Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
ANND/Anand Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jul 22, 2017 18:05:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 22, 2017 18:05:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to ANND/Anand Junction
28 Trains / 131 ΣChains

19 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ANND⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: ANND   

Shortest Route: 561.09 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

28 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and ANND/Anand Junction

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPUNE*500:25+1BRC210:06+39h 41m9
 M     
II3A2A
PQWL529 km55 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRPUNE102:05+1:07BRC211:48+1:059h 43m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km54 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRPUNE202:05+23ANND312:27+3410h 22m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km54 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRPUNE202:05+12ANND212:27+3010h 22m10
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km54 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRPUNE102:05+5ANND012:26+2110h 21m11
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRPUNE205:05+35ANND214:42+1:099h 37m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRPUNE605:05+14ANND114:42+399h 37m8
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+32BRC214:03+318h 48m5
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km60 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15-BRC214:03-8h 48m5
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL526 km60 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...SvdSWRPUNE007:55+12BRC017:18+99h 23m3
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL529 km56 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRPUNE408:15+28ANND017:57+179h 42m7
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km58 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRPUNE608:15+31ANND217:58+159h 43m7
      S
3A
RLWL565 km58 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+1BRC418:39+87h 29m2
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL525 km70 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRPUNE*115:20+1BRC200:50+19h 30m7
 MT TFS
II
PQWL529 km56 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRPUNE*115:20+1BRC200:50+09h 30m5
S  W   
IISL3A
2A
PQWL527 km55 km/hr
22919Chennai Central - Ah...HmsWRPUNE116:55-BRC??01:30-8h 35m3
    T  
3A
RLWL529 km62 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPUNE217:20+25ANND204:06+1510h 46m6
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL564 km52 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRPUNE*317:30+5BRC003:25+119h 55m8
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km53 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+5ND205:48+1010h 58m8
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL580 km53 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+5ANND205:31+1310h 41m8
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+2ANND205:30+1410h 40m11
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+6ANND205:30+1410h 40m10
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+7ANND205:30+1410h 40m6
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+0ANND206:14+3410h 24m12
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRPUNE119:50+4ANND206:15+1610h 25m10
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km54 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRPUNE*119:50+2ANND206:14+1010h 24m11
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL562 km54 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRPUNE*419:50+3ANND206:14+3710h 24m12
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+1ANND206:14+2710h 24m12
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km54 km/hr

131 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and ANND/Anand Junction

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+15CSTMArr +8/Dep +08h 5m-8ND??18:17+1717h 27m-51
S TW F 
627 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...PUNE??00:50+15CSTMArr +8/Dep +611h 10m-2BRC??22:32+1621h 42m-50
S  W F 
573 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...PUNE??00:50+15CSTMArr +8/Dep +01h 45m-8ANND??11:33+1310h 43m-50
 MTWTFS
619 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...PUNE??00:50+15DRArr +1/Dep +34h 23m+2ANND??17:43+1716h 53m-20
SMTWTFS
604 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...PUNE400:50-DRArr +1/Dep 1h 48m+0ANND213:10-12h 20m-36
SMTWTFS
614 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...PUNE301:15-DRArr /Dep 1h 30m+0ANND213:10-11h 55m6
SMTWTFS
609 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...PUNE??01:15+19DRArr /Dep +34h 5m+0ANND??17:43+1716h 28m22
SMTWTFS
599 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...PUNE??01:15+19DRArr /Dep +01h 58m+0ANND??11:33+1310h 18m-8
 MTWTFS
605 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+19DRArr /Dep +13h 28m+0BRC??13:33+912h 18m-9
SM  TF 
559 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...PUNE102:15-DRArr /Dep 17m+0ANND213:10-10h 55m-16
S  W  S
604 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr +8/Dep +12h 15m-7BRC??13:33+911h 18m-30
    TF 
561 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE102:15-DRArr /Dep +12h 15m+0BRC013:33-11h 18m-31
S      
563 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE102:15-KYNArr /Dep +43h 19m+0BRC615:56-13h 41m-9
S  W  S
544 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +2/Dep +42h 22m+2BRC??15:56+1613h 41m4
 M     
544 kmGopal*^-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr +8/Dep +41h 19m-4ANND??11:33+139h 18m-29
  T TF 
578 kmGopal*^-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...PUNE102:15-DRArr /Dep +32h 52m+0ANND017:43-15h 28m0
S  W  S
603 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr +8/Dep +32h 52m-5ANND??17:43+1715h 28m1
  T TF 
601 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +2/Dep +12h 10m-1BRC??13:33+911h 18m-18
 M     
563 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...PUNE??02:30+16DRArr +9/Dep +32h 32m-6ANND??17:43+1715h 13m13
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...PUNE??02:30+16DRArr +9/Dep 17h 40m+0BRC??05:55+827h 25m-17
SMTWTFS
581 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??02:30+16DRArr +9/Dep +816h 15m-1ANND??04:51+2226h 21m-14
SMTWTFS
610 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+16DRArr +9/Dep +11h 55m-8BRC??13:33+911h 3m-18
SM  TF 
570 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??02:30+16DRArr +9/Dep +025m-9ANND??11:33+139h 3m-17
 MTWTFS
616 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+15DRArr +2/Dep +25h 37m+0BRC??18:03+1314h 58m1
SMTWTFS
562 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+15DRArr +2/Dep +11h 32m-1BRC??13:33+910h 28m-3
SM  TF 
562 kmxxx-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...PUNE??03:35+9DRArr +8/Dep +31h 34m-5ANND??17:43+1714h 8m24
SMTWTFS
602 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+9DRArr +8/Dep +24h 47m-6BRC??17:46+514h 11m-4
   W   
562 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE406:05+0DRArr +2/Dep +22h 27m+0BRC018:03+1311h 58m8
SMTWTFS
571 kmiyerjiteshp-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...PUNE??07:00+14DRArr +6/Dep +132h 5m+7ANND??19:43+2112h 43m-13
SMTWTFS
597 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+14DRArr +6/Dep +01h 20m-6ND??18:17+1711h 17m-13
S TW F 
616 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...PUNE??07:00+14DRArr +6/Dep +44h 25m-2BRC??22:32+1515h 32m-11
  T T S
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...PUNE??07:00+14CSTMArr +8/Dep +22h 30m-6ANND??20:12+1913h 12m-10
 MTWTFS
617 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +4/Dep +133h 27m+9ANND??19:43+2112h 28m4
SMTWTFS
598 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +4/Dep +42h 12m+0ANND??18:15+3111h 0m4
      S
598 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +4/Dep +02h 12m-4ANND??18:15+1911h 0m4
 M  T  
598 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +7/Dep +02h 20m-7ND??18:17+1711h 2m4
S TW F 
626 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +4/Dep +21h 57m-2BRC??18:03+1310h 48m8
SMTWTFS
563 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +4/Dep +23h 37m-2ANND??20:02+1312h 47m6
SMTWTFS
609 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +4/Dep +24h 17m-2ANND??20:12+1912h 57m7
 MTWTFS
609 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +21h 6m+0BRC??18:03+1310h 13m8
SMTWTFS
559 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +493h 47m+34BRC??22:00+4014h 10m16
      S
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +373h 47m+22BRC??21:08+2713h 18m15
S T    
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +265h 2m+11ANND??23:24+2715h 34m20
 M     
564 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +445h 2m+29ANND??23:04+4615h 14m19
S      
564 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +73h 41m+5ANND??20:50+2713h 0m6
 M  T S
599 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +132h 36m+11ANND??19:43+2111h 53m4
SMTWTFS
594 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +463h 47m+31BRC??22:00+2914h 10m17
    T  
529 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +22h 46m+0ANND??20:02+1312h 12m6
SMTWTFS
605 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +23h 26m+0ANND??20:12+1912h 22m7
 MTWTFS
605 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +02h 1m-2ANND??19:17+1411h 27m5
 M     
594 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +22h 7m-13BRC??18:03+1310h 13m8
SMTWTFS
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2850
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+10LTTArr +13/Dep +132h 25m+0ANND??19:43+2111h 48m1
   W  S
612 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
5126
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+10LTTArr +13/Dep +41h 10m-9ANND??18:15+3110h 20m1
      S
612 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
10179
--
Σ SC- Mumbai- Okha&n...PUNE??07:55+10LTTArr +13/Dep +710h 43m-6ANND??03:57+1820h 2m5
   W  S
617 kmLakshay-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+10LTTArr +13/Dep +01h 40m-13ND??18:17+1710h 22m1
   W   
631 kmkushanmaths-
22182
--
Σ Secunderabad Bikan...PUNE??07:55+10LTTArr +13/Dep +293h 30m+16ANND??20:50+4312h 55m1
   W   
617 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...PUNE209:10+20DRArr /Dep +102h 38m+0ANND222:26+2713h 16m-12
SMTWTFS
608 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...PUNE??09:10+20DRArr /Dep +292h 8m+0ANND??20:50+4311h 40m-16
S  W   
604 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...PUNE??09:10+20DRArr /Dep +72h 8m+0ANND??20:50+2711h 40m-14
 M  T S
604 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...PUNE??09:10+20DRArr /Dep +43h 23m+0BRC??22:32+1513h 22m-14
  T T S
564 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...PUNE??09:10+20DRArr /Dep +21h 53m+0ANND??20:12+1911h 2m-13
 MTWTFS
610 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...PUNE609:35+20DRArr +14/Dep +291h 33m+15ANND020:50+4311h 15m-23
S  W   
611 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...PUNE609:35+20DRArr +14/Dep +102h 3m-4ANND222:26+2712h 51m-19
SMTWTFS
606 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...PUNE609:35+20DRArr +14/Dep +62h 48m-8BRC422:32+1612h 57m-22
S  W F 
571 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...PUNE609:35+20DRArr +14/Dep +71h 33m-7ANND220:50+2711h 15m-21
 M  T S
611 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE609:35+20DRArr +14/Dep +89h 13m-6ANND204:51+2219h 16m-19
SMTWTFS
611 kmR Viswanathan-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...PUNE609:35+20DRArr +14/Dep +78h 46m-7ANND203:57+1818h 22m-19
SMTWTFS
611 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...PUNE609:35+20DRArr +14/Dep +21h 18m-12ANND220:12+1910h 37m-20
 MTWTFS
617 kmxxx-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE609:35+20KYNArr +26/Dep +21h 23m-24ANND220:02+1310h 27m-21
SMTWTFS
617 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...PUNE609:35+20DRArr +14/Dep +04h 43m-14ANND200:23+1514h 48m-19
SMTWTFS
606 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...PUNE609:35+20DRArr +14/Dep +343h 33m+20ANND023:04+4637h 29m-8
      S
570 kmCheetah*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE609:35+20DRArr +14/Dep +03h 33m-14BRC421:36+1212h 1m-25
  T T S
571 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...PUNE609:35+20DRArr +14/Dep +05h 48m-14BRC200:32+614h 57m-24
SMTWTFS
582 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE609:35+20DRArr +14/Dep +03h 58m-14BRC221:18+711h 43m-25
SMTWTFS
582 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...PUNE609:35+20DRArr +14/Dep +01h 33m-14ANND020:50+1411h 15m-21
     F 
606 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE210:30-PNVLArr /Dep +4640m+0BRC222:00-107h 30m17
no arr/dep
3276 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+27LTTArr +11/Dep +02h 30m-11BRC??21:18+710h 33m-33
SMTWTFS
565 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+27LTTArr +11/Dep +33h 10m-8BRC??22:21+1311h 36m-29
SMTWTFS
565 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...PUNE??10:45+27LTTArr +11/Dep +04h 20m-11BRC??00:32+613h 47m-32
SMTWTFS
565 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...PUNE310:45+27LTTArr +11/Dep +31h 10m-8ANND222:26+2711h 41m-27
SMTWTFS
571 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...PUNE??10:45+27TNAArr +3/Dep +04h 7m-3ANND??00:23+1513h 38m-27
SMTWTFS
572 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??10:45+27LTTArr +11/Dep 4h 40m+0BRC??01:01+1214h 16m-29
SMTWTFS
565 kmWestern Railway°°°-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +30/Dep +166h 30m-14BRC??03:37+1115h 52m19
   W FS
529 kmabhyankarsagar-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +30/Dep +020m-30ANND??20:50+109h 5m6
  T    
537 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE211:45+3PNVLArr +30/Dep +1050m-20ANND222:26+2734h 41m8
SMTWTFS
960 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +30/Dep +4840m+18BRC??23:11+1:0211h 26m24
      S
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??12:00+8TNAArr +59/Dep +022m-59BRC??23:02+311h 2m-5
no arr/dep
535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+8LTTArr +4/Dep +237m-2BRC??21:18+79h 18m-7
S      
532 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+6LTTArr +12/Dep +21h 32m-10BRC??21:18+79h 18m-12
   W   
542 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +1/Dep +72h 40m+6ANND??03:57+1812h 27m8
SMTWTFS
602 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +1/Dep 2h 17m+0BRC??02:48+1511h 18m2
SMTWTFS
573 kmSRG*^~-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...PUNE??15:45+38DRArr +7/Dep +72h 5m+0ANND??03:57+1812h 12m-15
SMTWTFS
602 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+38DRArr +7/Dep 1h 42m+0BRC??02:48+1511h 3m-21
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...PUNE??15:45+38DRArr +7/Dep +82h 32m+1ANND??04:51+2213h 6m-15
SMTWTFS
602 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...PUNE??15:45+38CSTMArr +19/Dep +03h 10m-19BRC??03:52+1112h 7m-21
    T S
582 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...PUNE??15:45+38CSTMArr +19/Dep +03h 10m-19BRC??03:52+1012h 7m-23
S T    
582 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+38CSTMArr +19/Dep +03h 10m-19BRC??03:55+1412h 10m-23
 M   F 
582 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...PUNE??15:45+38DRArr +7/Dep +01h 12m-7ANND??03:13+1611h 28m-14
SMTWTFS
597 kmDinesh Gada-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...PUNE??15:55+21DRArr +0/Dep +72h 31m+7ANND??03:57+1812h 2m-22
SMTWTFS
603 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...PUNE??15:55+21DRArr +0/Dep +12h 13m+1ANND??03:37+1911h 42m-24
SMTWTFS
598 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...PUNE??15:55+21DRArr +0/Dep +82h 58m+8ANND??04:51+2212h 56m-22
SMTWTFS
603 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??15:55+21KYNArr +24/Dep +458m-20BRC??00:32+68h 37m-27
SMTWTFS
501 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...PUNE??15:55+21DRArr +0/Dep +31h 55m+3ANND??03:13+1611h 18m-21
SMTWTFS
592 kmxxx-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...PUNE??15:55+21DRArr +0/Dep +03h 58m+0BRC??03:52+1011h 57m-30
S T    
574 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...PUNE??15:55+21DRArr +0/Dep +03h 58m+0BRC??03:52+1111h 57m-28
    T S
574 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+21DRArr +0/Dep 2h 8m+0BRC??02:48+1510h 53m-28
SMTWTFS
574 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...PUNE??15:55+21DRArr +0/Dep +14h 8m+1BRC??05:14+1513h 19m-27
  T T S
563 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+21DRArr +0/Dep +23h 23m+2BRC??05:20+1513h 25m-23
S TW F 
563 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+21DRArr +0/Dep +03h 23m+0BRC??05:20+1013h 25m-23
 M  T S
563 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...PUNE??15:55+21DRArr +0/Dep +14h 48m+1ANND??06:38+3314h 43m-26
  T  F 
603 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...PUNE??16:40+34DRArr +14/Dep +81h 58m-6ANND??04:51+2212h 11m-25
  TWT S
608 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...PUNE??16:40+31DRArr +23/Dep +81h 58m-15ANND??04:51+2212h 11m-27
S      
607 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...PUNE??16:40+34DRArr +18/Dep +01h 43m-18ANND??04:51+2212h 11m-31
 M   F 
607 kmCheetah*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...PUNE??16:40+34DRArr +14/Dep +02h 58m-14BRC??03:52+1011h 12m-33
  T    
579 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+34DRArr +18/Dep +02h 58m-18BRC??03:55+1411h 15m-39
 M   F 
572 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
4206
Σ Shirdi-Amalner-Sur...PUNE??17:20+4JLArr +29/Dep 1h 2m+0ANND??11:47+1:5918h 27m59
SMTWTFS
949 kmCheetah*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+2CSTMArr +10/Dep 20m+0BRC??02:48+158h 53m2
SMTWTFS
582 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...PUNE??17:55+2DRArr +1/Dep +81h 37m+7ANND??04:51+2210h 56m8
SMTWTFS
602 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...PUNE??17:55+2DRArr +1/Dep +13h 27m+0ANND??06:38+3312h 43m4
  T  F 
602 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??17:55+2DRArr +1/Dep +017m-1ANND??03:13+169h 18m9
SMTWTFS
597 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +4/Dep +01h 42m-4BRC??03:55+149h 20m0
 M   F 
573 kmCheetah*^~-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +4/Dep +21h 7m-2BRC??05:20+1510h 45m7
S TW F 
562 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +4/Dep +01h 7m-4BRC??05:20+1010h 45m7
 M  T S
562 kmsinhakg15-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...PUNE??18:35+3CSTMArr +16/Dep +01h 15m-16BRC??03:52+109h 17m0
S T    
582 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +4/Dep +02h 12m-4BRC??04:43+2110h 8m2
S  W F 
562 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+12PNVLArr +12/Dep +4422h 35m+32BRC??02:03+3631h 18m6
no arr/dep
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7944
Σ Pune Panvel Gandhi...PUNE618:45-PNVLArr +12/Dep 5m+0ANND205:46-83h 1m45
S      
1808 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+12PNVLArr +12/Dep 5m+0BRC??02:48+158h 3m2
S  W   
513 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2917
--
Σ Pune-Amalner-Nandu...PUNE??23:20+23JLArr +44/Dep +1632m-28ANND??17:13+4517h 53m12
SMTWTFS
950 kmCheetah*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...PUNE??23:35+21CSTMArr +7/Dep +612h 5m-1BRC??22:32+1622h 57m-39
  T T S
570 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...PUNE??23:50+23DRArr +1/Dep +11h 48m+0BRC??10:43+710h 53m-31
 MT    
560 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.