Search Trains
NLR/Nellore ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Aug 22, 2017 13:20:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Aug 22, 2017 13:20:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NLR/Nellore to PUNE/Pune Junction
0 Trains / 26 ΣChains

 
 
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒NLR   Filters   Dep: NLR   Arr: PUNE   

No Trains

26 ΣChains between NLR/Nellore and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Sewagram   Renigunta   New Guntur   Dhanbad   Warangal   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18777
Σ Chennai Central-Mu...NLR??00:03+4WLArr +21/Dep +421h 27m+21PUNE??23:45+1423h 42m30
     F 
1201 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
10610
Σ Pondicherry-Secund...NLR??01:43+30BZAArr +23/Dep +402h 35m+17PUNE??02:00+4724h 17m13
    T  
1166 kmGopal*^-
18351
Σ Chennai-Mumbai Dai...NLR??01:43+9BZAArr -1/Dep +51h 25m+6PUNE??00:55+523h 12m0
 M     
1201 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
19569
Σ MAS-HYB Overnight ...NLR??01:43+4BZAArr -3/Dep +51h 25m+8PUNE??00:55+523h 12m15
     F 
1202 kmPurna-
19585
Σ Trichy HYB bi week...NLR??01:43+5BZAArr +6/Dep +51h 25m-1PUNE??00:55+523h 12m8
   W  S
1201 kmScience is better th...-
14704
Σ MAS-BZA-ADI-BVC&nb...NLR??02:18+17BZAArr +1/Dep +401h 40m+39PUNE??02:00+4723h 42m16
    T  
1165 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...NLR??02:43+29DHNArr +28/Dep +020m-28PUNE??19:15+3688h 32m13
S      
4177 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10330
Σ tirupati -secunder...NLR??03:13+32SCArr +25/Dep +52h 45m-20PUNE??02:00+722h 47m-19
 MT   S
1127 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17970
--
Σ Trivandrum Mumbai ...NLR??03:13+32HYBArr +13/Dep +21h 50m-11PUNE??01:10+921h 57m-13
SMTWTFS
1137 kmDinesh Gada-
18396
--
Σ MAS-BZA-LTT Garib ...GDR??08:01+10BZAArr +14/Dep +21h 10m-12PUNE??07:50-123h 49m18
      S
1203 kmRailfan Z*^~-
16316
--
Σ Nellore RU Mumbai ...NLR??08:05+54RUArr +1:12/Dep +103h 15m-1:02PUNE??09:30+425h 25m-7
SMTWTFS
1074 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
11253
Σ Tirupati Mumbai Ex...NLR??08:11+17SCArr +23/Dep +02h 25m-23PUNE??07:50-623h 39m-5
  T  F 
1200 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18397
--
Σ MAS-LTT Chennai Ex...NLR??10:10+17NGNTArr /Dep +2015m+0PUNE??07:50-121h 40m16
   W  S
1127 kmRailfan Z*^~-
422
Σ Gudur-Mumbai CST&n...GDR??10:55+10RUArr +7/Dep +102h 0m+3PUNE??09:30+422h 35m26
SMTWTFS
1035 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
11704
Σ Pondicherry-Koparg...GDR??15:52+0NGPArr +3/Dep +193h 20m+16PUNE??04:40+1236h 48m32
   W   
1842 kmGopal*^-
17714
--
Σ Gudur SC CST-Mumba...NLR??19:18+16SCArr -9/Dep +196h 5m+28PUNE??23:45+1428h 27m31
SMTWTFS
1201 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
12600
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??20:53+29BZAArr +35/Dep +92h 45m-26PUNE??23:45+1426h 52m26
SMTWTFS
1225 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10808
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+19SCArr +12/Dep +57h 45m-7PUNE??02:00+728h 49m4
SM   F 
1201 kmKishor*^~-
10809
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+19SCArr +12/Dep +07h 45m-12PUNE??02:00+028h 49m2
  T    
1201 kmKishor*^~-
10810
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+19SCArr +12/Dep +437h 45m+31PUNE??02:00+4728h 49m14
   W   
1201 kmKishor*^~-
10975
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+19SCArr +12/Dep +27h 30m-10PUNE??01:10+927h 59m10
SMTWTFS
1202 kmKishor*^~-
11336
Σ Chennai Secunderab...NLR??21:11+19SCArr +12/Dep 15h 30m+0PUNE??13:15+340h 4m8
 M  T S
1252 kmKishor*^~-
4675
Σ MAS BPQ MMR KOP SF...NLR??21:58+12SEGMArr +12/Dep +301h 4m+18PUNE??04:40+1230h 42m33
SMTWTFS
1652 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10863
Σ Chennai Nagpur Aur...NLR??21:58+12NGPArr +13/Dep +1:143h 25m+1:01PUNE??19:15+3645h 17m39
 M     
2024 kmKishor*^~-
1270
Σ Gudur-Mumbai Konar...NLR??23:10+17BZAArr +12/Dep +92h 0m-3PUNE??23:45+1424h 35m27
SMTWTFS
1201 kmCheetah*^~-
17703
--
Σ Gudur Mumbai via S...NLR??23:10+17BZAArr +12/Dep +53h 35m-7PUNE??00:55+525h 45m11
SMTWTFS
1201 kmBMTIR*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.