Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Tamil Nadu Express - எங்கள் உயிர் துடிப்பு - Vijay Baradwaj

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Mon Jan 20 14:49:51 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Manmad Junction/MMR  -  Itarsi Junction/ET  -  HabibGanj/HBJ

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: HBJ to MMR
Filters
Dep: MMR
Arr: HBJ
Try these other Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Nagpur   Ajni (Nagpur)   Jalgaon   Purna   Akola   Warangal   Itarsi  

Manmad Junction/MMR to Itarsi Junction/ET
54 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)MMR00:15
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
ET07:35
12322Mumbai CSMT - Howrah...MMR02:20
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
ET09:35
12149Pune - Danapur SF Ex...MMR02:35
II
SL
3A
2A
ET09:40
13202Mumbai LTT - Patna J...MMR03:00
II
SL
3A
2A
ET11:15
11015Kushinagar Express (...MMR03:15
II
SL
3A
2A
ET11:40
11407Pune - Lucknow Jn. E...MMR03:40
II
SL
3A
2A
ET12:05
12141Mumbai LTT - Patlipu...MMR04:00
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
ET†10:50
11057Mumbai CSMT - Amrits...MMR04:05
II
SL
3A
2A
ET12:45
17020Hyderabad - Jaipur W...MMR04:20
II
SL
3A
2A
ET12:00
11093Mahanagari Express (...MMR04:55
II
SL
3A
2A
ET12:35
11039-SlipSCSMT Kolhapur - Gor...MMR06:15
SL
ET21:05
22129Tulsi Express (PT)MMR09:40
II
SL
3A
2A
ET16:40
11067Saket Express (PT)MMR09:40
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
ET16:55
12165Ratnagiri SF Express...MMR09:40
II
SL
3A
2A
ET16:55
11067-SlipSaket Link Express (...MMR09:40
II
SL
3A
ET17:00
12779Goa Express (PT)MMR10:20
II
SL
3A
2A
ET17:30
17305Hubballi - Londa - H...MMR10:20
II
SL
3A
2A
ET17:30
15017Kashi Express (PT)MMR11:05
II
SL
3A
2A
ET21:05
12741Vasco-da-Gama - Patn...MMR11:20
II
SL
3A
2A
ET19:15
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...MMR11:40
II
SL
3A
2A
ET18:50
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...MMR11:55
3A
2A
1A
ET18:40
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...MMR12:15
II
SL
3A
2A
ET19:55
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...MMR12:15
II
SL
3A
2A
ET19:50
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...MMR12:15
II
SL
3A
2A
ET19:50
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...MMR12:15
II
SL
3A
2A
ET19:50
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...MMR12:35
II
SL
CC
3A
2A
ET21:20
17323Hubballi - Varanasi ...MMR12:35
II
SL
3A
2A
ET21:20
12534Pushpak Express (PT)MMR12:40
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
ET19:20
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...MMR14:25
II
SL
3A
ET13:40
12627Karnataka Express (P...MMR14:55
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
ET21:45
12362Mumbai CSMT - Asanso...MMR15:50
II
SL
3A
2A
ET23:05
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...MMR15:50
Unreserved
ET23:05
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...MMR15:50
Unreserved
ET23:05
12715Sachkhand Express (P...MMR15:55
II
SL
3A
2A
ET23:10
11061Pawan Express (PT)MMR16:30
II
SL
3A
2A
ET23:55
11071Kamayani ExpressMMR16:55
II
SL
3A
2A
ET00:10
01655Pune - Jabalpur Spec...MMR17:25
II
SL
3A
2A
ET02:45
15030Pune - Gorakhpur Wee...MMR17:25
II
SL
3A
2A
ET02:05
01663Dharwad - Habibganj ...MMR17:25
II
SL
3A
2A
ET02:20
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...MMR17:40
II
SL
3A
2A
ET00:55
12188Mumbai CSMT - Jabalp...MMR17:50
3A
ET01:45
12161Lashkar SF Express (...MMR20:30
II
SL
3A
2A
ET03:30
22171Pune - Habibganj Hum...MMR20:35
3A
ET02:50
04187Pune - Jhansi Weekly...MMR20:35
II
SL
3A
2A
ET02:05
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...MMR20:40
II
SL
3A
2A
ET04:55
15102Mumbai CSMT - Chhapr...MMR20:40
Unreserved
ET05:05
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Wee...MMR21:55
II
SL
3A
2A
ET04:55
12147Kolhapur - Hazrat Ni...MMR21:55
II
SL
3A
2A
ET04:35
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn. S...MMR21:55
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
ET04:50
12781Mysuru - Hazrat Niza...MMR21:55
II
SL
3A
2A
ET04:35
22131Pune - Manduadih Gya...MMR21:55
II
SL
3A
2A
ET04:55
11033Pune - Darbhanga Gya...MMR21:55
II
SL
3A
2A
ET04:55
02197Coimbatore - Jabalpu...MMR22:23
II
SL
3A
2A
ET06:25
11077Jhelum Express (PT)MMR23:25
II
SL
3A
2A
ET07:05

Itarsi Junction/ET to HabibGanj/HBJ
104 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
ET00:0812924Nagpur - Indore Expr...HBJ01:30
IISL3A2A
ET00:2011071Kamayani ExpressHBJ02:08
IISL3A2A
ET01:0512617Mangala Lakshadweep ...BPL02:40
IISL3A2A
ET01:1512625Kerala Express (PT)BPL02:55
IISL3A2A
ET01:3015024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...BPL03:20
IISL3A2A
ET01:3012598Mumbai CSMT - Gorakh...BPL03:25
Unreserved
ET01:4019318Puri - Indore Humsaf...BPL03:25
3A
ET01:4512647Kongu SF Express (PT...BPL03:25
IISL3A2A
ET02:0018234Narmada Express cum ...HBJ03:42
IISL3A2A1A
ET02:1515030Pune - Gorakhpur Wee...HBJ03:58
IISL3A2A
ET02:1504187Pune - Jhansi Weekly...BPL04:25
IISL3A2A
ET02:2501663Dharwad - Habibganj ...HBJ*04:20
IISL3A2A
ET02:5522171Pune - Habibganj Hum...HBJ*04:45
3A
ET03:3512153Mumbai LTT - Habibga...HBJ*05:20
IISL3A2A
ET03:3512161Lashkar SF Express (...HBJ05:01
IISL3A2A
ET03:4522192Jabalpur - Indore Ov...HBJ05:23
IISL3A2A1A
ET03:5512807Vizag Steel Samta Ex...BPL05:55
IISL3A2A
ET04:2018237Chhattisgarh Express...HBJ05:48
IISL3A2A1A
ET04:4512645Millennium SF Expres...BPL06:25
IISL3A2A
ET04:4512147Kolhapur - Hazrat Ni...BPL06:25
IISL3A2A
ET04:4512643Thiruvananthapuram C...BPL06:25
IISL3A2A
ET04:4512781Mysuru - Hazrat Niza...BPL06:25
IISL3A2A
ET04:4512803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...BPL06:25
IISL3A2A
ET04:5512103Pune - Lucknow Jn. S...BPL06:50
IISL3A2A1A
ET05:0022910Puri - Valsad SuperF...BPL06:55
IISL3A2A
ET05:0011079Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...HBJ06:30
IISL3A2A
ET05:1015102Mumbai CSMT - Chhapr...BPL07:10
Unreserved
ET05:3515066Panvel - Gorakhpur E...HBJ07:15
IISL3A2A
ET05:3515064Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...HBJ07:15
IISL3A2A
ET05:4559386Penchvalley Fast Pas...HBJ08:08
IISL3A
ET06:3012641Thirukkural SF Expre...BPL08:05
IISL3A2A
ET06:4518243Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki...HBJ08:33
IISL3A2A
ET06:4518245Bilaspur - Bikaner E...HBJ08:33
IISL3A2A
ET07:1511077Jhelum Express (PT)HBJ08:38
IISL3A2A
ET07:3016317Himsagar Express (PT...BPL09:15
IISL3A
ET07:3016787Tirunelveli - Shri M...BPL09:15
IISL2A
ET07:3016687Navyug Express (PT)BPL09:15
IISL3A2A
ET07:4512137Punjab Mail (PT)HBJ09:13
IISL3A2A1A
ET08:1019604Rameswaram - Ajmer H...BPL09:55
SL3A
ET08:1516031Andaman Express (PT)BPL09:55
IISL3A2A
ET08:1516093MGR Chennai Central ...BPL09:55
IISL3A2A
ET08:3012853Amarkantak Express (...HBJ10:01
IISL3A2A1A
ET08:5512943Udyogkarmi Express (...BPL10:30
IISL3A2A
ET09:1512062Jabalpur - Habibganj...HBJ*11:00
2SCC
ET09:3501709Jabalpur - Atari Spe...BPL11:15
IISL3A2A
ET11:5011015Kushinagar Express (...HBJ13:26
IISL3A2A
ET11:5059386-Slip2Penchvalley Passenge...HBJ†13:26
SL
ET12:1012720Hyderabad - Jaipur S...BPL14:00
IISL3A2A
ET12:1017020Hyderabad - Jaipur W...BPL14:00
IISL3A2A
ET12:1011407Pune - Lucknow Jn. E...HBJ13:43
IISL3A2A
ET12:2002485Hazur Sahib Nanded -...BPL14:10
IISL3A2A
ET12:3502731Hyderabad - Jaipur S...BPL14:25
IISL3A2A
ET12:5011057Mumbai CSMT - Amrits...HBJ14:33
IISL3A2A
ET13:0022403Puducherry - New Del...BPL14:35
IISL3A2A
ET13:1501662Puri - Habibganj Spe...HBJ*15:25
IISL3A2A1A
ET14:4512721Dakshin SF Express (...HBJ16:09
IISL3A2A
ET14:4512861Dakshin Link SF Expr...HBJ16:09
IISL3A2A
ET15:0014623Patalkot ExpressHBJ16:23
IISL3A2A
ET15:2501666Agartala - Habibganj...HBJ*17:10
IISL3A2A
ET15:4504156Kacheguda - Kanpur C...BPL17:13
IISL3A2A
ET16:0012967MGR Chennai Central ...HBJ17:23
IISL3A2A1A
ET16:0012969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...HBJ17:23
IISL3A2A1A
ET16:0012975Mysuru - Jaipur SF E...HBJ17:23
IISLCC3A2A1A
ET16:0020813Puri - Jodhpur SF Ex...HBJ17:23
IISL3A2A1A
ET16:0019714Secunderabad - Jaipu...HBJ17:23
IISL3A2A1A
ET16:1511464Jabalpur - Somnath E...HBJ17:43
IISL3A2A1A
ET*16:2011271Vindhyachal ExpressBPL*09:30
IISL
ET16:4015016Yelahanka - Gorakhpu...BPL18:40
IISL3A2A
ET16:5022129Tulsi Express (PT)HBJ18:15
IISL3A2A
ET16:5511203Nagpur - Jaipur Week...HBJ18:13
IISL3A2A
ET17:2012615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...HBJ18:46
IISL3A2A1A
ET17:3512779Goa Express (PT)BPL19:20
IISL3A2A
ET17:3517305Hubballi - Londa - H...BPL19:20
IISL3A2A
ET17:5012405Bhusaval - Hazrat Ni...BPL19:40
IISL3A2A
ET17:5012409Raigarh - Hazrat Niz...BPL19:40
IISL3A2A
ET*18:1051827Itarsi - Jhansi Pass...HBJ21:00
Unreserved
ET18:2001706Jabalpur - Bandra Te...BPL20:15
IISL3A2A
ET18:3015068Bandra Terminus - Go...HBJ20:25
IISL3A2A
ET18:4512621Tamil Nadu Express ...BPL20:15
IISL3A2A1A
ET18:5522455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...BPL20:30
IISL3A2A
ET19:2512534Pushpak Express (PT)HBJ20:41
IISL3A2A1A
ET19:5022691KSR Bengaluru - Hazr...BPL21:20
3A2A1A
ET20:0514313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...HBJ21:45
IISL3A2A
ET20:0522631Anuvrat AC SF Expres...BPL22:20
3A2A1A
ET20:0516864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...HBJ21:48
IISL3A2A
ET20:0514816Tambaram - Bhagat Ki...BPL22:20
SL3A
ET20:2022188Adhartal - Habibganj...HBJ*21:55
II2SCC
ET21:1009716Renigunta - Jaipur S...BPL23:25
IISL3A2A
ET21:1019302Yesvantpur - Dr. Amb...HBJ22:40
IISL3A2A
ET21:4012192Shridham SF Express ...HBJ23:17
IISL3A2A1A
ET21:5512627Karnataka Express (P...BPL23:30
IISL3A2A1A
ET22:2022646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...BPL00:01
IISL3A2A
ET22:2012590Secunderabad - Gorak...BPL00:01
IISL3A2A
ET22:2012592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...BPL00:01
IISL3A2A
ET22:2012512Thiruvananthapuram C...BPL00:01
IISL3A2A
ET22:2012522Ernakulam - Barauni ...BPL00:01
IISL3A2A
ET22:4012485Hazur Sahib Nanded -...BPL00:20
IISL3A2A
ET22:4012421Hazur Sahib Nanded -...BPL00:20
IISL3A2A
ET22:4022457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...HBJ00:01
IISL3A2A
ET22:4012751Hazur Sahib Nanded -...HBJ00:01
3A
ET22:4012439Hazur Sahib Nanded -...BPL00:20
IISL3A2A
ET23:1512715Sachkhand Express (P...BPL00:50
IISL3A2A
ET23:3512542Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...BPL01:05
IISL3A2A

22 ΣChains between MMR/Manmad Junction and HBJ/HabibGanj

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Nagpur   Ajni (Nagpur)   Jalgaon   Purna   Akola   Warangal   Itarsi  
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin Weekly SF(Via DD) ΣChain
MMR
21:55
-
ET
Arr /Dep
1h 35m
+0
BPL
08:05
-
10h 10m
18
    T  
583 km
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New Delhi Daily Superfast Second Alt ΣChain
MMR
09:40
-
ET
Arr /Dep
1h 50m
+0
BPL
20:15
-
10h 35m
-1
 M  TF 
583 km
8896
--
Σ Vasco-Habibganj Bhopal Exp ΣChain
MMR
11:20
-
ET
Arr /Dep
1h 5m
+0
HBJ
21:55
-
10h 35m
-1
    T  
577 km
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himachal Nangal Exp ΣChain
MMR
12:15
-
ET
Arr /Dep
2h 50m
+0
HBJ
00:01
-
11h 46m
3
      S
577 km
21699
--
Σ KANPUR EXPRESS ΣChain
MMR
12:35
-
ET
Arr /Dep
2h 15m
+0
BPL
01:05
-
12h 30m
-16
   W F 
583 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy