Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

TKD WDP-4B "प्रतीक" - रंग ऐसा कि हर किसी को प्यार हो जाए - Anubhav Kashyap

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Oct 28 18:29:00 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Advanced Search

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM  -  Agra Cantt./AGC  -  Bhopal Junction/BPL

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: BPL to NZM
Filters
Dep: NZM
Arr: BPL
Try these other Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Agra Cantt.   Ajmer   Kota   Degana  

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM to Agra Cantt./AGC
53 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
02172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...NZM00:10
3A
2A
1A
AGC02:40
09806Udhampur - Kota COVI...NZM03:55
2S
SL
3A
2A
BTE06:43
08238Chattisgarh Express ...NZM04:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
AGC08:10
02402Nanda Devi AC COVID ...NZM04:50
3A
2A
1A
BTE06:53
04132Udhampur - Prayagraj...HPU04:58
2S
SL
3A
2A
TDL08:08
02002New Delhi - Habibgan...NDLS*05:30
CC
EC
AGC07:45
02852Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*05:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
AGC08:40
02004New Delhi - Lucknow ...NDLS*06:10
CC
EC
EA
TDL08:49
02876Neelachal (Neelancha...ANVT*06:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
FZD09:45
05484Sikkim Mahananda COV...DLI*06:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
TDL11:00
02550North East Festival...ANVT*06:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
TDL09:35
02904Golden Temple Mail C...NZM07:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
BTE10:23
04012Anand Vihar Terminal...ANVT*07:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
TDL10:20
02888Vizag Steel Samta Fe...NZM*08:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
AGC11:05
02618Mangala Lakshadweep ...NZM*09:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
AGC11:50
02026Amritsar - Nagpur CO...NDLS11:10
3A
2A
1A
AGC13:40
02626Kerala COVID-19 Spec...NDLS*11:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
AGC14:05
02420Gomti COVID - 19 SF ...NDLS*12:25
2S
CC
2A
1A
TDL16:03
07380Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*13:00
SL
3A
AGC15:25
02060Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*13:15
2S
CC
BTE15:38
02716Sachkhand COVID - 19...NDLS13:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
AGC16:10
02918Gujarat Sampark Kran...NZM*13:55
2S
SL
3A
2A
MTJ15:53
09804Shri Mata Vaishno De...NDLS14:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
BTE18:28
01450Shri Mata Vaishno De...NZM14:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
AGC18:02
02780Goa COVID - 19 Speci...NZM*15:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
AGC17:25
02780-SlipHazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*15:00
SL
3A
2A
AGC17:25
04006Lichchhavi COVID - 1...ANVT*15:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
TDL20:23
09048Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*15:35
CC
3A
2A
MTJ17:05
02434New Delhi - MGR Chen...NDLS*15:45
3A
2A
1A
AGC17:58
02926Paschim (Deluxe) Cov...NDLS16:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
BTE19:38
04090Anand Vihar Terminal...ANVT*16:55
2S
SL
3A
2A
TDL19:50
02954August Kranti Rajdha...NZM*17:20
3A
2A
1A
MTJ18:58
02724Telangana COVID -19...NDLS*17:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
AGC20:05
02304Poorva COVID - 19 SF...NDLS*17:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
TDL20:13
02382Poorva COVID - 19 Sp...NDLS*17:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
TDL20:13
02182Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*17:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
AGC20:13
01842Gita Jayanti Covid -...NZM18:39
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
AGC22:15
02616Grand Trunk (GT) COV...NDLS*18:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
AGC21:30
02963Mewar SF Covid - 19 ...NZM*19:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
BTE21:33
08216Jammu Tawi - Durg Fe...NDLS19:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
AGC22:35
02554Vaishali COVID - 19 ...NDLS*19:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
TDL23:16
02448Uttar Pradesh Sampar...NZM*20:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
AGC22:45
02806Andhra Pradesh COVI...NDLS*20:15
SL
3A
2A
1A
AGC22:30
02156Shan E Bhopal Covid ...NZM*20:55
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
AGC23:15
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...NZM*21:35
3A
2A
1A
MTJ23:28
06528Karnataka COVID - 19...NDLS*21:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
AGC00:05
03414Farakka Covid - 19 S...DLI*21:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
TDL01:42
03484Farakka Covid - 19 S...DLI*21:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
TDL01:42
04724Kalindi COVID - 19 ...DLI21:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
TDL02:00
02416New Delhi - Indore C...NZM22:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
BTE01:03
09112Haridwar - Valsad Co...NZM23:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
BTE02:28
09018Haridwar - Bandra Te...NZM23:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
BTE02:23
05956Brahmaputra Mail COV...DLI*23:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
TDL02:48

Agra Cantt./AGC to Bhopal Junction/BPL
18 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
AGC00:0706528Karnataka COVID - 19...BPL07:10
2SSL3A2A1A
AGC02:4502172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...BPL10:20
3A2A1A
AGC07:5002002New Delhi - Habibgan...BPL13:55
CCEC
AGC08:1508238Chattisgarh Express ...BPL18:45
2SSL3A2A1A
AGC08:4502852Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...BPL17:05
2SSL3A2A
AGC11:1002888Vizag Steel Samta Fe...BPL19:05
2SSL3A2A
AGC11:5502618Mangala Lakshadweep ...BPL19:40
2SSL3A2A
AGC13:4502026Amritsar - Nagpur CO...BPL21:20
3A2A1A
AGC14:1002626Kerala COVID-19 Spec...BPL21:55
2SSL3A2A
AGC15:3007380Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...BPL23:20
SL3A
AGC16:1502716Sachkhand COVID - 19...BPL00:10
2SSL3A2A
AGC17:3002780Goa COVID - 19 Speci...BPL01:30
2SSL3A2A
AGC17:3002780-SlipHazrat Nizamuddin - ...BPL01:30
SL3A2A
AGC18:0002434New Delhi - MGR Chen...BPL23:55
3A2A1A
AGC20:0702724Telangana COVID -19...BPL03:20
2SSL3A2A1A
AGC21:3502616Grand Trunk (GT) COV...BPL05:20
2SSL3A2A1A
AGC22:3202806Andhra Pradesh COVI...BPL04:15
SL3A2A1A
AGC23:1702156Shan E Bhopal Covid ...BPL06:25
2SSL3A2A1A

11 ΣChains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Agra Cantt.   Ajmer   Kota   Degana  
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT ΣChain
NZM
17:57
-
AGC
Arr /Dep
1h 25m
+0
BPL
08:05
-
14h 8m
4
      S
696 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy