Search Trains
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jul 26, 2017 14:10:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 26, 2017 14:10:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LNL/Lonavala to BRC/Vadodara Junction
51 Trains / 138 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 29 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 2 Duronto Trains 8 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒LNL   Filters   Dep: LNL   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 461.89 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Karjat => Bilimora => Udhna (Surat) => Kosamba => Ankleshwar => Bharuch

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

50 Long-Distance Trains between LNL/Lonavala and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRLNL201:30+4BRC210:06+38h 36m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL465 km54 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRLNL203:07+1:00BRC211:48+1:028h 41m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRLNL203:07+24BRC211:48+298h 41m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRLNL203:07+10BRC211:48+198h 41m8
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRLNL203:07+5BRC311:48+178h 41m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km53 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRPNVL705:35+29BRC213:10+157h 35m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km54 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRLNL206:10+16BRC214:03+477h 53m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km59 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10+39BRC214:03+357h 53m4
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL462 km59 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRLNL206:10+10BRC014:03+267h 53m6
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km59 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10+12BRC214:03+347h 53m4
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km59 km/hr
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL706:25+12BRC213:10+46h 45m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km61 km/hr
09415Karmali - Ahmedabad ...ExpWRPNVL707:50-BRC416:10-8h 20m8
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL409 km49 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRLNL209:35+21BRC017:18+187h 43m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km60 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRLNL209:35+9BRC017:18+167h 43m5
      S
3A
 466 km60 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...SvdSWRPNVL510:40+23BRC017:18+106h 38m2
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRLNL212:00+10BRC418:39+126h 39m1
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km69 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRPNVL5,713:40+45BRC222:00+328h 20m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km49 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRPNVL713:40+42BRC222:00+308h 20m2
      S
SL
3A
RLWL409 km49 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRPNVL713:40+30BRC221:08+227h 28m1
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km55 km/hr
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWRPNVL714:55+17BRC222:42+187h 47m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km53 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL714:55+42BRC521:49+586h 54m4
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL409 km59 km/hr
09457Tirunelveli - Gandhi...ExpWRPNVL014:55+1:29BRC023:00+1:158h 5m3
     F 
II
GNWL409 km51 km/hr
19577Tirunelveli - Jamnag...ExpWRPNVL714:55+34BRC323:11+298h 16m4
  TW   
II
RLWL409 km49 km/hr
19331Kochuveli - Indore W...ExpWRPNVL714:55+48BRC023:11+588h 16m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km49 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRLNL216:15+19BRC200:50+18h 35m5
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL466 km54 km/hr
22907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...SFWRPNVL718:15+19BRC302:03+197h 48m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km52 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRLNL219:00+7BRC003:25+128h 25m6
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL465 km55 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRPNVL719:55+47BRC302:03+366h 8m1
  TW   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL409 km67 km/hr
22919Chennai Central - Ah...HmsWRPNVL619:55+30BRC??01:30+485h 35m2
    T  
3A
 409 km73 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRLNL220:00+8BRC204:52+148h 52m6
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRLNL220:00+3BRC204:52+118h 52m6
      S
IISL2A1A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+2BRC204:52+78h 52m9
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRLNL220:00+6BRC204:52+108h 52m8
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+6BRC204:52+418h 52m4
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPNVL720:35+12BRC003:30+116h 55m4
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km59 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRLNL220:45+8BRC305:40+268h 55m10
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRLNL220:45+13BRC205:40+138h 55m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRLNL220:45+17BRC205:40+418h 55m9
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL463 km52 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRLNL220:45+11BRC305:40+278h 55m10
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
12431Thiruvananathapuram ...RajNRPNVL620:45+24BRC003:37+156h 52m1
   W FS
3A
2A
RLWL409 km60 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRLNL220:45+9BRC205:40+168h 55m10
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL620:45+23BRC003:37+226h 52m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km60 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRPNVL520:45+10BRC003:37+66h 52m2
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km60 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25+25BRC205:04+207h 39m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ExpSRPNVL721:25+40BRC205:04+287h 39m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
12977Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRPNVL721:25+17BRC305:04+1:157h 39m3
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
16338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...ExpSRPNVL621:25+34BRC205:04+347h 39m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
16334Thiruvananthapuram -...ExpSRPNVL621:25+26BRC205:04+107h 39m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ExpWRPNVL621:25+42BRC205:04+327h 39m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km53 km/hr
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...DrntNRPNVL522:45+18BRC405:09+196h 24m1
   W   
SL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km64 km/hr

138 ΣChains between LNL/Lonavala and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...LNL??00:45+18CSTMArr +9/Dep +012h 5m-9BRC??22:32+1121h 47m-41
S  W F 
507 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...LNL??00:55+25DRArr +3/Dep +11h 48m-2BRC??10:43+159h 48m-32
  TW   
496 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...LNL??01:50+16CSTMArr +9/Dep +08h 5m-9BRC??17:33+815h 43m-53
S TW F 
509 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...LNL??01:50+16CSTMArr +9/Dep +011h 10m-9BRC??22:32+1120h 42m-51
S  W F 
509 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...LNL??01:50+16CSTMArr +9/Dep +21h 45m-7BRC??11:02+139h 12m-52
 MTWTFS
520 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...LNL??01:50+16DRArr +1/Dep +34h 23m+2BRC??16:55+1015h 5m-23
SMTWTFS
505 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...LNL201:50+16DRArr +1/Dep +51h 48m+4BRC212:32+1910h 42m-38
SMTWTFS
514 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...LNL002:15+28DRArr +2/Dep +51h 30m+3BRC212:32+1910h 17m2
SMTWTFS
513 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...LNL002:15+28DRArr +2/Dep +34h 5m+1BRC416:55+1014h 40m17
SMTWTFS
513 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...LNL002:15+28DRArr +2/Dep +21h 58m+0BRC211:02+138h 47m-12
 MTWTFS
519 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...LNL002:15+28DRArr +2/Dep +13h 28m-1BRC013:33+1111h 18m-12
SM  TF 
508 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...LNL203:20+13DRArr +10/Dep +517m-5BRC212:32+199h 12m-18
S  W  S
504 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...LNL??03:20+9DRArr +8/Dep +12h 15m-7BRC??13:33+1110h 13m-31
    TF 
498 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...LNL203:20+13DRArr +10/Dep +12h 15m-9BRC013:33+1110h 13m-32
S      
499 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...LNL203:20+13KYNArr +21/Dep +43h 19m-17BRC615:56+1512h 36m-10
S  W  S
480 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...LNL??03:20+10DRArr +4/Dep +42h 22m+0BRC??15:56+1512h 36m3
 M     
480 kmGopal*^-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...LNL??03:20+9DRArr +8/Dep +41h 19m-4BRC??11:02+137h 42m-31
  T TF 
479 kmGopal*^-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...LNL203:20+13DRArr +10/Dep +32h 52m-7BRC416:55+1013h 35m-3
S  W  S
504 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...LNL??03:20+9DRArr +8/Dep +32h 52m-5BRC??16:55+1013h 35m-2
  T TF 
503 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...LNL??03:20+10DRArr +4/Dep +12h 10m-3BRC??13:33+1110h 13m-19
 M     
499 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...LNL??03:30+15DRArr +9/Dep +32h 32m-6BRC??16:55+1013h 25m10
SMTWTFS
511 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...LNL??03:30+15DRArr +9/Dep +117h 40m-8BRC??05:55+1426h 25m-18
SMTWTFS
517 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL??03:30+15DRArr +9/Dep +716h 15m-2BRC??04:18+1224h 48m-16
SMTWTFS
511 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...LNL??03:30+15DRArr +9/Dep +11h 55m-8BRC??13:33+1110h 3m-19
SM  TF 
506 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL??03:30+15DRArr +9/Dep +225m-7BRC??11:02+137h 32m-19
 MTWTFS
517 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...LNL??04:05+14DRArr +2/Dep +25h 37m+0BRC??18:03+1313h 58m0
SMTWTFS
498 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...LNL??04:05+14DRArr +2/Dep +11h 32m-1BRC??13:33+119h 28m-4
SM  TF 
498 kmxxx-
7030
Σ MAO/Madgaon Juncti...PNVL??04:10+16DRArr +0/Dep +12h 38m+1BRC??13:33+119h 23m-12
SM  TF 
439 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10898
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...PNVL??04:10+16DRArr +0/Dep +21h 8m+2BRC??11:02+136h 52m-12
 MTWTFS
450 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15479
Σ Madgaon-Ahmedabad-...PNVL??04:10+16DRArr +0/Dep +33h 15m+3BRC??16:55+1012h 45m17
SMTWTFS
444 kmDP~-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...LNL??04:35+11DRArr +8/Dep +31h 34m-5BRC??16:55+1012h 20m21
SMTWTFS
503 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...LNL??04:35+11DRArr +8/Dep +24h 47m-6BRC??17:46+513h 11m-5
   W   
498 kmDP~-
15450
--
Σ Konkan-Jammu Tawi ...PNVL??04:50+6DRArr -13/Dep +11h 10m+14BRC??13:33+118h 43m-14
SM  TF 
439 kmDP~-
15403
--
Σ majn-ndls-asr ...PNVL??05:15+29LTTArr +27/Dep +25h 25m-25BRC??18:03+1312h 48m-11
SMTWTFS
431 kmadityashah291-
17488
--
Σ TVC in d south 2 J...PNVL??06:25+42LTTArr +36/Dep +123h 55m-35BRC??13:33+1131h 8m-19
no arr/dep
431 kmRailfan Z*^~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...LNL207:15+9DRArr +2/Dep +22h 27m+0BRC018:03+1310h 48m3
SMTWTFS
507 kmiyerjiteshp-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KJT??07:54+6DRArr +2/Dep +34h 49m+1BRC??19:33+1411h 39m6
 MTWTFS
482 kmxxx-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +4/Dep +123h 27m+8BRC??19:10+1211h 0m2
SMTWTFS
499 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +4/Dep +42h 12m+0BRC??17:43+189h 33m2
      S
499 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +4/Dep +02h 12m-4BRC??17:43+139h 33m2
 M  T  
499 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...LNL??08:10+4CSTMArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8BRC??17:33+89h 23m2
S TW F 
508 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +4/Dep +21h 57m-2BRC??18:03+139h 53m7
SMTWTFS
499 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +4/Dep +33h 37m-1BRC??19:23+1111h 13m4
SMTWTFS
510 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +4/Dep +34h 17m-1BRC??19:33+1411h 23m5
 MTWTFS
510 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
763
Σ Himrock Super ...PNVL??08:30+47CSTMArr +32/Dep +121h 22m-31BRC??13:33+1129h 3m-7
S  WT S
449 kmVinay Kumar~-
8690
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...PNVL??08:30+47CSTMArr +32/Dep +33h 47m-29BRC??19:33+1411h 3m-5
 MTWTFS
460 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10899
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...PNVL??08:30+47CSTMArr +32/Dep +219h 52m-30BRC??11:02+1326h 32m-7
SMTWTF 
460 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +2/Dep +21h 6m+0BRC??18:03+139h 23m7
SMTWTFS
495 kmxxx-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +2/Dep +13h 41m-1BRC??20:10+1611h 30m4
 M  T S
500 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +2/Dep +122h 36m+10BRC??19:10+1210h 30m2
SMTWTFS
495 kmSRG*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +2/Dep +32h 46m+1BRC??19:23+1110h 43m4
SMTWTFS
506 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +2/Dep +33h 26m+1BRC??19:33+1410h 53m5
 MTWTFS
506 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +2/Dep +02h 1m-2BRC??18:40+210h 0m3
 M     
495 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...LNL??08:40+7PNVLArr +16/Dep +22h 7m-14BRC??18:03+139h 23m7
SMTWTFS
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...LNL??08:55+12DRArr +7/Dep +122h 5m+5BRC??19:10+1210h 15m-20
SMTWTFS
498 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...LNL??08:55+12DRArr +7/Dep +01h 20m-7BRC??17:33+88h 38m-20
S TW F 
498 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...LNL??08:55+12DRArr +7/Dep +54h 25m-2BRC??22:32+2013h 37m-17
  T T S
498 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...LNL??08:55+12CSTMArr +9/Dep +32h 30m-6BRC??19:33+1410h 38m-17
 MTWTFS
518 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...LNL110:15+20DRArr +16/Dep +102h 38m-6BRC621:45+2111h 30m-14
SMTWTFS
509 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...LNL??10:15+20DRArr +16/Dep +232h 8m+7BRC??20:10+359h 55m-18
S  W   
505 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...LNL??10:15+20DRArr +16/Dep +12h 8m-15BRC??20:10+169h 55m-16
 M  T S
505 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...LNL??10:15+20DRArr +16/Dep +53h 23m-11BRC??22:32+2012h 17m-15
  T T S
500 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...LNL??10:15+20DRArr +16/Dep +31h 53m-13BRC??19:33+149h 18m-15
 MTWTFS
511 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...LNL110:45+16DRArr +16/Dep +231h 33m+7BRC220:10+359h 25m-26
S  W   
513 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...LNL110:45+16DRArr +16/Dep +102h 3m-6BRC621:45+2111h 0m-22
SMTWTFS
508 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...LNL110:45+16DRArr +16/Dep +02h 48m-16BRC422:32+1111h 47m-24
S  W F 
508 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...LNL110:45+16DRArr +16/Dep +11h 33m-15BRC320:10+169h 25m-24
 M  T S
513 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL110:45+16DRArr +16/Dep +79h 13m-9BRC604:18+1217h 33m-22
SMTWTFS
513 kmR Viswanathan-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...LNL110:45+16DRArr +16/Dep +78h 46m-9BRC603:21+1216h 36m-22
SMTWTFS
513 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...LNL110:45+16DRArr +16/Dep +31h 18m-13BRC219:33+148h 48m-23
 MTWTFS
519 kmxxx-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL110:45+16KYNArr +25/Dep +31h 23m-22BRC319:23+118h 38m-24
SMTWTFS
519 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...LNL110:45+16DRArr +16/Dep +04h 43m-16BRC223:47+913h 2m-22
SMTWTFS
508 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...LNL110:45+16DRArr +16/Dep +03h 33m-16BRC421:36+1110h 51m-27
  T T S
508 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...LNL110:45+16DRArr +16/Dep +15h 48m-15BRC200:32+813h 47m-26
SMTWTFS
519 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...LNL110:45+16DRArr +16/Dep +03h 58m-16BRC221:18+910h 33m-27
SMTWTFS
519 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...LNL110:45+16DRArr +16/Dep +01h 33m-16BRC620:10+129h 25m-24
     F 
508 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
15464
--
Σ Ratnagiri-Delhi Bi...PNVL??12:20+40DRArr +29/Dep +12h 15m-28BRC??23:02+210h 42m-28
S  W   
440 kmDP~-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL??12:45+16PNVLArr +32/Dep +520m-27BRC??20:10+267h 25m3
  T    
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL212:45+16PNVLArr +32/Dep +1050m-22BRC621:45+2133h 0m5
SMTWTFS
861 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??13:00+40TNAArr +52/Dep +022m-52BRC??23:02+410h 2m-6
no arr/dep
471 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...LNL??13:00+40LTTArr +3/Dep +237m-1BRC??21:18+98h 18m-8
S      
468 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2817
Σ Kochuveli jodhpur ...PNVL??13:40+17LTTArr +13/Dep +1222h 35m-1BRC??19:10+1229h 30m-19
 M   F 
431 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
7202
Σ Kochuveli - Bhuj c...PNVL??13:40+17LTTArr +13/Dep +02h 50m-13BRC??23:47+910h 7m-15
 M   F 
431 kmAkshay*^-
8712
Σ Kochuveli New Delh...PNVL??13:40+17LTTArr +13/Dep +02h 5m-13BRC??21:18+97h 38m-20
 M   F 
442 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8827
Σ Kochuveli Nizamudd...PNVL??13:40+17LTTArr +13/Dep +32h 45m-10BRC??22:21+148h 41m-16
 M   F 
442 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11686
Σ Kochuveli Ahmedaba...PNVL??13:40+17LTTArr +13/Dep +323h 25m-10BRC??19:33+1429h 53m-16
 M   F 
442 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12627
Σ Ernakulam Ajmer Su...PNVL??13:40+17LTTArr +13/Dep +123h 40m-12BRC??20:10+1630h 30m-17
     F 
436 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...PNVL??13:40+17LTTArr +13/Dep +021h 50m-13BRC??17:33+827h 53m-19
 M     
431 kmxxx-
14560
Σ Tirunelveli New De...PNVL??15:00+33DRArr +13/Dep +31h 0m-10BRC??22:21+147h 21m-17
    T  
450 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14610
Σ TEN-DR/BDTS-AII&nb...PNVL??15:00+33DRArr +13/Dep +04h 15m-13BRC??02:39+1111h 39m-15
    T  
439 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15627
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai A...PNVL??15:00+33TNAArr +0/Dep +42h 27m+4BRC??23:47+98h 47m-16
    T  
396 kmKishor*^~-
15628
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai G...PNVL??15:00+33DRArr +13/Dep +07h 15m-13BRC??06:05+1915h 5m-19
    T  
439 kmKishor*^~-
2106
Σ TVC-ADI Σ...PNVL??16:20+36LTTArr +24/Dep +42h 34m-20BRC??02:21+1210h 1m-28
SMTWTFS
412 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
6683
--
Σ Trivandrum-Jaipur ...PNVL??16:20+36LTTArr +24/Dep +05h 30m-24BRC??03:52+1011h 32m-43
S T    
442 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
6942
--
Σ TVC/Trivandrum Cen...PNVL??16:20+36LTTArr +24/Dep +74h 3m-17BRC??03:21+1211h 1m-36
SMTWTFS
436 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7565
Σ south-north pilgri...PNVL??16:20+36LTTArr +24/Dep +03h 40m-24BRC??02:48+1410h 28m-41
SMTWTFS
442 kmMJ*^-
22517
Σ Ernakulam - Bhuj C...PNVL??16:20+36LTTArr +24/Dep +00m-24BRC??23:47+97h 27m-36
SMTWTFS
431 kmKerala Express with ...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...LNL??16:40+15DRArr +1/Dep +72h 40m+6BRC??03:21+1210h 41m3
SMTWTFS
503 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...LNL??16:40+15DRArr +1/Dep +02h 17m-1BRC??02:48+1410h 8m-2
SMTWTFS
509 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +1/Dep +72h 31m+6BRC??03:21+1210h 16m-24
SMTWTFS
504 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +1/Dep +12h 13m+0BRC??03:02+119h 57m-26
SMTWTFS
499 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +1/Dep +72h 58m+6BRC??04:18+1211h 13m-24
SMTWTFS
504 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??17:05+16KYNArr +25/Dep +458m-21BRC??00:32+87h 27m-28
SMTWTFS
437 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +1/Dep +31h 55m+2BRC??02:39+119h 34m-23
SMTWTFS
493 kmxxx-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +1/Dep +03h 58m-1BRC??03:52+1010h 47m-31
S T    
510 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +1/Dep +03h 58m-1BRC??03:52+1310h 47m-29
    T S
510 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +1/Dep +02h 8m-1BRC??02:48+149h 43m-29
SMTWTFS
510 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +1/Dep +14h 8m+0BRC??05:14+1712h 9m-28
  T T S
499 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +1/Dep +13h 23m+0BRC??05:20+1512h 15m-24
S TW F 
499 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +1/Dep +03h 23m-1BRC??05:20+2512h 15m-24
 M  T S
499 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...LNL??17:05+16DRArr +1/Dep +14h 48m+0BRC??06:05+2813h 0m-28
  T  F 
504 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...LNL??17:15+32DRArr +7/Dep +72h 5m+0BRC??03:21+1210h 6m-20
SMTWTFS
503 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...LNL??17:15+32DRArr +7/Dep +01h 42m-7BRC??02:48+149h 33m-25
SMTWTFS
509 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...LNL??17:15+32DRArr +7/Dep +72h 32m+0BRC??04:18+1211h 3m-20
SMTWTFS
503 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...LNL??17:15+32CSTMArr +20/Dep +03h 10m-20BRC??03:52+1310h 37m-25
    T S
518 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...LNL??17:15+32CSTMArr +20/Dep +03h 10m-20BRC??03:52+1010h 37m-27
S T    
518 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...LNL??17:15+32CSTMArr +20/Dep +03h 10m-20BRC??03:55+3110h 40m-27
 M   F 
518 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...LNL??17:15+32DRArr +7/Dep +01h 12m-7BRC??02:39+119h 24m-19
SMTWTFS
498 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...LNL??18:00+19DRArr +9/Dep +71h 58m-2BRC??04:18+1210h 18m-27
  TWT S
509 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...LNL??18:00+28DRArr +18/Dep +71h 58m-11BRC??04:18+1210h 18m-29
S      
508 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...LNL??18:00+17DRArr +3/Dep +01h 43m-3BRC??04:18+1210h 18m-33
 M   F 
509 kmCheetah*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...LNL??18:00+19DRArr +9/Dep +02h 58m-9BRC??03:52+109h 52m-34
  T    
515 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...LNL??18:00+17DRArr +3/Dep +02h 58m-3BRC??03:55+319h 55m-40
 M   F 
509 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
23303
--
Σ [LHB] Goa Jodhpur&...PNVL018:07+9DRArr +3/Dep +94h 42m+6BRC305:40+3411h 33m-1
no arr/dep
448 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...LNL??18:48+8CSTMArr +12/Dep +020m-12BRC??02:48+148h 0m1
SMTWTFS
518 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...LNL??18:48+8DRArr +1/Dep +71h 37m+6BRC??04:18+129h 30m6
SMTWTFS
503 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...LNL??18:48+8DRArr +1/Dep +13h 27m+0BRC??06:05+2811h 17m2
  T  F 
503 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??18:48+8DRArr +1/Dep +017m-1BRC??02:39+117h 51m7
SMTWTFS
498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...LNL??19:25+18DRArr +4/Dep +01h 42m-4BRC??03:55+318h 30m-1
 M   F 
509 kmCheetah*^~-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...LNL??19:25+18DRArr +4/Dep +11h 7m-3BRC??05:20+159h 55m6
S TW F 
498 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...LNL??19:25+18DRArr +4/Dep +01h 7m-4BRC??05:20+259h 55m6
 M  T S
498 kmsinhakg15-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...LNL??19:25+18CSTMArr +16/Dep +01h 15m-16BRC??03:52+108h 27m-1
S T    
518 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...LNL??19:25+18DRArr +4/Dep +12h 12m-3BRC??04:43+219h 18m1
S  W F 
498 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3045
Σ madgaon - indore c...PNVL519:30+25DRArr +1/Dep +02h 13m-1BRC003:52+138h 22m-15
    T S
460 kmAkshay*^-
3920
Σ Madgaon - Dadar - ...PNVL519:30+25DRArr +1/Dep +13h 3m+0BRC306:05+2810h 35m-14
  T  F 
454 kmrdb*^-
12631
Σ Madgaon Nizamuddin...PNVL519:30+25DRArr +1/Dep +02h 13m-1BRC003:55+318h 25m-17
 M   F 
460 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16320
Σ Madgaon Bhuj Expre...PNVL519:30+25DRArr +1/Dep +12h 43m+0BRC204:43+219h 13m-15
S  W F 
449 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16323
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...PNVL519:30+25DRArr +1/Dep +71h 13m+6BRC604:18+128h 48m-10
SMTWTFS
454 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.