Search Trains
MDDP/Mandi Dip ▼
×
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jul 26, 2017 14:08:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 26, 2017 14:08:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MDDP/Mandi Dip to UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction
13 Trains / 100 ΣChains

3 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 5 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: UMB⇒MDDP   Filters   Dep: MDDP   Arr: UMB   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

12 Long-Distance Trains between MDDP/Mandi Dip and UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   New Delhi   Guna   Kota   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bathinda   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRHBJ100:03+44UMB616:25+4516h 22m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL908 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRBPL200:45+26UMB717:30+1216h 45m4
 M   F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL902 km54 km/hr
22125Nagpur - Amritsar AC...ACSFCRBPL200:45+40UMB716:47+2916h 2m4
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL902 km56 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRBPL200:55+38UMB715:45+1:1914h 50m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km61 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRHBJ105:54+48UMB202:18+1:1220h 24m41
SMTWTFS
SL3A
2A1A
RLWL967 km47 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRHBJ308:40+29UMB301:35+1:0416h 55m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL908 km54 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBPL409:50-UMB403:30-17h 40m9
  T  F 
IISL3A
RLWL960 km54 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRMDDP114:16+43UMB6,709:20+1:1119h 4m43
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL924 km48 km/hr
12919Malwa SF ExpressSFWRBPL317:35+14UMB708:55+1:4115h 20m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL902 km59 km/hr
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRBPL220:35+28UMB410:50+3814h 15m7
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL902 km63 km/hr
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...SvdSWRHBJ020:35+6UMB010:50+4814h 15m2
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL908 km64 km/hr
22705Tirupati - Jammu Taw...HmsSCRHBJ322:53+26UMB712:55+314h 2m2
   W   
3A
RLWL917 km65 km/hr

100 ΣChains between MDDP/Mandi Dip and UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   New Delhi   Guna   Kota   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bathinda   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7612
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar fa...BPL??00:25+38NDLSArr +25/Dep +43h 30m-21UMB??18:50+1318h 25m-8
 MT  F 
902 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14370
--
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...BPL??00:25+38NDLSArr +25/Dep +2:541h 10m+2:29UMB??16:47+3:4416h 22m8
 MT  F 
902 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
19606
Σ NED-NDLS-SVDK TRIW...BPL??00:25+38NDLSArr +25/Dep +04h 30m-25UMB??20:18+1419h 53m-8
 MT  F 
902 kmxxx-
4614
Σ Hubli-Pune-Amritsa...BPL??00:45+21NZMArr +38/Dep +2521h 5m-13UMB??14:40+2737h 55m20
    T S
901 kmCheetah*^~-
19346
Σ Hubli Katra &...BPL??00:45+21NZMArr +38/Dep +04h 30m-38UMB??20:18+1419h 33m-11
    T S
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
6316
Σ chennai-new delhi-...HBJ??02:10+45NZMArr +41/Dep +34h 0m-38UMB??18:07+215h 57m1
  T   S
901 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
7380
Σ Chennai-Amritsar w...HBJ??02:10+45NZMArr +41/Dep +2:543h 35m+2:13UMB??16:47+3:4414h 37m12
  T    
901 kmGopal*^-
8115
Σ MAS-NGP-BPL-NDLS-U...BPL??02:10+29NZMArr +1:02/Dep +273h 15m-35UMB??17:15+4315h 5m-1
 M    S
894 kmxxx-
9758
Σ Chennai-Jammu Tawi...HBJ??02:10+45NZMArr +41/Dep +15h 15m-40UMB??21:35+2719h 25m8
  T   S
964 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
10592
Σ Secunderabad-NZM-C...HBJ??02:10+45NZMArr +43/Dep +282h 5m-15UMB??16:10+5514h 0m16
 M     
908 kmGopal*^-
10613
Σ Secunderabad Amrit...HBJ??02:10+45NZMArr +43/Dep +1:042h 5m+21UMB??16:15+1:2014h 5m18
     F 
908 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12387
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...HBJ??02:10+45NZMArr +43/Dep +15h 15m-42UMB??21:35+2719h 25m9
 M   F 
964 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19367
Σ Chennai - Mata Vai...BPL??02:10+29NZMArr +1:02/Dep +07h 5m-1:02UMB??20:18+1418h 8m-5
 M    S
894 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19368
Σ Chennai - Shri Mat...HBJ??02:10+45NZMArr +41/Dep +06h 55m-41UMB??20:18+1418h 8m-4
  T   S
901 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19370
Σ Chennai Central to...BPL??02:10+27NZMArr +29/Dep +07h 5m-29UMB??20:18+1418h 8m-6
S      
894 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19980
--
Σ SC SVDK Σ...BPL??02:10+24NZMArr +12/Dep +07h 5m-12UMB??20:18+1418h 8m-4
    T  
894 kmkrishnatejaravipati-
22875
--
Σ Bilaspur - Amritsa...BPL??02:10+33NDLSArr +21/Dep +45h 35m-17UMB??18:50+1316h 40m-7
  T  F 
901 kmSECR Cleanest Zone o...-
23575
--
Σ Bilaspur NDLS Amri...BPL??02:10+33NDLSArr +21/Dep +272h 45m+6UMB??17:15+4315h 5m-3
  T  F 
901 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
23576
--
Σ Bilaspur NDLS CDG ...BPL202:10+33NDLSArr +21/Dep +33h 40m-18UMB618:07+215h 57m-2
  T  F 
901 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
10887
Σ Ernakulam - Himach...BPL??02:45+55NZMArr +1:10/Dep +31h 20m-1:07UMB??18:07+215h 22m-34
SMTWTFS
895 kmHussain*^~-
10926
Σ Mangalore Jammutaw...BPL??02:45+55NZMArr +1:10/Dep +12h 35m-1:09UMB??21:35+2718h 50m-27
SMTWTFS
958 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
10927
Σ Mangalore Jammu Da...BPL??02:45+55NZMArr +1:10/Dep +17h 35m-1:09UMB??23:50+721h 5m-38
SMTWTFS
895 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12291
Σ Ernakulam Amristar...BPL202:45+55NZMArr +1:10/Dep +1:241h 2m+14UMB718:30+1:3963h 45m4
 M  TF 
902 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12618
Σ Ernakulam Amritsar...BPL??02:45+55NZMArr +1:10/Dep +43h 15m-1:06UMB??18:50+1316h 5m-39
SMTWTFS
895 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19348
--
Σ Ernakulam-Mangalor...BPL??02:45+55NZMArr +1:10/Dep +04h 15m-1:10UMB??20:18+1417h 33m-39
SMTWTFS
895 kmRony-
758
Σ Shalimar Sagar Exp...BPL??03:00+35NZMArr +39/Dep +83h 11m-31UMB??21:35+2718h 35m-22
SMTWTFS
938 kmVinay Kumar~-
1553
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BPL??03:00+35NDLSArr +41/Dep +42h 45m-37UMB??18:50+1315h 50m-34
SMTWTFS
902 kmHussain*^~-
1633
Σ Western Ghats to t...BPL??03:00+35NDLSArr +41/Dep +03h 30m-41UMB??19:55+616h 55m-33
SMTWTFS
902 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
7764
Σ Tirupati - New Del...BPL203:00+35NDLSArr +41/Dep +1:311h 15m+50UMB718:30+1:3963h 30m9
 M  TF 
902 kmWDP 4-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...BPL203:00+35NDLSArr +41/Dep 8h 15m+0UMB702:35-71h 35m22
SMTWTFS
901 kmvarungole-
19380
Σ Thrivunanthpuram K...BPL??03:00+35NDLSArr +41/Dep +03h 45m-41UMB??20:18+1417h 18m-34
SMTWTFS
902 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19361
--
Σ Coimbatore-Katra V...BPL??03:30+42NZMArr +21/Dep +03h 15m-21UMB??20:18+1416h 48m-20
  T    
894 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
647
Σ Himcoast Express&n...BPL??06:00+39NZMArr +41/Dep +14h 5m-40UMB??23:50+717h 50m-31
SM WTF 
894 kmVinay Kumar~-
955
Σ Visakhapatnam-Amri...BPL??06:00+39NZMArr +41/Dep +142h 15m-27UMB??00:45+4318h 45m-6
SM WTF 
960 kmHussain*^~-
17684
--
Σ VSKP-JAT Paradise ...BPL206:00+39NZMArr +41/Dep +43h 25m-37UMB700:15+1718h 15m-24
SM WTF 
893 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
646
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...BPL??06:30+59NZMArr +1:32/Dep +13h 40m-1:31UMB??23:50+717h 20m-12
  T   S
895 kmVinay Kumar~-
1654
--
Σ Tirupati-Amritsar&...BPL??06:30+30NZMArr +49/Dep +141h 50m-35UMB??00:45+4318h 15m2
    T  
961 kmDB*^~-
2738
--
Σ mysore -new delhi-...BPL??06:30+30NZMArr +28/Dep +1:344h 15m+1:06UMB??02:10+5819h 40m11
S      
894 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5046
--
Σ Pune - Amritsar G...BPL??06:30+35NZMArr +33/Dep +141h 50m-19UMB??00:45+4318h 15m12
   W   
960 kmAbhishek Rai-
5047
Σ Mysore - Amritsar ...BPL??06:30+30NZMArr +28/Dep +141h 50m-14UMB??00:45+4318h 15m2
S      
961 kmAbhishek Rai-
6371
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Kalk...BPL??06:30+35NZMArr +33/Dep +1:344h 15m+1:01UMB??02:10+5819h 40m21
   W   
893 kmCheetah*^~-
9046
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Udha...BPL??06:30+35NZMArr +33/Dep +13h 40m-32UMB??23:50+717h 20m-13
   W   
894 kmHussain*^~-
9047
--
Σ Mysore-Pune-Udhamp...BPL??06:30+30NZMArr +28/Dep +13h 40m-27UMB??23:50+717h 20m-23
S      
895 kmHussain*^~-
9760
Σ MYS-JAT CHAIN ...BPL206:30+30NZMArr +28/Dep +43h 0m-24UMB700:15+1717h 45m-16
S      
894 kmAnkit*^~-
15047
--
Σ ERS-CBE-TPTY-BZA-B...BPL??06:30+1:20NZMArr +1:33/Dep +13h 40m-1:32UMB??23:50+717h 20m-20
 M     
895 kmAlways look for Rand...-
21400
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...BPL??06:30+59NZMArr +1:32/Dep +141h 50m-1:18UMB??00:45+4318h 15m13
  T   S
961 kmxxx-
21586
--
Σ AP Sampark &#...BPL??07:50+8NDLSArr +17/Dep +3323h 20m+16UMB??22:20+3838h 30m-5
  TW   
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
21627
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...BPL??07:50+8NDLSArr +17/Dep +03h 10m-17UMB??01:05+1517h 15m-15
 M W  S
902 kmSRG*^~-
21628
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...BPL??07:50+8NDLSArr +17/Dep +11h 45m-16UMB??23:50+716h 0m-15
SMTWTFS
902 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
1307
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...BPL??08:15+23NZMArr +37/Dep +12h 50m-36UMB??23:50+715h 35m-11
 M W   
895 kmVinay Kumar~-
1311
Σ Sagarhim Super&nbs...BPL??08:15+56NZMArr +1:12/Dep +12h 50m-1:11UMB??23:50+715h 35m-20
S    F 
895 kmVinay Kumar~-
3239
--
Σ Tirupati-Hyderabad...BPL??08:15+36NZMArr +1:12/Dep +141h 0m-58UMB??00:45+4316h 30m9
  T T S
961 kmHussain*^~-
10622
Σ Tirupati - Secunde...BPL??08:15+36NZMArr +1:12/Dep +12h 50m-1:11UMB??23:50+715h 35m-16
  T T S
895 kmHussain*^~-
14583
Σ CAPE/TEN-NZM/DLI-K...BPL??08:15+56NZMArr +1:12/Dep +1:343h 25m+22UMB??02:10+5817h 55m14
S    F 
894 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15526
Σ Kanniyakumari - Ch...BPL008:15+56NZMArr +1:12/Dep +42h 10m-1:08UMB700:15+1716h 0m-13
S    F 
894 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18900
Σ Cape-Amritsar-Jamm...BPL??08:15+56NZMArr +1:12/Dep +3:544h 0m+2:42UMB??02:35+3:0718h 20m29
S    F 
894 kmxxx-
21526
Σ Madurai - Amritsar...BPL??08:15+23NZMArr +37/Dep +141h 0m-23UMB??00:45+4316h 30m14
 M W   
961 kmH S Dhillon-
830
Σ MUMBAI CSTM-BARNAL...HBJ??09:12+36BTIArr +1:01/Dep +83h 0m-53UMB??10:30+1725h 18m-6
SMTWTFS
1208 kmAKGarg*-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...BPL??14:45+35NDLSArr +0/Dep +13h 20m+1UMB??10:10+1019h 25m-6
    T  
902 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
10649
Σ Pondicherry-Chandi...BPL??14:45+35NDLSArr +0/Dep +04h 20m+0UMB??10:28+119h 43m-8
    T  
902 kmGopal*^-
11840
Σ Pondy-New Delhi- A...BPL??14:45+35NDLSArr +0/Dep +14h 0m+1UMB??09:55+519h 10m-10
    T  
902 kmGopal*^-
1236
Σ Bhopal Shivpuri&nb...BPL417:25+0GUNAArr +1:09/Dep +3322h 55m-36UMB416:25+4171h 0m17
S  W   
1790 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...HBJ??17:25+35KOTAArr +28/Dep +124h 20m-16UMB??16:10+5522h 45m-10
S      
1135 kmGopal*^-
16575
--
Σ chittorgarh jammu ...HBJ??18:15+33JPArr +12/Dep +142h 20m+2UMB??01:25+3631h 10m7
    T  
1468 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...HBJ??18:47+40NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +224h 35m-42UMB??14:40+2719h 53m6
SMTWTFS
908 kmWDP 4-
901
Σ Chennai to Kalka V...HBJ??18:47+40NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +01h 10m-1:04UMB??10:28+115h 41m-23
SMTWTFS
908 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
8055
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...HBJ??18:47+40NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +150m-1:03UMB??09:55+515h 8m-25
SMT TFS
908 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
16810
Σ MAS to ASR &#...HBJ??18:47+40NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +050m-1:04UMB??09:55+1215h 8m-25
   W   
908 kmkushanmaths-
1445
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Fas...BPL??19:40-NZMArr /Dep +11h 0m+0UMB??09:55+514h 15m-13
SMT TFS
894 kmDB*^~-
1446
--
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Alt...BPL??19:40-NZMArr /Dep +22h 5m+0UMB??11:15+1915h 35m-10
SMT TFS
893 kmDB*^~-
4611
Σ Belgaum-Pune-Kalka...BPL??19:40+26NZMArr +30/Dep +01h 20m-30UMB??10:28+114h 48m-21
SMTWTFS
894 kmCheetah*^~-
5552
Σ Goa-Pune-Amritsar ...BPL??19:40+26NZMArr +30/Dep +11h 0m-29UMB??09:55+514h 15m-23
SMT TFS
894 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
14826
--
Σ Goa Paschim Expres...BPL??19:40+26NZMArr +30/Dep +253h 45m-5UMB??14:40+2719h 0m8
SMTWTFS
901 kmSir S Sreesanth-
17948
Σ Raigarh-Durg-Amrit...BPL319:50+56NZMArr +46/Dep +252h 35m-21UMB014:40+2742h 50m5
 M WTFS
901 kmxxx-
1243
Σ Himnadu Super ...BPL??20:20+38AGCArr +30/Dep +561h 46m+26UMB??12:55+4916h 35m8
  T    
910 kmVinay Kumar~-
11739
Σ Chennai - Chandiga...BPL??20:20+38NDLSArr +34/Dep +035m-34UMB??10:28+114h 8m-4
SMTWTFS
901 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2242
Σ Bangalore Amritsar...HBJ??21:25+47DEEArr +1:09/Dep +120m-1:08UMB??09:55+512h 30m-7
S      
913 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2341
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...HBJ??21:25+47DEEArr +1:09/Dep +285h 40m-41UMB??16:10+5518h 45m12
S      
920 kmDB*^~-
9241
--
Σ ypr-dee-kalka. hig...HBJ??21:25+47DEEArr +1:09/Dep +040m-1:09UMB??10:28+113h 3m-5
S      
913 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16303
Σ Bangalore - New De...HBJ??21:25+47DEEArr +1:09/Dep +224h 5m-47UMB??14:40+2717h 15m24
S      
913 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1102
Σ Bangalore - Jammu ...BPL321:30+19JHSArr +18/Dep +491h 49m+31UMB712:55+4939h 25m1
 M     
1314 kmxxx-
1324
Σ Secunderabad-Amrit...BPL321:30+19NZMArr +11/Dep +11h 25m-10UMB709:55+512h 25m-13
SMT TFS
894 kmDB*^~-
1486
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...BPL321:30+19NZMArr +11/Dep +01h 45m-11UMB110:28+112h 58m-11
SMTWTFS
894 kmxxx-
880
Σ Hyderabad-Amritsar...BPL??22:00+33NDLSArr +24/Dep +222h 0m-2UMB??14:40+2716h 40m21
SMTWTFS
902 kmHussain*^~-
11022
Σ Bangalore Chandiga...BPL??23:05+29NZMArr +31/Dep +152h 39m-16UMB??15:15+1116h 10m10
 M  T  
900 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11197
--
Σ Bangalore-Delhi-Am...BPL??23:05+29NZMArr +31/Dep +2550m-6UMB??14:40+2715h 35m20
SMT T S
901 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16308
--
Σ Bangalore Amritsar...BPL??23:05+29NZMArr +31/Dep +274h 25m-4UMB??17:15+4318h 10m-7
SMT T S
894 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
18149
Σ K-K Sampark Kranti...BPL??23:05+29NZMArr +31/Dep +283h 25m-3UMB??16:10+5517h 5m8
S T    
901 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
20331
--
Σ Bangalore Chandiga...BPL??23:05+29NZMArr +31/Dep +35h 20m-28UMB??18:07+219h 2m-6
SMT T S
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
584
--
Σ Daund To Amritsar ...BPL??23:30+26NDLSArr +13/Dep +2235m+9UMB??14:40+2715h 10m2
SMTWTFS
901 kmCheetah*^~-
922
Σ Himkark Super ...BPL??23:30+26NDLSArr +13/Dep +15h 20m-12UMB??21:35+2722h 5m-17
SMTWTFS
964 kmVinay Kumar~-
8771
Σ Solapur - New Delh...BPL??23:30+26NDLSArr +13/Dep +2:543h 40m+2:41UMB??16:47+3:4417h 17m-13
SM  T  
901 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9526
Σ Bangalore Himachal...BPL??23:30+26NDLSArr +13/Dep +34h 5m-10UMB??18:07+218h 37m-24
SMTWTFS
901 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
11036
--
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...BPL??23:30+26NDLSArr +13/Dep +242h 55m+11UMB??16:10+5516h 40m-10
S T    
901 kmCheetah*^~-
16302
Σ Bangalore - Amrits...BPL??23:30+26NDLSArr +13/Dep +273h 10m+14UMB??17:15+4317h 45m-25
SMTWTFS
901 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
19538
Σ Shree Shakti Dham ...HBJ??23:30+25NDLSArr +21/Dep +05h 40m-21UMB??20:18+1420h 48m-9
SMTWTFS
908 kmAPV*^~-
22090
--
Ӡ�� SBC- SVDK SF Ex...BPL??23:30+26NDLSArr +13/Dep +07h 0m-13UMB??20:18+1420h 48m-29
SMTWTFS
901 kmBanerjee™^~-
23582
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...HBJ??23:30+25NDLSArr +21/Dep +271h 50m+6UMB??17:15+4317h 45m-5
SMTWTFS
908 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
23584
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...HBJ??23:30+25NDLSArr +21/Dep +241h 35m+3UMB??16:10+5516h 40m10
S T    
908 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
23588
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...HBJ??23:30+25NDLSArr +21/Dep +32h 45m-18UMB??18:07+218h 37m-4
SMTWTFS
908 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.