Search Trains
NLR/Nellore ▼
×
KKDE/Kurukshetra Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 28, 2017 08:31:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 28, 2017 08:31:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NLR/Nellore to KKDE/Kurukshetra Junction
0 Trains / 30 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KKDE⇒NLR   Filters   Dep: NLR   Arr: KKDE   

No Trains

30 ΣChains between NLR/Nellore and KKDE/Kurukshetra Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Asansol   New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Itarsi   Jhansi   Mughal Sarai   Mirzapur   Samastipur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...NLR??01:43+20HWHArr +34/Dep +04h 25m-34UMB??12:50+4559h 7m2
   W   
3136 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...NLR??02:18+24HWHArr +33/Dep +03h 30m-33UMB??12:50+4558h 32m9
   W   
3136 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
758
Σ Shalimar Sagar Exp...NLR??06:23+13NZMArr +40/Dep +73h 11m-33UMB??21:35+2439h 12m-13
SMTWTFS
2242 kmVinay Kumar~-
1553
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...NLR??06:23+13NDLSArr +44/Dep +42h 45m-40UMB??18:50+1336h 27m-25
SMTWTFS
2206 kmHussain*^~-
1633
Σ Western Ghats to t...NLR??06:23+13NDLSArr +44/Dep +03h 30m-44KKDE??19:07+1036h 44m-25
SMTWTFS
2164 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
7764
Σ Tirupati - New Del...NLR??06:23+13NDLSArr +44/Dep +1:311h 15m+47UMB??18:30+1:4636h 7m18
  T  FS
2206 kmWDP 4-
7765
Σ Tirupati - Itarsi ...NLR??06:23+13ETArr +25/Dep +323h 10m+7UMB??02:18+1:0643h 55m44
SMTWTFS
2265 kmWDP 4-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...NLR??06:23+13NDLSArr +44/Dep 8h 15m+0KKDE??01:00-42h 37m29
SMTWTFS
2163 kmvarungole-
19380
Σ Thrivunanthpuram K...NLR??06:23+13NDLSArr +44/Dep +03h 45m-44UMB??20:18+1437h 55m-25
SMTWTFS
2206 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19370
Σ Chennai Central to...GDR??08:01+12NZMArr +31/Dep +07h 5m-31UMB??20:18+1436h 17m-1
      S
2237 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
20692
--
Σ Chennai Una/Kalka ...GDR??08:01+12NZMArr +31/Dep +213h 5m-10UMB??16:25+4832h 24m16
      S
2237 kmAlways look for Rand...-
23566
--
Σ Chennai to amritsa...GDR??08:01+12JHSArr +33/Dep +844m-25UMB??16:47+3232h 46m4
      S
2244 kmlvraghavan1987-
761
Σ Jhelum Sagar Expre...GDR??09:35+7BPLArr +32/Dep +232h 45m-9KKDE??00:10+1:1938h 35m32
   W   
2203 kmVinay Kumar~-
1654
--
Σ Tirupati-Amritsar&...GDR??09:35+7NZMArr +54/Dep +171h 50m-37UMB??00:45+4339h 10m10
   W   
2304 kmDB*^~-
12643
Σ Palakkad-Jammu wee...GDR??09:35+17ETArr +55/Dep +112h 35m-44KKDE??00:10+1:1938h 35m35
S      
2203 kmGopal*^-
15047
--
Σ ERS-CBE-TPTY-BZA-B...GDR??09:35+17NZMArr +1:28/Dep +13h 40m-1:27UMB??23:50+738h 15m-12
S      
2238 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12183
Σ Chennai Egmore Jam...NLR??10:30+6ETArr +7/Dep +111h 15m+4KKDE??00:10+1:1937h 40m47
  T    
2165 kmRAJMOHAN-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...GDR??15:52+3NDLSArr +0/Dep +13h 20m+1KKDE??09:04+1441h 12m0
   W   
2203 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
10295
Σ Pondy-Jammu Tawi W...GDR??15:52+3BPLArr +32/Dep +143h 0m-18KKDE??08:02+1:2640h 10m30
   W   
2203 kmGopal*^-
10649
Σ Pondicherry-Chandi...GDR??15:52+3NDLSArr +0/Dep +04h 20m+0KKDE??09:39+541h 47m-2
   W   
2203 kmGopal*^-
11840
Σ Pondy-New Delhi- A...GDR??15:52+3NDLSArr +0/Dep +14h 0m+1UMB??09:55+542h 3m-3
   W   
2245 kmGopal*^-
5191
--
Σ bangalore varanasi...NLR??18:25+29MGSArr +4/Dep +182h 27m+14UMB??04:35+1:1058h 10m85
SMTWTFS
2880 kmsvmicse-
12180
Σ Chennai to Jammu T...NLR??18:25+29MGSArr +4/Dep +1:325h 37m+1:28UMB??03:15+3:4456h 50m3
S   T  
2880 kmRAJMOHAN-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...GDR??18:29+15ASNArr +2:03/Dep +284h 27m-1:35KKDE??00:51+1:0954h 22m29
      S
3012 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...GDR??18:45+17MZPArr +1:01/Dep +472h 40m-14KKDE??01:00+3:3854h 15m39
      S
2812 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
17320
--
Σ MYS-BTH Σ...GDR??18:45+17SPJArr +3:22/Dep +2:245h 35m-58UMB??20:50+4:4874h 5m27
      S
3570 kmRailfan Z*^~-
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...NLR??21:58+14NDLSArr +58/Dep +214h 35m-37KKDE??13:27+3539h 29m28
SMTWTFS
2164 kmWDP 4-
901
Σ Chennai to Kalka V...NLR??21:58+14NDLSArr +58/Dep +01h 10m-58KKDE??09:39+535h 41m-1
SMTWTFS
2164 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
8055
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...NLR??21:58+14NDLSArr +58/Dep +150m-57UMB??09:55+535h 57m-2
SM WTFS
2206 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
16810
Σ MAS to ASR &#...NLR??21:58+14NDLSArr +58/Dep +050m-58UMB??09:55+1235h 57m-2
  T    
2206 kmkushanmaths-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.