LNL??08:55+13CSTMArr +8/Dep +22h 30m-6ST??17:55+59h 0m-19
 MTWTFS
388 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...LNL110:15+19DRArr /Dep +102h 38m+0ST119:20+99h 5m-16
SMTWTFS
379 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...LNL??10:15+19DRArr /Dep +292h 8m+0ST??18:19+298h 4m-19
S  W   
375 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...LNL??10:15+19DRArr /Dep +72h 8m+0ST??18:19+128h 4m-18
 M  T S
375 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...LNL??10:15+19DRArr /Dep +43h 23m+0ST??20:33+410h 18m-16
  T T S
370 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...LNL??10:15+19DRArr /Dep +21h 53m+0ST??17:55+57h 40m-17
 MTWTFS
381 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...LNL110:45+18DRArr +14/Dep +291h 33m+15ST118:19+297h 34m-27
S  W   
383 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...LNL110:45+18DRArr +14/Dep +102h 3m-4ST119:20+98h 35m-24
SMTWTFS
378 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...LNL110:45+18DRArr +14/Dep +62h 48m-8ST120:33+69h 48m-26
S  W F 
378 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...LNL110:45+18DRArr +14/Dep +71h 33m-7ST118:19+127h 34m-26
 M  T S
383 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL110:45+18DRArr +14/Dep +89h 13m-6ST102:10+315h 25m-24
SMTWTFS
383 kmR Viswanathan-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...LNL110:45+18DRArr +14/Dep +78h 46m-7ST101:30+714h 45m-24
SMTWTFS
383 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...LNL110:45+18DRArr +14/Dep +21h 18m-12ST117:55+57h 10m-25
 MTWTFS
389 kmxxx-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL110:45+18KYNArr +26/Dep +21h 23m-24ST117:35+36h 50m-26
SMTWTFS
389 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...LNL110:45+18DRArr +14/Dep +04h 43m-14ST121:55-111h 10m-25
SMTWTFS
378 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...LNL110:45+18DRArr +14/Dep +03h 33m-14ST120:05+19h 20m-28
  T T S
378 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...LNL110:45+18DRArr +14/Dep +05h 48m-14ST122:40-211h 55m-28
SMTWTFS
389 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...LNL110:45+18DRArr +14/Dep +03h 58m-14ST119:53+29h 8m-28
SMTWTFS
389 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...LNL110:45+18DRArr +14/Dep +01h 33m-14ST118:19+07h 34m-26
     F 
378 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL??12:45+15PNVLArr +30/Dep +020m-30ST??18:19+05h 34m1
  T    
308 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL212:45+15PNVLArr +30/Dep +1050m-20ST119:20+930h 35m3
SMTWTFS
731 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??13:00+40TNAArr +59/Dep +022m-59ST??21:10-18h 10m-8
no arr/dep
341 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...LNL??13:00+40LTTArr +4/Dep +237m-2ST??19:53+26h 53m-9
S      
339 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2817
Σ Kochuveli jodhpur ...PNVL??13:40+20LTTArr +14/Dep +1322h 35m-1ST??17:22+827h 42m-21
 M   F 
301 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
7202
Σ Kochuveli - Bhuj c...PNVL??13:40+20LTTArr +14/Dep +02h 50m-14ST??21:55-18h 15m-18
 M   F 
301 kmAkshay*^-
8712
Σ Kochuveli New Delh...PNVL??13:40+20LTTArr +14/Dep +02h 5m-14ST??19:53+26h 13m-21
 M   F 
312 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8827
Σ Kochuveli Nizamudd...PNVL??13:40+20LTTArr +14/Dep +32h 45m-11ST??20:50+67h 10m-18
 M   F 
312 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11686
Σ Kochuveli Ahmedaba...PNVL??13:40+20LTTArr +14/Dep +223h 25m-12ST??17:55+528h 15m-18
 M   F 
312 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12627
Σ Ernakulam Ajmer Su...PNVL??13:40+20LTTArr +14/Dep +723h 40m-7ST??18:19+1228h 39m-19
     F 
306 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...PNVL??13:40+20LTTArr +14/Dep +021h 50m-14ST??15:55+026h 15m-21
 M     
301 kmxxx-
14560
Σ Tirunelveli New De...PNVL??15:00+27DRArr +8/Dep +31h 0m-5ST??20:50+65h 50m-19
    T  
320 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14610
Σ TEN-DR/BDTS-AII&nb...PNVL??15:00+27DRArr +8/Dep +04h 15m-8ST??00:47+29h 47m-18
    T  
309 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15627
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai A...PNVL??15:00+27TNAArr +0/Dep +52h 27m+5ST??21:55-16h 55m-19
    T  
267 kmKishor*^~-
15628
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai G...PNVL??15:00+27DRArr +8/Dep +07h 15m-8ST??04:15-113h 15m-20
    T  
309 kmKishor*^~-
2106
Σ TVC-ADI Σ...PNVL??16:20+40LTTArr +22/Dep +52h 34m-17ST??00:22-18h 2m-32
SMTWTFS
283 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
6942
--
Σ TVC/Trivandrum Cen...PNVL??16:20+40LTTArr +22/Dep +74h 3m-15ST??01:30+79h 10m-38
SMTWTFS
306 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7565
Σ south-north pilgri...PNVL??16:20+40LTTArr +22/Dep 3h 40m+0ST??01:00+48h 40m-42
SMTWTFS
312 kmMJ*^-
22517
Σ Ernakulam - Bhuj C...PNVL??16:20+40LTTArr +22/Dep +00m-22ST??21:55-15h 35m-39
SMTWTFS
301 kmKerala Express with ...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...LNL??16:40+15DRArr +1/Dep +72h 40m+6ST??01:30+78h 50m1
SMTWTFS
373 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...LNL??16:40+15DRArr +1/Dep 2h 17m+0ST??01:00+48h 20m-3
SMTWTFS
379 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +0/Dep +72h 31m+7ST??01:30+78h 25m-26
SMTWTFS
374 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +0/Dep +12h 13m+1ST??01:15+38h 10m-27
SMTWTFS
369 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +0/Dep +82h 58m+8ST??02:10+39h 5m-26
SMTWTFS
374 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??17:05+16KYNArr +24/Dep +458m-20ST??22:40-25h 35m-30
SMTWTFS
308 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +0/Dep +31h 55m+3ST??00:47+27h 42m-26
SMTWTFS
363 kmxxx-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +0/Dep 2h 8m+0ST??01:00+47h 55m-30
SMTWTFS
380 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +0/Dep +14h 8m+1ST??03:27+010h 22m-30
  T T S
369 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +0/Dep +23h 23m+2ST??03:03+49h 58m-26
S TW F 
369 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +0/Dep +03h 23m+0ST??03:03+39h 58m-26
 M  T S
369 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +0/Dep +14h 48m+1ST??04:15+811h 10m-29
  T  F 
374 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...LNL??17:15+33DRArr +7/Dep +72h 5m+0ST??01:30+78h 15m-22
SMTWTFS
373 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...LNL??17:15+33DRArr +7/Dep 1h 42m+0ST??01:00+47h 45m-26
SMTWTFS
379 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...LNL??17:15+33DRArr +7/Dep +82h 32m+1ST??02:10+38h 55m-22
SMTWTFS
373 kmHussain*^~-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...LNL??17:15+33DRArr +7/Dep +01h 12m-7ST??00:47+27h 32m-22
SMTWTFS
368 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...LNL??18:00+24DRArr +14/Dep +81h 58m-6ST??02:10+38h 10m-29
  TWT S
379 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...LNL??18:00+29DRArr +23/Dep +81h 58m-15ST??02:10+38h 10m-31
S      
378 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...LNL??18:00+26DRArr +18/Dep +01h 43m-18ST??02:10+38h 10m-35
 M   F 
379 kmCheetah*^~-
23303
--
Σ [LHB] Goa Jodhpur&...PNVL018:07+7DRArr +3/Dep +74h 42m+4ST103:50+199h 43m-2
no arr/dep
318 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...LNL??18:48+7CSTMArr +10/Dep 20m+0ST??01:00+46h 12m0
SMTWTFS
388 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...LNL??18:48+7DRArr +1/Dep +81h 37m+7ST??02:10+37h 22m4
SMTWTFS
373 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...LNL??18:48+7DRArr +1/Dep +13h 27m+0ST??04:15+89h 27m1
  T  F 
373 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??18:48+7DRArr +1/Dep +017m-1ST??00:47+25h 59m4
SMTWTFS
368 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...LNL??19:25+19DRArr +4/Dep +21h 7m-2ST??03:03+47h 38m4
S TW F 
368 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...LNL??19:25+19DRArr +4/Dep +01h 7m-4ST??03:03+37h 38m4
 M  T S
368 kmsinhakg15-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...LNL??19:25+19DRArr +4/Dep +02h 12m-4ST??03:15+97h 50m0
S  W F 
368 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3920
Σ Madgaon - Dadar - ...PNVL519:30-DRArr /Dep +13h 3m+0ST104:15-8h 45m-15
  T  F 
324 kmrdb*^-
16320
Σ Madgaon Bhuj Expre...PNVL519:30-DRArr /Dep +02h 43m+0ST103:15-7h 45m-16
S  W F 
319 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16323
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...PNVL519:30-DRArr /Dep +81h 13m+0ST102:10-6h 40m-12
SMTWTFS
324 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13724
Σ Trivandrum Ahmedab...PNVL??20:45+16BSRArr +8/Dep +323h 36m-5ST??01:15+328h 30m-14
   W FS
297 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.