Search Trains
PVR/Pandharpur ▼
×
UBL/Hubballi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Aug 22, 2017 05:37:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Aug 22, 2017 05:37:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Pandharpur/PVR  -  Miraj Junction/MRJ  -  Hubballi Junction (Hubli)/UBL

  
  
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: UBL⇒PVR   Filters   Dep: PVR   Arr: UBL   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Solapur   Pune   Guntakal   Miraj   Vijayapura (Bijapur)  

Pandharpur/PVR to Miraj Junction/MRJ
7 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
11051Solapur - CSMT Kolha...PVR02:15
IISL
3A2A
MRJ04:55
11309Solapur - Miraj Expr...PVR09:05
Unreserved
MRJ*12:15
11403Nagpur-Kolhapur CSMT...PVR10:10
IISL
3A2A
MRJ12:40
51437Kurduwadi - Miraj Pa...PVR11:53
Unreserved
MRJ*15:30
06542Pandharpur - Yesvant...PVR*13:35
IISL3A
2A1A
MRJ16:15
51425Parli Vaijnath - Mir...PVR14:15
Unreserved
MRJ*18:20
22145Pandharpur - Miraj S...PVR*21:16
Unreserved
MRJ*23:45

Miraj Junction/MRJ to Hubballi Junction (Hubli)/UBL
20 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
MRJ*00:1011047Miraj - Hubballi Exp...UBL*06:25
IISL
MRJ05:3017318Mumbai LTT - Hubball...UBL*11:15
IISL3A2A
MRJ06:5011021Dadar - Tirunelveli ...UBL12:30
IISL3A2A
MRJ06:5011035Sharavati ExpressUBL12:30
IISL3A2A
MRJ06:5011005Chalukya Express (PT...UBL12:30
IISL3A2A
MRJ*07:3051419Miraj - Hubballi Pas...UBL*15:00
Unreserved
MRJ09:1511304CSMT Kolhapur - Hyde...UBL16:05
IISL3A2A
MRJ10:2516505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...UBL17:00
IISL3A2A1A
MRJ10:2516507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...UBL17:00
IISL3A2A1A
MRJ10:2516531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...UBL16:45
IISL3A2A1A
MRJ10:2516209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...UBL17:00
IISL3A2A1A
MRJ10:2516533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...UBL16:45
IISL3A2A1A
MRJ13:2517416Haripriya ExpressUBL19:10
IISL3A2A1A
MRJ14:0022497Sri Ganganagar - Tir...UBL19:30
3A
MRJ15:0012782Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...UBL20:15
IISL3A2A
MRJ15:3516590Rani Chennamma Expre...UBL22:05
IISL3A2A1A
MRJ16:3006542Pandharpur - Yesvant...UBL22:25
IISL3A2A1A
MRJ16:4512630Karnataka Sampark Kr...UBL22:25
IISL3A2A1A
MRJ16:4522686Chandigarh - Yesvant...UBL22:25
IISL3A2A1A
MRJ22:3012780-SlipDelhi Hazrat Nizamud...UBL*06:25
IISL2A1A

23 ΣChains between PVR/Pandharpur and UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli)

Xfer Stations: Solapur   Pune   Guntakal   Miraj   Vijayapura (Bijapur)  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10233
Σ Solapur Belgavi Da...PVR??02:15+3MRJArr -22/Dep +08h 30m+22UBL??19:10+2516h 55m7
SMTWTFS
415 kmGolgumbaz exp via Ga...-
12961
--
Σ Solapur Mysore&nbs...PVR??02:15+3MRJArr -22/Dep +1310h 5m+35UBL??20:15+3518h 0m19
  T    
415 kmBMTIR*^~-
12962
--
Σ Solapur Belgaum&nb...PVR??02:15+3MRJArr -22/Dep +010h 40m+22UBL??22:05+1219h 50m12
SMTWTFS
415 kmBMTIR*^~-
20262
--
Σ Solapur Belgaum&nb...PVR??02:15+3MRJArr -22/Dep +81h 55m+30UBL??12:30+810h 15m13
 MT   S
415 kmBMTIR*^~-
20263
--
Σ Solapur Belgaum&nb...PVR??02:15+3MRJArr -22/Dep +31h 55m+25UBL??12:30+310h 15m13
S  WT  
415 kmBMTIR*^~-
20264
--
Σ Solapur Belgaum&nb...PVR??02:15+3MRJArr -22/Dep +01h 55m+22UBL??12:30+1210h 15m12
     F 
415 kmBMTIR*^~-
22778
Σ Solapur - Belagavi...PVR??02:15+3MRJArr -22/Dep +335m+25UBL??11:15+209h 0m12
SMTWTFS
415 kmGolgumbaz exp via Ga...-
23469
--
Σ Solapur Belagavi E...PVR??09:05+10MRJArr -15/Dep +01h 10m+15UBL??19:10+2510h 5m5
SMTWTFS
415 kmGolgumbaz exp via Ga...-
7503
Σ PVR-MRJ-UBL-ASK-SB...PVR??10:10+5MRJArr -10/Dep +02h 55m+10UBL??22:05+1211h 55m-3
S  W   
416 kmSuccess comes with l...-
4448
--
Σ Pandharpur Hubli E...PVR??21:16+0MRJArr +0/Dep +025m+0UBL??06:25+69h 9m10
SMTWTFS
416 kmGolgumbaz exp via Ga...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.