Search Trains
LDH/Ludhiana Junctio ▼
×
BPL/Bhopal Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Aug 21, 2017 03:23:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 21, 2017 03:23:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LDH/Ludhiana Junction to BPL/Bhopal Junction
15 Trains / 100 ΣChains

 
 
9 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 3 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPL⇒LDH   Filters   Dep: LDH   Arr: BPL   

Shortest Route: 1015.54 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ambala Cantt. => Kurukshetra => Panipat => Mathura => Gwalior => Jhansi => Bina

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

15 Long-Distance Trains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRLDH503:15+11BPL122:15+1:3419h 0m33
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1016 km53 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRLDH405:15+16BPL103:00+1:1021h 45m28
S  W  S
IISL3A
RLWL1032 km47 km/hr
16318Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRLDH505:15+8BPL101:40+1:0420h 25m24
  T    
IISL3A
RLWL1032 km51 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRLDH505:15+0BPL103:00+2421h 45m24
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1032 km47 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRLDH505:15+0BPL103:00+921h 45m24
     F 
IISL
2A
RLWL1032 km47 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRLDH505:15+0BPL001:40+4520h 25m24
  T    
IISL
2A
RLWL1032 km51 km/hr
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRLDH006:20+9BPL321:25+3815h 5m5
 M     
3A
2A1A
GNWL1016 km67 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRLDH107:55+13BPL100:15+1:1116h 20m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1016 km62 km/hr
22706Jammu Tawi - Tirupat...HmsSCRLDH511:05+7HBJ505:05+2218h 0m3
     F 
3A
 1031 km57 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRLDH411:45+3BPL111:10+1:0623h 25m50
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1070 km46 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...SvdSWRLDH??12:25+8HBJ504:00+5415h 35m3
  T    
SL
3A2A
 1022 km66 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRLDH113:50+6BPL307:25+1:1917h 35m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1016 km58 km/hr
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sah...SFNRLDH417:00+23BPL110:55+2217h 55m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1032 km58 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRLDH119:25+22BPL118:40+1:2223h 15m49
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1074 km46 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRLDH119:25+9BPL118:40+5323h 15m49
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL1074 km46 km/hr

100 ΣChains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2930
--
Σ Jammu Nashik/Kalya...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr -3/Dep +14h 15m+4BPL??19:35+1:0719h 20m4
SMTWTFS
1008 kmAnkit-
5274
Σ Jammu-Bhopal Rajab...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr -3/Dep +01h 0m+3BPL??13:50+2913h 35m4
SMTWTFS
1016 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
5275
Σ Jammu-Bhopal-Nagpu...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr -3/Dep +01h 25m+3BPL??16:05+4015h 50m-2
SMT T S
1008 kmxxx-
5282
Σ Jammu-vizag link&n...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr -3/Dep +2550m+28BPL??17:05+4916h 50m3
S  W   
1008 kmGopal*^-
5291
Σ Jammu- Madurai lin...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr -3/Dep +12h 10m+4BPL??17:40+5317h 25m-2
  T T  
1008 kmGopal*^-
8470
Σ Hill Sea Exp ...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr -3/Dep +02h 10m+3BPL??17:40+4717h 25m-1
 M    S
1008 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9315
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Bangalo...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr -3/Dep +03h 35m+3BPL??19:00+2418h 45m3
   W   
1008 kmCheetah*^~-
9316
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Pune Bi...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr -3/Dep +03h 45m+3BPL??19:20+3819h 5m-2
   W F 
1008 kmCheetah*^~-
9523
Σ Jammu tawi Hyderab...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr -3/Dep +02h 10m+3BPL??17:40+4017h 25m-2
S  W F 
1008 kmDrPraveen-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...SIR??00:27+2DLIArr +2/Dep +03h 15m-2BPL??19:20+3818h 53m-13
   W F 
946 kmCheetah*^~-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...LDH??00:35+8BEArr +24/Dep +32h 17m-21BPL??04:15+1:4527h 40m8
      S
1261 kmSKGrover-
22063
Σ PUNJAB-YESVANTPUR ...LDH301:05-UMBArr +2/Dep +01h 20m-2BPL119:20-42h 15m0
 M   F 
1213 kmHareesh Mangalam*^~-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +5/Dep +51h 45m+0BPL??19:00+4317h 25m0
 MT TFS
1008 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +5/Dep +14h 35m-4BPL??21:40+4420h 5m-2
SMTWTFS
1016 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 55m-5BPL??19:20+3817h 45m-6
   W F 
1008 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +5/Dep +12h 25m-4BPL??19:35+1:0718h 0m0
SMTWTFS
1008 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +5/Dep +120m-4BPL??17:40+5316h 5m-6
  T T  
1008 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +5/Dep +020m-5BPL??17:40+4016h 5m-6
S  W F 
1008 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 45m-5BPL??19:00+2417h 25m-1
   W   
1008 kmHussain*^~-
14588
Σ Polar express chai...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +5/Dep +020m-5BPL??17:40+4716h 5m-5
 M    S
1008 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18095
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Delhi...LDH101:35-NDLSArr +5/Dep +101h 20m+5BPL119:20-41h 45m-2
 M   F 
1016 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+9SREArr +1/Dep +04h 50m-1BPL??01:40+1:2023h 35m-2
 M   F 
1075 kmRony-
9403
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+9UMBArr +9/Dep +54h 25m-4BPL??01:40-23h 35m-2
 M   F 
1075 kmRony-
7608
Σ swarn balaji mandi...LDH??02:20+12NDLSArr +34/Dep +13h 35m-33BPL??21:40+4419h 20m2
SM  T  
1015 kmMJ*^-
9399
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+16UMBArr +18/Dep +53h 55m-13BPL??01:40-23h 5m2
 M   F 
1075 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+16SREArr +9/Dep +04h 20m-9BPL??01:40+1:2023h 5m2
 M   F 
1075 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...LDH??02:35+16DLIArr +31/Dep +24h 5m-29BPL??01:10+4022h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
1071 kmMJ*^-
9367
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+45UMBArr +47/Dep +53h 28m-42BPL??01:40-22h 10m6
 M   F 
1075 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+45SREArr +39/Dep +04h 0m-39BPL??01:40+1:2022h 10m6
 M   F 
1075 kmRony-
8366
Σ JAMMU-DELHI, BHOPA...LDH??04:20+51UMBArr +56/Dep +52h 30m-51BPL??01:40-21h 20m7
 M     
1075 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??04:20+51SREArr +41/Dep +02h 30m-41BPL??01:40+1:2021h 20m7
 M     
1075 kmRony-
17976
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Madras...LDH??05:15+13NDLSArr +3/Dep +82h 25m+5BPL??00:01+2618h 46m-7
 M     
1024 kmRony-
22987
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...LDH??05:25+7NDLSArr +24/Dep +141h 10m-10BPL??00:55+1:2819h 30m9
SMTWTFS
1084 kmWhen will I get chan...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +14/Dep +1:054h 0m+51BPL??01:40+1:2019h 50m6
 M   F 
1008 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +14/Dep +06h 50m-14BPL??03:20+4321h 30m-1
SMTWTFS
1016 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +14/Dep +15h 20m-13BPL??00:01+2218h 11m-1
   W F 
1008 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +14/Dep +85h 20m-6BPL??00:01+2618h 11m-2
 M     
1008 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +14/Dep +010h 10m-14BPL??04:30+3222h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
1008 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +14/Dep +24h 25m-12BPL??01:10+4019h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
1008 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +14/Dep +65h 10m-8BPL??23:35+1:1817h 45m1
   W   
1008 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +14/Dep +143h 30m+0BPL??00:55+1:2819h 5m7
SMTWTFS
1016 kmThe Rail Mail™*^~-
23674
--
Σ SVDK-Ambala-Madura...LDH??05:50+5UMBArr -3/Dep +550m+8BPL??01:40-19h 50m6
 M   F 
1075 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...LDH??06:20+6NDLSArr +22/Dep +140m-21BPL??21:40+4415h 20m2
S  W  S
1015 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...LDH??07:02+2NDLSArr +9/Dep +204h 45m+11HBJ??23:54+5816h 52m-3
  T   S
1014 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...LDH??07:02+2NDLSArr +9/Dep +125m-8BPL??21:40+4414h 38m1
SMTWTFS
1015 kmVijay Sekaran-
23420
--
Σ Amritsar to Jabalp...LDH??07:02+2NDLSArr +9/Dep +143h 5m+5BPL??00:55+1:2817h 53m8
SMTWTFS
1015 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...LDH??08:15+30NZMArr +42/Dep +02h 2m-42BPL??00:01+115h 46m-2
S      
1015 kmVinay Kumar~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??08:40+29NDLSArr +33/Dep +201h 30m-13HBJ??23:54+5815h 14m-5
  T   S
1014 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...LDH??08:40+29NDLSArr +33/Dep +51h 30m-28HBJ??23:54+2915h 14m-5
 M   F 
1014 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...LDH??08:40+29NDLSArr +33/Dep +11h 40m-32BPL??00:01+2215h 21m-2
   W F 
1007 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...LDH??08:40+29NDLSArr +33/Dep +03h 10m-33BPL??03:20+4318h 40m-2
SMTWTFS
1015 kmxxx-
21756
Σ ASR to NGP &#...LDH??08:40+29NDLSArr +33/Dep +01h 30m-33BPL??00:01+1815h 21m-4
  T   S
1015 kmsinghssandeep-
1244
Σ Himnadu Super ...LDH??09:45+19AGCArr +22/Dep +103h 0m-12BPL??05:20+3619h 35m8
    T  
1025 kmVinay Kumar~-
10625
--
Σ Jammu - Hyderabad&...LDH??09:45+19DSJArr +18/Dep +02h 25m-18BPL??03:20+4317h 35m1
    T  
1027 kmHussain*^~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...LDH??09:45+19JHSArr +20/Dep +393h 12m+19BPL??05:55+3320h 10m2
    T  
1025 kmRony-
20417
Σ Akashagamini Super...LDH109:45+6KOTAArr +32/Dep +3650m+4BPL307:05+2345h 20m9
no arr/dep
1612 kmThe Rail Mail™*^~-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...LDH??10:00+8SZMArr +34/Dep +02h 45m-34BPL??03:20+4317h 20m-5
SMTWTFS
1011 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??10:35+9NDLSArr +24/Dep +04h 50m-24BPL??06:55+3320h 20m0
SMTWTFS
1015 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...LDH??10:35+9NDLSArr +24/Dep +12h 15m-23BPL??05:20+3618h 45m6
SMTWTFS
1015 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...LDH??10:35+9NDLSArr +24/Dep +01h 0m-24BPL??03:20+4316h 45m-1
SMTWTFS
1015 kmVinay Kumar~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...LDH??11:50+11DLIArr +46/Dep +04h 15m-46BPL??06:55+3319h 5m-3
SMTWT S
1015 kmBMTIR*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??14:35+21DLIArr +40/Dep +02h 20m-40HBJ??08:20+2617h 45m-6
 M     
1026 kmDB*^~-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...LDH??16:00+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +01h 0m-12BPL??07:50+3415h 50m-3
  TW FS
1016 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...LDH??16:00+28NDLSArr +35/Dep +01h 0m-35BPL??07:50+3415h 50m-3
    T  
1016 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...LDH??16:00+2NDLSArr +26/Dep +01h 0m-26BPL??07:50+3415h 50m-3
 M     
1016 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...LDH??16:00+22NDLSArr +28/Dep +01h 0m-28BPL??07:50+3415h 50m-3
S      
1016 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...LDH??16:00+22NDLSArr +28/Dep +1:132h 15m+45BPL??10:55+1:0618h 55m-3
S      
1016 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...LDH??16:00+2NDLSArr +26/Dep +01h 30m-26HBJ??08:20+2616h 20m-5
 M     
1028 kmHussain*^~-
17872
Σ Jammu Tawi-NDLS-Sa...LDH??16:00+22NDLSArr +28/Dep +32h 25m-25BPL??10:25+4718h 25m3
S      
1016 kmxxx-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...LDH??16:00+3MTJArr +2/Dep +1655m+14BPL??10:10+3018h 10m9
  TW FS
1015 kmRony-
18069
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Saina...LDH??16:00+28UMBArr +21/Dep +02h 50m-21BPL??10:25+4718h 25m3
    T  
1016 kmRony-
23676
--
Σ SVDK-NewDelhi-Nand...LDH??16:00+28NDLSArr +35/Dep +02h 15m-35BPL??10:55+1718h 55m8
    T  
1016 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
23677
--
Σ SVDK-NewDelhi-Nand...LDH??16:00+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +112h 15m-1BPL??10:55+4418h 55m11
  T  FS
1016 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
5318
--
Σ ASR---FZR---CSTM T...LDH??16:55+33FZRArr +29/Dep +02h 25m-29BPL??16:50+5623h 55m30
  T T  
1212 kmThE BoSs*^~-
4352
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??17:23+13NDLSArr +13/Dep +1:1355m+1:00BPL??10:55+1:0617h 32m-1
S      
1015 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
17281
Σ Amritsar Shirdi SF...LDH??17:23+13UMBArr +7/Dep +01h 20m-7BPL??10:25+4717h 2m5
S   T  
1015 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
23531
--
Σ Amritsar to Hazur ...LDH??17:23+13NDLSArr +13/Dep +1155m-2BPL??10:55+4417h 32m13
  T  FS
1015 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...LDH??18:55+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +1:1340m+1:01BPL??10:55+1:0616h 0m-1
S      
1015 kmGopal*^-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...LDH??18:55+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +1140m-1BPL??10:55+4416h 0m13
  T  FS
1015 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...LDH??21:50+9MTJArr +12/Dep +101h 20m-2BPL??16:50+5619h 0m29
    T  
1015 kmRony-
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0BPL??17:40+5319h 20m-15
 M W   
1007 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0BPL??17:05+3618h 45m-10
S      
1007 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0BPL??16:05+4017h 45m-15
SM W FS
1007 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +02h 40m+0BPL??17:40+4719h 20m-14
S    F 
1007 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...LDH??23:05+4DLIArr +2/Dep +251h 55m+23BPL??17:05+4918h 0m2
  T   S
1007 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
Σ Trans Continental ...LDH??23:05+4DLIArr +2/Dep +03h 15m-2BPL??17:40+4718h 35m-2
S    F 
1007 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...LDH??23:05+4DLIArr +2/Dep +02h 30m-2BPL??16:05+4017h 0m-3
SM W FS
1007 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:05+4DLIArr +2/Dep +15h 20m-1BPL??19:35+1:0720h 30m3
SMTWTFS
1007 kmRony-
3575
Σ Jammutawi--Pune-Ko...LDH??23:25+11DEEArr -8/Dep +01h 30m+8BPL??17:05+4217h 40m5
   W   
1007 kmCheetah*^~-
9551
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:25+11DEEArr -8/Dep +14h 55m+9BPL??19:35+1:0720h 10m6
 M W  S
1007 kmRony-
10989
--
Σ jammu-yeshwantpur ...LDH??23:25+11DEEArr -8/Dep +02h 5m+8BPL??16:05+4016h 40m0
 M W  S
1007 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14589
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:25+22DEEArr +15/Dep +02h 50m-15BPL??17:40+4718h 15m-2
S      
1007 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15535
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??23:25+11DEEArr -8/Dep +251h 30m+33BPL??17:05+4917h 40m5
      S
1007 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9552
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:45+11DLIArr +9/Dep +13h 30m-8BPL??19:35+1:0719h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
1007 kmRony-
14590
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:45+11DLIArr +9/Dep +01h 25m-9BPL??17:40+4717h 55m-16
S    F 
1007 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...LDH??23:59+9NZMArr /Dep +01h 40m+0BPL??19:20+3819h 21m-4
  T T  
1073 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...LDH??23:59+9NZMArr /Dep +01h 30m+0BPL??19:00+2419h 1m1
  T    
1073 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+9NZMArr /Dep +12h 10m+0BPL??19:35+1:0719h 36m2
SMTWTFS
1073 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+9NZMArr /Dep +14h 20m+0BPL??21:40+4421h 41m0
SMTWTFS
1081 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...LDH??23:59+9NZMArr /Dep +51h 30m+0BPL??19:00+4319h 1m2
SM WTF 
1073 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.