Search Trains
LUNI/Luni Junction ▼
×
HSI/Harsauli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Aug 21, 2017 19:30:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 21, 2017 19:30:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LUNI/Luni Junction to HSI/Harsauli
10 Trains / 11 ΣChains

 
 
5 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HSI⇒LUNI   Filters   Dep: LUNI   Arr: HSI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between LUNI/Luni Junction and HSI/Harsauli

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54810Jodhpur - Rewari Pas...PassNWRJU*200:45+8RE*815:00+614h 15m63
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 541 km38 km/hr
15013Ranikhet ExpressExpNERBGKT006:43+37KRH117:30+2610h 47m9
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL553 km51 km/hr
15013-SlipCorbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERBGKT006:43+54KRH117:30+1310h 47m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL553 km51 km/hr
22422Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRBGKT*210:55+2RE720:30+119h 35m16
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL545 km57 km/hr
15623Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ka...ExpNFRBGKT*115:30+1RE002:40-1211h 10m13
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 545 km49 km/hr
22481Jodhpur - Delhi Sara...SFNWRJU*319:00+28RE703:50+338h 50m13
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL541 km61 km/hr
12464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRJU*219:10+12AWR102:30+237h 20m4
  T T S
IISL
2A1A
PQWL461 km63 km/hr
12462Mandore SuperFast Ex...SFNWRJU*119:50+7AWR103:07+387h 17m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL461 km63 km/hr
14662Malani Express SlipExpNRLUNI120:53+5HSI107:43-10h 50m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 528 km49 km/hr
14660Malani ExpressExpNRJU223:15+36HSI107:43+478h 28m17
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL496 km59 km/hr

11 ΣChains between LUNI/Luni Junction and HSI/Harsauli

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22018
--
Σ Jaisalmer Ajmer vi...LUNI??00:27+41MJArr +28/Dep +361h 27m+8HSI??11:38+4211h 11m21
S      
533 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
22807
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi Seam...BGKT??01:35+8FLArr +7/Dep +111h 10m+4RE??11:35-410h 0m22
    T  
475 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
15482
--
Σ jodhpur delhi via ...LUNI005:12-SDLPArr +38/Dep +231h 5m-15RE715:50-34h 38m-10
  T    
643 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
2639
Σ Jodhpur chapra&nbs...JU??06:05+2JPArr +17/Dep +92h 30m-8AWR??15:40+459h 35m2
 MT T  
461 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
1857
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi jamm...JU??09:30+24JPArr +24/Dep +855m-16KRH??18:59+369h 29m8
 M  T S
488 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
2355
Σ Jodhpur amritsar M...JU??09:30+24JPArr +24/Dep +44h 40m-20KRH??23:00+2513h 30m10
    T S
488 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
18709
Σ jodhpur haridwar h...JU??11:30+11RTGHArr +24/Dep +53h 15m-19RE??01:43+1614h 13m9
     F 
542 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
17239
--
Σ jodhpur amritsar w...JU??14:00+10JPArr +22/Dep +445m-18KRH??23:00+259h 0m10
      S
488 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
17689
--
Σ jodhpur haridwar w...BGKT??14:00+3JPArr +18/Dep +191h 45m+1AWR??00:13+2510h 13m18
      S
465 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...LUNI015:49-BKNArr +29/Dep +140m-28RE004:30-12h 41m-29
 M     
686 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
22679
--
Σ [Fri] Jodhpur Dehr...JU??20:30+11JPArr +21/Dep +72h 5m-14KRH??06:36+2610h 6m17
     F 
488 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.