Search Trains
NGP/Nagpur Junction ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jul 22, 2017 18:35:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 22, 2017 18:35:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NGP/Nagpur Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
11 Trains / 97 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 6 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒NGP   Filters   Dep: NGP   Arr: MGS   

Shortest Route: 1045.88 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Itarsi => Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

11 Long-Distance Trains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Rourkela   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   New Delhi   Raipur   Durg   Purulia   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRNGP100:55+22MGS018:35+1:5317h 40m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km59 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRNGP004:25+3MGS022:10+5317h 45m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1046 km59 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRNGP307:45+25MGS005:40+3821h 55m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1052 km48 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRNGP107:45+12MGS105:40+5921h 55m13
      S
IISL3A
RLWL1052 km48 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERNGP107:45+28MUV*004:45+4521h 0m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1030 km49 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRNGP007:45+28MGS005:40+4:5021h 55m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1052 km48 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRNGP108:30+35MGS205:10+1120h 40m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km51 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRNGP110:30+7MGS206:10+1:0919h 40m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km53 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRNGP110:30+27MGS006:10+1:1819h 40m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1046 km53 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri Express...SFSRNGP111:55+15BSB407:05+2519h 10m9
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1044 km54 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRNGP219:25+17MGS2,315:15+1:0019h 50m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1052 km53 km/hr

97 ΣChains between NGP/Nagpur Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Rourkela   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jabalpur   Sambalpur   Bilaspur   Manmad   New Delhi   Raipur   Durg   Purulia   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16162
Σ Pune Daltonganj We...NGP??02:05+20HTEArr +31/Dep +03h 0m-31MGS??08:02+2129h 57m18
 M     
1442 kmCrUeL InTeNtIoNs*^~-
7007
--
Σ Cape-Allahabad wee...NGP??02:10+34ETArr +46/Dep +203h 15m-26MGS??23:15+1:5421h 5m13
S    F 
1045 kmGopal*^-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...NGP??02:45+21CNBArr +35/Dep +262h 35m-9MGS??01:44+2322h 59m-31
S  W   
1249 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...NGP??02:55+26JHSArr +29/Dep +563h 40m+27BSB??09:35+4630h 40m27
   W   
1298 kmGopal*^-
16928
--
Σ Nanded Gaya Expres...NGP??06:00+1MMRArr +10/Dep +411h 53m+31MGS??23:15+1:5441h 15m31
SMTWTFS
2034 kmDinesh Gada-
16589
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...NGP??09:15+25ETArr +8/Dep +414h 30m+33MGS??08:10+122h 55m-3
    T  
1046 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16591
--
Σ Hyderabad- Patna B...NGP??09:15+25ETArr +8/Dep +04h 30m-8MGS??08:10+022h 55m-4
S      
1046 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17331
Σ Hyderabad- Patna (...NGP109:15+25ETArr +8/Dep +135h 25m+5MGS008:55+747h 40m-2
 M W  S
1833 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17717
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...NGP??09:15+25ETArr +8/Dep +175h 25m+9MGS??08:55+423h 40m-3
   W  S
1046 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17718
--
Σ Hyderabad- Itarsi-...NGP??09:15+25ETArr +8/Dep +45h 25m-4MGS??08:55-1023h 40m-1
     F 
1046 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...NGP??09:15+25AGCArr +34/Dep 3h 55m+0MGS??21:00+3:2935h 45m-5
     F 
1694 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??09:15+25AGCArr +34/Dep +192h 40m-15MGS??15:40+4:3830h 25m-7
      S
1529 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??09:15+25AGCArr +34/Dep +385h 35m+4MGS??16:50+2:2831h 35m-4
SMTWTFS
1498 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP109:15+25AGCArr +34/Dep 7h 53m+0CAR517:45-56h 30m28
SMTWTFS
1631 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...NGP??09:15+25JHSArr +33/Dep +532h 2m+20MGS??12:30+3:2627h 15m-6
      S
1316 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...NGP??09:15+25JHSArr +33/Dep +392h 2m+6MGS??12:30+2:0127h 15m-6
   W   
1275 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21294
Σ Pune- Gaya [Catch ...NGP??10:20+9TATAArr +1:15/Dep +1735m-58MGS??10:22-724h 2m-6
  T    
1446 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21836
--
Σ pune--barauni ...NGP310:20+9GArr +20/Dep +298h 54m+9BSB219:25+1:1057h 5m8
SMTWTFS
2153 kmbhaiyou-
13532
--
Σ Yesvantpur - Guwah...NGP??10:30+23ETArr -1/Dep +43h 35m+5MGS??08:55-1022h 25m7
     F 
1046 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...NGP??10:30+11ALDArr +31/Dep +3:262h 10m+2:55MGS??06:45+4:2620h 15m-9
    T  
1063 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...NGP??10:30+11ALDArr +31/Dep +1:362h 50m+1:05MGS??07:40+2:1721h 10m-2
    T  
1063 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...NGP??10:30+11ALDArr +31/Dep +5:103h 35m+4:39BSB??08:25+5:1321h 55m-6
    T  
1034 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...NGP??10:30+11ALDArr +31/Dep +2:3935m+2:08BSB??06:15+2:4419h 45m-1
    T  
1034 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13734
Σ Bangalore- Patna- ...NGP110:30+11JBPArr +20/Dep +394h 20m+19MGS008:55+770h 25m6
no arr/dep
1645 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??10:30+23CNBArr +3/Dep +1:106h 40m+1:07MGS??18:00+3:2131h 30m-6
     F 
1249 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...NGP??10:30+23ETArr -1/Dep +564h 5m+57KEI??10:20+4923h 50m12
     F 
1053 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19531
--
Σ Ahmedabad- nagpur-...NGP??11:05+0PRRArr +31/Dep +1:036h 22m+32MGS??17:10+3430h 5m2
      S
1409 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
884
Σ Mysore-Gorakhpur b...NGP??11:15+28ETArr +19/Dep +155h 25m-4BCY??13:08+5525h 53m36
S    F 
1048 kmSaurabh*^~-
886
Σ Mysore-Varanasi bi...NGP??11:15+28ETArr +19/Dep +564h 45m+37KEI??10:20+4923h 5m-1
S    F 
1053 kmSaurabh*^~-
17449
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna (...NGP111:15+28ETArr +19/Dep +134h 15m-6MGS008:55+745h 40m-7
no arr/dep
1842 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...NGP??11:15+25BPLArr +17/Dep +2950m+12MGS??12:30+3:2625h 15m-5
      S
1316 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
17719
--
Σ AC: Bangalore- Hyd...NGP??11:15+28ETArr +19/Dep +03h 20m-19MGS??08:10+020h 55m-9
S      
1046 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17720
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...NGP??11:15+28ETArr +19/Dep +44h 15m-15MGS??08:55-1021h 40m-6
     F 
1046 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7815
Σ chennai patna via ...NGP??12:25+17ETArr +24/Dep +172h 55m-7MGS??08:55+420h 30m-1
   W  S
1046 kmxxx-
13030
--
Σ Chennai-Patna (on ...NGP??12:25+17ETArr +24/Dep +412h 0m+17MGS??08:10+119h 45m-1
    T  
1046 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13031
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Tri-...NGP112:25+17ETArr +24/Dep +132h 55m-11MGS008:55+744h 30m0
 M W  S
1846 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16759
Σ Grand Trunk - Vara...NGP??12:25+17ETArr +24/Dep +563h 25m+32KEI??10:20+4921h 55m6
SM WTF 
1053 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
20816
Σ LTT-Varanasi/Chhap...NGP??13:30+2DURGArr +30/Dep +02h 0m-30BCY??16:40+4027h 10m2
SMTWTFS
1146 kmxxx-
20358
--
Σ KARNATAKA KARMABHO...NGP??13:55+33ETArr +27/Dep +154h 45m-12MGS??12:15-622h 20m-2
 M     
1046 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...NGP??13:55+33ETArr +27/Dep +562h 10m+29KEI??10:20+4920h 25m9
 M     
1053 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1020
--
Σ Chennai-Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+17ETArr +22/Dep +562h 0m+34KEI??10:20+4920h 0m19
SM WTF 
1053 kmHussain*^~-
1021
Σ Chennai-Gorakhpur&...NGP??14:20+17ETArr +22/Dep +152h 40m-7BCY??13:08+5522h 48m56
SMTWTFS
1048 kmHussain*^~-
1956
Σ Vijaywada-Mughal S...NGP114:20+17ETArr +22/Dep +131h 30m-9MGS008:55+742h 35m13
 M W  S
1840 kmDB*^~-
19018
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...NGP??14:20+17ETArr +22/Dep +035m-22MGS??08:10+017h 50m11
S      
1046 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19020
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ca...NGP??14:20+17ETArr +22/Dep +4135m+19MGS??08:10+117h 50m12
    T  
1046 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19021
--
Σ Chennai-Patna [Cat...NGP??14:20+17ETArr +22/Dep +472h 0m+25MGS??09:30+1:2019h 10m17
  T   S
1046 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20244
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+17ETArr +22/Dep +152h 50m-7BSB??12:00+2621h 40m29
   W F 
1059 kmBMTIR*^~-
23317
--
Σ Chennai Varanasi&n...NGP??14:20+17ETArr +22/Dep +172h 50m-5BSB??11:55+2721h 35m18
      S
1059 kmBMTIR*^~-
18523
--
Σ Jolarpettai- Vello...NGP??14:55+0BSPArr +1:08/Dep +111h 55m-57BCY??16:40+4025h 45m17
    T  
1152 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18524
Σ Trivandrum- Katpad...NGP414:55+11BSPArr +1:01/Dep +111h 55m-50BCY116:40+4049h 45m13
 M     
1146 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19501
Σ AC: Chennai- Chhap...NGP??14:55+9ETArr +9/Dep +5640m+47KEI??10:20+4919h 25m11
     F 
1053 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19502
Σ Chennai- Varanasi ...NGP??14:55+9ETArr +9/Dep +151h 20m+6BCY??13:08+5522h 13m48
     F 
1048 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20620
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...NGP??14:55+17ETArr +12/Dep +4740m+35MGS??09:30+1:2018h 35m-1
  T    
1046 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20621
--
Σ Chennai- Patna [Ch...NGP014:55+17ETArr +12/Dep +1310m+1MGS008:55+766h 0m-5
  T    
2156 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23636
--
Σ Mannargudi Gorakhp...NGP??14:55-ETArr +12/Dep +151h 20m+3BCY??13:08-22h 13m38
  T    
1048 kmNo use of getting go...-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...NGP115:30+32NZMArr +10/Dep +43h 30m-6BSB522:15-630h 45m-8
 M     
1859 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19882
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...NGP115:30+32JHSArr +19/Dep +407h 59m+21MGS120:00+2:3528h 30m6
 M W F 
1612 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19876
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??15:50+35JHSArr +28/Dep +406h 42m+12MGS??20:00+2:3528h 10m8
 M W F 
1209 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19877
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??15:50+35JHSArr +28/Dep +446h 42m+16MGS??20:00+2:1428h 10m11
S      
1209 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19885
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??15:50+35AGCArr +29/Dep +2:043h 35m+1:35MGS??19:25+5:1327h 35m0
    T  
1498 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19886
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...NGP??15:50+35AGCArr +29/Dep +381h 0m+9MGS??16:50+2:2825h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1498 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19887
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP015:50+35AGCArr +29/Dep 3h 18m+0CAR517:45-49h 55m38
SMTWTFS
1639 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19888
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra-Tu...NGP??15:50+35AGCArr +29/Dep +165h 30m-13MGS??20:10+1:1828h 20m16
SMTWTFS
1475 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19889
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...NGP??15:50+35AGCArr +29/Dep +2:105h 12m+1:41MGS??19:45+5:3527h 55m-3
SMTWTFS
1475 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19126
--
Σ Marathwada Gorakhp...AJNI??16:15+2MMRArr +3/Dep +252h 20m+22BCY??13:08+5544h 53m60
     F 
2017 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...NGP??17:00+48LJNArr +2:00/Dep +1:222h 50m-38MGS??19:40+2:1126h 40m-25
   W   
1293 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...NGP??17:00+48CNBArr +1:10/Dep +1:224h 25m+12MGS??21:00+3:4728h 0m-24
 M  T  
1293 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...NGP??17:00+48LJNArr +2:00/Dep +1:032h 25m-57MGS??20:20+1:1127h 20m10
 M WT  
1275 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...NGP??17:00+48LJNArr +2:00/Dep +3:081h 25m+1:08BSB??21:20+4:2128h 20m1
 M WT  
1275 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...NGP??17:00+55LJNArr +1:56/Dep +242h 40m-1:32MGS??21:45+5228h 45m22
      S
1316 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...NGP??17:10+26CNBArr +37/Dep +1:564h 45m+1:19MGS??18:10+4:4125h 0m-4
     F 
1249 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...NGP117:10+26CNBArr +37/Dep +1:162h 45m+39MGS116:50+2:2847h 40m5
     F 
1598 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...NGP??17:10+26CNBArr +37/Dep +1:104h 15m+33MGS??18:00+3:2124h 50m-5
     F 
1249 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18522
--
Σ Chennai- Nagpur- R...NGP617:10+12RArr +32/Dep +462h 1m+14BSB219:25+1:1050h 15m-20
  T  F 
1351 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...NGP??17:10+26JHSArr +21/Dep +404h 32m+19MGS??20:00+2:3526h 50m7
     F 
1209 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19879
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??17:15+24JHSArr +32/Dep +406h 0m+8MGS??20:00+2:3526h 45m7
 M     
1209 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19880
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??17:15+24JHSArr +32/Dep +446h 0m+12MGS??20:00+2:1426h 45m10
S      
1209 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21270
--
Σ Ahmedabad -Rourkel...NGP618:00+1:25ROUArr +1:30/Dep +05h 1m-1:30CAR406:25-60h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
1882 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...NGP??20:15+22JHSArr +44/Dep +401h 55m-4MGS??20:00+2:3523h 45m-15
 M W F 
1208 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...NGP120:15+22BPLArr +31/Dep +1:021h 15m+31MGS220:00+2:2647h 45m-11
 M W F 
1905 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19025
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...NGP??20:15+22ETArr +24/Dep +124h 15m-12MGS??20:40+1:2424h 25m-15
      S
1052 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...NGP??20:15+22ETArr +24/Dep +94h 15m-15BCY??20:08+1:0123h 53m-14
   W   
1037 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14268
--
Σ Garib Rath: Chenna...NGP120:45-BPLArr +20/Dep +5435m+34BSB819:25-46h 40m36
      S
1897 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14401
Σ bhopal howrah supe...NGP??20:45+14NDLSArr +19/Dep 2h 0m+0MGS??21:50+3:5725h 5m-5
 M     
1879 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
15972
--
Σ HYEDRABAD LUCKNOW ...NGP??21:05+20NZMArr +40/Dep +72h 35m-33MGS??03:35+5630h 30m8
S   T  
1877 kmHarsh*^~-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??21:10+34CNBArr +2:09/Dep +1:096h 10m-1:00MGS??23:25+2:1226h 15m-5
     F 
1249 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...NGP??21:10+34CNBArr +2:09/Dep +1:5211h 55m-17MGS??04:55+3:1431h 45m-3
     F 
1249 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17349
--
Σ 15024: Bangalore t...NGP??21:10+34ETArr +50/Dep +1810h 0m-32MGS??03:55+4930h 45m41
     F 
1046 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17351
--
Σ 15024- Bangalore t...NGP??21:10+34ETArr +50/Dep +208h 0m-30MGS??23:15+1:5426h 5m20
     F 
1046 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+8ALDArr +12/Dep +2:092h 30m+1:57MGS??18:00+3:2120h 50m-12
  T    
1063 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP??21:10+8ALDArr +12/Dep +3:053h 5m+2:53MGS??18:10+4:4121h 0m-11
  T    
1063 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP121:10+8MKPArr -12/Dep +153h 27m+27BSB219:25+1:1046h 15m4
  T    
1391 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...NGP121:10+8MKPArr -12/Dep +494h 10m+1:01MGS220:00+2:2646h 50m4
no arr/dep
1378 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...NGP??21:10+24JHSArr +37/Dep +401h 15m+3MGS??20:00+2:3522h 50m0
 M     
1209 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...NGP??21:10+24AGCArr +18/Dep +142h 11m-4MGS??00:50+3:4127h 40m-4
 M     
1499 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21269
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Ranchi ...NGP??21:50+8SBPArr +1:04/Dep +155h 0m-49MGS??08:02+834h 12m22
      S
1513 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19697
--
Σ IIM Ahmedabad to I...NGP??22:10+2SBPArr +45/Dep +02h 35m-45MGS??08:02+833h 52m11
      S
1562 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.