Search Trains
MUT/Meerut Cantt. ▼
×
SOH/Sirohi Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Aug 24, 2017 09:05:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 24, 2017 09:05:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MUT/Meerut Cantt. to SOH/Sirohi Road
5 Trains / 13 ΣChains

 
 
5 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SOH⇒MUT   Filters   Dep: MUT   Arr: SOH   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between MUT/Meerut Cantt. and SOH/Sirohi Road

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Ajmer   New Delhi   Anand Vihar Terminal   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
14311Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRHPU109:50+25ABR201:10+1:1915h 20m26
  T T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL805 km53 km/hr
14321Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNRHPU109:50+24ABR201:10+1:1315h 20m27
SM W F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL805 km53 km/hr
19566Uttranchal ExpressExpWRMTC111:36+38ABR102:35+1:2814h 59m13
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL822 km55 km/hr
09566Haridwar - Okha Utta...ExpWRMTC111:36-ABR102:35-14h 59m13
S      
IISL
3A2A
 822 km55 km/hr
19032Yoga ExpressExpWRMUT519:18+59SOH110:52+1:0015h 34m26
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL776 km50 km/hr

13 ΣChains between MUT/Meerut Cantt. and SOH/Sirohi Road

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Ajmer   New Delhi   Anand Vihar Terminal   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2000
--
Σ Char Dham Link 1 (...HPU??02:10+3DLIArr +13/Dep +14h 25m-12ABR??21:55+219h 45m7
 M  T  
801 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
12479
Σ kathgodam bandra&n...HPU??02:10+3MJArr +7/Dep +532h 46m+46ABR??21:12+3719h 2m5
S  W   
805 kmPrabhu must stop Dra...-
19645
Σ RMR-PBR Σ...HPU??02:10-AIIArr /Dep +282h 30m+0ABR??21:55+219h 45m12
 M  T  
805 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18594
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...HPU??05:05+23DLIArr +35/Dep +12h 35m-34ABR??21:12-216h 7m-6
 MT T S
801 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
1344
--
Σ sahibganj to jaipu...GZB??05:12+3:18DLIArr +3:18/Dep +289h 15m-2:50ABR??03:40+4022h 28m-47
SMTWTFS
768 km~-
8344
Σ North- East to Wes...GZB??05:12+3:18DLIArr +3:18/Dep +1:206h 50m-1:58ABR??02:35+5521h 23m-37
 MT    
768 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
8371
Σ LKO-AII. ]...HPU??05:23+9NDLSArr +14/Dep +12h 10m-13ABR??21:12-215h 49m1
 MT T S
805 kmRailfan Z*^~-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...MUT??08:31+39DLIArr +31/Dep +15h 25m-30SOH??03:50+2519h 19m-9
    T  
706 kmRony-
9512
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...MUT??08:31+39DLIArr +31/Dep +1:202h 0m+49ABR??02:35+5518h 4m2
 MT    
819 kmRony-
19983
--
Σ NJP/MFP-JP/ADI SF ...GZB??11:28+3:09NDLSArr +3:13/Dep +283h 10m-2:45ABR??03:40+4016h 12m-3
S  W   
773 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
13958
Σ DBG ADI daily ...GZB??11:47+5:09NDLSArr +5:12/Dep +282h 50m-4:44ABR??03:40+4015h 53m-7
SMTWTFS
773 kmkushanmaths-
21342
Σ Lucknow - Ahemdab...GZB??12:30+26ANVTArr +26/Dep +282h 20m+2ABR??03:40+4015h 10m10
S    F 
761 kmThe Rail Mail™*^~-
12477
--
Σ KGM JP ADI fastest...GZB??14:43+11DLIArr +18/Dep +24h 30m-16ABR??06:01+2015h 18m-2
SMTWTFS
769 kmkushanmaths-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.