Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

अपनी संपूर्ण क्रांति, राजधानी से कम है के 🔥- Arjun Rai

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Thu Jan 28 21:36:26 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

MTY/Multai to DBA/Dabra
13 COV-Reserved Trains / 17 ΣChains

13 COV-Reserved Trains Show ALL Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: DBA to MTY
Filters
Dep: MTY
Arr: DBA

Fastest Train: Thirukkural SF Covid - 19 Special: 7h 55m: 491 km

Slowest Train: Chhattisgarh Express Festival Special: 12h 12m: 592 km

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

13 COVID-19 Specials between MTY/Multai and DBA/Dabra

Try these Via Stations: Jabalpur   Ujjain   HabibGanj   Bhopal   Itarsi  
08237
Chhattisgarh Express Festival Special
COVR
SECR
MTY
1
00:25
-
DBA
0
12:37
-
12h 12m
15
   WT S
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
592 km
49 km/hr
02887
Vizag Steel Samta Festival Special
COVR
ECoR
MTY
1
02:30
-
GWL
0
12:38
-
10h 8m
6
SM WTF 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
635 km
63 km/hr
02851
Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Festival Special
COVR
ECoR
BZU
2
02:52
-
GWL
0
12:18
-
9h 26m
5
  T   S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
588 km
62 km/hr
06093
MGR Chennai Central - Lucknow Jn. (Gomti Sagar) Special
COVR
SR
MTY
1
04:15
-
JHS
0
14:00
-
9h 45m
7
S  W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
537 km
55 km/hr
06011
Thirukkural SF Covid - 19 Special
COVR
SR
BZU
2
04:20
-
JHS
0
12:15
-
7h 55m
2
S    F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
491 km
62 km/hr
02721
Dakshin SF Special (PT)
COVR
SCR
MTY
1
11:30
-
DBA
0
22:12
-
10h 42m
15
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
592 km
55 km/hr
02615
Grand Trunk (GT) SF Special
COVR
SR
AMLA
3
14:00
-
GWL
2
00:15
-
10h 15m
10
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
611 km
60 km/hr
02522
Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti Sagar SF Festival Special
COVR
ECR
AMLA
3
19:00
-
JHS
0
04:15
-
9h 15m
5
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
514 km
56 km/hr
02512
Kochuveli - Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar SF Festival Special
COVR
NER
AMLA
3
19:00
-
JHS
0
04:15
-
9h 15m
5
   WT  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
514 km
56 km/hr
02592
Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur COVID - 19 SF Special
COVR
NER
AMLA
3
19:35
-
JHS
0
04:18
-
8h 43m
5
  T  F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
514 km
59 km/hr
02590
Secunderabad - Gorakhpur Weekly SF Special (PT)
COVR
NER
AMLA
3
19:35
-
JHS
0
04:18
-
8h 43m
5
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
514 km
59 km/hr
06077
Kongu SF Festival Special
COVR
SR
BZU
2
23:30
-
GWL
0
09:00
-
9h 30m
4
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
588 km
62 km/hr
05024
Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Festival Special (via Faizabad)
COVR
NER
BZU
2
23:42
-
JHS
0
07:55
-
8h 13m
4
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
491 km
60 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy