Search Trains
DLI/Old Delhi Juncti ▼
×
HAPA/Hapa ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 02:29:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 02:29:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DLI/Old Delhi Junction to HAPA/Hapa
6 Trains / 12 ΣChains

 
 
4 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HAPA⇒DLI   Filters   Dep: DLI   Arr: HAPA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

6 Long-Distance Trains between DLI/Old Delhi Junction and HAPA/Hapa

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19264Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRDEE*108:20+1HAPA009:09+2424h 49m23
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1253 km50 km/hr
19270Muzaffarpur - Porban...ExpWRDLI512:55+1:20HAPA??13:33+5524h 38m16
 MT    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1257 km51 km/hr
19566Uttranchal ExpressExpWRNDLS013:25+1:06HAPA012:25+1823h 0m18
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1189 km52 km/hr
09566Haridwar - Okha Utta...ExpWRNDLS013:25-HAPA012:25-23h 0m18
S      
IISL
3A2A
 1189 km52 km/hr
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRNDLS821:50+19HAPA*120:50+1:0123h 0m19
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1416 km62 km/hr
12478Katra - Jamnagar (Si...SFNRNDLS821:50+30HAPA020:28+2922h 38m18
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1416 km63 km/hr

12 ΣChains between DLI/Old Delhi Junction and HAPA/Hapa

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Nagpur   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2873
--
Σ Delhi- Jaipur-Ahme...DEE??09:20+1ADIArr +10/Dep +81h 10m-2HAPA??08:04+1:0222h 44m27
 MT T S
1276 kmRAAJ 25-
3640
--
Σ Amritsar - BRC - P...NDLS??13:40+39BRCArr +37/Dep +133h 9m-24HAPA??14:52+3425h 12m20
S      
1416 kmrdb*^-
3637
--
Σ Delhi - NZM - Porb...NZM??13:55+14ADIArr +12/Dep +123h 10m+0HAPA??14:52+3424h 57m25
      S
1409 kmrdb*^-
14784
--
Σ Gandhi Yatra Expre...DLI??15:20+28ADIArr +50/Dep +121h 40m-38HAPA??14:52+3423h 32m25
S  W  S
1257 kmSir S Sreesanth-
3776
Σ PBR Rath Super&nbs...NZM??15:35+0BRCArr +10/Dep +134h 3m+3HAPA??14:52+3423h 17m25
S  W   
1409 kmVinay Kumar~-
3777
Σ PBR Yuvarath ...NZM??15:35+45BRCArr +1:14/Dep +134h 3m-1:01HAPA??14:52+3423h 17m25
      S
1409 kmVinay Kumar~-
9308
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...NDLS??19:15+47AGCArr +1:11/Dep +4:042h 10m+2:53HAPA??23:58+2:3628h 43m16
  T    
1478 kmRony-
9035
Σ JAMMU-BAROA-AHMEDA...NDLS??21:50+8BRCArr +32/Dep +213h 32m-11HAPA??23:09+5325h 19m8
  TW FS
1416 kmRony-
9037
--
Σ JAMMU-BAROA-AHMEDA...NDLS??21:50+29ADIArr +38/Dep +193h 35m-19HAPA??23:09+5325h 19m8
    T  
1416 kmRony-
2272
Σ Haridwar - Delhi -...DLI??22:30+30ADIArr +46/Dep +1955m-27HAPA??23:09+5324h 39m6
 MTWTFS
1280 kmrdb*^-
3919
Σ Haridwar-Porbandar...DLI??22:30+30ADIArr +46/Dep +63h 10m-40HAPA??02:28+627h 58m41
SMTWTFS
1280 kmHussain*^~-
10281
Σ bhopal-nagpur-porb...NDLS??22:30+0NGPArr +39/Dep +232h 15m-16HAPA??14:52+3440h 22m25
  T  FS
2372 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.