Search Trains
NLKR/Nilokheri ▼
×
JHS/Jhansi Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 23, 2017 00:44:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 23, 2017 00:44:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NLKR/Nilokheri to JHS/Jhansi Junction
17 Trains / 116 ΣChains

 
 
7 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 6 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JHS⇒NLKR   Filters   Dep: NLKR   Arr: JHS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between NLKR/Nilokheri and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Meerut City   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRPNP205:47+28JHS314:55+1:069h 8m6
SM  T  
II
RLWL500 km55 km/hr
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRPNP205:47+11JHS314:55+199h 8m2
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL500 km55 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRKUN107:12+18JHS317:20+1:0510h 8m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL535 km53 km/hr
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:10+2JHS1,217:15+389h 5m3
 M     
3A
2A1A
GNWL610 km67 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+5JHS221:35-12h 50m9
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL669 km52 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRKUN111:02+25JHS319:46+548h 44m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL535 km61 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRUMB211:50+12JHS222:30+2010h 40m2
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL619 km58 km/hr
22706Jammu Tawi - Tirupat...HmsSCRUMB113:15+1JHS200:10+3110h 55m1
     F 
3A
 619 km57 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...SvdSWRUMB614:10+11JHS223:05+1:018h 55m1
  T    
SL
3A2A
 610 km68 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRPNP216:35+1:17JHS303:25+4610h 50m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL500 km46 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRKUN116:41+51JHS302:35+1:199h 54m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL535 km54 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNLKR116:49+49JHS204:50+5412h 1m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL551 km46 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRUMB021:15+28JHS109:05+4011h 50m4
S  W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL610 km52 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRPNP221:26+16JHS205:45+218h 19m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL500 km60 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRPNP222:05+7JHS206:15+248h 10m5
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL500 km61 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRUMB222:20+26JHS213:10+4814h 50m29
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL669 km45 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRUMB222:20+0JHS013:10+1914h 50m29
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL669 km45 km/hr

116 ΣChains between NLKR/Nilokheri and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Meerut City   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...KUN??00:53+43MTJArr +12/Dep +101h 20m-2JHS??12:25+1811h 32m20
     F 
534 kmRony-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...KUN??01:54+18DLIArr +2/Dep +251h 55m+23JHS??12:35+3810h 41m-2
S  W   
526 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
Σ Trans Continental ...KUN??01:54+18DLIArr +2/Dep +03h 15m-2JHS??13:45+1611h 51m-5
 M    S
526 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...KUN??01:54+18DLIArr +2/Dep +02h 30m-2JHS??12:05+1910h 11m-6
SMT T S
526 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...KUN??01:54+18DLIArr +2/Dep +15h 20m-1JHS??15:30+3013h 36m-1
SMTWTFS
526 kmRony-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB??02:00+8NZMArr /Dep +01h 40m+0JHS??14:55+1712h 55m-6
   W F 
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+8NZMArr /Dep +01h 30m+0JHS??14:30+2612h 30m-2
   W   
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+8NZMArr /Dep +12h 10m+0JHS??15:30+3013h 30m-1
SMTWTFS
668 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+8NZMArr /Dep +14h 20m+0JHS??17:40+2815h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
676 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+8NZMArr /Dep +51h 30m+0JHS??14:30+3512h 30m-2
 MT TFS
668 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
23690
--
Σ Golden Hamsafar&nb...UMB??02:00+8NZMArr /Dep +01h 25m+0JHS??14:20+2212h 20m-3
   W  S
668 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...KUN??02:06-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0JHS??13:45+2511h 39m-22
  T T  
526 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...KUN??02:06-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0JHS??12:35+1410h 29m-18
 M     
526 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...KUN??02:06-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0JHS??12:05+199h 59m-22
SMT T S
526 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...KUN??02:06-DLIArr /Dep +02h 40m+0JHS??13:45+1611h 39m-21
 M    S
526 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+9BEArr +24/Dep +32h 17m-21JHS??22:30+1:5319h 55m5
      S
855 kmSKGrover-
14589
Σ Polar express ...PNP??02:38+28DEEArr +15/Dep +02h 50m-15JHS??13:45+1611h 7m-5
 M     
492 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...KUN??02:42+23DLIArr +2/Dep +03h 15m-2JHS??14:55+1712h 13m-19
   W F 
526 kmCheetah*^~-
17499
--
Σ Amb Andaura- Jhans...KUN??02:42+23DLIArr +2/Dep +11h 30m-1JHS??14:10+711h 28m-10
SMTWTFS
526 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
9552
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...KUN??02:53+36DLIArr +9/Dep +13h 30m-8JHS??15:30+3012h 37m-16
SMTWTFS
526 kmRony-
14590
Σ Polar express ...KUN??02:53+36DLIArr +9/Dep +01h 25m-9JHS??13:45+1610h 52m-20
 M    S
526 kmbring back ellora ex...-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...KUN??03:23+21SZMArr +11/Dep +13h 32m-10JHS??15:30+3012h 7m0
SMTWTFS
523 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...KUN??03:23+21DLIArr -4/Dep +14h 55m+5JHS??17:40+2814h 17m-2
SMTWTFS
533 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...KUN??03:23+21DLIArr -4/Dep +02h 15m+4JHS??14:55+1711h 32m-5
   W F 
525 kmGolgumbaz exp via Ga...-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...PNP??04:16+20NZMArr +27/Dep +038m-27JHS??13:45+169h 29m-1
 M    S
500 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...PNP??04:16+20NZMArr +27/Dep +52h 3m-22JHS??14:30+3510h 14m2
 M    S
500 kmVinay Kumar~-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...PNP??04:16+20NDLSArr +11/Dep +025m-11JHS??12:05+197h 49m-2
 M    S
493 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??04:30+9SREArr +1/Dep 2h 5m+0JHS??19:15+1:1014h 45m0
SMTWTFS
662 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??04:30+9SREArr +1/Dep +04h 50m-1JHS??21:35+1:0317h 5m-8
 M   F 
669 kmRony-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...PNP??04:55+23NDLSArr +5/Dep +51h 45m+0JHS??14:30+359h 35m-5
 MT TFS
493 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...PNP??04:55+23NDLSArr +5/Dep +14h 35m-4JHS??17:40+2812h 45m-6
SMTWTFS
501 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...PNP??04:55+23NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 55m-5JHS??14:55+1710h 0m-9
   W F 
493 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...PNP??04:55+23NDLSArr +5/Dep +12h 25m-4JHS??15:30+3010h 35m-4
SMTWTFS
493 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...PNP??04:55+23NDLSArr +5/Dep +120m-4JHS??13:45+258h 50m-9
  T T  
493 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...PNP??04:55+23NDLSArr +5/Dep +020m-5JHS??13:45+148h 50m-9
S  W F 
493 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...PNP??04:55+23NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 45m-5JHS??14:30+269h 35m-5
   W   
493 kmHussain*^~-
14588
Σ Polar express chai...PNP??04:55+23NDLSArr +5/Dep +020m-5JHS??13:45+168h 50m-8
 M    S
493 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:00+17SREArr +9/Dep +04h 20m-9JHS??21:35+1:0316h 35m-4
 M   F 
669 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...UMB??05:00+17DLIArr +31/Dep +24h 5m-29JHS??21:10+2016h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
665 kmMJ*^-
23604
--
Σ JammuTawi-MeerutCi...UMB??05:00+17MTCArr +40/Dep 1h 27m+0JHS??19:15+1:1014h 15m4
SMTWTFS
669 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+48SREArr +39/Dep +223h 5m-17JHS??21:20+1:2715h 55m10
  T    
669 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+32SREArr +21/Dep +223h 5m+1JHS??21:20+1:2715h 55m11
   W   
669 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+48SREArr +39/Dep 1h 15m+0JHS??19:15+1:1013h 50m12
 MT  F 
662 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+15SREArr +8/Dep 1h 15m+0JHS??19:15+1:1013h 50m13
S      
662 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+32SREArr +21/Dep 1h 15m+0JHS??19:15+1:1013h 50m13
   W   
662 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+58SREArr +48/Dep 1h 15m+0JHS??19:15+1:1013h 50m13
    T  
662 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+48SREArr +39/Dep +04h 0m-39JHS??21:35+1:0316h 10m4
 M   F 
669 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+55SREArr +41/Dep +02h 30m-41JHS??21:35+1:0315h 10m5
 M     
669 kmRony-
22987
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...UMB??07:45+6NDLSArr +24/Dep +141h 10m-10JHS??20:40+4712h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
678 kmWhen will I get chan...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +1:054h 0m+51JHS??21:35+1:0313h 35m4
 M   F 
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +06h 50m-14JHS??23:25+3515h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
610 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +15h 20m-13JHS??20:38+2112h 38m-3
   W F 
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +85h 20m-6JHS??20:38+2112h 38m-4
 M     
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +010h 10m-14JHS??01:15+2517h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +24h 25m-12JHS??21:10+2013h 10m-3
SMTWTFS
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +65h 10m-8JHS??20:22+4712h 22m-2
   W   
602 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +143h 30m+0JHS??20:40+4712h 40m1
SMTWTFS
610 kmThe Rail Mail™*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+0NDLSArr +22/Dep +140m-21JHS??17:40+289h 30m-1
S  W  S
610 kmRosH*^-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...KKDE??08:12+8NDLSArr +6/Dep +11h 5m-5JHS??17:40+289h 28m0
SMTWTFS
569 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8745
Σ Kalka to Bilaspur ...KKDE??08:12+8NDLSArr +6/Dep 1h 45m+0JHS??19:15+1:1011h 3m15
SMTWTFS
561 kmคภנคคภ~-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...KKDE??08:12+8NDLSArr +6/Dep +33h 55m-3JHS??21:35+2413h 23m32
  T    
569 kmGopal*^-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...KKDE??08:12+8NDLSArr +6/Dep +163h 55m+10JHS??21:35+1:1413h 23m33
S  W  S
569 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB??08:32+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +204h 45m+11JHS??20:22+4011h 50m-6
  T   S
602 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +125m-8JHS??17:40+289h 8m-3
SMTWTFS
610 kmVijay Sekaran-
23420
--
Σ Amritsar to Jabalp...UMB??08:32+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +143h 5m+5JHS??20:40+4712h 8m1
SMTWTFS
610 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...KUN??09:47+12NDLSArr +7/Dep +23h 0m-5JHS??21:10+2011h 23m-6
SMTWTFS
527 kmDB*^~-
2623
--
Σ Chandigarh-Mumbai&...KUN??09:47+12NDLSArr +7/Dep +54h 5m-2JHS??22:50+4813h 3m2
SMTWTFS
527 kmDB*^~-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...KUN??09:47+12NDLSArr +7/Dep +05h 25m-7JHS??23:25+3513h 38m-6
SMTWTFS
535 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...KUN??09:47+12NDLSArr +7/Dep +32h 15m-4JHS??21:35+2411h 48m26
  T    
535 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...KUN??09:47+12NDLSArr +7/Dep +203h 45m+13JHS??20:22+4010h 35m-9
  T   S
527 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...KUN??09:47+12NDLSArr +7/Dep +142h 5m+7JHS??20:40+4710h 53m-2
SMTWTFS
535 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
23581
--
Σ Una Himachal NDLS ...KUN??09:47+12NDLSArr +7/Dep +03h 45m-7JHS??20:38+1410h 51m-8
  T   S
535 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+0NZMArr +29/Dep +21h 7m-27JHS??21:10+2010h 50m2
   W F 
609 kmGopal*^-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB??10:20+0NZMArr +29/Dep +12h 2m-28JHS??20:38+2110h 18m2
   W F 
609 kmGopal*^-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:20+24NZMArr +42/Dep +02h 2m-42JHS??20:38+210h 18m-4
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
23431
--
Σ Chandigarh - Ltt E...UMB??10:20+0NZMArr +29/Dep +61h 52m-23JHS??20:22+4710h 2m3
   W   
609 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...KUN??12:03+38NDLSArr +33/Dep +201h 30m-13JHS??20:22+408h 19m-12
  T   S
527 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...KUN??12:03+38NDLSArr +33/Dep +51h 30m-28JHS??20:22+228h 19m-12
 M   F 
527 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...KUN??12:03+38NDLSArr +33/Dep +11h 40m-32JHS??20:38+218h 35m-9
   W F 
527 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...KUN??12:03+38NDLSArr +33/Dep +03h 10m-33JHS??23:25+3511h 22m-9
SMTWTFS
535 kmxxx-
21756
Σ ASR to NGP &#...KUN??12:03+38NDLSArr +33/Dep +01h 30m-33JHS??20:38+148h 35m-11
  T   S
535 kmsinghssandeep-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...KUN??12:54+28SZMArr +34/Dep +02h 45m-34JHS??23:25+3510h 31m-11
SMTWTFS
531 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...KUN??13:35+12NDLSArr +8/Dep +130m-7JHS??20:38+217h 3m1
   W F 
527 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...KUN??13:35+12NDLSArr +8/Dep +13h 15m-7JHS??00:55+3111h 20m5
 MTWTFS
535 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...KUN??13:35+12NDLSArr +8/Dep +05h 20m-8JHS??01:15+2511h 40m-1
 MTWTFS
527 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
23520
--
Σ Chandigarh - Hyder...KUN??13:35+12NDLSArr +8/Dep +02h 0m-8JHS??23:25+359h 50m1
 MTWTFS
535 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...KUN??14:08+23NDLSArr +24/Dep +04h 50m-24JHS??02:54+2612h 46m-8
SMTWTFS
535 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...KUN??14:08+23NDLSArr +24/Dep +12h 15m-23JHS??00:55+3110h 47m-4
SMTWTFS
535 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...KUN??14:08+23NDLSArr +24/Dep +01h 0m-24JHS??23:25+359h 17m-8
SMTWTFS
535 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...KUN??14:08-NDLSArr /Dep +01h 0m+0JHS??23:25+359h 17m-1
SMTWTFS
535 kmVinay Kumar~-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...KUN??14:08-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 50m+0JHS??02:54+2612h 46m-1
SMTWTFS
535 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...KUN??14:08-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0JHS??01:15+2511h 7m-3
SMTWTFS
527 kmxxx-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...KUN??14:08-NDLSArr /Dep +12h 15m+0JHS??00:55+3110h 47m3
SMTWTFS
535 kmHussain*^~-
4889
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...KUN??14:08+23NDLSArr +24/Dep +01h 0m-24JHS??23:15+159h 7m-11
S T  F 
527 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...KUN??14:50+39DLIArr +46/Dep +04h 15m-46JHS??02:54+2612h 4m-9
SMTWT S
534 kmBMTIR*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...KUN??18:13+44DLIArr +40/Dep +02h 20m-40JHS??04:20+1:3210h 7m-16
 M     
539 kmDB*^~-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...KUN??18:39+23DLIArr +17/Dep +01h 50m-17JHS??04:20+1:329h 41m-4
 M     
539 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...KUN??18:39+23DLIArr +17/Dep +01h 50m-17JHS??05:20+2310h 41m4
SMTWTFS
526 kmDrPraveen-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...NLKR??19:28+13DEEArr +3/Dep +18h 30m-2JHS??13:45+2518h 17m-7
 M W   
543 kmvarungole-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...PNP??19:34+9NDLSArr +12/Dep +01h 0m-12JHS??03:58+248h 24m-6
  TW FS
501 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...PNP??19:34+32NDLSArr +35/Dep +01h 0m-35JHS??03:58+248h 24m-6
    T  
501 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...PNP??19:34+21NDLSArr +26/Dep +01h 0m-26JHS??03:58+248h 24m-6
 M     
501 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...PNP??19:34+29NDLSArr +28/Dep +01h 0m-28JHS??03:58+248h 24m-6
S      
501 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...PNP??19:34+29NDLSArr +28/Dep +1:132h 15m+45JHS??05:45+1:2610h 11m-6
S      
501 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...PNP??19:34+21NDLSArr +26/Dep +01h 30m-26JHS??04:20+1:328h 46m-8
 M     
506 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...PNP??19:34+9MTJArr +2/Dep +1655m+14JHS??05:20+239h 46m0
  TW FS
500 kmRony-
23675
--
Σ SVDK-NewDelhi-Nand...PNP??19:34+21NDLSArr +26/Dep +132h 15m-13JHS??05:45+3410h 11m3
 M     
501 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
23677
--
Σ SVDK-NewDelhi-Nand...PNP??19:34+9NDLSArr +12/Dep +112h 15m-1JHS??05:45+4310h 11m7
  T  FS
501 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...KKDE??19:40+11NDLSArr +9/Dep +035m-9JHS??03:58+248h 18m-1
SMTWTFS
569 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...KKDE??19:40+11NDLSArr +9/Dep +1:131h 50m+1:04JHS??05:45+1:2610h 5m-1
S      
569 kmGopal*^-
23530
--
Σ Kalka - New Delhi ...KKDE??19:40+11NDLSArr +9/Dep +111h 50m+2JHS??05:45+4310h 5m12
  T  FS
569 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
4352
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...KUN??20:27+33NDLSArr +13/Dep +1:1355m+1:00JHS??05:45+1:269h 18m-8
S      
535 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
23531
--
Σ Amritsar to Hazur ...KUN??20:27+33NDLSArr +13/Dep +1155m-2JHS??05:45+439h 18m5
  T  FS
535 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+0NDLSArr +12/Dep +1:1340m+1:01JHS??05:45+1:269h 13m-4
S      
610 kmGopal*^-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+0NDLSArr +12/Dep +1140m-1JHS??05:45+439h 13m9
  T  FS
610 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
18342
--
Σ CDG-MKP Weekend&nb...PNP??21:26+29GWLArr +7/Dep +192h 33m+12JHS??08:40+5711h 14m0
     F 
501 kmRailfan Z*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.