Search Trains
LDH/Ludhiana Junctio ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Aug 21, 2017 03:19:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 21, 2017 03:19:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LDH/Ludhiana Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
8 Trains / 112 ΣChains

 
 
1 Mail/Express Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒LDH   Filters   Dep: LDH   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 1220.11 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Jind => Rohtak => Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

8 Long-Distance Trains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRLDH308:15+30BRC303:51+3719h 36m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1306 km67 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRLDH110:35+9BRC208:16+3121h 41m25
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1306 km60 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRLDH214:20+0BRC216:20+5026h 0m23
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1236 km48 km/hr
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRLDH116:00+2BRC112:06+2720h 6m15
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1306 km65 km/hr
12478Katra - Jamnagar (Si...SFNRLDH116:00+22BRC112:06+3120h 6m14
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1306 km65 km/hr
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRLDH116:00+28BRC712:06+4420h 6m14
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1306 km65 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRLDH116:00+3BRC112:06+3220h 6m13
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1306 km65 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRLDH123:59-BRC022:53-22h 54m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1364 km60 km/hr

112 ΣChains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5300
Σ Kashmir-Goa link&n...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr -3/Dep +441h 42m+47BRC??21:18+3821h 3m2
 M    S
1299 kmGopal*^-
7373
Σ Rajdhani Special&n...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr -3/Dep +05h 55m+3BRC??22:18+1122h 3m-2
S TW   
1299 kmRosH*^-
9487
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr -3/Dep +14h 20m+4BRC??03:08+1726h 53m9
 MT T S
1366 kmRony-
6322
--
Σ UHL-DLI-NZM-TVC&nb...SIR??00:27+2DLIArr +2/Dep +05h 25m-2BRC??22:18+1121h 51m-13
S TW   
1237 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??00:50+8RKArr +23/Dep +93h 34m-14BRC??03:51+1527h 1m-3
 M     
1396 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +5/Dep +04h 5m-5BRC??22:18+1120h 43m-6
S TW   
1299 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +5/Dep +04h 5m-5BRC??22:26+1420h 51m-5
 M  T  
1299 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +5/Dep +4423h 52m+39BRC??21:18+3843h 43m-2
S    F 
1299 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +5/Dep +12h 30m-4BRC??03:08+1725h 33m5
 MT T S
1366 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +5/Dep +573h 12m+52BRC??03:08+3225h 33m11
S  W   
1269 kmRony-
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??02:05+9UMBArr +9/Dep +262h 20m+17BRC??03:08+3225h 3m5
S  W   
1275 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:05+9UMBArr +9/Dep +06h 0m-9BRC??03:51+2325h 46m-8
   W F 
1306 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:05+9RKArr +23/Dep +92h 2m-14BRC??03:51+1525h 46m-5
 M     
1396 kmRony-
5392
--
Σ ASR----BDTS Anothe...LDH??02:20+12NDLSArr +34/Dep +11h 30m-33BRC??03:08+1724h 48m9
 M  T  
1365 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5416
Σ Amritsar-Nizamuddi...LDH??02:20+12NZMArr +34/Dep +02h 25m-34BRC??22:18+1119h 58m-2
S      
1306 kmGopal*^-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JUC??02:20+6ADIArr -8/Dep +33h 0m+11BRC??11:52+1333h 32m1
  T    
1377 kmdheerajkvyas-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+6ADIArr -8/Dep +510m+13BRC??09:38+2131h 18m22
  T    
1377 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+6ADIArr -8/Dep +06h 0m+8BRC??14:55+836h 35m6
  T    
1377 kmRony-
12992
Σ ASR- Gurgaon Bi-we...LDH??02:20+12UMBArr +8/Dep +262h 30m+18BRC??03:08+3224h 48m15
S      
1274 kmarmaan-
9485
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??02:35+16DLIArr +31/Dep +143h 0m-17BRC??03:59+2825h 24m-4
  T T S
1362 kmRony-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??02:35+16DLIArr +31/Dep +15h 25m-30BRC??11:20+1332h 45m11
    T  
1341 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??02:35+16UMBArr +18/Dep +575h 12m+39BRC??03:08+3224h 33m9
S  W   
1070 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:35+16UMBArr +18/Dep +05h 30m-18BRC??03:51+2325h 16m-4
   W F 
1306 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:35+16DLIArr +31/Dep 5h 50m+0BRC??08:16-29h 41m15
SMTWTFS
1369 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:35+16DLIArr +31/Dep +172h 35m-14BRC??10:19+1531h 44m59
SMTWTFS
1369 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:35+16DLIArr +31/Dep +454h 40m+14BRC??02:57+1:1424h 22m-6
      S
1362 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:35+16MTCArr +40/Dep +232h 56m-17BRC??03:51+1525h 16m-1
 M     
1365 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:35+16DLIArr +31/Dep +25h 30m-29BRC??03:24+1224h 49m-6
SMTWTFS
1369 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:35+16DLIArr +31/Dep +85h 55m-23BRC??04:13+1925h 38m-5
SMTWTFS
1362 kmRony-
8204
Σ Jhelum Sabarmati C...LDH??03:15+11NDLSArr +21/Dep +144h 0m-7BRC??03:59+2824h 44m-5
  T T S
1299 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9310
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...LDH??03:15+11AGCArr +24/Dep +6:094h 35m+5:45BRC??08:35+4:3229h 20m1
  T    
1369 kmRony-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??03:15+11UMBArr +4/Dep +261h 0m+22BRC??03:08+3223h 53m8
S  W   
1275 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??03:15+11NDLSArr +21/Dep +16h 25m-20BRC??11:20+1332h 5m10
    T  
1278 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??03:15+11NDLSArr +21/Dep +94h 0m-12BRC??03:51+1524h 36m-2
 M     
1299 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??03:15+11UMBArr +4/Dep +04h 40m-4BRC??03:51+2324h 36m-5
   W F 
1306 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??03:15+11NDLSArr +21/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-29h 1m14
SMTWTFS
1306 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??03:15+11NDLSArr +21/Dep +173h 35m-4BRC??10:19+1531h 4m58
SMTWTFS
1306 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??03:15+11NDLSArr +21/Dep +455h 40m+24BRC??02:57+1:1423h 42m-7
      S
1299 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??03:15+11NDLSArr +21/Dep +26h 30m-19BRC??03:24+1224h 9m-7
SMTWTFS
1306 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??03:15+11NDLSArr +21/Dep +86h 55m-13BRC??04:13+1924h 58m-6
SMTWTFS
1299 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...LDH??03:15+11NDLSArr +21/Dep +01h 0m-21BRC??22:18+1119h 3m-9
S TW   
1299 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...LDH??03:15+11GWLArr +50/Dep +1:473h 19m+57BRC??10:33+2:0631h 18m5
SM     
1466 kmBareilly Ki Barfi^~-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...LDH??03:30+27UMBArr +32/Dep +05h 3m-32BRC??03:51+2324h 21m1
   W   
1306 kmVinay Kumar~-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...LDH??03:30+6UMBArr +14/Dep +261h 23m+12BRC??03:08+3223h 38m14
S      
1275 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...LDH??03:30+27UMBArr +32/Dep +261h 23m-6BRC??03:08+3223h 38m14
   W   
1275 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...LDH??04:20+51UMBArr +56/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-27h 56m20
 M     
1306 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...LDH??05:15+16NDLSArr +19/Dep +22h 55m-17BRC??03:24+1222h 9m-9
S  W  S
1322 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...LDH??05:15+16NZMArr +19/Dep +01h 2m-19BRC??02:57+1021h 42m-8
S  W   
1322 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...LDH??05:15+16NZMArr +19/Dep +451h 2m+26BRC??02:57+1:1421h 42m-9
      S
1322 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??05:15+8NDLSArr +2/Dep +22h 55m+0BRC??03:24+1222h 9m-9
  T    
1322 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??05:15+16NDLSArr +19/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-27h 1m12
S  W  S
1322 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??05:15+8NDLSArr +2/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-27h 1m12
  T    
1322 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??05:15+16NZMArr +19/Dep +82h 17m-11BRC??04:13+1922h 58m-8
S  W  S
1322 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??05:15+8NZMArr +3/Dep +82h 17m+5BRC??04:13+1922h 58m-8
  T    
1322 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...LDH??05:15+13KOTAArr +2/Dep +1:0023h 35m+58BRC??10:19+1553h 4m58
 M     
1322 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...LDH??05:15+13KOTAArr +2/Dep 23h 55m+0BRC??08:16-51h 1m14
 M     
1322 kmRony-
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +14/Dep +273h 5m+13BRC??03:51+2322h 1m0
   W F 
1306 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +14/Dep +25h 50m-12BRC??03:24+1221h 34m-2
SMTWTFS
1306 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
20338
--
Σ SVDK-BRC-ADI Sampa...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +14/Dep +143h 20m+0BRC??03:59+2822h 9m0
  T T S
1299 kmRailfan Z*^~-
21974
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +14/Dep +020m-14BRC??22:18+1116h 28m-4
S TW   
1299 kmxxx-
9859
Σ Garib Rath wit Ker...LDH??06:20+6UMBArr -3/Dep +02h 15m+3BRC??03:51+2321h 31m2
   W   
1305 kmRosH*^-
12446
Σ Alternate Biweekly...LDH??06:20+6NDLSArr +22/Dep +04h 50m-22BRC??02:57+1020h 37m1
S  W   
1298 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
8577
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...LDH??07:02+2NDLSArr +9/Dep +272h 40m+18BRC??03:51+2320h 49m1
   W F 
1305 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18526
Σ Amritsar Mumbai Ce...LDH??07:02+2NDLSArr +9/Dep +25h 25m-7BRC??03:24+1220h 22m-1
SMTWTFS
1305 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
979
Σ ASR--BDTS (Fastest...LDH??07:55+13NDLSArr +33/Dep +02h 35m-33BRC??02:57+1019h 2m0
S  W F 
1298 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5337
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai Ce...LDH??07:55+13NDLSArr +33/Dep +23h 25m-31BRC??03:24+1219h 29m-1
SMTWTFS
1305 kmGopal*^-
5336
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai/Ba...LDH??08:40+29NDLSArr +33/Dep +22h 10m-31BRC??03:24+1218h 44m-3
SMTWTFS
1305 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...LDH??09:45+19UMBArr +9/Dep 1h 25m+0BRC??08:16-22h 31m21
    T  
1306 kmVinay Kumar~-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...LDH109:45+6KOTAArr +32/Dep +282h 0m-4BRC007:59+1546h 14m5
no arr/dep
1675 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...LDH109:45+6KOTAArr +32/Dep 1h 30m+0BRC208:16-46h 31m21
   W   
1675 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...LDH109:45+6MTJArr +8/Dep +840m+0BRC104:13+1942h 28m1
   W   
2000 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...LDH109:45+6INDBArr -14/Dep +09h 20m+14BRC322:00+1736h 15m4
   W   
1585 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
5356
Σ Basai Ahemdabad Li...LDH??11:45+3TBTArr +1:12/Dep +2:4139m+1:29BRC??01:03+1:4737h 18m55
 M W  S
1662 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JUC??13:25+25ADIArr +19/Dep +04h 25m-19BRC??21:10+1431h 45m-18
      S
1362 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JUC??13:25+25ADIArr +19/Dep +01h 15m-19BRC??18:03+728h 38m-18
   W   
1362 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
2162
Σ Bikaner vishakhapa...JUC??13:25+25ADIArr +19/Dep +03h 0m-19BRC??19:51+330h 26m-12
  T    
1362 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
2249
Σ Jodhpur rameswaram...JUC??13:25+25ADIArr +19/Dep +21h 35m-17BRC??18:22+1328h 57m-11
 M     
1362 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JUC??13:25+25ADIArr +19/Dep +125h 30m-7BRC??22:40+2433h 15m-4
SMTWTFS
1362 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JUC??13:25+25ADIArr +19/Dep +112h 0m-8BRC??18:47+1929h 22m-9
     F 
1362 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+25ADIArr +19/Dep +41h 15m-15BRC??18:03+1528h 38m-9
 M     
1362 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+25ADIArr +19/Dep +01h 15m-19BRC??18:03+1028h 38m-10
  T    
1362 kmRony-
16994
--
Σ Jodhpur raipur&nbs...JUC??13:25+25ADIArr +19/Dep +31h 35m-16BRC??18:27+1029h 2m-12
  TW  S
1362 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...LDH??13:50+6INDBArr +1:00/Dep +01h 45m-1:00BRC??22:00+1732h 10m-5
S TWT S
1716 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...LDH??13:50+6NDLSArr +52/Dep +12h 40m-51BRC??11:00+521h 10m-10
      S
1299 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??13:50+6NDLSArr +52/Dep +12h 40m-51BRC??11:00-421h 10m-8
 M  T  
1299 kmRony-
9308
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...LDH??13:50+6AGCArr +1:11/Dep +4:042h 10m+2:53BRC??15:20+2:3925h 30m19
  T    
1369 kmRony-
9309
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...LDH??13:50+6AGCArr +1:11/Dep +3:112h 10m+2:00BRC??15:44+2:3625h 54m12
    T  
1369 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??13:50+6NDLSArr +52/Dep +74h 30m-45BRC??11:10+1621h 20m-10
  T   S
1306 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??13:50+6NDLSArr +52/Dep +152h 55m-37BRC??19:40+2929h 50m65
SMTWTFS
1299 kmRony-
15610
Σ DLI-ERS Σ...LDH??14:35+21DLIArr +40/Dep +155m-39BRC??11:00+520h 25m-5
      S
1297 kmRosH*^-
9121
--
Σ Satluj Deluxe ...LDH??16:40+4NDLSArr -1/Dep +71h 15m+8BRC??11:10+1618h 30m2
  T    
1322 kmVinay Kumar~-
10644
Σ Ludhiana Mumbai AC...LDH??16:40+0NDLSArr -3/Dep +71h 15m+10BRC??11:10+1618h 30m0
      S
1322 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
1534
--
Σ Bhatinda-Ajmer(Fas...LDH??16:55+33JPArr +26/Dep +51h 10m-21BRC??00:23+1931h 28m24
  T T  
1463 kmDB*^~-
5660
--
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...LDH??17:23+13NDLSArr +13/Dep +735m-6BRC??11:10+1617h 47m-2
  T   S
1305 kmarmaan-
5659
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...LDH??18:55+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +720m-5BRC??11:10+1616h 15m-2
  T   S
1305 kmarmaan-
7334
Σ Amritsar - Madgaon...LDH??19:25+22NZMArr +27/Dep +442h 27m+17BRC??21:18+3825h 53m-4
S    F 
1364 kmAkshay*^-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+7ADIArr +6/Dep +51h 5m-1BRC??02:47+1731h 12m18
  T    
1457 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+7ADIArr +6/Dep +441h 35m+38BRC??03:08+3231h 33m12
  T    
1457 kmRony-
9119
Σ Golden Aravali Exp...LDH??20:20+17JPArr +37/Dep +51h 10m-32BRC??00:23+1928h 3m24
S    F 
1304 kmVinay Kumar~-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...LDH??23:05+4JPArr +20/Dep +74h 0m-13BRC??01:34+2526h 29m9
SMTWTFS
1387 kmapsaxena1956-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??23:05+4AIIArr +13/Dep +274h 20m+14BRC??03:08+1728h 3m8
SM W F 
1369 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??23:05+4AIIArr +13/Dep +554h 20m+42BRC??03:08+3228h 3m14
  T   S
1347 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??23:05+4AIIArr +13/Dep +147h 0m+1BRC??07:02+3931h 57m11
  T T S
1347 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:05+4DLIArr +2/Dep +07h 0m-2BRC??22:18+1123h 13m-3
 MT   S
1298 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:05+4DLIArr +2/Dep +442h 47m+42BRC??21:18+3822h 13m1
S    F 
1298 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...LDH??23:05+4AIIArr +13/Dep +817h 10m-5BRC??16:45+2141h 40m7
   W F 
1347 kmbhaiyou-
888
Σ Jammu Tawi - Mumba...LDH??23:25+11DEEArr -8/Dep +15h 0m+9BRC??03:08+1727h 43m11
 M W   
1365 kmAKS KYN GKP-
9508
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??23:25+11DEEArr -8/Dep +575h 42m+1:05BRC??03:08+3227h 43m17
      S
1268 kmRony-
9537
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:25+11DEEArr -8/Dep +06h 35m+8BRC??22:18+1122h 53m0
 M    S
1298 kmRony-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??23:45+11DLIArr +9/Dep +13h 35m-8BRC??03:08+1727h 23m-6
SM W F 
1365 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??23:45+11DLIArr +9/Dep +574h 17m+48BRC??03:08+3227h 23m0
  T   S
1268 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:45+11DLIArr +9/Dep +05h 10m-9BRC??22:18+1122h 33m-17
 MT   S
1298 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.