Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

12263/64 Pune - H. Nizamuddin AC Duronto - यह है पुणेकर वालों की राजधानी जिसका speed है सबसे Great, नहीं पहुंची है अब तक अपने लक्ष्य स्थान पर Late. - Sahil Khandare

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sun Apr 18 23:15:54 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

New Alipurduar to Sagardighi Lake, Sagardighi
47 Trains

Stations near Sagardighi Lake, Sagardighi

SDI/Sagardighi 1 km     NWMS/Naopara Mahishasur 7 km     MGAE/Morgram 7 km     MGLE/Manigram 7 km     BAA/Barala 8 km     MPLE/Mahipal 9 km     MPLR/Mahipal Road 11 km     GALE/Gankar 13 km     LAP/Lohapur 13 km     GSGB/Gosaingram 14 km    
1 Garib Rath Trains 16 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 20 COV-Reserved Trains

47 Long-Distance Trains between New Alipurduar and Sagardighi Lake, Sagardighi

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12518Guwahati - Kolkata G...GRNFRNOQ101:25-AZ210:20-8h 55m4
S   T  
3A
GNWL494 km55 km/hr
12526Dibrugarh - Kolkata ...SFNFRNCB001:46-AZ010:20-8h 34m2
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL475 km55 km/hr
13174Kanchanjunga Express...ExpERNOQ104:14-MRR314:19-10h 5m14
SM W F 
II
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL473 km47 km/hr
13176Kanchanjunga Express...ExpERNOQ104:15-MRR314:19-10h 4m14
  T T S
II
2S
SL
3A
2A
 473 km47 km/hr
03174Agartala - Sealdah K...COVRERNOQ204:15-MRR014:18-10h 3m13
SM W F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 473 km47 km/hr
03176Silchar - Sealdah Ka...COVRERNOQ204:15-MRR014:18-10h 3m13
  T T S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 473 km47 km/hr
15644Kamakhya - Puri Expr...ExpNFRAPDJ104:40-AZ216:00-11h 20m7
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL518 km46 km/hr
22502New Tinsukia - KSR B...SFNFRNOQ010:05-RPH121:01-10h 56m5
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
 505 km46 km/hr
02250New Tinsukia - KSR B...COVRNFRNOQ210:05-RPH021:16-11h 11m5
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 505 km45 km/hr
12510Guwahati - Bengaluru...SFNFRNOQ??11:14-RPH121:01-9h 47m8
SMT    
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL503 km51 km/hr
12508Aronai Express (PT)SFNFRNOQ211:14-RPH121:01-9h 47m6
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL503 km51 km/hr
12516Silchar - Thiruvanan...SFNFRNOQ011:14-RPH121:01-9h 47m6
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL503 km51 km/hr
12514Guwahati - Secundera...SFNFRNOQ??11:14-RPH121:01-9h 47m6
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL503 km51 km/hr
02514Guwahati - Secundera...COVRNFRNOQ211:14-RPH021:16-10h 2m6
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 503 km50 km/hr
02510Guwahati - Bengaluru...COVRNFRNOQ211:14-RPH121:28-10h 14m8
SMT    
2S
SL
3A
2A
 503 km49 km/hr
02508Aronai COVID - 19 Sp...COVRNFRNOQ211:14-RPH021:28-10h 14m6
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 503 km49 km/hr
13142Teesta - Torsa Expre...ExpERNOQ*211:45-AZ223:11-11h 26m23
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL495 km43 km/hr
03142Teesta - Torsa Festi...COVRERNOQ*311:45-AZ023:14-11h 29m17
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 494 km43 km/hr
05906Dibrugarh - Kanniyak...COVRNFRNOQ??11:57-RPH022:10-10h 13m6
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
 505 km49 km/hr
15620Kamakhya - Gaya Week...ExpNFRNOQ??12:05-NFK021:02-8h 57m5
 M     
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL414 km46 km/hr
15960Kamrup Express (PT)ExpNFRNOQ113:25-AZ300:40-11h 15m16
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL494 km44 km/hr
05960Kamrup Special (Via...COVRNFRNOQ213:25-AZ000:40-11h 15m14
S TWT S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 494 km44 km/hr
05962Kamrup Special (via ...COVRNFRNOQ213:25-AZ000:40-11h 15m14
 M   F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 494 km44 km/hr
03148Uttar Banga Special ...COVRERNCB214:55-RPH000:57-10h 2m11
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 485 km48 km/hr
03150Kanchan Kanya Specia...COVRERAPDJ*1,215:15-RPH103:37-12h 22m16
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 539 km44 km/hr
13150Kanchan Kanya Expres...ExpERAPDJ*115:25-RPH203:40-12h 15m15
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL527 km43 km/hr
13148Uttar Banga Express ...ExpERNCB315:25-NHT200:28-9h 3m13
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL470 km52 km/hr
02346Saraighat COVID - 19...COVRERNOQ216:45-RPH101:46-9h 1m6
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 503 km56 km/hr
12346Saraighat Express (P...SFERNOQ216:47-RPH101:47-9h 0m5
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL503 km56 km/hr
15662Kamakhya - Ranchi We...ExpNFRAPDJ017:00-RPH104:46-11h 46m10
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL527 km45 km/hr
15906Dibrugarh - Kanniyak...ExpNFRNOQ??17:05-RPH104:45-11h 40m5
S      
II
SL
3A
2A
 505 km43 km/hr
02378Padatik COVID - 19 S...COVRERNOQ*317:40-RPH002:54-9h 14m8
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 505 km55 km/hr
12378Padatik Express (PT)SFERNOQ*117:45-RPH102:55-9h 10m6
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL505 km55 km/hr
15955Brahmaputra Mail (PT...ExpNFRNOQ??18:35-NFK104:17-9h 42m8
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL414 km43 km/hr
02552Kamakhya - Yesvantpu...COVRNFRNOQ??18:42-RPH004:27-9h 45m4
   W   
3A
2A
1A
 503 km52 km/hr
12552Kamakhya - Yesvantpu...ACSFNFRNOQ018:50-RPH104:45-9h 55m5
   W   
3A
2A
1A
RLWL503 km51 km/hr
05955Brahmaputra Mail COV...COVRNFRNOQ219:50-NFK104:17-8h 27m9
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 414 km49 km/hr
05648Guwahati - Mumbai LT...COVRNFRNOQ120:35-NFK104:44-8h 9m5
  T    
2S
SL
3A
2A
 414 km51 km/hr
05930New Tinsukia - Tamba...COVRNFRNOQ220:35-RPH006:28-9h 53m8
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
 503 km51 km/hr
15630Nagaon Express (PT)ExpNFRNOQ??20:40-RPH106:31-9h 51m10
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL503 km51 km/hr
15930Dibrugarh - Tambaram...ExpNFRNOQ020:40-RPH106:31-9h 51m8
 M     
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL503 km51 km/hr
15648Guwahati - Mumbai LT...ExpNFRNOQ??20:40-NFK104:42-8h 2m5
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL414 km52 km/hr
03182Silghat Town - Kolka...COVRERNOQ222:32-RPH008:28-9h 56m3
  T    
2S
SL
3A
2A
 503 km51 km/hr
13182Silghat Town - Kolka...ExpERNOQ??22:33-RPH008:31-9h 58m3
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
 503 km51 km/hr
22512Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...SFNFRAPDJ022:35-RPH110:21-11h 46m5
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL527 km45 km/hr
02256Kamakhya - Mumbai LT...COVRNFRAPDJ022:35-RPH010:18-11h 43m5
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 527 km45 km/hr
15640Kamakhya - Puri Expr...ExpNFRNOQ023:47-RPH110:08-10h 21m6
S      
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL503 km49 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy