Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

ಮೈಸೂರು - ವಾರಣಾಸಿ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್: ಕಾವೇರಿ ಮತ್ತು ಗಂಗಾ ನದಿಗಳ ಸಂಪರ್ಕ ಸೇತುವೆ - Vishwanath Joshi

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Apr 17 14:41:15 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

DLI/Old Delhi Junction to PKRA/Parsa Khera
33 COV-Reserved Trains / 3 ΣChains

32 COV-Reserved Trains 1 COV-UnReserved Trains Show ALL Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: PKRA to DLI
Filters
Dep: DLI
Arr: PKRA

Fastest Train: New Delhi - Kathgodam COVID-19 Shatabdi Special: 3h 4m: 193 km

Slowest Train: Delhi - Bareilly Express Special: 9h 50m: 274 km

Shortest Route: 238.6 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Moradabad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

33 COVID-19 Specials between DLI/Old Delhi Junction and PKRA/Parsa Khera

Try these Via Stations: Moradabad   Saharanpur   Hathras  
09403
Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Special Fare Special
COVR
WR
DLI
0
00:20
-
BE
0
04:41
-
4h 21m
1
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
252 km
58 km/hr
05326
Purnagiri Jan Shatabdi Special
COVR
NER
DLI*
0
06:10
-
BRY
2
13:05
-
6h 55m
17
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
 
274 km
40 km/hr
02040
New Delhi - Kathgodam COVID-19 Shatabdi Special
COVR
NR
NDLS*
0
06:20
-
RMU
1
09:24
-
3h 4m
2
SMTWTFS
CC
EC
 
193 km
63 km/hr
05910
Avadh Assam Special (PT)
COVR
NFR
DLI
??
07:25
-
BE
1
12:25
-
5h 0m
6
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
252 km
50 km/hr
02504
New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Special (Via Moranhat)
COVR
NFR
NDLS*
16
11:25
-
BE
1
15:21
-
3h 56m
1
 MTW FS
3A
2A
1A
RSWL
256 km
65 km/hr
02506
New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Special (Via Bogibeel)
COVR
NFR
NDLS*
16
11:25
-
BE
1
15:21
-
3h 56m
1
S   T  
3A
2A
1A
RSWL
256 km
65 km/hr
05128
Kashi Vishwanath Special
COVR
NER
NDLS*
0
11:35
-
BE
??
16:44
-
5h 9m
8
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
256 km
50 km/hr
02392
Shramjeevi SF Special (PT)
COVR
ECR
NDLS*
6
13:10
-
BE
1
17:38
-
4h 28m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
256 km
57 km/hr
05116
Loknayak Express Festival Special
COVR
NER
DLI*
0
14:00
-
AO
0
19:53
-
5h 53m
6
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
247 km
42 km/hr
04322
Ala Hazrat Special (Via Bhildi)
COVR
NR
DLI
14
14:55
-
BE*
0
20:35
-
5h 40m
8
SMT  F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
252 km
44 km/hr
04312
Ala Hazrat Special (Via Mahesana)
COVR
NR
DLI
0
14:55
-
BE*
0
20:35
-
5h 40m
8
   WT S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
252 km
44 km/hr
09601
Udaipur City - New Jalpaiguri Festival Special
COVR
NWR
DLI
??
15:05
-
BE
1
19:55
-
4h 50m
1
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
252 km
52 km/hr
09407
Ahmedabad - Varanasi Special Fare Special
COVR
WR
DLI
0
15:05
-
BE
0
19:55
-
4h 50m
1
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
252 km
52 km/hr
02372
Bikaner - Howrah SF Special (Via Lucknow)
COVR
ER
DLI
0
15:05
-
BE
0
19:55
-
4h 50m
2
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
252 km
52 km/hr
05035
Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Special
COVR
NER
DLI*
0
16:00
-
RMU
0
20:09
-
4h 9m
3
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
 
188 km
45 km/hr
04008
Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavna Special (Via Sitamarhi)
COVR
NR
ANVT*
3
16:30
-
AO
0
21:28
-
4h 58m
7
  T T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
239 km
48 km/hr
04016
Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli)
COVR
NR
ANVT*
3
16:30
-
AO
0
21:28
-
4h 58m
6
S    F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
239 km
48 km/hr
04018
Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavna Special (Via Faizabad)
COVR
NR
ANVT*
3
16:30
-
AO
??
21:28
-
4h 58m
6
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
239 km
48 km/hr
04014
Anand Vihar Terminal - Sultanpur Sadbhavana Special
COVR
NR
ANVT*
3
16:30
-
AO
0
21:28
-
4h 58m
6
 M    S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
239 km
48 km/hr
03430
Anand Vihar Terminal - Malda Town Special
COVR
ER
ANVT*
0
17:10
-
BE
0
22:52
-
5h 42m
3
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
244 km
43 km/hr
05274
Satyagraha Express Special
COVR
ECR
ANVT*
5
17:30
-
BE
1
22:17
-
4h 47m
9
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
244 km
51 km/hr
04206
Delhi - Faizabad Express Special
COVR
NR
DLI*
10
18:20
-
BE
1
23:47
-
5h 27m
4
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
252 km
46 km/hr
02218
New Delhi - Varanasi Mahamana Special
COVR
NR
NDLS*
2
18:40
-
BE
1
23:06
-
4h 26m
2
 M W F 
2S
SL
2A
1A
 
256 km
58 km/hr
02220
Suhaildev SF Special (via Lucknow)
COVR
NR
ANVT*
4
18:50
-
BE
1
23:06
-
4h 16m
2
S T T S
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
244 km
57 km/hr
04199
Sushasan SF COVID - 19 Special
COVR
NCR
NZM
??
19:25
-
BE
1
23:59
-
4h 34m
2
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
254 km
56 km/hr
04090
New Delhi - Rajgir Festival Special
COVR
NR
NDLS*
0
19:25
-
BE
0
00:02
-
4h 37m
1
     F 
2S
SL
 
256 km
55 km/hr
04208
Padmavat Express Special
COVR
NR
DLI*
0
19:50
-
BE
1
00:47
-
4h 57m
6
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
252 km
51 km/hr
09269
Porbandar - Muzaffarpur Motihari Special
COVR
WR
DLI
0
20:35
-
BE
1
01:19
-
4h 44m
1
     FS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
252 km
53 km/hr
02230
Lucknow Mail COVID - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
NR
NDLS*
16
22:00
-
BE
1
02:37
-
4h 37m
4
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
256 km
55 km/hr
05013
Ranikhet COVID - 19 Special
COVR
NER
DLI
??
22:05
-
RMU
3
02:17
-
4h 12m
4
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
188 km
45 km/hr
04002
Anand Vihar Terminal - Sitamarhi One Way Summer Special
COVR
NR
ANVT*
0
23:00
-
BE
0
04:00
-
5h 0m
5
     F 
2S
SL
 
244 km
49 km/hr
02430
New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF Special
COVR
NR
NDLS*
8
23:25
-
BE
1
03:35
-
4h 10m
2
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
 
256 km
61 km/hr
04304
Delhi - Bareilly Express Special
COVU
NR
DLI*
16
23:50
-
BE*
4
09:40
-
9h 50m
33
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 
274 km
28 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy