Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jul 27, 2017 12:21:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jul 27, 2017 12:21:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung
10 Trains / 102 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DSJ⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: DSJ   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+23NZM*606:20+3026h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
II2A1A
RLWL1592 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+32NZM*??05:35+3724h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+3NZM*005:35+1724h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+9NZM*613:00+3828h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1592 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+12NZM613:00+1528h 0m5
S   T  
IISL3A
2A
RLWL1592 km57 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+2NZM*606:55+2319h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+7NZM*417:10+3325h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+8NZM*317:10+2825h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20+5NZM220:26+5827h 6m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1592 km59 km/hr

102 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and DSJ/Delhi Safdarjung

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+13MMRArr +51/Dep +151h 50m-36NZM??07:06+3330h 36m8
  T   S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+14CSTMArr +9/Dep +08h 5m-9DEC??11:52+1035h 2m-40
S TW F 
1616 kmIR Food quality is p...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE301:15+21DRArr +2/Dep +13h 28m-1NZM304:12+2226h 57m-1
SM  TF 
1557 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+13KYNArr +25/Dep +1:024h 32m+37NZM??06:55+1:1629h 25m6
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+21ADIArr +22/Dep +184h 35m-4DEC??09:25+3431h 20m-2
      S
1546 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+10ADIArr +15/Dep +63h 45m-9DEC??06:44+1928h 39m-1
S TW   
1547 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+10BRCArr +19/Dep +111h 55m-8NZM??04:12+2226h 7m5
S      
1512 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+10BRCArr +19/Dep +72h 2m-12NZM??04:12-726h 7m10
  T    
1512 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+10BRCArr +19/Dep +122h 2m-7NZM??04:12-526h 7m10
   W   
1512 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+5BRCArr +17/Dep +111h 55m-6NZM??04:12+2226h 7m7
    T  
1512 kmCheetah*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+12DRArr +8/Dep +12h 15m-7NZM??04:12+2225h 57m-20
    TF 
1546 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE102:15+14DRArr +10/Dep +12h 15m-9NZM304:12+2225h 57m-21
S      
1548 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE102:15+14KYNArr +21/Dep +43h 19m-17NZM312:17+1234h 2m33
S  W  S
1530 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr +4/Dep +42h 22m+0NZM??12:17+1234h 2m46
 M     
1530 kmGopal*^-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15+12KYNArr +19/Dep +1:023h 43m+43NZM??06:55+1:1628h 40m-26
    T  
1621 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15+14KYNArr +19/Dep +1:023h 43m+43NZM??06:55+1:1628h 40m-14
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr +4/Dep +12h 10m-3NZM??04:12+2225h 57m-8
 M     
1548 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+14DRArr +9/Dep +11h 55m-8NZM??04:12+2225h 42m-8
SM  TF 
1555 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+14DRArr +2/Dep +25h 37m+0NZM??10:03+2530h 58m17
SMTWTFS
1547 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+14DRArr +2/Dep +11h 32m-1NZM??04:12+2225h 7m7
SM  TF 
1547 kmxxx-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05+14KYNArr +22/Dep +1:022h 52m+40NZM??06:55+1:1627h 50m1
 M  T  
1621 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +23/Dep +1:022h 22m+39NZM??06:55+1:1627h 20m-3
 M  T  
1621 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+9DRArr +8/Dep +24h 47m-6NZM??10:35+2131h 0m7
   W   
1547 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +23/Dep +1:022h 22m+39NZM??06:55+1:1627h 20m-3
 M  T  
1621 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE205:05+19ADIArr +37/Dep +61h 30m-31DEC206:44+1949h 39m-15
  T    
2044 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE205:05+19ADIArr +37/Dep +182h 20m-19DEC309:25+3452h 20m-6
  T    
2044 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE205:05+19ADIArr +37/Dep +83h 30m-29DEC011:52+1054h 47m-8
  T    
2066 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE205:05+19ADIArr +37/Dep +84h 10m-29DEC313:50+1856h 45m10
no arr/dep
2045 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE406:05+0DRArr +2/Dep +22h 27m+0NZM210:03+2527h 58m24
SMTWTFS
1556 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+12DRArr +7/Dep +01h 20m-7DEC??11:52+1028h 52m-2
S TW F 
1605 kmIR Food quality is p...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE??07:10+5DDArr +7/Dep +461h 40m+39NZM??09:55+1526h 45m34
SMTWTFS
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +4/Dep +02h 12m-4DEC??11:52+1128h 37m18
 M  T  
1519 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8DEC??11:52+1028h 37m15
S TW F 
1615 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +4/Dep +21h 57m-2NZM??10:03+2526h 48m24
SMTWTFS
1548 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??07:40+17MMRArr +2/Dep +241h 35m+22NZM??11:46+1:0028h 6m19
     F 
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +21h 6m+0NZM??10:03+2526h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1544 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +423h 47m+26NZM??12:40+1328h 50m18
      S
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +303h 47m+14NZM??12:38+2728h 48m17
S T    
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +313h 2m+15NZM??13:15+1:1029h 25m46
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +453h 47m+29NZM??12:38+5328h 48m19
    T  
1514 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +22h 7m-14NZM??10:03+2526h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1487 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+11LTTArr +13/Dep +01h 40m-13DEC??11:52+1027h 57m12
   W   
1620 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+27BRCArr +18/Dep +94h 10m-9NDLS??08:35+1224h 20m-3
  T    
1518 kmIBRAHIM-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...PUNE008:15+16MJArr +10/Dep +2059m+10DEC313:50+2953h 35m14
      S
2229 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE609:35+18DRArr +16/Dep +03h 33m-16NZM409:40+1324h 5m-20
  T T S
1556 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE609:35+18DRArr +16/Dep +03h 58m-16NDLS108:35+1223h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1575 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE610:20+29SCArr +39/Dep +62h 5m-33NZM604:05+2265h 45m39
SMTWTFS
2983 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE210:30+40PNVLArr +49/Dep +4540m-4NZM312:38+53122h 8m19
no arr/dep
4261 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+27LTTArr +14/Dep +02h 30m-14NDLS??08:35+1221h 50m-29
SMTWTFS
1558 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+27LTTArr +14/Dep +33h 10m-11NZM??10:55+1424h 10m-24
SMTWTFS
1550 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+5BBSArr +33/Dep +145h 55m-19NDLS??04:30+2:2865h 15m30
    T  
3506 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +32/Dep +246h 30m-8NZM??16:55+929h 10m23
   W FS
1514 kmabhyankarsagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+6LTTArr +3/Dep +237m-1NDLS??08:35+1220h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+7LTTArr +12/Dep +21h 32m-10NDLS??08:35+1220h 35m-8
   W   
1535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+2HYBArr +0/Dep +91h 55m+9NZM??08:38+2442h 23m15
 M W  S
2315 kmPratap~-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE214:15+2HYBArr +0/Dep +93h 20m+9NZM405:55+1163h 40m15
 M W  S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +17/Dep +102h 20m-7NZM??18:45+927h 25m19
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +17/Dep +347h 30m+17NZM??05:25+3738h 5m77
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE??15:20+1STArr +0/Dep +22h 10m+2NZM??18:45+927h 25m19
S  W   
1512 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE??15:20+1BSRArr -8/Dep +461h 30m+54NZM??17:20+2326h 0m8
   W   
1512 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+1KYNArr +20/Dep +192h 22m-1NZM??20:51+1:0229h 21m36
SMTWTFS
1621 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +1/Dep +02h 17m-1NZM??18:45+927h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1558 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+38KYNArr +39/Dep +191h 52m-20NZM??20:51+1:0229h 6m13
SMTWTFS
1621 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+38DRArr +7/Dep +01h 42m-7NZM??18:45+927h 0m-4
SMTWTFS
1558 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+38CSTMArr +20/Dep +03h 10m-20NDLS??16:30+2224h 45m-18
 M   F 
1575 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+20DRArr +1/Dep +02h 8m-1NZM??18:45+926h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
1559 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+15BPLArr +28/Dep +361h 25m+8NZM??18:00+1:1225h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+1:13ETArr +1:25/Dep +461h 20m-39NZM??18:00+1:1225h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+15BPLArr +28/Dep +4723h 30m+19NZM??20:20+1:0052h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35+26BMTArr +17/Dep +91h 32m-8NZM??08:38+2440h 3m9
SMTWTFS
2261 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE616:35+26BMTArr +17/Dep +92h 57m-8NZM405:55+1161h 20m9
SMTWTFS
2257 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+27KYNArr +31/Dep +191h 13m-12NZM??20:51+1:0228h 11m3
  TWT S
1621 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+25DRArr +3/Dep +02h 58m-3NDLS??16:30+2223h 50m-34
 M   F 
1565 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+25KYNArr +24/Dep +191h 13m-5NZM??20:51+1:0228h 11m-3
 M   F 
1621 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??17:30+3RTMArr +3/Dep +111h 20m+8NZM??19:40-1626h 10m9
   W   
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+10BSLArr +39/Dep +3530m-4NZM??20:51+1:0227h 11m36
     F 
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+2MMRArr +12/Dep +2330m+11NZM??20:51+1:0227h 11m36
 M W  S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+4BSLArr +37/Dep +3530m-2NZM??20:51+1:0227h 11m36
S T T  
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+10NGPArr +4/Dep +2423h 50m+20NZM??04:05+2258h 25m44
     F 
1974 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+1CSTMArr +12/Dep +020m-12NZM??18:45+924h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1567 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE118:25+10BSLArr +25/Dep +22h 20m-23NZM507:20+1:0860h 55m27
S    F 
3498 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+10MMRArr +29/Dep +2323h 55m-6NZM??20:51+1:0250h 26m36
SMTWTFS
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +4/Dep +01h 42m-4NDLS??16:30+2221h 55m5
 M   F 
1566 kmCheetah*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+13PNVLArr +13/Dep +4722h 35m+34NZM??17:20+2346h 35m8
no arr/dep
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+13PNVLArr +13/Dep +05m-13NZM??18:45+924h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+4ADIArr +7/Dep +13h 10m-6DEC??04:19+2033h 29m10
S      
1569 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE??18:50+3BRCArr +7/Dep +4221h 29m+35NZM??17:20+2346h 30m-11
  T    
1512 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50+6AIIArr +6/Dep +02h 10m-6DLI??03:25+1832h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+4BRCArr +14/Dep +222h 3m+8NZM??05:25+3734h 35m59
S      
1512 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+3BRCArr +7/Dep +222h 3m+15NZM??05:25+3734h 35m58
  T T  
1512 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+3MJArr +10/Dep +252h 32m+15DEC??04:19+2032h 29m28
S      
1547 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:50+17PBNArr +36/Dep +433h 17m+7NZM??11:46+1:0039h 56m17
 MTWTFS
2063 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+3ADIArr +42/Dep +12h 20m-41DEC??04:19+2032h 29m28
 M     
1570 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+4ADIArr +2/Dep +12h 20m-1DEC??04:19+2032h 29m24
      S
1569 kmCheetah*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+0STArr +4/Dep +1055m+6NZM??05:25+3733h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE120:55+6BSLArr +46/Dep +21h 0m-44NZM507:20+1:0858h 25m27
S    F 
3231 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+5ADIArr +22/Dep +13h 50m-21DEC??04:19+2030h 44m28
 M  T S
1568 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE522:00+3MMRArr +15/Dep +3540m+20NZM303:47+1:1253h 47m57
 M W   
1941 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+4AKArr +24/Dep +342h 50m+10NDLS??13:00+2539h 0m13
S      
1966 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+4PAUArr +1:12/Dep +362h 45m-36NDLS??13:00+2839h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+57KYNArr +1:51/Dep +1:025h 38m-49NZM??06:55+1:1631h 50m0
S      
1621 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+21NGPArr -11/Dep +212h 55m+32NZM??13:21+3938h 1m16
SMTWTFS
1975 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.