Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

Poorva Express: हुगली सी बहती तेरी चाल है पूर्वा तू बेमिसाल है - Keshav Singh

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Jan 24 05:06:50 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus to KOPR/Kopar
304 Trains / 0 ΣChains

2 Jan Shatabdi Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 22 Mail/Express Trains 257 EMU - Mumbai Trains 22 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: KOPR to CSTM
Filters
Dep: CSTM
Arr: KOPR

Fastest Train: Dadar Central - Hubballi Express (PT): 0h 23m: 24 km

Slowest Train: Devagiri Express (PT): 1h 5m: 51 km

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

47 Long-Distance trains between CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus and KOPR/Kopar

11003
Tutari Express (PT)
Exp
CR
DR*
5
00:05
-
TNA
5
00:32
-
0h 27m
0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
24 km
54 km/hr
22177
Mahanagari Superfast Express (PT)
SF
CR
CSMT*
??
00:10
-
KYN
4
01:12
-
1h 2m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
51 km
50 km/hr
12051
Mumbai CSMT - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express (PT)
JShtb
CR
CSMT*
0
05:10
-
TNA
5
05:43
-
0h 33m
1
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
EC
 
33 km
61 km/hr
22105
Indrayani SF Express
SF
CR
CSMT*
8
05:40
-
KYN
5
06:33
-
0h 53m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
 
51 km
58 km/hr
12859
Gitanjali Express (PT)
SF
SER
CSMT*
0
06:00
-
KYN
4
06:52
-
0h 52m
1
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
51 km
59 km/hr
17617
Tapovan Express
Exp
SCR
CSMT*
0
06:15
-
KYN
4
07:13
-
0h 58m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
GNWL
51 km
53 km/hr
12127
Mumbai CSMT - Pune Intercity SF Express
SF
CR
CSMT*
0
06:40
-
TNA
5
07:08
-
0h 28m
1
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
 
33 km
71 km/hr
11007
Deccan Express
Exp
CR
CSMT*
8
07:00
-
KYN
5
07:53
-
0h 53m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
EC
GNWL
51 km
58 km/hr
10103
Mandovi Express
Exp
KR
CSMT*
16
07:10
-
TNA
5
07:51
-
0h 41m
1
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
33 km
49 km/hr
11301
Udyan Express (PT)
Exp
CR
CSMT*
0
08:10
-
KYN
5
09:02
-
0h 52m
1
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
51 km
59 km/hr
12534
Pushpak Express (PT)
SF
NER
CSMT*
15
08:25
-
KYN
4
09:12
-
0h 47m
0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E
 
51 km
66 km/hr
11029
Koyna Express
Exp
CR
CSMT*
8
08:40
-
KYN
4
09:33
-
0h 53m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
CC
3A
2A
GNWL
51 km
58 km/hr
12869
Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Weekly SF Express (PT)
SF
SER
CSMT*
0
11:05
-
KYN
4
11:57
-
0h 52m
1
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
51 km
59 km/hr
12362
Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF Express (PT)
SF
ER
CSMT*
16
11:05
-
KYN
4
11:57
-
0h 52m
1
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
51 km
59 km/hr
12071
Mumbai CSMT - Jalna Jan Shatabdi Express
JShtb
CR
CSMT*
0
12:10
-
KYN
4
13:07
-
0h 57m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
 
51 km
54 km/hr
22159
Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT)
SF
CR
CSMT*
15
12:45
-
KYN
6
13:37
-
0h 52m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
51 km
59 km/hr
12188
Mumbai CSMT - Jabalpur Garib Rath Express
GR
WCR
CSMT*
18
13:30
-
KYN
4
14:22
-
0h 52m
1
S T T  
3A
GNWL
51 km
59 km/hr
11019
Konark Express (PT)
Exp
CR
CSMT*
0
14:00
-
KYN
5
14:55
-
0h 55m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
51 km
56 km/hr
17031
Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad Express
Exp
SCR
CSMT*
0
14:10
-
KYN
0
15:02
-
0h 52m
1
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
51 km
59 km/hr
12139
Sewagram SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
CSMT*
0
14:55
-
KYN
4
15:52
-
0h 57m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
51 km
54 km/hr
11401
Nandigram Express (Via Nanded) (PT)
Exp
CR
CSMT*
8
16:35
-
KYN
4
17:27
-
0h 52m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
51 km
59 km/hr
11009
Sinhagad Express
Exp
CR
CSMT*
8
17:50
-
KYN
5
18:47
-
0h 57m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
GNWL
51 km
54 km/hr
12109
Panchavati Express
SF
CR
CSMT*
0
18:15
-
KYN
4
19:07
-
0h 52m
1
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
GNWL
51 km
59 km/hr
17612
Mumbai CSMT - Hazur Sahib Nanded Rajya Rani Express
Exp
SCR
CSMT*
0
18:45
-
KYN
4
19:42
-
0h 57m
0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
CC
3A
2A
1A
 
51 km
54 km/hr
12105
Vidarbha SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
CSMT*
18
19:05
-
KYN
4
20:04
-
0h 59m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
51 km
52 km/hr
12137
Punjab Mail (PT)
SF
CR
CSMT*
17
19:35
-
KYN
4
20:32
-
0h 57m
1
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
51 km
54 km/hr
12111
Mumbai CSMT - Amravati SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
CSMT*
16
19:55
-
KYN
4
20:52
-
0h 57m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
51 km
54 km/hr
17411
Mahalaxmi Express (PT)
Exp
SCR
CSMT*
0
20:20
-
KYN
6
21:17
-
0h 57m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
51 km
54 km/hr
17318
Dadar Central - Hubballi Express (PT)
Exp
SWR
DR*
8
20:25
-
TNA
5
20:48
-
0h 23m
0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
24 km
63 km/hr
16339
Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Express (Via Katpadi)
Exp
SR
CSMT*
0
20:35
-
KYN
0
21:27
-
0h 52m
2
  TWT S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
51 km
59 km/hr
16351
Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil Balaji Express (Via Renigunta) (PT)
Exp
SR
CSMT*
14
20:35
-
KYN
6
21:27
-
0h 52m
2
 M   F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
51 km
59 km/hr
22629
Dadar - Tirunelveli SF Express (via Konkan) (PT)
SF
SR
DR*
8
20:40
-
TNA
5
21:04
-
0h 24m
0
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
24 km
61 km/hr
22107
Mumbai CSMT - Latur SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
CSMT*
9
21:00
-
KYN
6
21:52
-
0h 52m
2
SMT T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
51 km
59 km/hr
12809
Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)
SF
SER
CSMT*
15
21:10
-
KYN
4
22:07
-
0h 57m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
51 km
54 km/hr
11021
Dadar Central - Tirunelveli Chalukya Express ( Via Yesvantpur) (PT)
Exp
CR
DR*
7
21:30
-
KYN
5
22:07
-
0h 37m
0
  TW  S
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
42 km
69 km/hr
11035
Dadar Central - Mysuru Express (PT)
Exp
CR
DR*
8
21:30
-
KYN
5
22:07
-
0h 37m
0
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
42 km
69 km/hr
17057
Devagiri Express (PT)
Exp
SCR
CSMT*
0
21:30
-
KYN
4,5
22:35
-
1h 5m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
51 km
48 km/hr
11005
Dadar Central - Puducherry Express (PT)
Exp
CR
DR*
7
21:30
-
KYN
5
22:07
-
0h 37m
0
SM   F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
42 km
69 km/hr
12131
Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi Express (Via Manmad)
SF
CR
DR*
7
21:45
-
KYN
4
22:22
-
0h 37m
1
 M W  S
2S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
42 km
69 km/hr
12701
Hussain Sagar SF Express (PT)
SF
SCR
CSMT*
9
21:50
-
KYN
5
22:37
-
0h 47m
0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
51 km
66 km/hr
12133
Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Jn. SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
CSMT*
14
22:02
-
TNA
5
22:42
-
0h 40m
0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
33 km
50 km/hr
12322
Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (via Gaya) (PT)
SF
ER
CSMT*
18
22:15
-
KYN
4
23:12
-
0h 57m
1
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
51 km
54 km/hr
12115
Siddheshwar SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
CSMT*
0
22:45
-
KYN
5
23:42
-
0h 57m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
51 km
54 km/hr
22157
Mumbai CSMT - Chennai Egmore SF Mail (PT)
SF
CR
CSMT*
14
22:55
-
KYN
5
23:52
-
0h 57m
1
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
51 km
54 km/hr
10111
Konkan Kanya Express (PT)
Exp
KR
CSMT*
18
23:05
-
TNA
5
23:45
-
0h 40m
1
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
33 km
50 km/hr
11057
Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Express (PT)
Exp
CR
CSMT*
15
23:30
-
KYN
4
00:32
-
1h 2m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
51 km
50 km/hr
11027
Dadar Central - Pandharpur Express
Exp
CR
DR*
5
23:55
-
KYN
5,6
00:42
-
0h 47m
1
SM   F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
42 km
54 km/hr

257 Local/EMU Trains between CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus and KOPR/Kopar

Local Trains
96301
A1 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
00:05
-
KOPR
1
01:17
-
1h 12m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96401
N1 / Mumbai CSMT - Kasara Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
00:15
-
KOPR
1
01:27
-
1h 12m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96101
S1 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
00:25
-
KOPR
1
01:37
-
1h 12m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
97301
T1 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
00:28
-
TNA*
1
01:24
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96403
N3 / Mumbai CSMT - Kasara Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
04:15
-
KOPR
1
05:27
-
1h 12m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96003
KP1 / Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
3,4
04:24
-
KOPR
1
05:37
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96107
S3 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
04:48
-
KOPR
1
06:01
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96405
N5 / Mumbai CSMT - Kasara Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
05:00
-
KOPR
1
06:13
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96505
AN1 / Mumbai CSMT - Asangaon Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
05:12
-
KOPR
1
06:25
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96109
S5 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
3,4
05:20
-
KOPR
1
06:33
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96605
TL1 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
05:28
-
KOPR
1
06:41
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96305
A5 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
05:40
-
KOPR
1
06:53
-
1h 13m
21
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96607
TL3 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
05:52
-
KOPR
0
07:05
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96507
AN3 / Mumbai CSMT - Asangaon Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
06:02
-
KOPR
1
07:15
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95701
K1 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan (15 Car) Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
06:06
-
DI
4
06:57
-
0h 51m
4
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
55 km/hr
97011
K3 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
06:10
-
KOPR
1
07:23
-
1h 13m
21
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95101
S7 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
06:10
-
DI
4
07:01
-
0h 51m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
55 km/hr
96307
A7 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
06:20
-
KOPR
1
07:32
-
1h 12m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
97201
DL1 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli AC Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
06:23
-
KOPR
1
07:35
-
1h 12m
21
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96611
TL5 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
06:30
-
KOPR
0
07:43
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
97203
DL3 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
06:33
-
KOPR
0
07:46
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
97015
K5 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
06:41
-
KOPR
1
07:53
-
1h 12m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95103
S9 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
06:50
-
DI
4
07:41
-
0h 51m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
55 km/hr
96309
A9 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
06:52
-
KOPR
1
08:05
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95401
N7 / Mumbai CSMT - Kasara Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
06:55
-
DI
4
07:46
-
0h 51m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
55 km/hr
96613
TL7 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
07:00
-
KOPR
0
08:13
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95203
BL3 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
07:05
-
DI
4
07:58
-
0h 53m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
52 km/hr
97017
K7 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
07:08
-
KOPR
1
08:21
-
1h 13m
21
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
97205
DL5 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
07:16
-
KOPR
1
08:29
-
1h 13m
21
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95501
AN5 / Mumbai CSMT - Asangaon Semifast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
07:18
-
KOPR
1
08:17
-
0h 59m
9
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
48 km/hr
97019
K9 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
07:24
-
KOPR
1
08:37
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95703
K11 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan (15 Car) Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
07:25
-
DI
4
08:16
-
0h 51m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
55 km/hr
95001
KP3 / Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
07:30
-
DI
4
08:21
-
0h 51m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
55 km/hr
97021
K13 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
07:32
-
KOPR
1
08:45
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
97207
DL7 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
07:36
-
KOPR
1
08:49
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96511
AN7 / Mumbai CSMT - Asangaon Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
07:42
-
KOPR
1
08:55
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
97025
K15 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
07:50
-
KOPR
1
09:02
-
1h 12m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95205
BL5 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
07:58
-
DI
4
08:51
-
0h 53m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
52 km/hr
95901
T15 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
08:04
-
TNA*
1
08:46
-
0h 42m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
97023
PK-1 / Parel - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
PR*
1
08:11
-
KYN*
1
09:22
-
1h 11m
0
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
44 km
37 km/hr
97027
K17 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
08:12
-
KOPR
1
09:25
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95105
S11 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
08:16
-
DI
4
09:08
-
0h 52m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
54 km/hr
97209
DL9 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
08:20
-
KOPR
0
09:33
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95705
K19 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan (15 Car) SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
08:30
-
KOPR
0
09:29
-
0h 59m
9
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
48 km/hr
95403
N9 / Mumbai CSMT- Kasara Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
08:33
-
DI
4
09:26
-
0h 53m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
52 km/hr
97029
K21 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
08:33
-
KOPR
1
09:46
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95707
K23 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan (15 Car) Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
08:36
-
DI
1
09:29
-
0h 53m
6
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
52 km/hr
95301
DA1 / Dadar - Ambernath Fast Local
Mumb
CR
DR*
4
08:42
-
DI
4
09:18
-
0h 36m
3
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
37 km
62 km/hr
95303
A11 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
08:47
-
DI
4
09:40
-
0h 53m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
52 km/hr
97031
K25 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
08:49
-
KOPR
1
10:03
-
1h 14m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
38 km/hr
95903
T25 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
08:50
-
TNA*
1
09:33
-
0h 43m
5
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95207
BL7 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
08:54
-
DI
4
09:46
-
0h 52m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
54 km/hr
95709
K27 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
08:58
-
KOPR
1
09:56
-
0h 58m
9
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
49 km/hr
95107
S13 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:01
-
DI
4
09:52
-
0h 51m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
55 km/hr
95905
T31 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:04
-
TNA*
1
09:46
-
0h 42m
3
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
97033
K29 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:05
-
KOPR
1
10:21
-
1h 16m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
37 km/hr
95601
TL9 / Mumbai CSMT - Titwala Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:12
-
DI
4
10:03
-
0h 51m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
55 km/hr
95209
BL9 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:15
-
DI
4
10:07
-
0h 52m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
54 km/hr
97211
DL11 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:16
-
KOPR
0
10:29
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95603
TL11 / Mumbai CSMT - Titwala SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:18
-
KOPR
0
10:16
-
0h 58m
10
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
49 km/hr
95305
A13 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:22
-
DI
4
10:14
-
0h 52m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
54 km/hr
95503
AN9 / Mumbai CSMT - Asangaon Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:25
-
DI
4
10:17
-
0h 52m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
54 km/hr
95211
BL11 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:29
-
DI
4
10:21
-
0h 52m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
54 km/hr
97039
K31 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:30
-
KOPR
1
10:46
-
1h 16m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
37 km/hr
95605
TL13 / Mumbai CSMT - Titwala SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:32
-
KOPR
1
10:33
-
1h 1m
9
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
46 km/hr
97213
DL13 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:33
-
KOPR
0
10:50
-
1h 17m
21
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
37 km/hr
95109
S15 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:38
-
DI
4
10:29
-
0h 51m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
55 km/hr
95405
N11 / Mumbai CSMT - Kasara Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:41
-
DI
4
10:34
-
0h 53m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
52 km/hr
95213
BL13 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:44
-
DI
4
10:37
-
0h 53m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
52 km/hr
97037
DK3 / Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
DR*
0
09:44
-
KOPR
1
10:39
-
0h 55m
14
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
38 km
42 km/hr
95907
T41 / Mumbai CSMT - Thane (15 Car) Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:48
-
TNA*
1
10:30
-
0h 42m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95307
A15 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:53
-
DI
4
10:45
-
0h 52m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
54 km/hr
96617
TL15 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:57
-
KOPR
0
11:11
-
1h 14m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
38 km/hr
95713
K33 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
09:59
-
KOPR
0
11:01
-
1h 2m
9
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
46 km/hr
97041
K35 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
10:02
-
KOPR
1
11:15
-
1h 13m
21
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95215
BL15 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
10:05
-
DI
4
10:58
-
0h 53m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
52 km/hr
95711
DK5 / Dadar - Kalyan SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
DR*
0
10:09
-
KOPR
0
10:56
-
0h 47m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
38 km
49 km/hr
95309
A17 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
10:10
-
DI
4
11:03
-
0h 53m
6
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
52 km/hr
97043
K37 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
10:14
-
KOPR
1
11:27
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95407
N13 / Mumbai CSMT - Kasara Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
10:16
-
DI
4
11:10
-
0h 54m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
52 km/hr
97215
DL15 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
10:22
-
KOPR
0
11:34
-
1h 12m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95217
BL17 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
10:25
-
DI
4
11:17
-
0h 52m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
54 km/hr
95311
A19 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
10:29
-
DI
4
11:23
-
0h 54m
7
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
52 km/hr
97217
DL17 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
10:34
-
KOPR
0
11:49
-
1h 15m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
38 km/hr
95111
S17 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
10:36
-
DI
4
11:29
-
0h 53m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
52 km/hr
95607
TL17 / Mumbai CSMT - Titwala SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
10:39
-
KOPR
0
11:38
-
0h 59m
9
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
48 km/hr
95715
DK7 / Dadar - Kalyan (15 Car) Fast Local
Mumb
CR
DR*
4
10:45
-
DI
1
11:27
-
0h 42m
3
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
37 km
53 km/hr
97045
PK-1 / Parel - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
DR
1
10:47
-
KOPR
0
11:45
-
0h 58m
14
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
38 km
39 km/hr
95219
BL19 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
10:48
-
DI
4
11:39
-
0h 51m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
55 km/hr
97047
K39 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
10:48
-
KOPR
0
12:02
-
1h 14m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
38 km/hr
95313
A21 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
10:53
-
DI
5
11:43
-
0h 50m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
56 km/hr
95609
TL19 / Mumbai CSMT - Titwala SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
10:59
-
KOPR
1
11:59
-
1h 0m
9
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
47 km/hr
96619
TL21 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
11:04
-
KOPR
0
12:20
-
1h 16m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
37 km/hr
97049
PK-3 / Parel - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
DR
1
11:12
-
KOPR
1
12:11
-
0h 59m
14
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
38 km
39 km/hr
95113
S19 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
11:15
-
DI
4
12:05
-
0h 50m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
56 km/hr
97051
K41 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
11:20
-
KOPR
1
12:34
-
1h 14m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
38 km/hr
95315
A23 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambarnath Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
11:22
-
DI
4
12:15
-
0h 53m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
52 km/hr
96621
TL23 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
11:24
-
KOPR
0
12:38
-
1h 14m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
38 km/hr
97219
DL19 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
11:30
-
KOPR
0
12:46
-
1h 16m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
37 km/hr
95803
DL53 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli (15 Car) Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
11:37
-
DI*
2
12:29
-
0h 52m
0
 MTWTF 
II
FC
 
46 km
53 km/hr
96311
A25 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
11:40
-
KOPR
1
12:56
-
1h 16m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
37 km/hr
95409
N15 / Mumbai CSMT - Kasara Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
11:46
-
DI
4
12:38
-
0h 52m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
54 km/hr
95717
PK-7 / Parel - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
DR
4
11:48
-
KOPR
1
12:35
-
0h 47m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
38 km
49 km/hr
95221
BL21 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
11:50
-
DI
4
12:42
-
0h 52m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
54 km/hr
97055
K45 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
11:50
-
KOPR
1
13:04
-
1h 14m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
38 km/hr
96623
TL25 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
11:54
-
KOPR
1
13:07
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96313
A27 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
11:59
-
KOPR
1
13:12
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
97057
K47 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
12:07
-
KOPR
1
13:20
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
97059
K49 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
12:15
-
KOPR
1
13:29
-
1h 14m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
38 km/hr
95003
KP5 / Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
12:20
-
DI
5
13:12
-
0h 52m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
54 km/hr
97221
PDL-1 / Parel - Dombivli Slow Local
Mumb
CR
DR
1
12:20
-
KOPR
1
13:16
-
0h 56m
14
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
38 km
41 km/hr
97061
K51 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
12:28
-
KOPR
1
13:41
-
1h 13m
21
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
97063
K53 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
12:32
-
KOPR
1
13:45
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95411
N17 / Mumbai CSMT - Kasara Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
12:33
-
DI
4
13:27
-
0h 54m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
52 km/hr
97223
PDL3 / Parel - Dombivli Slow Local
Mumb
CR
PR*
0
12:34
-
DI*
2
13:39
-
1h 5m
0
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
38 km
35 km/hr
96315
A29 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
12:36
-
KOPR
1
13:49
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
97225
DL21 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
12:40
-
KOPR
0
13:53
-
1h 13m
21
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96625
TL27 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
12:44
-
KOPR
0
13:57
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96317
A31 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
12:50
-
KOPR
1
14:07
-
1h 17m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
37 km/hr
97067
K57 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
12:58
-
KOPR
1
14:15
-
1h 17m
21
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
37 km/hr
97069
K59 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
13:02
-
KOPR
1
14:19
-
1h 17m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
37 km/hr
95505
AN11 / Mumbai CSMT - Asangaon SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
13:04
-
KOPR
1
14:04
-
1h 0m
9
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
47 km/hr
97065
DK13 / Dadar - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
DR*
0
13:05
-
KOPR
1
14:00
-
0h 55m
14
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
38 km
42 km/hr
96627
TL29 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
13:10
-
KOPR
0
14:27
-
1h 17m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
37 km/hr
95115
S21 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
13:13
-
DI
4
14:06
-
0h 53m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
52 km/hr
96319
A33 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
13:16
-
KOPR
1
14:31
-
1h 15m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
38 km/hr
97071
K61 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
13:22
-
KOPR
0
14:35
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96515
AN13 / Mumbai CSMT - Asangaon Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
13:30
-
KOPR
1
14:45
-
1h 15m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
38 km/hr
97073
K63 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
13:34
-
KOPR
1
14:48
-
1h 14m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
38 km/hr
95117
S23 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
13:40
-
DI
1
14:31
-
0h 51m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
55 km/hr
96629
TL31 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
13:42
-
KOPR
0
14:55
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
97227
PDL-3 / Parel - Dombivli Slow Local
Mumb
CR
DR
1
13:43
-
KOPR
0
14:41
-
0h 58m
14
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
38 km
39 km/hr
97077
K65 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
13:46
-
KOPR
1
14:59
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96321
A35 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
13:50
-
KOPR
1
15:03
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95223
BL23 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
13:53
-
DI
4
14:46
-
0h 53m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
52 km/hr
97229
DL23 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
13:54
-
KOPR
0
15:07
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95225
BL25 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
14:08
-
DI
4
14:59
-
0h 51m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
55 km/hr
96631
TL33 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
14:08
-
KOPR
0
15:21
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
97081
K67 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
14:12
-
KOPR
1
15:25
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96205
BL27 / Mumbai CSMT - Badlapur Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
14:17
-
KOPR
1
15:29
-
1h 12m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95413
N19 / Mumbai CSMT - Kasara Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
14:17
-
DI
4
15:07
-
0h 50m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
56 km/hr
97083
K69 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
14:26
-
KOPR
0
15:38
-
1h 12m
21
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
96323
A37 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
14:34
-
KOPR
1
15:47
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
97085
K71 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
14:38
-
KOPR
1
15:51
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95507
AN15 / Mumbai CSMT - Asangaon Semifast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
14:42
-
KOPR
1
15:42
-
1h 0m
9
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
47 km/hr
96633
TL35 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
14:46
-
KOPR
1
15:59
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95119
S27 / Mumbai CSMT - Karjat Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
14:48
-
DI
4
15:39
-
0h 51m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
55 km/hr
96325
A39 / Mumbai CSMT - Ambernath Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
14:56
-
KOPR
1
16:09
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
97089
K71 / Mumbai CSMT - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
15:00
-
KOPR
1
16:13
-
1h 13m
21
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
97087
PK-5 / Parel - Kalyan Slow Local
Mumb
CR
DR
1
15:00
-
KOPR
1
15:55
-
0h 55m
14
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
38 km
42 km/hr
97231
DL25 / Mumbai CSMT - Dombivli Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
15:12
-
KOPR
0
16:25
-
1h 13m
21
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
47 km
39 km/hr
95005
KP7 / Mumbai CSMT - Khopoli Fast Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
15:13
-
DI
4
16:04
-
0h 51m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
46 km
55 km/hr
96635
TL37 / Mumbai CSMT - Titvala Slow Local
Mumb
CR
CSMT*
0
15:16
-
KOPR
1
16:29
-