Search Trains
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Aug 21, 2017 04:51:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 21, 2017 04:51:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NDLS/New Delhi to KYN/Kalyan Junction
33 Trains / 91 ΣChains

 
 
4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 4 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KYN⇒NDLS   Filters   Dep: NDLS   Arr: KYN   

Shortest Route: 1352.24 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

33 Long-Distance Trains between NDLS/New Delhi and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bandra Terminus   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+35KYN522:52+1:3222h 42m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1484 km65 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+5KYN5,606:20+1:2025h 5m32
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1491 km59 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:15+14PNVL704:55+3122h 40m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20-BCT*105:20-22h 0m20
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1379 km63 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+1KYN608:32+1:1423h 17m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1484 km64 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+1BVI607:21+1922h 1m15
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1416 km64 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+57BVI608:28+1:0122h 26m17
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1319 km59 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05+0PNVL708:05+4722h 0m11
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1395 km63 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05+0PNVL708:05+5222h 0m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1395 km63 km/hr
12432Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+0PNVL704:25+1417h 30m3
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1395 km80 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:55-1217h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+2PNVL704:25+5117h 30m4
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1395 km80 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNDLS713:30+17BCT*519:35+330h 5m70
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1386 km46 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+39PNVL712:10+2822h 30m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS913:40+27PNVL712:10+1822h 30m4
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+9PNVL712:10+3522h 15m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1395 km63 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+0BVI607:21+1015h 46m6
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1349 km86 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+6KYN610:47+1:4919h 2m7
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1484 km78 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEE*316:20+1BVI516:00+1823h 40m24
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1329 km56 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+2BCT*408:15+1215h 50m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km88 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRNDLS516:45+18BVI613:55+1921h 10m22
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1356 km64 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45-BVI613:55-21h 10m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1356 km64 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*3,616:50+8BCT*209:45+1816h 55m11
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1379 km81 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNDLS420:50+27KYN602:42+5229h 52m54
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1491 km50 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*321:35+1BVI615:49+218h 14m2
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1349 km74 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+1PNVL717:55+1120h 20m4
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1395 km69 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35+0KYN817:47+1:1920h 12m6
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1373 km68 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35+1KYN617:47+3020h 12m6
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1373 km68 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:50+15VR402:58+1329h 8m69
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1323 km45 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRNDLS821:50+8BVI517:17+1719h 27m13
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1356 km70 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+7BCT*516:15+1316h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+1:58BVI521:13+1921h 38m17
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1349 km62 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+1:15PNVL723:25+2223h 50m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1395 km59 km/hr

91 ΣChains between NDLS/New Delhi and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bandra Terminus   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+4JPArr +20/Dep +74h 0m-13BCT??07:40+1627h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+4AIIArr +13/Dep +147h 0m+1BVI??11:57+4531h 32m13
S  W F 
1398 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+4AIIArr +13/Dep +817h 10m-5KYN??01:02+744h 37m11
    T S
1422 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM004:30+29NGPArr +37/Dep +12h 30m-36KYN504:16+2171h 46m-3
SMTWTFS
2499 kmDinesh Gada-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DLI??04:40+6JPArr +18/Dep +73h 5m-11BCT??07:40+1627h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1468 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+0DDArr -3/Dep +625m+9KYN??12:17+2230h 27m29
 M     
1730 kmCheetah*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+0DDArr +19/Dep +625m-13KYN??12:17+2230h 27m29
    T  
1730 kmCheetah*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +29/Dep +5:4055m+5:11LTT??04:10+6:0422h 10m14
  T    
1526 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +11/Dep +1:261h 17m+1:15KYN??04:52+2:5822h 52m9
  T T  
1491 kmxxx-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+0JPArr +14/Dep +73h 20m-7BCT??07:40+1625h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+24BBSArr +3:55/Dep +020m-3:55KYN??02:37+2568h 12m36
S T  F 
3730 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+33BBSArr +3:06/Dep +04h 55m-3:06KYN??02:37+2568h 12m36
 M WT S
3612 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:25+0WLArr +57/Dep +4222m-15KYN??02:37+2544h 12m36
SMTWTFS
2421 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+1:38ADIArr +2:02/Dep +51h 5m-1:57BVI??08:38+1525h 58m25
    T  
1398 kmMohd Arif-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+5ETArr +31/Dep +172h 50m-14KYN??10:57+1526h 22m11
 M   F 
1483 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35+0KCGArr +7/Dep +22h 25m-5KYN??03:40+2843h 5m17
   W   
2402 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS??10:15+17BSLArr +1:35/Dep +191h 10m-1:16KYN??12:50+4326h 35m-6
SMTWTFS
1491 kmCheetah*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15+17MMRArr +2:01/Dep +710m-1:54KYN??11:27+3225h 12m-23
SMTWTFS
1491 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+17MMRArr +2:01/Dep +150m-2:00KYN??12:00+2025h 45m-21
SMTWTFS
1491 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...NDLS??10:15+17GWLArr +50/Dep +1:473h 19m+57BVI??16:23+1:3530h 8m-9
SM     
1516 kmBareilly Ki Barfi^~-
23571
--
Σ Amritsar - Nagpur ...NDLS011:15+8NGPArr -7/Dep +11h 35m+8KYN504:16+2141h 1m26
 M     
2093 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS311:25+1NGPArr +1:00/Dep +12h 0m-59KYN504:16+2188h 51m30
SMTWTFS
4034 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI??12:55+1:20ADIArr +28/Dep +05h 45m-28PNVL??22:00+1433h 5m3
  T    
1444 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+1SWMArr +28/Dep +174h 43m-11BVI??13:27+1924h 12m13
 M W F 
1349 kmछोटा आदमी~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+14BRCArr +28/Dep +231h 43m-5BVI??10:44+1820h 49m14
  T T S
1349 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+14BRCArr +28/Dep +581h 3m+30BVI??10:36+4420h 41m19
  T T S
1349 kmSir S Sreesanth-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+14ADIArr +12/Dep +563h 20m+44BVI??16:01+1:2126h 6m27
  T    
1549 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+14ADIArr +12/Dep +193h 20m+7BVI??16:45+1826h 50m24
      S
1549 kmRailfan Z*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15+16ETArr +1:13/Dep +112h 35m-1:02KYN??20:57+630h 42m-18
      S
1491 kmGopal*^-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS??14:15+3ETArr +57/Dep +1:221h 0m+25KYN??17:07+1:2626h 52m39
  T    
1491 kmRony-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr +37/Dep +351h 0m-2KYN??14:46+5023h 46m20
 M  T S
1483 kmCheetah*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr +37/Dep +481h 0m+11KYN??14:46+5523h 46m19
S TW F 
1483 kmCheetah*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+2MAOArr +24/Dep +32h 50m-21TNA??20:38+1053h 38m17
SMTWTFS
2690 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+15JHSArr +20/Dep +393h 12m+19KYN??18:50+3427h 40m8
    T  
1489 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ015:10+12KOTAArr +32/Dep +282h 0m-4BVI613:27+1946h 17m7
no arr/dep
1715 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...DSJ015:10+12INDBArr -14/Dep +09h 20m+14KYN605:12+1738h 2m6
   W   
1652 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+28ADIArr +50/Dep +82h 20m-42KYN??19:42+928h 22m12
      S
1422 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+28ADIArr +50/Dep +32h 20m-47KYN??19:42+1128h 22m13
S TW   
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+28ADIArr +50/Dep +292h 20m-21KYN??19:42+3728h 22m8
     F 
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+28ADIArr +50/Dep +02h 20m-50KYN??19:42+728h 22m17
 M     
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+28ADIArr +50/Dep +12h 20m-49KYN??19:42+1428h 22m15
    T  
1422 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+28ADIArr +50/Dep +31h 50m-47PNVL??17:55+1926h 35m11
   W   
1443 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+28ADIArr +50/Dep +561h 50m+6BVI??16:01+1:2124h 41m27
  T    
1397 kmRailfan Z*^~-
19078
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NZM??15:35+45BDTSArr +52/Dep +02h 20m-52TNA??12:01+520h 26m0
      S
1385 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+1:30BSBArr +1:19/Dep +72h 20m-1:12KYN??12:50+4344h 35m20
  T T  
2245 kmHarsh*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+19KGPArr +36/Dep +77h 5m-29KYN??03:45+958h 40m79
SM   F 
3202 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS417:25+0HYBArr +22/Dep +21h 5m-20KYN611:47+2542h 22m23
SMTWTFS
2412 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+1:09AGCArr +1:31/Dep +21h 30m-1:29KYN??21:32+1:0227h 57m17
      S
1491 kmSuccess comes with l...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+10HRSArr +1:05/Dep +302h 14m-35BVI??21:40+3027h 55m25
     F 
1442 kmRailfan Z*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+1JHSArr +31/Dep +3947m+8KYN??18:50+3424h 10m12
SMTWTFS
1491 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+1ETArr +26/Dep +1:211h 50m+55KYN??20:22+1:2425h 42m11
  T  FS
1491 kmCheetah*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+1AGCArr +9/Dep +22h 0m-7KYN??21:32+1:0226h 52m16
      S
1491 kmRailfan Z*^~-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +1:35/Dep +281h 17m-1:07KYN??20:02+4048h 52m24
  T    
2994 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS??19:15+47AGCArr +1:11/Dep +21h 10m-1:09KYN??21:32+1:0226h 17m-4
      S
1491 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+47JHSArr +1:19/Dep +1:121h 10m-7KYN??21:32+1:1026h 17m-14
S T T  
1491 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS??19:15+47INDBArr +1:00/Dep +01h 45m-1:00KYN??05:12+1733h 57m-9
S TWT S
1794 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+4AIIArr +46/Dep +03h 25m-46KYN??01:03+1729h 23m15
S      
1353 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+4AIIArr +46/Dep +83h 25m-38KYN??01:02+729h 22m18
    T S
1353 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +12/Dep +03h 20m-12PNVL??22:00+1426h 5m17
  T    
1445 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +12/Dep +00m-12PNVL??18:25+2322h 30m7
  T  F 
1445 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +12/Dep +820m-4KYN??19:42+923h 47m12
      S
1424 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM420:45+0SCArr +19/Dep +02h 16m-19KYN611:47+2563h 2m23
SMTWTFS
3114 kmCheetah*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+0BPLArr +32/Dep +351h 35m+3KYN??18:50+3422h 5m13
SMTWTFS
1483 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +46/Dep +1:101h 55m+24KYN??21:32+1:1024h 37m7
S T T  
1483 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +46/Dep +511h 50m+5KYN??21:32+1:0224h 37m17
      S
1483 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+0DDArr +46/Dep +251h 20m-21KYN??02:52+1:2929h 37m29
SMTW   
1737 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+0DDArr +46/Dep +211h 45m-25KYN??02:28+1529h 13m47
SMTWTFS
1737 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+0MMRArr +1:01/Dep +111h 50m-50KYN??20:42+2623h 27m16
SMTWTFS
1491 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+1STAArr +28/Dep +302h 30m+2KYN??10:20+3837h 5m63
SMTWTFS
1931 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+0BSLArr +40/Dep +3835m-2KYN??20:02+4022h 47m24
SMTWTFS
1490 kmSachin Rawat-
23265
--
Σ Ndls-ltt chain&nbs...NDLS??21:15+0BSLArr +40/Dep +1:493h 55m+1:09LTT??23:45+1:3726h 30m19
S   T  
1525 km~-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50+29BRCArr +44/Dep +292h 59m-15BIRD??21:06+3423h 16m5
    T  
1366 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+30BRCArr +31/Dep +182h 59m-13BIRD??21:06+2323h 16m6
S      
1366 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+30BRCArr +31/Dep +64h 13m-25BCT??21:20+523h 30m-3
S      
1386 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+19BRCArr +27/Dep +64h 13m-21BCT??21:20+523h 30m-3
 M     
1386 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+29BRCArr +44/Dep +64h 13m-38BCT??21:20+523h 30m-3
    T  
1386 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+29BRCArr +44/Dep +234h 49m-21KYN??01:02+727h 12m8
    T  
1381 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+30BRCArr +31/Dep +554h 49m+24KYN??01:03+1727h 13m5
S      
1381 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+19BRCArr +27/Dep +564h 49m+29KYN??01:02+3027h 12m0
 M     
1381 kmRony-
11215
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+1TATAArr +36/Dep +203h 57m-16KYN??04:07+2153h 52m40
SMTWTFS
3007 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+7KOTAArr +32/Dep +492h 40m+17BVI??21:40+3023h 25m23
     F 
1349 kmRailfan Z*^~-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15+1BBSArr +46/Dep +011h 50m-46KYN??02:37+2576h 22m36
SMTWTFS
3680 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+2JUArr +9/Dep +222h 35m+13PNVL??04:25+1830h 0m18
   W   
1579 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+30ADIArr +46/Dep +173h 0m-29PNVL??04:25+1829h 55m6
   W   
1466 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+30ADIArr +46/Dep +123h 35m-34VR??04:18+2329h 48m16
SMTWTFS
1395 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr -5/Dep +025m+5BVI??11:21+1136h 36m19
 M   F 
2025 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr -5/Dep +01h 35m+5BVI??11:57+1537h 12m20
S      
1997 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+0BPLArr +30/Dep +2:131h 50m+1:43KYN??03:12+1:3328h 12m42
SMTWTFS
1483 kmSuccess comes with l...-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+0MTJArr +16/Dep +1535m-1BVI??21:40+3022h 40m25
     F 
1378 kmRailfan Z*^~-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+1:03BRCArr +31/Dep +83h 6m-23KYN??01:31+1225h 56m7
   W   
1374 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+3MMRArr +55/Dep +2:193h 20m+1:24KYN??03:12+1:3327h 17m38
S   T  
1490 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.