Search Trains
MNV/Mungaoli ▼
×
BNZ/Badshahnagar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Aug 22, 2017 03:30:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Aug 22, 2017 03:30:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MNV/Mungaoli to BNZ/Badshahnagar
18 Trains / 26 ΣChains

 
 
1 Garib Rath Trains 13 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BNZ⇒MNV   Filters   Dep: MNV   Arr: BNZ   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between MNV/Mungaoli and BNZ/Badshahnagar

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19053Surat - Muzaffarpur ...ExpWRBINA600:20+9LKO313:45+1:2113h 25m5
      S
IISL3A
PQWL699 km52 km/hr
12594Bhopal-Lucknow Garib...GRNERBINA301:05+15LJN*109:45+438h 40m2
 M     
3A
RLWL446 km51 km/hr
15024Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERBINA405:25+39LKO013:10+3:067h 45m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL446 km57 km/hr
15030Pune - Gorakhpur Wee...ExpNERBINA206:45+7LKO414:55+1:518h 10m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL446 km55 km/hr
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn. S...SFCRBINA209:00+22LJN*317:10+558h 10m3
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL446 km55 km/hr
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCRBINA309:40+3LKO217:15+2:157h 35m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL446 km59 km/hr
16093Chennai Central - Lu...ExpSRBINA312:35+7LJN*020:35+1:138h 0m4
S  W   
IISL3A
RLWL446 km56 km/hr
19165Sabarmati ExpressExpWRMNV113:24+21LKO300:50+5311h 26m16
 M  T S
IISL
CC
3A2A
PQWL474 km41 km/hr
19167Sabarmati ExpressExpWRMNV213:24+21LKO300:50+4211h 26m17
S TW F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL474 km41 km/hr
11015Kushinagar Express (...ExpCRBINA316:30+23LKO601:45+429h 15m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL446 km48 km/hr
59386-Slip2Panchvalley Passenge...PassSECRBINA216:30-LKO601:45-9h 15m11
 MT  FS
SL
GNWL446 km48 km/hr
11407Pune - Lucknow Jn. E...ExpCRBINA017:05+21LJN*302:30+439h 25m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL446 km47 km/hr
12183Bhopal - Pratapgarh ...SFWCRBINA321:05+37LKO505:25+1:408h 20m4
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL446 km53 km/hr
19313Indore - Rajendranag...ExpWRBINA321:05+14LKO205:25+1:108h 20m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL446 km53 km/hr
19321Indore - Rajendranag...ExpWRBINA321:05+12LKO405:25+1:398h 20m3
      S
IISL
CC
3A2A
RLWL446 km53 km/hr
19305Indore - Guwahati We...ExpWRBINA321:15+0LKO??05:25+1:238h 10m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL446 km55 km/hr
15016Yesvantpur - Gorakhp...ExpNERBINA321:40+9LJN207:40+2710h 0m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL446 km45 km/hr
15046Okha - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpNERMNV122:00+1:02BNZ114:23+2:2016h 23m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 741 km45 km/hr

26 ΣChains between MNV/Mungaoli and BNZ/Badshahnagar

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2491
Σ Krishna Rapti Supe...BINA??01:32+18JHSArr +21/Dep +2757m+6BNZ??10:30+1:448h 58m-7
      S
458 kmVinay Kumar~-
2493
Σ Bhima Rapti Super ...BINA??01:32+18JHSArr +21/Dep +5157m+30BNZ??10:30+2:038h 58m22
  T TF 
458 kmVinay Kumar~-
2494
--
Σ Neera Rapti Super ...BINA??01:32+18JHSArr +21/Dep +4957m+28BNZ??10:30+1:538h 58m15
S      
458 kmVinay Kumar~-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...BINA??01:32+18NDLSArr +19/Dep +42h 40m-15LKO??21:15+2919h 43m-26
SMTWTFS
1055 kmGopal*^-
10634
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...BINA??01:32+18JHSArr +21/Dep +5157m+30BNZ??10:30+1:448h 58m5
   W   
458 kmCheetah*^~-
12441
Σ Nanded New Jalpaig...BINA??02:48+27NDLSArr +58/Dep +3:082h 55m+2:10LKO??23:35+3:1120h 47m-11
S  W   
1055 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
23449
--
Σ Aurangabad to Luck...BINA??02:48+27JHSArr +43/Dep +5432m+11LJN??11:25+1:148h 37m-1
SMTWTFS
446 kmAshu^~-
18644
Σ Panvel Gorakhpur B...BINA??04:45+42GWLArr +1:20/Dep +13h 45m-1:19LKO??20:15+1:3715h 30m-25
SMTWTFS
641 kmThE BoSs*^~-
1727
Σ Kerala Udyog Super...BINA??04:55+26JHSArr +41/Dep +442h 30m+3LKO??14:55+1:1910h 0m-24
 M W   
445 kmVinay Kumar~-
1728
Σ Gomti Super &...BINA??04:55+26JHSArr +41/Dep +492h 30m+8LJN??15:10+1:3510h 15m-23
S T T  
445 kmVinay Kumar~-
2472
--
Σ Gomtikongu Super&n...BINA??05:25+33JHSArr +37/Dep +491h 50m+12LJN??15:10+1:359h 45m-9
  T    
446 kmVinay Kumar~-
19705
--
Σ Yesvantpur- Jhansi...BINA??05:25+33JHSArr +37/Dep +276h 20m-10LKO??20:15+1:3714h 50m-6
  T    
446 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
599
Σ Mumbai - Barauni&n...BINA??07:30+43JHSArr +1:07/Dep +274h 25m-40LKO??20:15+1:3712h 45m-1
      S
445 kmAKS KYN GKP-
19706
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Rai...BINA??08:10+33JHSArr +35/Dep +273h 37m-8LKO??20:15+1:3712h 5m-18
SM WTF 
445 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7075
Σ Mysore-Rae Barely ...BINA??08:25+31NZMArr +39/Dep +22h 40m-37LKO??04:20+1:3819h 55m-17
S      
1044 kmGopal*^-
10522
--
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...BINA??08:25+31JHSArr +42/Dep +273h 27m-15LKO??20:15+1:3711h 50m-10
S      
445 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10635
--
Σ Shahu Maharaj(T)-P...BINA??08:25+25JHSArr +44/Dep +273h 27m-17LKO??20:15+1:3711h 50m0
   W   
445 kmCheetah*^~-
19707
Σ vskp- Vijayawada- ...BINA??08:25+1:06JHSArr +1:21/Dep +273h 27m-54LKO??20:15+1:3711h 50m1
  T   S
445 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...BINA??08:25+27JHSArr +44/Dep +273h 27m-17LKO??20:15+1:3711h 50m-10
    T  
446 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...BINA??08:25+44JHSArr +54/Dep +273h 27m-27LKO??20:15+1:3711h 50m-7
 M     
446 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17034
Σ Chhatisgarh Mail d...BINA??09:20+18JHSArr +35/Dep +271h 35m-8LKO??20:15+1:3710h 55m-18
SMTWTFS
445 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
18492
Σ CSTM-MATHURA-BASTI...BINA??12:05+19MTJArr +54/Dep +1:105h 7m+16LJN??07:20+2:1119h 15m-15
 M W F 
847 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...BINA??19:05+17AGCArr +30/Dep +03h 55m-30LKO??14:15+1:0419h 10m-26
     F 
847 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21898
--
Σ BSL/Bhusaval Junct...BINA??22:05+28AGCArr +52/Dep +341h 35m-18LJN??11:45+2:4113h 40m-9
S T    
700 kmपानी की बर्बादी ना क...-
21899
--
Σ Chhattisgarh-Mahar...BINA??22:05+33AGCArr +37/Dep +341h 35m-3LJN??11:45+2:4113h 40m-17
 M WTFS
701 kmपानी की बर्बादी ना क...-
21818
--
Σ MP-UP connect (Mad...BINA??23:35+10AGCArr +25/Dep +341h 3m+9LJN??11:45+2:4112h 10m8
SMTWTFS
701 kmपानी की बर्बादी ना क...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.