Search Trains
MNV/Mungaoli ▼
×
BHL/Bhilwara ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Aug 22, 2017 18:47:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Aug 22, 2017 18:47:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MNV/Mungaoli to BHL/Bhilwara
4 Trains / 8 ΣChains

 
 
4 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BHL⇒MNV   Filters   Dep: MNV   Arr: BHL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between MNV/Mungaoli and BHL/Bhilwara

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Maksi   Bhopal   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19414Sare Jahan Se Achchh...ExpWRBINA116:15+41BHL106:30+3814h 15m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL665 km47 km/hr
19607Kolkata - Ajmer Week...ExpNWRMNV216:18+1:08BHL103:00+4210h 42m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL500 km47 km/hr
18009Santragachi-Ajmer We...ExpSERMNV216:18+1:36BHL103:00+1:3810h 42m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL500 km47 km/hr
19659Shalimar - Udaipur C...ExpNWRMAKR118:30+0COR405:50-611h 20m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL475 km42 km/hr

8 ΣChains between MNV/Mungaoli and BHL/Bhilwara

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Maksi   Bhopal   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1698
Σ tirupati udaipur e...BINA??04:55+26GWLArr +55/Dep +317h 25m-24BHL??03:05+4522h 10m-12
SMTWTFS
873 kmapsaxena1956-
6637
--
Σ HiraUday chain&nbs...MAKR??05:00+44AGCArr +36/Dep +376h 36m+1BHL??03:05+4522h 5m-11
S  W  S
874 kmramachandrasahoo-
16263
Σ Visakhapatnam - Jh...BINA??08:10+33JHSArr +35/Dep +393h 22m+4BHL??03:05+4518h 55m-10
SM WTF 
874 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16033
Σ Mysore Jaipur ...BINA??08:25+31AGCArr +42/Dep +374h 0m-5BHL??03:05+4518h 40m-2
S      
874 kmBMTIR*^~-
16264
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Jh...BINA??08:25+1:06JHSArr +1:21/Dep +393h 12m-42BHL??03:05+4518h 40m9
  T   S
874 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
14026
--
Σ BPL to JP [via JHS...BINA??09:20+18JHSArr +35/Dep +391h 20m+4BHL??03:05+4517h 45m-10
SMTWTFS
874 kmMohd Arif-
19057
--
Σ Guna Nagda Link&nb...MNV??11:35+29MKCArr +5/Dep +1210m+7BHL??04:14+116h 39m13
 M  TF 
688 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4085
Σ ratnapuri express ...BINA??12:50+5:29BPLArr +5:40/Dep +02h 15m-5:40BHL??04:14+115h 24m12
  T    
665 kmHarsh*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.