Search Trains
MMY/Marwar Mathanya ▼
×
HSI/Harsauli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 23, 2017 13:57:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 23, 2017 13:57:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MMY/Marwar Mathanya to HSI/Harsauli
10 Trains / 11 ΣChains

 
 
5 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HSI⇒MMY   Filters   Dep: MMY   Arr: HSI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between MMY/Marwar Mathanya and HSI/Harsauli

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54810Jodhpur - Rewari Pas...PassNWRRKB200:53+14RE*815:00+614h 7m62
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 539 km38 km/hr
15013Ranikhet ExpressExpNERRKB105:57+49KRH117:30+2611h 33m11
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
 559 km48 km/hr
15013-SlipCorbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERRKB105:57+1:01KRH117:30+1311h 33m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL559 km48 km/hr
22422Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRJU011:15+5RE720:30+119h 15m15
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL541 km59 km/hr
15623Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ka...ExpNFRJU115:50+4RE002:40-1210h 50m12
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL541 km50 km/hr
22481Jodhpur - Delhi Sara...SFNWRJU*319:00+28RE703:50+338h 50m13
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL541 km61 km/hr
12464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRJU*219:10+12AWR102:30+237h 20m4
  T T S
IISL
2A1A
PQWL461 km63 km/hr
12462Mandore SuperFast Ex...SFNWRJU*119:50+7AWR103:07+387h 17m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL461 km63 km/hr
14660Malani ExpressExpNRMMY121:47+39HSI107:43+479h 56m18
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
 529 km53 km/hr
14662Malani Express SlipExpNRRKB123:23-HSI107:43-8h 20m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 494 km59 km/hr

11 ΣChains between MMY/Marwar Mathanya and HSI/Harsauli

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22807
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi Seam...JU??01:55+12FLArr +7/Dep +111h 10m+4RE??11:35-49h 40m21
    T  
471 kmBye CRB^~-
15482
--
Σ jodhpur delhi via ...JU005:50-SDLPArr +38/Dep +231h 5m-15RE715:50-34h 0m-11
  T    
611 kmBye CRB^~-
2639
Σ Jodhpur chapra&nbs...RKB??06:13+6JPArr +17/Dep +92h 30m-8AWR??15:40+459h 27m1
 MT T  
459 kmBye CRB^~-
1857
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi jamm...RKB??09:38+30JPArr +24/Dep +855m-16KRH??18:59+369h 21m7
 M  T S
486 kmBye CRB^~-
2355
Σ Jodhpur amritsar M...RKB??09:38+30JPArr +24/Dep +44h 40m-20KRH??23:00+2513h 22m9
    T S
486 kmBye CRB^~-
18709
Σ jodhpur haridwar h...RKB??11:38+19RTGHArr +24/Dep +53h 15m-19RE??01:43+1614h 5m8
     F 
540 kmBye CRB^~-
17239
--
Σ jodhpur amritsar w...JU??14:00+10JPArr +22/Dep +445m-18KRH??23:00+259h 0m10
      S
488 kmBye CRB^~-
17689
--
Σ jodhpur haridwar w...JU??14:25+10JPArr +18/Dep +191h 45m+1AWR??00:13+259h 48m17
      S
461 kmBye CRB^~-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...JU016:40-BKNArr +29/Dep +140m-28RE004:30-11h 50m-30
 M     
654 kmBye CRB^~-
22679
--
Σ [Fri] Jodhpur Dehr...JU??20:30+11JPArr +21/Dep +72h 5m-14KRH??06:36+2610h 6m17
     F 
488 kmBye CRB^~-
22018
--
Σ Jaisalmer Ajmer vi...JU??23:55+39MJArr +28/Dep +361h 27m+8HSI??11:38+4211h 43m22
      S
565 kmBye CRB^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.