Search Trains
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
BCT/Mumbai Central ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jul 26, 2017 14:23:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 26, 2017 14:23:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NDLS/New Delhi to BCT/Mumbai Central
35 Trains / 90 ΣChains

4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 6 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BCT⇒NDLS   Filters   Dep: NDLS   Arr: BCT   

Shortest Route: 1357.9 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

35 Long-Distance Trains between NDLS/New Delhi and BCT/Mumbai Central

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+38LTT*123:45+1:5223h 35m6
   W  S
RLWL1518 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+7CSTM*1507:35+1:2326h 20m34
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL1542 km59 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:15+13PNVL704:55+5022h 40m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20+15BCT*105:20+3222h 0m20
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL1378 km63 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+1PNVL709:25+1:4324h 10m16
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL1518 km63 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+1BDTS*208:10+2022h 50m16
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1435 km63 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+29BDTS*309:20+2623h 18m18
S  W   
II
RLWL1338 km57 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05+0PNVL708:05+1:0522h 0m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km63 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05+0PNVL708:05+5322h 0m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km63 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30+1:05BDTS*010:20+4323h 50m13
   W   
RLWL1374 km58 km/hr
12432Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+0PNVL704:25+1617h 30m3
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1394 km80 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:55-1117h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+2PNVL704:25+5917h 30m4
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1394 km80 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNDLS713:30+19BCT*519:35+530h 5m70
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL1386 km46 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+36PNVL712:10+3022h 30m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS913:40+24PNVL712:10+1822h 30m4
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+23PNVL712:10+1:0122h 15m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1394 km63 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+1BDTS*208:10+816h 35m7
S  W F 
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+45BDTS*309:20+5617h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+7LTT*111:45+3:0020h 0m7
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1518 km76 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEE*316:20+1BDTS*716:45+2224h 25m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km55 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+2BCT*408:15+1615h 50m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
GNWL1386 km88 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRNDLS516:45+19BDTS*414:45+2222h 0m24
SMTWTFS
II2A1A
RLWL1374 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45-BDTS*514:45-22h 0m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1374 km62 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*3,616:50+8BCT*209:45+2216h 55m11
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
GNWL1378 km81 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNDLS420:50+19CSTM*004:05+2431h 15m57
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1542 km49 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*321:35+1BDTS*216:35-619h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km72 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+1PNVL717:55+1620h 20m4
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1394 km69 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35+0KYN817:47+1:1820h 12m6
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1373 km68 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35+4KYN617:47+2820h 12m6
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1373 km68 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:50+16BDTS*104:20+230h 30m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km45 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRNDLS821:50+7BDTS*418:05+1820h 15m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1374 km68 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+7BCT*516:15+1016h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+1:40BDTS*2,622:00+5322h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km61 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+41PNVL723:25-523h 50m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km59 km/hr

90 ΣChains between NDLS/New Delhi and BCT/Mumbai Central

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+7JPArr +26/Dep +34h 0m-23BCT??07:40+1927h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+7AIIArr +20/Dep +47h 0m-16DDR??12:40+1332h 15m14
S  W F 
1422 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+7AIIArr +20/Dep +817h 10m-12KYN??01:02+344h 37m11
    T S
1422 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM??04:30+38NGPArr +56/Dep +12h 30m-55CSTM??05:35+1649h 5m0
SMTWTFS
2136 kmDinesh Gada-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DLI904:40+7JPArr +22/Dep +33h 5m-19BCT107:40+1951h 0m6
SMTWTFS
2139 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM505:50+0DDArr -6/Dep +1125m+17CSTM1213:35+1179h 45m32
 M     
2887 kmCheetah*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM705:50+0DDArr +22/Dep +1125m-11CSTM1213:35+1179h 45m32
    T  
2183 kmCheetah*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +26/Dep +5:0155m+4:35LTT??04:10+5:5922h 10m13
  T    
1692 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +11/Dep +1:311h 17m+1:20LTT??06:00+2:4924h 0m12
  T T  
1526 kmxxx-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+0JPArr +17/Dep +33h 20m-14BCT??07:40+1925h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+31BBSArr +4:28/Dep +220m-4:26CSTM??03:55+1369h 30m40
S T  F 
3779 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+6BBSArr +3:51/Dep +24h 55m-3:49CSTM??03:55+1369h 30m40
 M WT S
3661 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:25+2WLArr +1:10/Dep +5422m-16CSTM??03:55+1345h 30m40
SMTWTFS
2469 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI1306:40+1:08ADIArr +1:38/Dep +41h 5m-1:34BDTS209:40+1251h 0m26
    T  
1417 kmMohd Arif*^~-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+6ETArr +41/Dep +232h 50m-18CSTM??12:15+1327h 40m14
 M   F 
1528 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM508:35+0KCGArr +4/Dep +32h 25m-1CSTM904:55+1768h 20m20
   W   
3450 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS??10:15+24BSLArr +1:31/Dep +201h 10m-1:11CSTM??14:15+1828h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
1542 kmCheetah*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15+24MMRArr +1:57/Dep +810m-1:49DR??12:30+1526h 15m-20
SMTWTFS
1532 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+24MMRArr +1:57/Dep +150m-1:56LTT??13:00+1226h 45m-18
SMTWTFS
1525 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...NDLS??10:15+24GWLArr +43/Dep +2:033h 19m+1:20BDTS??16:45+1:5930h 30m-8
SM     
1534 kmNeHea💝t™^~-
23571
--
Σ Amritsar - Nagpur ...NDLS011:15+51NGPArr +1:21/Dep +11h 35m-1:20CSTM805:35+1642h 20m29
 M     
2143 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+0NGPArr +1:08/Dep +12h 0m-1:07CSTM??05:35+1642h 10m33
SMTWTFS
2142 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI??12:55+1:19ADIArr +39/Dep +05h 45m-39PNVL??22:00+1233h 5m3
  T    
1444 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+3SWMArr +32/Dep +184h 43m-14BDTS??14:20+1625h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+14BRCArr +35/Dep +211h 43m-14BDTS??11:35+1121h 40m15
  T T S
1368 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+14BRCArr +35/Dep +181h 3m-17BDTS??11:25+521h 30m20
  T T S
1368 kmSir S Sreesanth-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+14ADIArr +14/Dep +42h 45m-10BDTS??16:45+3926h 50m28
  T    
1568 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+14ADIArr +14/Dep +172h 45m+3BDTS??17:35+1:1027h 40m25
      S
1568 kmRailfan Z*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15+16ETArr +53/Dep +152h 35m-38PNVL??21:50+3231h 35m-17
      S
1524 kmGopal*^-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS??14:15+3ETArr +49/Dep +1:271h 0m+38LTT??18:05+1:0127h 50m41
  T    
1525 kmRony-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM715:00+8BSLArr +52/Dep +381h 0m-14LTT415:55+4396h 55m24
 M W F 
2597 kmCheetah*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM715:00+8BSLArr +52/Dep +381h 0m-14LTT415:55+3296h 55m21
S T T S
2592 kmCheetah*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM715:00+8MAOArr +42/Dep +22h 50m-40CSTM1821:40+1254h 40m19
SMTWTFS
2749 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+9JHSArr +21/Dep +383h 12m+17CSTM??20:15+2429h 5m11
    T  
1526 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+25KOTAArr +45/Dep +282h 0m-17BDTS??14:20+1623h 10m9
   W   
1372 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...DSJ??15:10+25INDBArr -4/Dep +89h 20m+12KYN??05:12+2138h 2m6
   W   
1651 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+15ADIArr +27/Dep +12h 20m-26KYN??19:42+928h 22m12
      S
1422 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+15ADIArr +27/Dep +02h 20m-27KYN??19:42+1028h 22m13
S TW   
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+15ADIArr +27/Dep +292h 20m+2KYN??19:42+3128h 22m8
     F 
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+15ADIArr +27/Dep +02h 20m-27KYN??19:42+628h 22m17
 M     
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+15ADIArr +27/Dep +12h 20m-26KYN??19:42+828h 22m15
    T  
1422 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+15ADIArr +27/Dep +01h 50m-27PNVL??17:55+926h 35m11
   W   
1444 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+15ADIArr +27/Dep +41h 50m-23BDTS??16:45+3925h 25m28
  T    
1417 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+1:39BSBArr +1:18/Dep +82h 20m-1:10CSTM??14:15+1846h 0m23
  T T  
2297 kmHarsh*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS1117:05+6KGPArr +34/Dep +87h 5m-26LTT304:50+1783h 45m82
SM   F 
3559 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS??17:25+13HYBArr +26/Dep +21h 5m-24CSTM??13:05+1143h 40m26
SMTWTFS
2465 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+1:07AGCArr +1:35/Dep +221h 30m-1:13LTT??22:35+1:4329h 0m20
      S
1522 kmSuccess comes with l...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+12HRSArr +1:09/Dep +332h 14m-36BDTS??22:25+1428h 40m26
     F 
1460 kmRailfan Z*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+4JHSArr +33/Dep +3847m+5CSTM??20:15+2425h 35m15
SMTWTFS
1529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+4ETArr +36/Dep +1:171h 50m+41LTT??21:30+4326h 50m14
  T  FS
1525 kmCheetah*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+4AGCArr +12/Dep +222h 0m+10LTT??22:35+1:4327h 55m19
      S
1522 kmRailfan Z*^~-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +2:38/Dep +291h 17m-2:09CSTM??21:20+3350h 10m27
  T    
3043 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS??19:15+37AGCArr +1:01/Dep +221h 10m-39LTT??22:35+1:4327h 20m-1
      S
1522 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+37JHSArr +1:16/Dep +1:221h 10m+6LTT??22:35+1:2427h 20m-11
S T T  
1520 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS??19:15+37INDBArr +54/Dep +81h 45m-46KYN??05:12+2133h 57m-9
S TWT S
1793 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE219:40+4AIIArr +1:03/Dep +03h 25m-1:03KYN601:03+1753h 23m15
      S
1653 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE219:40+4AIIArr +1:03/Dep +83h 25m-55KYN601:02+353h 22m18
   W F 
1653 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +9/Dep +03h 20m-9PNVL??22:00+1226h 5m17
  T    
1445 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +9/Dep +00m-9PNVL??18:25+2522h 30m7
  T  F 
1445 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +9/Dep +120m-8KYN??19:42+923h 47m12
      S
1423 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM420:45+4SCArr +24/Dep +02h 16m-24CSTM1013:05+1164h 20m26
SMTWTFS
3166 kmCheetah*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+4BPLArr +37/Dep +381h 35m+1CSTM??20:15+2423h 30m16
 MT  FS
1522 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +47/Dep +1:301h 55m+43LTT??22:35+1:2425h 40m10
S T T  
1512 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +47/Dep +1:141h 50m+27LTT??22:35+1:4325h 40m20
      S
1515 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+6DDArr +57/Dep +391h 20m-18CSTM??04:10+5630h 55m33
SMTW   
1788 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+6DDArr +57/Dep +251h 45m-32CSTM??03:45+930h 30m51
SMTWTFS
1787 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+6MMRArr +1:13/Dep +171h 50m-56CSTM??21:50+2224h 35m20
SMTWTFS
1541 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT321:15+1STAArr +45/Dep +362h 30m-9LTT111:30+2962h 15m66
SMTWTFS
2014 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+6BSLArr +53/Dep +5235m-1CSTM??21:20+3324h 5m27
SMTWTFS
1531 kmSachin Rawat-
23265
--
Σ Ndls-ltt chain&nbs...NDLS??21:15+6BSLArr +53/Dep +2:453h 55m+1:52LTT??23:45+2:3726h 30m19
S   T  
1539 km~-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50+10BRCArr +30/Dep +72h 59m-23PNVL??22:00+2124h 10m6
    T  
1402 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+9BRCArr +15/Dep +222h 59m+7PNVL??22:00+2824h 10m7
S      
1402 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+9BRCArr +15/Dep +64h 13m-9BCT??21:20+823h 30m-3
S      
1386 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+3BRCArr +14/Dep +64h 13m-8BCT??21:20+823h 30m-3
 M     
1386 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+10BRCArr +30/Dep +64h 13m-24BCT??21:20+823h 30m-3
    T  
1386 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+10BRCArr +30/Dep +174h 49m-13KYN??01:02+327h 12m8
    T  
1380 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+9BRCArr +15/Dep +464h 49m+31KYN??01:03+1727h 13m5
S      
1380 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+3BRCArr +14/Dep +124h 49m-2KYN??01:02+227h 12m0
 M     
1380 kmRony-
11215
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS922:15+1TATAArr +57/Dep +183h 57m-39CSTM1505:20+2579h 5m44
SMTWTFS
3579 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+8KOTAArr +35/Dep +522h 40m+17BDTS??22:25+1424h 10m24
     F 
1367 kmRailfan Z*^~-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS922:15+1BBSArr +1:11/Dep +211h 50m-1:09CSTM1403:55+1377h 40m40
SMTWTFS
3792 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+2JUArr +11/Dep +252h 35m+14PNVL??04:25+1130h 0m18
   W   
1579 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+31ADIArr +33/Dep +13h 0m-32PNVL??04:25+1129h 55m6
   W   
1466 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+31ADIArr +33/Dep +133h 35m-20BDTS??05:40+1231h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1439 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr +1/Dep +025m-1DDR??12:00+3737h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr +1/Dep +01h 35m-1BDTS??12:45+938h 0m21
S      
2016 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+0BPLArr +36/Dep +2:191h 50m+1:43LTT??04:20+1:2629h 20m45
SMTWTFS
1526 kmSuccess comes with l...-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+0MTJArr +17/Dep +1535m-2BDTS??22:25+1423h 25m26
     F 
1396 kmRailfan Z*^~-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+1:11BRCArr +39/Dep +63h 6m-33KYN??01:31+925h 56m7
   W   
1373 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+4MMRArr +43/Dep +2:223h 20m+1:39LTT??04:20+1:2628h 25m41
S   T  
1533 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.