Search Trains
PNWN/Pachwan ▼
×
RNH/Runkhera ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 17:46:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 17:46:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PNWN/Pachwan to RNH/Runkhera
23 Trains / 15 ΣChains

 
 
13 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains 8 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RNH⇒PNWN   Filters   Dep: PNWN   Arr: RNH   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

23 Long-Distance Trains between PNWN/Pachwan and RNH/Runkhera

Try these Via Stations: Indore BG   Dewas   Mathura   Ujjain   Bina   Guna   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
07037Secunderabad - Bikan...ExpSCRSEH105:32+26NAD??09:35+04h 3m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 200 km49 km/hr
22910Puri - Valsad SF Exp...SFWRBPL507:20+19RTM4,612:20+65h 0m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL280 km56 km/hr
18243Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki...ExpSECRSEH110:03+21NAD313:25+73h 22m3
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL200 km60 km/hr
18245Bilaspur - Bikaner E...ExpSECRSEH110:03+29NAD013:25+123h 22m3
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL200 km60 km/hr
19422Patna - Ahmedabad (W...ExpWRSEH110:22+41RTM015:00+154h 38m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL242 km52 km/hr
59394Bhopal - Dahod Fast ...PassWRPNWN112:58+9RNH019:17+326h 19m29
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
 230 km36 km/hr
12720Hyderabad - Ajmer Su...SFSCRBPL314:30+19RTM619:20+214h 50m1
  T T  
II3A2A
PQWL280 km58 km/hr
17020Hyderabad - Jaipur W...ExpSCRBPL214:30+4RTM019:20+44h 50m2
S      
II
PQWL280 km58 km/hr
02731Hyderabad - Jaipur S...ExpSCRBPL014:35+11RTM619:20+504h 45m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL280 km59 km/hr
19712Bhopal - Jaipur Expr...ExpNWRSEH117:27+14KUH021:38+294h 11m8
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
 214 km51 km/hr
12967Chennai - Jaipur SF ...SFNWRSEH118:58+19NAD222:45-113h 47m3
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL200 km53 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRSEH118:58+24NAD222:45-83h 47m3
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL200 km53 km/hr
12975Mysuru - Jaipur SF E...SFNWRSEH118:58+26NAD222:45-13h 47m3
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL200 km53 km/hr
12745Puri - Jodhpur SF Ex...SFECoRSEH118:58+2:55NAD022:45+2:093h 47m2
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL200 km53 km/hr
19714Secunderabad - Jaipu...ExpNWRSEH118:58+32NAD222:45+23h 47m3
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL200 km53 km/hr
11464Jabalpur - Somnath E...ExpWCRSEH119:33+20KUH100:06+164h 33m10
S TWTF 
IISL3A
2A1A
 214 km47 km/hr
11466Jabalpur - Somnath E...ExpWCRSEH119:33+46KUH100:06+214h 33m10
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
 214 km47 km/hr
11203Nagpur - Jaipur Week...ExpCRSEH119:53+16NAD001:05-165h 12m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL200 km39 km/hr
19414Sare Jahan Se Achchh...ExpWRBPL620:10+33RTM001:15+295h 5m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL280 km55 km/hr
01706Jabalpur - Bandra Te...SFWCRBIH020:49+53RTM000:35+1:023h 46m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL270 km72 km/hr
22830Shalimar - Bhuj Week...SFSERBIH121:22+18RTM402:40+65h 18m3
S      
II
RLWL270 km51 km/hr
16864Mannargudi - Bhagat ...ExpSRBPL022:35+10NAD003:20-164h 45m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km50 km/hr
22631Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSRSEH123:24+34NAD003:20-113h 56m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL200 km51 km/hr

15 ΣChains between PNWN/Pachwan and RNH/Runkhera

Xfer Stations: Indore BG   Dewas   Mathura   Ujjain   Bina   Guna   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2742
Σ Malayali-Rajput Li...BPL??00:10+27INDBArr +2/Dep +42h 15m+2KUH??10:53+1610h 43m-43
 M     
412 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
419
--
Σ NGP TO COR &#...HBJ??01:28+44UJNArr +52/Dep +145h 10m-38KUH??10:53+169h 25m-4
  T    
259 kmmah1020-
2266
Σ Nagpur jodhpur fas...HBJ??01:28+44UJNArr +52/Dep +123h 15m-40NAD??09:00-77h 32m-5
  T    
245 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
12608
Σ Nagpur to Jodhpur ...HBJ??01:28+29DWXArr +18/Dep +161h 53m-2NAD??09:00-77h 32m-5
    T  
281 kmHusainSabir*^~-
19927
Σ Narmada Udaipur&nb...SEH??05:13+35UJNArr +16/Dep +141h 25m-2KUH??10:53+165h 40m-53
SMTWTFS
213 kmRaavan~-
8000
--
Σ GWL-MTJ-KOTA-BRC-S...BPL??06:00+40MTJArr +50/Dep +32h 40m-47RTM??23:20+1317h 20m-30
S  W F 
1152 kmxxx-
7999
Σ GWL-MTJ-KOTA-BRC-S...BPL??06:20+44MTJArr +56/Dep +131h 52m-43RTM??04:00+3321h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
1153 kmxxx-
21402
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...BPL??06:30+1:02BINAArr +1:06/Dep +2:311h 5m+1:25KUH??20:03+1:3813h 33m46
  T    
582 kmxxx-
21407
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...BPL??06:30+1:02BINAArr +1:06/Dep +1:321h 5m+26KUH??20:03+5813h 33m31
      S
582 kmxxx-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...SEH??08:28+1:31INDBArr +1:00/Dep +01h 45m-1:00RTM??18:00+39h 32m-38
SM WTF 
401 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
6743
Σ Gwalior-Mathura-Ko...BPL??15:15+19MTJArr +28/Dep +52h 21m-23RTM??08:00+2416h 45m14
  TW FS
1152 kmxxx-
13325
Σ Piprai Mumbai Link...BPL??17:25+1GUNAArr +53/Dep +2:2340m+1:30RTM??06:10+2:2612h 45m12
SM     
609 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20874
--
Σ Gaya- Gandhinagar ...BPL??20:40+52UJNArr +39/Dep +355m-36KUH??01:38+104h 58m-26
S T  F 
253 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7217
Σ Jhansi Delhi Link&...BPL??21:20+8NZMArr +13/Dep +02h 55m-13RTM??18:40+1821h 20m0
S  W   
1421 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14728
Σ bhopal - indore - ...SEH123:41+34INDBArr +5/Dep +01h 25m-5NAD109:00-79h 19m0
SMTWTFS
359 kmxxx-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.