Search Trains
MYR/Maihar ▼
×
BVQ/Bhilavdi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 23, 2017 14:14:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 23, 2017 14:14:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MYR/Maihar to BVQ/Bhilavdi
2 Trains / 13 ΣChains

 
 
2 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BVQ⇒MYR   Filters   Dep: MYR   Arr: BVQ   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between MYR/Maihar and BVQ/Bhilavdi

Try these Via Stations: Solapur   Kalyan   Manmad   Itarsi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRSTA103:55+48MRJ202:10+1346h 15m25
  T    
IISL3A
RLWL2121 km46 km/hr
15018-SlipGorakhpur - CSMT Kol...ExpCRMYR320:25+31BVQ110:13-37h 48m48
SMTWTFS
SL
 1456 km39 km/hr

13 ΣChains between MYR/Maihar and BVQ/Bhilavdi

Xfer Stations: Solapur   Kalyan   Manmad   Itarsi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
15298
Σ Varanasi-Tirunelve...STA??02:25+1:00KYNArr +1:24/Dep +251h 51m-59SLI??06:12+1027h 47m4
   W  S
1541 kmDP~-
15299
Σ Varanasi-Puducherr...STA??02:25+1:00KYNArr +1:24/Dep +211h 51m-1:03SLI??06:12+1227h 47m4
S      
1541 kmDP~-
22249
--
Σ Bsb-sur-mrj expres...MYR??03:46+26SURArr +24/Dep +11h 45m-23MRJ??12:15-1532h 29m7
S    F 
1583 kmIBRAHIM-
19529
--
Σ Patna- ITARSI- Pun...STA??08:05+44ETArr +41/Dep +504h 15m+9SLI??14:17+2430h 12m14
 M     
1511 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
3989
Σ Asansol-Pune-Hubli...STA??11:00+53ETArr +41/Dep +501h 0m+9SLI??14:17+2427h 17m8
 M     
1512 kmCheetah*^~-
20822
--
Σ Gaya- Goa [Chain o...STA??14:00+1:07ETArr +1:18/Dep +566h 0m-22SLI??21:27+5431h 27m9
S      
1512 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15928
Σ Bengal- Goa Connec...MYR??15:25+30MMRArr +57/Dep +584h 18m+1SLI??21:27+5430h 2m-7
SMTWTFS
1476 kmWRIK*^~-
20857
--
Σ Ranchi- Goa [Chain...STA??15:50+53MMRArr +1:01/Dep +583h 15m-3SLI??21:27+5429h 37m1
    T  
1511 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
943
Σ Ganga Zuari Link&n...MYR??18:55+17MMRArr +1:03/Dep +581h 35m-5SLI??21:27+5426h 32m9
SMTWTFS
1476 kmsudhir-
2326
Σ Chhapra-Kolhapur&n...STA??20:40+21KYNArr +50/Dep +134h 4m-37BVQ103:46+2931h 6m3
 M  T S
1522 kmHussain*^~-
14476
Σ Kamakhya - Patna -...STA??22:20+1:22KYNArr +2:16/Dep +132h 33m-2:03BVQ103:46+2929h 26m5
     F 
1521 kmHussain*^~-
5612
--
Σ Patna Hubli &...STA??23:10+42KYNArr +32/Dep +203h 17m-12SLI??06:12+831h 2m-25
no arr/dep
1541 kmBMTIR*^~-
20903
--
Σ Bhagalpur- Pune [C...STA??23:10+1:08MMRArr +1:20/Dep +546h 23m-26BVQ110:14+3835h 4m12
   W   
1492 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.