Search Trains
LDH/Ludhiana Junctio ▼
×
JHS/Jhansi Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jul 24, 2017 00:21:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jul 24, 2017 00:21:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LDH/Ludhiana Junction to JHS/Jhansi Junction
20 Trains / 102 ΣChains

13 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 4 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JHS⇒LDH   Filters   Dep: LDH   Arr: JHS   

Shortest Route: 723.47 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ambala Cantt. => Kurukshetra => Panipat => Mathura => Gwalior

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

20 Long-Distance Trains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Meerut City   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRLDH102:20-JHS314:55-12h 35m8
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL724 km58 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRLDH503:15+13JHS317:20+5814h 5m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL724 km51 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRLDH405:15+17JHS321:35+1:0816h 20m24
S  W  S
IISL3A
RLWL740 km45 km/hr
16318Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRLDH505:15+8JHS221:35+1516h 20m23
  T    
IISL3A
RLWL740 km45 km/hr
11450Katra - Jabalpur (Du...ExpWCRLDH505:15+0JHS221:35+3016h 20m17
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL740 km45 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRLDH505:15+0JHS222:30+2617h 15m23
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL740 km43 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRLDH505:15-JHS022:30-17h 15m23
     F 
IISL
2A
RLWL740 km43 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRLDH505:15-JHS021:35-16h 20m23
  T    
IISL
2A
RLWL740 km45 km/hr
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRLDH006:20+3JHS1,217:15+1:1410h 55m4
 M     
3A
2A1A
 724 km66 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRLDH107:55+14JHS319:46+5011h 51m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL724 km61 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRLDH309:45+13JHS222:30+2612h 45m3
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL732 km57 km/hr
22706Jammu Tawi - Tirupat...HmsSCRLDH511:05+14JHS200:10+4413h 5m2
     F 
3A
 732 km56 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRLDH411:45+0JHS204:50+4017h 5m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL778 km46 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...SvdSWRLDH??12:25+7JHS023:05+1:1410h 40m2
  T    
SL
3A2A
 724 km68 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRLDH113:10+7JHS303:25+3314h 15m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL724 km51 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRLDH113:50+5JHS302:35+1:0812h 45m20
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL724 km57 km/hr
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sah...SFNRLDH417:00+13JHS105:45+1812h 45m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL740 km58 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRLDH018:10+52JHS109:05+1:0114h 55m5
S  W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL724 km49 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRLDH119:25+32JHS213:10+5917h 45m38
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL782 km44 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRLDH119:25-JHS013:10-17h 45m38
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL782 km44 km/hr

102 ΣChains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Meerut City   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2930
--
Σ Jammu Nashik/Kalya...LDH??00:15+11NDLSArr -3/Dep +14h 15m+4JHS??15:30+2815h 15m2
SMTWTFS
716 kmAnkit-
5274
Σ Jammu-Bhopal Rajab...LDH??00:15+11NDLSArr -3/Dep +01h 0m+3JHS??10:43+910h 28m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
5275
Σ Jammu-Bhopal-Nagpu...LDH??00:15+11NDLSArr -3/Dep +11h 25m+4JHS??12:05+2011h 50m-3
SMT T S
716 kmxxx-
5282
Σ Jammu-vizag link&n...LDH??00:15+11NDLSArr -3/Dep +550m+8JHS??12:35+1912h 20m1
S  W   
716 kmGopal*^-
5291
Σ Jammu- Madurai lin...LDH??00:15+11NDLSArr -3/Dep +12h 10m+4JHS??13:45+2613h 30m-3
  T T  
716 kmGopal*^-
8470
Σ Hill Sea Exp ...LDH??00:15+11NDLSArr -3/Dep +12h 10m+4JHS??13:45+2613h 30m-2
 M    S
716 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9315
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Bangalo...LDH??00:15+11NDLSArr -3/Dep +13h 35m+4JHS??14:30+2714h 15m1
   W   
716 kmCheetah*^~-
9316
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Pune Bi...LDH??00:15+11NDLSArr -3/Dep +23h 45m+5JHS??14:55+2014h 40m-3
   W F 
716 kmCheetah*^~-
9523
Σ Jammu tawi Hyderab...LDH??00:15+11NDLSArr -3/Dep +12h 10m+4JHS??13:45+1313h 30m-3
S  W F 
716 kmDrPraveen-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...SIR??00:27+2DLIArr +2/Dep +23h 15m+0JHS??14:55+2014h 28m-14
   W F 
654 kmCheetah*^~-
17499
--
Σ Amb Andaura- Jhans...SIR??00:27+2DLIArr +2/Dep +31h 30m+1JHS??14:10+1013h 43m-5
SMTWTFS
654 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...LDH??00:35+6BEArr +20/Dep 2h 17m+0JHS??22:30+1:2621h 55m6
      S
967 kmSKGrover-
22063
Σ PUNJAB-YESVANTPUR ...LDH??01:05+8UMBArr +3/Dep +21h 20m-1JHS??14:55+3013h 50m-1
  T   S
724 kmHareesh Mangalam*^~-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...LDH??01:35+13NDLSArr +8/Dep +01h 45m-8JHS??14:30+3212h 55m-3
 MT TFS
716 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...LDH??01:35+13NDLSArr +8/Dep +04h 35m-8JHS??17:40+2616h 5m-4
SMTWTFS
724 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...LDH??01:35+13NDLSArr +8/Dep +21h 55m-6JHS??14:55+2013h 20m-7
   W F 
716 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...LDH??01:35+13NDLSArr +8/Dep +12h 25m-7JHS??15:30+2813h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
716 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...LDH??01:35+13NDLSArr +8/Dep +120m-7JHS??13:45+2612h 10m-7
  T T  
716 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...LDH??01:35+13NDLSArr +8/Dep +120m-7JHS??13:45+1312h 10m-7
S  W F 
716 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...LDH??01:35+13NDLSArr +8/Dep +11h 45m-7JHS??14:30+2712h 55m-3
   W   
716 kmHussain*^~-
14588
Σ Polar express chai...LDH??01:35+13NDLSArr +8/Dep +120m-7JHS??13:45+2612h 10m-6
 M    S
716 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18095
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Delhi...LDH??01:35+13NDLSArr +8/Dep +161h 20m+8JHS??14:55+3013h 20m-3
  T   S
724 kmRony-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH102:05+9SREArr +5/Dep 2h 5m+0JHS019:15+1:0565h 10m5
SMTWTFS
2305 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+9SREArr +5/Dep +14h 50m-4JHS??21:35+4819h 30m-3
 M   F 
783 kmRony-
9403
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+9UMBArr +14/Dep +64h 25m-8JHS??21:35-19h 30m-3
 M   F 
783 kmRony-
9399
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+14UMBArr +20/Dep +63h 55m-14JHS??21:35-19h 0m1
 M   F 
783 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+14SREArr +15/Dep +14h 20m-14JHS??21:35+4819h 0m1
 M   F 
783 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...LDH??02:35+14DLIArr +49/Dep +74h 5m-42JHS??21:10+2418h 35m-6
SMTWTFS
779 kmMJ*^-
23604
--
Σ JammuTawi-MeerutCi...LDH102:35+14MTCArr +56/Dep 1h 27m+0JHS019:15+1:0540h 40m9
SMTWTFS
850 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...LDH??03:30+56SREArr +54/Dep +183h 5m-36JHS??21:20+1:2617h 50m11
  T    
783 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...LDH??03:30+37SREArr +34/Dep +183h 5m-16JHS??21:20+1:2617h 50m12
   W   
783 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH103:30+56SREArr +54/Dep 1h 15m+0JHS019:15+1:0563h 45m13
 MT  F 
2339 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH103:30+35SREArr +41/Dep 1h 15m+0JHS019:15+1:0539h 45m14
S      
1564 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH103:30+37SREArr +34/Dep 1h 15m+0JHS019:15+1:0563h 45m14
   W   
2098 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH103:30+1:14SREArr +1:09/Dep 1h 15m+0JHS019:15+1:0563h 45m14
    T  
2662 kmRony-
9367
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+56UMBArr +1:01/Dep +63h 28m-55JHS??21:35-18h 5m5
 M   F 
783 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+56SREArr +54/Dep +14h 0m-53JHS??21:35+4818h 5m5
 M   F 
783 kmRony-
8366
Σ JAMMU-DELHI, BHOPA...LDH??04:20+38UMBArr +41/Dep +62h 30m-35JHS??21:35-17h 15m6
 M     
783 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??04:20+38SREArr +26/Dep +12h 30m-25JHS??21:35+4817h 15m6
 M     
783 kmRony-
17976
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Madras...LDH??05:15+0NDLSArr +10/Dep +12h 25m-9JHS??20:38+1115h 23m-8
 M     
732 kmRony-
22987
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...LDH??05:25+7NDLSArr +28/Dep +81h 10m-20JHS??20:40+4115h 15m4
SMTWTFS
792 kmWhen will I get chan...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +464h 0m+34JHS??21:35+4815h 45m5
 M   F 
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +136h 50m+1JHS??23:25+4217h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
724 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +15h 20m-11JHS??20:38+1614h 48m-2
   W F 
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +15h 20m-11JHS??20:38+1114h 48m-3
 M     
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...LDH305:50-NDLSArr +12/Dep 10h 10m+0JHS001:15-19h 25m-4
SMTWTFS
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +74h 25m-5JHS??21:10+2415h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...LDH305:50+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +165h 10m+4JHS220:22+1:0214h 32m-1
   W   
716 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +83h 30m-4JHS??20:40+4114h 50m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmRF Abhishek Jaiswal*...-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...LDH??06:20+10NDLSArr +21/Dep +040m-21JHS??17:40+2611h 20m0
S  W  S
724 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...LDH??07:02+3NDLSArr +9/Dep +224h 45m+13JHS??20:22+3313h 20m-4
  T   S
716 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...LDH??07:02+3NDLSArr +9/Dep +025m-9JHS??17:40+2610h 38m-1
SMTWTFS
724 kmVijay Sekaran-
23420
--
Σ Amritsar to Jabalp...LDH??07:02+3NDLSArr +9/Dep +83h 5m-1JHS??20:40+4113h 38m3
SMTWTFS
724 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...LDH??08:15+10NZMArr +26/Dep +22h 2m-24JHS??20:38+012h 23m-3
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??08:40+23NDLSArr +27/Dep +221h 30m-5JHS??20:22+3311h 42m-6
  T   S
716 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...LDH??08:40+23NDLSArr +27/Dep +331h 30m+6JHS??20:22+4511h 42m-6
 M   F 
716 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...LDH??08:40+23NDLSArr +27/Dep +11h 40m-26JHS??20:38+1611h 58m-3
   W F 
716 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...LDH??08:40+23NDLSArr +27/Dep +133h 10m-14JHS??23:25+4214h 45m-3
SMTWTFS
724 kmxxx-
21756
Σ ASR to NGP &#...LDH??08:40+23NDLSArr +27/Dep +11h 30m-26JHS??20:38+811h 58m-5
  T   S
724 kmsinghssandeep-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...LDH??10:00+9SZMArr +36/Dep +132h 45m-23JHS??23:25+4213h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
720 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??10:35+7NDLSArr +20/Dep +64h 50m-14JHS??02:54+3416h 19m-2
SMTWTFS
724 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...LDH??10:35+7NDLSArr +20/Dep +52h 15m-15JHS??00:55+2514h 20m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...LDH??10:35+7NDLSArr +20/Dep +131h 0m-7JHS??23:25+4212h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
4889
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH110:35-NDLSArr +20/Dep +01h 0m-20JHS223:15-36h 40m-5
 M  T S
2091 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...LDH??11:50+6DLIArr +1:01/Dep +64h 15m-55JHS??02:54+3415h 4m-5
SMTWT S
723 kmBMTIR*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??14:35+33DLIArr +47/Dep +02h 20m-47JHS??04:20+5113h 45m-7
 M     
728 kmDB*^~-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...LDH??16:00+4NDLSArr +11/Dep +41h 0m-7JHS??03:58+2611h 58m-4
  TW FS
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...LDH??16:00+3NDLSArr +16/Dep +41h 0m-12JHS??03:58+2611h 58m-4
    T  
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...LDH??16:00+4NDLSArr +7/Dep +41h 0m-3JHS??03:58+2611h 58m-4
 M     
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...LDH??16:00+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +41h 0m-8JHS??03:58+2611h 58m-4
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...LDH??16:00+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +1:112h 15m+59JHS??05:45+1:2313h 45m-4
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...LDH??16:00+4NDLSArr +7/Dep +01h 30m-7JHS??04:20+5112h 20m-6
 M     
729 kmHussain*^~-
17872
Σ Jammu Tawi-NDLS-Sa...LDH??16:00+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +42h 25m-8JHS??06:15+1714h 15m2
S      
724 kmxxx-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...LDH??16:00+4MTJArr +1/Dep +1655m+15JHS??05:20+2313h 20m2
  TW FS
724 kmRony-
18069
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Saina...LDH??16:00+3UMBArr -2/Dep +12h 50m+3JHS??06:15+1714h 15m2
    T  
724 kmRony-
5318
--
Σ ASR---FZR---CSTM T...LDH316:55-FZRArr +17/Dep +02h 25m-17JHS312:25-43h 30m24
  T T  
1670 kmThE BoSs*^~-
4352
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??17:23+10NDLSArr /Dep +1:1155m+0JHS??05:45+1:2312h 22m-2
S      
724 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
17281
Σ Amritsar Shirdi SF...LDH??17:23+10UMBArr /Dep +11h 20m+0JHS??06:15+1712h 52m4
S   T  
724 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
23531
--
Σ Amritsar to Hazur ...LDH??17:23+10NDLSArr /Dep +955m+0JHS??05:45+4812h 22m11
  T  FS
724 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...LDH??18:55+4NDLSArr +9/Dep +1:1140m+1:02JHS??05:45+1:2310h 50m-2
S      
724 kmGopal*^-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...LDH??18:55+4NDLSArr +9/Dep +940m+0JHS??05:45+4810h 50m11
  T  FS
724 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...LDH321:50-MTJArr -1/Dep +121h 20m+13JHS312:25-38h 35m23
    T  
1047 kmRony-
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH122:20-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0JHS213:45+2663h 25m-16
 M    S
2215 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH122:20-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0JHS412:35+1362h 15m-12
     F 
2215 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...LDH122:20-DLIArr /Dep +11h 55m+0JHS212:05+2061h 45m-16
 M WTFS
2215 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH122:20-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0JHS013:45+2663h 25m-15
   W F 
2215 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...LDH??23:05+7DLIArr +7/Dep +51h 55m-2JHS??12:35+1913h 30m0
  T   S
715 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
Σ Trans Continental ...LDH??23:05+7DLIArr +7/Dep +13h 15m-6JHS??13:45+2614h 40m-3
S    F 
715 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...LDH??23:05+7DLIArr +7/Dep +12h 30m-6JHS??12:05+2013h 0m-4
SM W FS
715 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:05+7DLIArr +7/Dep +15h 20m-6JHS??15:30+2816h 25m1
SMTWTFS
715 kmRony-
3575
Σ Jammutawi--Pune-Ko...LDH123:25+16DEEArr +1/Dep +01h 30m-1JHS412:35+3813h 10m3
   W   
715 kmCheetah*^~-
9551
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:25+16DEEArr +1/Dep +14h 55m+0JHS??15:30+2816h 5m4
 M W  S
715 kmRony-
10989
--
Σ jammu-yeshwantpur ...LDH??23:25+16DEEArr +1/Dep +12h 5m+0JHS??12:05+2012h 40m-1
 M W  S
715 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14589
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:25+18DEEArr +8/Dep +12h 50m-7JHS??13:45+2614h 20m-3
S      
715 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15535
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??23:25+16DEEArr +1/Dep +51h 30m+4JHS??12:35+1913h 10m3
      S
715 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:45+8DLIArr +8/Dep +13h 30m-7JHS??15:30+2815h 45m-13
SMTWTFS
715 kmRony-
14590
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:45+8DLIArr +8/Dep +11h 25m-7JHS??13:45+2614h 0m-17
S    F 
715 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...LDH??23:59+11NZMArr +10/Dep +21h 40m-8JHS??14:55+2014h 56m-5
  T T  
782 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...LDH??23:59+11NZMArr +10/Dep +11h 30m-9JHS??14:30+2714h 31m-1
  T    
782 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+11NZMArr +10/Dep +12h 10m-9JHS??15:30+2815h 31m0
SMTWTFS
782 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+11NZMArr +10/Dep +04h 20m-10JHS??17:40+2617h 41m-2
SMTWTFS
790 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...LDH??23:59+11NZMArr +10/Dep +01h 30m-10JHS??14:30+3214h 31m-1
SM WTF 
782 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.