Search Trains
MLY/Moula Ali ▼
×
RLT/Ralapet ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Aug 21, 2017 10:36:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 21, 2017 10:36:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MLY/Moula Ali to RLT/Ralapet
20 Trains / 18 ΣChains

 
 
9 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 10 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RLT⇒MLY   Filters   Dep: MLY   Arr: RLT   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

20 Long-Distance Trains between MLY/Moula Ali and RLT/Ralapet

Try these Via Stations: Katpadi   Warangal   Akola   Vijayawada  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12975Mysuru - Jaipur SF E...SFNWRKCG102:10+20SKZR106:24+294h 14m3
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL303 km72 km/hr
12193Yesvantpur - Jabalpu...SFWCRMJF304:15+14SKZR108:39+574h 24m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL294 km67 km/hr
17011Hyderabad - Sirpur K...ExpSCRSC105:20+3SKZR*311:00+05h 40m17
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 297 km52 km/hr
12723Telangana Express (P...SFSCRSC106:50+11SKZR110:54+334h 4m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL297 km73 km/hr
12590Secunderabad - Gorak...SFNERSC*607:20+0SKZR112:06+84h 46m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km62 km/hr
12592Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...SFNERSC607:20+20SKZR112:06+354h 46m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL297 km62 km/hr
12757Kaghaznagar Super Fa...SFSCRSC*108:20+0SKZR*313:40+95h 20m12
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL297 km56 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRSC*110:00+1SKZR114:28+254h 28m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km66 km/hr
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERKCG110:40+11SKZR115:09+1:504h 29m1
     F 
II3A2A
RLWL303 km68 km/hr
22683Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRMJF311:00+5SKZR115:08+1:054h 8m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL294 km71 km/hr
07037Secunderabad - Bikan...ExpSCRSC*011:00+0MCI114:39+443h 39m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL238 km65 km/hr
17233Bhagyanagar ExpressExpSCRSC*2,315:25+0SKZR122:20+576h 55m26
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL297 km43 km/hr
12707Andhra Pradesh Sampa...SKrSCRKCG117:15+10SKZR121:34+444h 19m4
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL303 km70 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRSC*421:40+0MCI100:58+563h 18m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL238 km72 km/hr
07005Hyderabad - Raxaul S...ExpSCRSC122:00+14SKZR102:27+384h 27m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL297 km67 km/hr
07007Secunderabad - Darbh...ExpSCRSC*022:00+0SKZR102:27+394h 27m3
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL297 km67 km/hr
12771Secunderabad - Nagpu...SFSCRSC*322:00+1SKZR102:27+264h 27m5
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km67 km/hr
12721Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRSC123:00+6SKZR103:58+244h 58m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km60 km/hr
17037Secunderabad - Bikan...ExpSCRSC*223:55+0SKZR104:08+274h 13m1
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL297 km70 km/hr
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERSC523:55+0SKZR104:24+204h 29m1
    T  
II3A2A
RLWL297 km66 km/hr

18 ΣChains between MLY/Moula Ali and RLT/Ralapet

Xfer Stations: Katpadi   Warangal   Akola   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21227
--
Σ ARSIKERE-GORAKHPUR...MLY??05:48+14WLArr +38/Dep +321h 27m-6SKZR??11:25+495h 37m13
 M     
309 kmIBRAHIM-
19036
Σ Anantapur- Dharmav...KCG??06:00+0KPDArr +9/Dep +2657m+17SKZR??11:25+1:0029h 25m34
      S
1669 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
6105
--
Σ NANDED- CHENNAI (M...MJF307:30+13AKArr -6/Dep +191h 15m+25SKZR202:03+2942h 33m23
 M     
883 kmAbhishek Rai-
11987
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...MLY??13:10+11WLArr +38/Dep +262h 40m-12SKZR??20:14+1:057h 4m24
S  WT  
309 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22597
--
Σ SECUNDERABAD-NEW D...MLY??13:10+11WLArr +38/Dep +271h 52m-11SKZR??19:30+306h 20m10
SMTWTFS
309 kmSRG*^~-
6793
--
Σ Hyd-Ahmedabad via ...SC916:15+0WLArr +29/Dep +81h 50m-21SKZR122:18+3430h 3m13
SMTWTFS
523 kmansariFaiz*^~-
10751
--
Σ nadikude nagpur bi...SC??16:50+0BZAArr +11/Dep +71h 30m-4SKZR??06:24+1313h 34m5
S T    
694 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
12390
Σ Hyderabad Ahemedab...SC117:40+10WLArr +28/Dep +825m-20SKZR122:18+3428h 38m12
SMTWTFS
873 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14251
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna W...SC??18:55+13WLArr +30/Dep +132h 37m-17SKZR??02:10+497h 15m22
S      
315 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14259
--
Σ Garib Rath: Hydera...SC??20:30+0WLArr +41/Dep +131h 37m-28SKZR??02:10+495h 40m23
S      
315 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18333
--
Σ SC-NDLS Weekly&nbs...SC??20:30+0WLArr +41/Dep +141h 37m-27SKZR??02:10+175h 40m5
   W   
315 kmPDPL Junction-
4770
Σ Secunderabad Bhopa...SC??21:15+0WLArr +24/Dep +1412m-10SKZR??02:10+174h 55m5
   W   
315 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14249
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...SC??21:15+0WLArr +24/Dep +1312m-11SKZR??02:10+494h 55m23
S      
315 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17721
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna- ...SC??22:30+0WLArr +32/Dep +1:041h 12m+32SKZR??04:24+375h 54m13
      S
315 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14254
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...SC??22:55+0WLArr +9/Dep +1:0431m+55SKZR??04:24+375h 29m13
      S
315 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14256
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??22:55+0WLArr +9/Dep +421h 56m+33SKZR??06:33+77h 38m5
 M    S
315 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13848
Σ hyb-wl-ald &#...SC??23:20+14WLArr +38/Dep +421h 36m+4SKZR??06:33+77h 13m-5
no arr/dep
315 kmShariq Khan-
14258
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??23:45+0WLArr +25/Dep +421h 0m+17SKZR??06:33+76h 48m5
 M    S
315 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.