Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 28, 2017 20:37:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 28, 2017 20:37:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
10 Trains / 102 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 1500.25 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Anand => Ahmedabad => Mahesana => Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+19NZM*606:20+2826h 10m14
SMTWTFS
II2A
RLWL1592 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1592 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+36NZM*??05:35+3224h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+3NZM*005:35+3124h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+8NZM*613:00+328h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+8NZM613:00+1528h 0m5
S   T  
IISL2A1A
RLWL1591 km57 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+2NZM*606:55+2219h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+7NZM*417:10+3125h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+5NZM*317:10+3125h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20+5NZM220:26+5327h 6m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1592 km59 km/hr

102 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+12MMRArr +49/Dep +151h 50m-34NZM??07:06+3330h 36m8
  T   S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+14CSTMArr +9/Dep +188h 5m+9DEC??11:52+1135h 2m-40
S TW F 
1616 kmUdaipur Haridwar Exp...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+20DRArr +2/Dep +03h 28m-2NZM??04:12+2226h 57m-1
SM  TF 
1548 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+13KYNArr +25/Dep +594h 32m+34NZM??06:55+1:1329h 25m6
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+23ADIArr +22/Dep +304h 35m+8DLI??10:10+4232h 5m-1
      S
1560 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+13ADIArr +16/Dep +133h 45m-3NDLS??07:30+2329h 25m0
S TW   
1562 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+13BRCArr +20/Dep +101h 55m-10NZM??04:12+2226h 7m5
S      
1512 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+13BRCArr +20/Dep +62h 2m-14NZM??04:12-526h 7m10
  T    
1512 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+13BRCArr +20/Dep +212h 2m+1NZM??04:12+226h 7m10
   W   
1512 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+6BRCArr +18/Dep +101h 55m-8NZM??04:12+2226h 7m7
    T  
1512 kmCheetah*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+12DRArr +8/Dep +02h 15m-8NZM??04:12+2225h 57m-20
    TF 
1546 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+12DRArr +10/Dep +02h 15m-10NZM??04:12+2225h 57m-21
S      
1548 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+12KYNArr +19/Dep +43h 19m-15NZM??12:17+1234h 2m33
S  W  S
1487 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr +4/Dep +42h 22m+0NZM??12:17+1234h 2m46
 M     
1530 kmGopal*^-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15+12KYNArr +18/Dep +593h 43m+41NZM??06:55+1:1328h 40m-26
    T  
1621 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15+14KYNArr +19/Dep +593h 43m+40NZM??06:55+1:1328h 40m-14
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr +4/Dep +02h 10m-4NZM??04:12+2225h 57m-8
 M     
1548 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+14DRArr +10/Dep +01h 55m-10NZM??04:12+2225h 42m-8
SM  TF 
1548 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+14DRArr +2/Dep +25h 37m+0NZM??10:03+2430h 58m17
SMTWTFS
1547 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+14DRArr +2/Dep +01h 32m-2NZM??04:12+2225h 7m7
SM  TF 
1547 kmxxx-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05+14KYNArr +21/Dep +592h 52m+38NZM??06:55+1:1327h 50m1
 M  T  
1621 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+10KYNArr +23/Dep +592h 22m+36NZM??06:55+1:1327h 20m-3
 M  T  
1621 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+10DRArr +8/Dep +24h 47m-6NZM??10:35+2731h 0m7
   W   
1547 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+10KYNArr +23/Dep +592h 22m+36NZM??06:55+1:1327h 20m-3
 M  T  
1621 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+34ADIArr +54/Dep +131h 30m-41NDLS??07:30+2326h 25m-14
 M     
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+34ADIArr +54/Dep +302h 20m-24DLI??10:10+4229h 5m-5
 M     
1560 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+34ADIArr +54/Dep +263h 30m-28DEC??11:52+1130h 47m-8
no arr/dep
1568 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05+34ADIArr +54/Dep +84h 10m-46DLI??14:35+2133h 30m12
  T    
1560 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+0DRArr +2/Dep +22h 27m+0NZM??10:03+2427h 58m24
SMTWTFS
1547 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+11DRArr +5/Dep +181h 20m+13DEC??11:52+1128h 52m-2
S TW F 
1605 kmUdaipur Haridwar Exp...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE??07:10+3DDArr +4/Dep +461h 40m+42NZM??09:55+1526h 45m34
SMTWTFS
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +4/Dep +282h 12m+24DEC??11:52+1028h 37m18
 M  T  
1519 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +8/Dep +182h 20m+10DEC??11:52+1128h 37m15
S TW F 
1615 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +4/Dep +21h 57m-2NZM??10:03+2426h 48m24
SMTWTFS
1548 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??07:40+16MMRArr +1/Dep +231h 35m+22NZM??11:46+1:0128h 6m19
     F 
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +1/Dep +21h 6m+1NZM??10:03+2426h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1544 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +343h 47m+18NZM??12:40+1228h 50m18
      S
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +273h 47m+11NZM??12:38+2528h 48m17
S T    
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +313h 2m+15NZM??13:15+1:0729h 25m46
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +453h 47m+29NZM??12:38+5228h 48m19
    T  
1514 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +16/Dep +22h 7m-14NZM??10:03+2426h 13m24
SMTWTFS
1487 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+11LTTArr +12/Dep +181h 40m+6DEC??11:52+1127h 57m12
   W   
1620 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+32BRCArr +19/Dep +84h 10m-11NDLS??08:35+1024h 20m-3
  T    
1518 kmIBRAHIM-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...PUNE??08:15+14MJArr +12/Dep +2459m+12DLI??14:35+3830h 20m16
      S
1564 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr +17/Dep +03h 33m-17NZM??09:40+824h 5m-20
  T T S
1547 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr +17/Dep +03h 58m-17NDLS??08:35+1023h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1566 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE??10:20+29SCArr +38/Dep +62h 5m-32NZM??04:05+2341h 45m39
SMTWTFS
2256 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+40PNVLArr +47/Dep +4540m-2NZM??12:38+5226h 8m19
    T  
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+27LTTArr +15/Dep +02h 30m-15NDLS??08:35+1021h 50m-29
SMTWTFS
1558 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+27LTTArr +15/Dep +33h 10m-12NZM??10:55+1324h 10m-24
SMTWTFS
1550 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+4BBSArr +35/Dep +145h 55m-21NDLS??04:30+2:2765h 15m30
    T  
3506 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+2PNVLArr +30/Dep +216h 30m-9NZM??16:55+529h 10m23
   W FS
1514 kmabhyankarsagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+7LTTArr +4/Dep +137m-3NDLS??08:35+1020h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+6LTTArr +12/Dep +11h 32m-11NDLS??08:35+1020h 35m-8
   W   
1535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+2HYBArr +0/Dep +111h 55m+11NZM??08:38+2542h 23m15
 M W  S
2315 kmPratap~-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE??14:15+2HYBArr +0/Dep +83h 20m+8NZM??05:55+1139h 40m15
 M W  S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +17/Dep +122h 20m-5NZM??18:45+1127h 25m19
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +17/Dep +357h 30m+18NZM??05:25+3938h 5m77
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE??15:20+1STArr +0/Dep +32h 10m+3NZM??18:45+1127h 25m19
S  W   
1512 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE??15:20+1BSRArr -9/Dep +431h 30m+52NZM??17:20+2026h 0m8
   W   
1512 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+1KYNArr +21/Dep +192h 22m-2NZM??20:51+5829h 21m36
SMTWTFS
1621 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +1/Dep +02h 17m-1NZM??18:45+1127h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1559 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+37KYNArr +37/Dep +191h 52m-18NZM??20:51+5829h 6m13
SMTWTFS
1622 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+37DRArr +8/Dep +01h 42m-8NZM??18:45+1127h 0m-4
SMTWTFS
1559 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+37CSTMArr +20/Dep +03h 10m-20NDLS??16:30+2624h 45m-18
 M   F 
1575 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+19DRArr +1/Dep +02h 8m-1NZM??18:45+1126h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
1560 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+9BPLArr +24/Dep +371h 25m+13NZM??18:00+5625h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+1:13ETArr +1:25/Dep +421h 20m-43NZM??18:00+1:1225h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+9BPLArr +24/Dep +4823h 30m+24NZM??20:20+5552h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35+27BMTArr +17/Dep +111h 32m-6NZM??08:38+2540h 3m9
SMTWTFS
2260 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE??16:35+27BMTArr +17/Dep +82h 57m-9NZM??05:55+1137h 20m9
SMTWTFS
2251 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+25KYNArr +30/Dep +191h 13m-11NZM??20:51+5828h 11m3
  TWT S
1621 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+24DRArr +3/Dep +02h 58m-3NDLS??16:30+2623h 50m-34
 M   F 
1565 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+24KYNArr +25/Dep +191h 13m-6NZM??20:51+5828h 11m-3
 M   F 
1621 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??17:30+3RTMArr +5/Dep +121h 20m+7NZM??19:40-1826h 10m9
   W   
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+10BSLArr +40/Dep +3630m-4NZM??20:51+5827h 11m36
     F 
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+2MMRArr +11/Dep +2430m+13NZM??20:51+5827h 11m36
 M W  S
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+4BSLArr +37/Dep +3630m-1NZM??20:51+5827h 11m36
S T T  
1592 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+10NGPArr +5/Dep +2323h 50m+18NZM??04:05+2358h 25m44
     F 
1974 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+2CSTMArr +11/Dep +020m-11NZM??18:45+1124h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1568 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+10BSLArr +24/Dep +22h 20m-22NZM??07:20+1:0336h 55m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+10MMRArr +27/Dep +2423h 55m-3NZM??20:51+5850h 26m36
SMTWTFS
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +4/Dep +01h 42m-4NDLS??16:30+2621h 55m5
 M   F 
1566 kmCheetah*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+13PNVLArr +13/Dep +4422h 35m+31NZM??17:20+2046h 35m8
no arr/dep
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+13PNVLArr +13/Dep +05m-13NZM??18:45+1124h 0m19
S  W   
1499 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+5ADIArr +6/Dep +13h 10m-5DLI??05:05+2434h 15m11
S      
1583 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE??18:50+5BRCArr +9/Dep +4121h 29m+32NZM??17:20+2046h 30m-11
  T    
1511 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50+6AIIArr +6/Dep +02h 10m-6DLI??03:25+1832h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+5BRCArr +13/Dep +212h 3m+8NZM??05:25+3934h 35m59
S      
1512 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+5BRCArr +9/Dep +212h 3m+12NZM??05:25+3934h 35m58
  T T  
1512 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+3MJArr +9/Dep +262h 32m+17DLI??05:05+2433h 15m29
S      
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:50+17PBNArr +30/Dep +403h 17m+10NZM??11:46+1:0139h 56m17
 MTWTFS
2063 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+2ADIArr +38/Dep +12h 20m-37DLI??05:05+2433h 15m29
 M     
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+4ADIArr +3/Dep +12h 20m-2DLI??05:05+2433h 15m25
      S
1583 kmCheetah*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+1STArr +4/Dep +1055m+6NZM??05:25+3933h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+6BSLArr +45/Dep +21h 0m-43NZM??07:20+1:0334h 25m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+5ADIArr +21/Dep +13h 50m-20DLI??05:05+2431h 30m29
 M  T S
1582 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+4MMRArr +14/Dep +3740m+23NZM??03:47+1:1629h 47m57
 M W   
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+4AKArr +25/Dep +212h 50m-4NDLS??13:00+2639h 0m13
S      
1966 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+4PAUArr +1:10/Dep +372h 45m-33NDLS??13:00+2939h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+59KYNArr +1:50/Dep +595h 38m-51NZM??06:55+1:1331h 50m0
S      
1621 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+21NGPArr -11/Dep +232h 55m+34NZM??13:21+4038h 1m16
SMTWTFS
1975 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.