Search Trains
NYO/Nayagaon ▼
×
BLQR/Bilaspur Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 28, 2017 00:23:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 28, 2017 00:23:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NYO/Nayagaon to BLQR/Bilaspur Road
43 Trains / 20 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 29 Mail/Express Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BLQR⇒NYO   Filters   Dep: NYO   Arr: BLQR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

43 Long-Distance Trains between NYO/Nayagaon and BLQR/Bilaspur Road

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Kanpur   Lucknow NER   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Samastipur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13049Howrah - Amritsar Ex...ExpERDNR302:27+51MB??22:45+5820h 18m50
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL847 km42 km/hr
13005Howrah - Amritsar (P...ExpERDNR304:37+1:37RMU320:17+2:4215h 40m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL819 km52 km/hr
14007Sadbhavna Express (v...ExpNRSEE305:22-MB501:10-19h 48m20
    T S
IISL3A
GNWL887 km45 km/hr
14015Sadbhavna ExpressExpNRSEE305:22-MB501:10-19h 48m20
 M W   
IISL3A
GNWL887 km45 km/hr
14017Sadbhavna Express (v...ExpNRSEE305:22+4:03MB501:10+6:2419h 48m23
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL928 km47 km/hr
15651Lohit Express (PT)ExpNFRSEE307:37+1:47MB301:00+2:3217h 23m10
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL829 km48 km/hr
12355Archana SF ExpressSFECRDNR307:47+51MB322:25+3:2014h 38m9
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL847 km58 km/hr
15097Amarnath ExpressExpNERSEE308:17+24MB201:00+4416h 43m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL829 km50 km/hr
12491Mour Dhwaj ExpressSFNRSEE308:17+2:06MB200:40+2:1216h 23m8
S      
IISL3A
GNWL797 km49 km/hr
14523Harihar ExpressExpNRSEE308:47-MB202:40-17h 53m9
 M  T  
IISL3A
GNWL868 km49 km/hr
15531Saharsa - Amritsar J...ExpECRSEE308:47+11MB201:20+5316h 33m8
S      
Unreserved
 797 km48 km/hr
12331Himgiri SF Express (...SFERDNR310:27+32MB301:00+1:5314h 33m9
S  W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL828 km57 km/hr
12391Shramjeevi SF Expres...SFECRPWS111:02+44MB201:55+1:4314h 53m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL832 km56 km/hr
15115Loknayak ExpressExpNERCPR*511:15+0MB507:30+820h 15m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL839 km41 km/hr
13019Bagh ExpressExpERNYO111:34+58BLQR106:25+1:3518h 51m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 824 km44 km/hr
14649Saryu Yamuna ExpressExpNRSEE313:05+55RMU307:32+1:2018h 27m21
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL819 km44 km/hr
14673Shaheed Express (PT)ExpNRSEE313:05+1:21RMU307:32+1:3418h 27m16
 M WT S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL802 km43 km/hr
15624Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki...ExpNFRPNBE??13:30+6MB506:50+2:0217h 20m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL879 km51 km/hr
15903Dibrugarh - Chandiga...ExpNFRSEE314:09+1:29MB4,507:35+1:3717h 26m7
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL829 km48 km/hr
15209Jan Sewa Express (Un...ExpECRSEE314:25+36RMU306:20+2:0215h 55m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 770 km48 km/hr
13119Sealdah - Delhi (Upp...ExpERPWS114:42+1:39MB008:05+2:3617h 23m27
 M   F 
IISL3A
RLWL832 km48 km/hr
15933Dibrugarh - Amritsar...ExpNFRHJP115:00+44MB011:00+5320h 0m8
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL915 km46 km/hr
15715Kishanganj - Ajmer G...ExpNFRSEE315:12+49MB210:05+2618h 53m10
S T  F 
IISL3A
1A
RLWL847 km45 km/hr
05717Katihar - Jalandhar ...ExpNFRSEE315:30+1:09MB009:30+3:3718h 0m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL844 km47 km/hr
13257Danapur - Anand Viha...ExpECRDNR*416:00+10MB507:20+4415h 20m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 828 km54 km/hr
12317Akal Takht SF Expres...SFERPNBE416:15+45MB508:05+5415h 50m5
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL838 km53 km/hr
12325Gurumukhi SF ExpressSFERPNBE416:15+10MB308:05+3815h 50m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL838 km53 km/hr
12407New Jalpaiguri - Amr...SFNRHJP117:15+1:41MB308:50+2:3415h 35m5
   W   
Unreserved
 802 km51 km/hr
19602New Jalpaiguri - Uda...ExpNWRHJP317:15+1:52MB208:50+3:2515h 35m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL835 km54 km/hr
15279Poorabiya Express (P...ExpECRSEE317:27+1:03MB508:50+3:1815h 23m10
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL829 km54 km/hr
12523New Jalpaiguri - New...SFNFRSEE317:27+3:00MB208:50+3:4515h 23m6
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL829 km54 km/hr
15909Avadh Assam Express ...ExpNFRSEE318:05+1:02RMU310:12+1:5616h 7m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL802 km50 km/hr
14003Malda Town - New Del...ExpNRPNBE618:20+43MB011:30+3817h 10m10
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL856 km50 km/hr
05008Howrah - Ramnagar Sp...ExpNERSEE018:35+7:25LKU014:30+8:0719h 55m18
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL838 km42 km/hr
13429Malda Town - Anand V...ExpERDNR318:40+32MB011:30+5716h 50m9
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL847 km50 km/hr
12203Saharsa - Amritsar G...GRNRHJP320:00+1:36MB411:00+2:1315h 0m6
SM  T  
CC
3A
RLWL835 km56 km/hr
23255Patliputra - Chandi...SFECRPPTA*120:30+15MB311:30+1:3615h 0m10
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL834 km56 km/hr
12435Dibrugarh Town - New...RajNRHJP120:35+39MB311:00+5514h 25m5
  T   S
3A
2A1A
RLWL874 km61 km/hr
12235Dibrugarh - New Delh...RajNRHJP320:35+47MB511:00+4614h 25m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL874 km61 km/hr
12327Upasana ExpressSFERPNBE??21:10+1:54MB212:50+2:0815h 40m7
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL838 km53 km/hr
12369Kumbha Express (PT)SFERPNBE021:10+2:27MB212:50+2:3615h 40m8
SM WT S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL838 km53 km/hr
15621Kamakhya - Anand Vih...ExpNFRHJP321:40+1:47MB514:15+2:2916h 35m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL821 km49 km/hr
14603Saharsa - Amritsar J...ExpNRSEE322:37+43MB016:25+2:0317h 48m12
     F 
Unreserved
 797 km45 km/hr

20 ΣChains between NYO/Nayagaon and BLQR/Bilaspur Road

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Kanpur   Lucknow NER   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Samastipur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
13356
--
Σ GUWAHATI-DEHRADUN&...PPTA??03:05+1:49MGSArr +1:16/Dep +472h 32m-29RMU??23:33+3:1320h 28m47
SMTWTFS
848 kmAtharva45^~-
3270
Σ Himkama Super ...PNBE??04:50+1:19BSBArr +1:36/Dep +12h 50m-1:35MB??23:05+3318h 15m-8
    T  
838 kmVinay Kumar~-
3271
Σ Himbrahma Super&nb...PNBE??04:50+1:35BSBArr +1:49/Dep +12h 50m-1:48MB??23:05+3318h 15m-13
  T    
838 kmVinay Kumar~-
7445
Σ Chapra-Gorakhpur-D...CPR??05:15+25LJNArr +1:22/Dep +343h 20m-48RMU??22:03+1:2316h 48m30
 M W F 
755 kmRF Abhishek Jaiswal*...-
18196
Σ Chhapra-Jamm Tawi ...CPR??05:15+25CNBArr +1:49/Dep +02h 15m-1:49MB??00:40+4719h 25m5
   W F 
903 kmxxx-
9528
Σ Jogbani(Saharsa)/ ...PPTA??05:20+1:39MGSArr +1:15/Dep +13h 33m-1:14MB??23:05+3317h 45m-5
SMTWTFS
816 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
4995
--
Σ Gorakhpur - Jammu ...SEE??06:50+44LKOArr +1:01/Dep +1325m-48MB??23:05+3316h 15m-10
SMTWTFS
830 kmAbhishek Rai-
17508
Σ Azamgarh Delhi&nbs...CPR209:00+0BSBArr +23/Dep +42h 20m-19MB406:50+3445h 50m6
   W  S
2354 kmKaifiyat Exp*^~-
17320
--
Σ MYS-BTH Σ...DNR??09:14+2:08SPJArr +3:09/Dep +2:265h 35m-43MB??15:05+4:4329h 51m-2
 M     
1095 kmRailfan Z*^~-
6938
Σ GorakhSampark SF&n...SEE??11:40+19LKOArr +40/Dep +01h 20m-40RMU??02:46+2415h 6m-1
SMTWTFS
801 kmRF Abhishek Jaiswal*...-
9751
Σ DBG-MFP-LKO-CDG DA...SEE??11:40+19LKOArr +40/Dep +21h 35m-38MB??03:50+3016h 10m-1
SMTWTFS
829 kmxxx-
14439
--
Σ Lalkuan Deluxe&nbs...HJP??12:25+1:12MGSArr +1:10/Dep +41h 20m-1:06RMU??06:05+1:0417h 40m2
     F 
846 kmVinay Kumar~-
9924
--
Σ Patna-Nainital Kat...DNR??14:21+49MGSArr +36/Dep +437m-32RMU??06:05+1:0415h 44m-4
     F 
820 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12941
Σ Patna-Delhi Garib ...DNR??14:32+39MGSArr +17/Dep +41h 38m-13MB??06:50+3416h 18m-4
    T  
829 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
22317
--
Σ Patliputra - DLI e...DGA016:32+37LJNArr +28/Dep +1317h 30m-15RMU300:53+3932h 21m4
 MTW FS
786 kmRF Abhishek Jaiswal*...-
1918
Σ himrajdhani expres...PPTA021:50+32MGSArr +12/Dep +2755m+15RMU316:20+1:0942h 30m45
SMTWTFS
1635 kmHarsh*^~-
3169
Σ Dibrurath Deluxe&n...PPTA021:50+32CNBArr +30/Dep +01h 15m-30RMU012:35+3138h 45m-13
S      
1365 kmVinay Kumar~-
19766
Σ Sonpur- Lucknow- L...SEE023:07+57LKOArr +1:09/Dep +203h 5m-49RMU019:47+1:0044h 40m35
SMTWTFS
1192 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19767
--
Σ Sonpur- Lucknow- A...SEE??23:07+57LKOArr +1:09/Dep +1:203h 25m+11MB??20:55+1:3121h 48m5
 M W   
830 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19768
--
Σ Sonpur- Lucknow- D...SEE??23:07+57LKOArr +1:09/Dep +345h 5m-35RMU??22:03+1:2322h 56m21
SMTWTFS
802 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.