Search Trains
OGL/Ongole ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 23, 2017 00:47:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 23, 2017 00:47:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

OGL/Ongole to PUNE/Pune Junction
0 Trains / 23 ΣChains

 
 
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒OGL   Filters   Dep: OGL   Arr: PUNE   

No Trains

23 ΣChains between OGL/Ongole and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Sewagram   Renigunta   New Guntur   Dhanbad   Warangal   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1270
Σ Gudur-Mumbai Konar...OGL??00:53+22BZAArr +12/Dep +92h 0m-3PUNE??23:45+1422h 52m24
SMTWTFS
1085 kmCheetah*^~-
17703
--
Σ Gudur Mumbai via S...OGL??00:53+22BZAArr +12/Dep +53h 35m-7PUNE??00:55+524h 2m8
SMTWTFS
1085 kmBMTIR*^~-
18777
Σ Chennai Central-Mu...OGL??01:28+15WLArr +21/Dep +421h 27m+21PUNE??23:45+1422h 17m29
     F 
1084 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
10610
Σ Pondicherry-Secund...OGL??03:10+39BZAArr +23/Dep +402h 35m+17PUNE??02:00+4722h 50m12
    T  
1049 kmGopal*^-
19569
Σ MAS-HYB Overnight ...OGL??03:10+13BZAArr -3/Dep +51h 25m+8PUNE??00:55+521h 45m14
     F 
1085 kmPurna-
19585
Σ Trichy HYB bi week...OGL??03:10+18BZAArr +6/Dep +51h 25m-1PUNE??00:55+521h 45m7
   W  S
1084 kmScience is better th...-
14704
Σ MAS-BZA-ADI-BVC&nb...OGL??03:45+24BZAArr +1/Dep +401h 40m+39PUNE??02:00+4722h 15m15
    T  
1048 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...OGL??04:27+46DHNArr +28/Dep +020m-28PUNE??19:15+3686h 48m9
S      
4060 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10330
Σ tirupati -secunder...OGL??04:40+48SCArr +25/Dep +52h 45m-20PUNE??02:00+721h 20m-21
 MT   S
1010 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17970
--
Σ Trivandrum Mumbai ...OGL??04:40+48HYBArr +13/Dep +21h 50m-11PUNE??01:10+920h 30m-15
SMTWTFS
1020 kmDinesh Gada-
16316
--
Σ Nellore RU Mumbai ...OGL??05:42+17RUArr +1:12/Dep +103h 15m-1:02PUNE??09:30+427h 48m6
SMTWTFS
1190 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
18396
--
Σ MAS-BZA-LTT Garib ...OGL??09:50+21BZAArr +14/Dep +21h 10m-12PUNE??07:50-122h 0m17
      S
1048 kmRailfan Z*^~-
11253
Σ Tirupati Mumbai Ex...OGL??09:58+38SCArr +23/Dep +02h 25m-23PUNE??07:50-621h 52m-10
  T  F 
1084 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18397
--
Σ MAS-LTT Chennai Ex...OGL??11:45+22NGNTArr /Dep +2015m+0PUNE??07:50-120h 5m14
   W  S
1010 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17714
--
Σ Gudur SC CST-Mumba...OGL??20:40+41SCArr -9/Dep +196h 5m+28PUNE??23:45+1427h 5m27
SMTWTFS
1084 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
12600
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:37+55BZAArr +35/Dep +92h 45m-26PUNE??23:45+1425h 8m22
SMTWTFS
1108 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10808
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+30SCArr +12/Dep +57h 45m-7PUNE??02:00+727h 17m2
SM   F 
1084 kmKishor*^~-
10809
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+30SCArr +12/Dep +07h 45m-12PUNE??02:00+027h 17m0
  T    
1084 kmKishor*^~-
10810
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+30SCArr +12/Dep +437h 45m+31PUNE??02:00+4727h 17m12
   W   
1084 kmKishor*^~-
10975
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+30SCArr +12/Dep +27h 30m-10PUNE??01:10+926h 27m8
SMTWTFS
1085 kmKishor*^~-
11336
Σ Chennai Secunderab...OGL??22:43+30SCArr +12/Dep 15h 30m+0PUNE??13:15+338h 32m6
 M  T S
1135 kmKishor*^~-
4675
Σ MAS BPQ MMR KOP SF...OGL??23:25+21SEGMArr +12/Dep +301h 4m+18PUNE??04:40+1229h 15m32
SMTWTFS
1535 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10863
Σ Chennai Nagpur Aur...OGL??23:25+21NGPArr +13/Dep +1:143h 25m+1:01PUNE??19:15+3643h 50m38
 M     
1907 kmKishor*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.