Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Aug 17, 2017 07:47:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 17, 2017 07:47:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
11 Trains / 102 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1493.02 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Anand => Ahmedabad => Mahesana => Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

11 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
II3A
2A1A
RLWL1592 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15-NZM*??05:35-24h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15-NZM*005:35-24h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
02135Pune - Shri Mata Vai...ACSFCRPUNE*005:15-DSJ206:10-24h 55m9
   W   
3A
 1516 km61 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00-NZM*613:00-28h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1592 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00-NDLS313:35-28h 35m6
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1599 km56 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10-NZM*606:55-19h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km77 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10-NZM*417:10-25h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10-NZM*317:10-25h 0m14
      S
IISL
2A
RLWL1592 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20-NDLS621:00-27h 40m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1599 km58 km/hr

102 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30-MMRArr /Dep 1h 50m+0NDLS??07:30-31h 0m9
  T   S
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50-CSTMArr /Dep 8h 5m+0DEE??12:15-35h 25m-39
S TW F 
1625 kmRailway privatisatio...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15-DRArr /Dep 3h 28m+0NDLS??04:35-27h 20m0
SM  TF 
1556 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30-KYNArr /Dep 4h 32m+0NZM??06:55-29h 25m9
 M     
1622 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05-ADIArr /Dep 4h 35m+0DLI??10:10-32h 5m-1
      S
1560 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05-ADIArr /Dep 3h 45m+0NDLS??07:30-29h 25m0
S TW   
1562 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05-BRCArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??04:35-26h 30m6
S      
1519 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05-BRCArr /Dep 1h 47m+0NDLS??04:35-26h 30m11
  T    
1519 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05-BRCArr /Dep 1h 47m+0NDLS??04:35-26h 30m11
   W   
1519 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05-BRCArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??04:35-26h 30m8
    T  
1519 kmCheetah*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15-DRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0NDLS??04:35-26h 20m-19
    TF 
1555 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15-DRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0NDLS??04:35-26h 20m-20
S      
1556 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15-KYNArr /Dep 3h 19m+0NDLS??12:45-34h 30m34
S  W  S
1494 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15-DRArr /Dep 2h 22m+0NDLS??12:45-34h 30m47
 M     
1537 kmGopal*^-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15-KYNArr /Dep 3h 43m+0NZM??06:55-28h 40m-23
    T  
1622 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15-KYNArr /Dep 3h 43m+0NZM??06:55-28h 40m-11
 M     
1622 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15-DRArr /Dep 2h 10m+0NDLS??04:35-26h 20m-7
 M     
1556 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30-DRArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??04:35-26h 5m-7
SM  TF 
1556 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05-DRArr /Dep 5h 37m+0NDLS??10:40-31h 35m18
SMTWTFS
1556 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05-DRArr /Dep 1h 32m+0NDLS??04:35-25h 30m8
SM  TF 
1556 kmxxx-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05-KYNArr /Dep 2h 52m+0NZM??06:55-27h 50m4
 M  T  
1622 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35-KYNArr /Dep 2h 22m+0NZM??06:55-27h 20m0
 M  T  
1623 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35-DRArr /Dep 4h 47m+0NZM??10:35-31h 0m7
   W   
1548 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35-KYNArr /Dep 2h 22m+0NZM??06:55-27h 20m0
 M  T  
1623 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05-ADIArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??07:30-26h 25m-14
 M     
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DLI??10:10-29h 5m-5
 M     
1559 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05-ADIArr /Dep 3h 30m+0DEE??12:15-31h 10m-7
no arr/dep
1578 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05-ADIArr /Dep 4h 10m+0DLI??14:35-33h 30m12
  T    
1560 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05-DRArr /Dep 2h 27m+0NDLS??10:40-28h 35m25
SMTWTFS
1556 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00-DRArr /Dep 1h 20m+0DEE??12:15-29h 15m-1
S TW F 
1616 kmRailway privatisatio...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE??07:10-DDArr /Dep 1h 40m+0NDLS??10:30-27h 20m35
SMTWTFS
1598 kmCheetah*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15-DRArr /Dep 2h 12m+0DEC??11:52-28h 37m18
 M  T  
1518 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15-CSTMArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DEE??12:15-29h 0m16
S TW F 
1625 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15-DRArr /Dep 1h 57m+0NDLS??10:40-27h 25m25
SMTWTFS
1556 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??07:40-MMRArr /Dep 1h 35m+0NDLS??12:10-28h 30m20
     F 
1600 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50-DRArr /Dep 1h 6m+0NDLS??10:40-26h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1552 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50-PNVLArr /Dep 3h 47m+0NZM??12:40-28h 50m18
      S
1515 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50-PNVLArr /Dep 3h 47m+0NDLS??13:10-29h 20m18
S T    
1522 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50-PNVLArr /Dep 3h 2m+0NZM??13:15-29h 25m46
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50-PNVLArr /Dep 3h 47m+0NDLS??13:10-29h 20m20
    T  
1522 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50-PNVLArr /Dep 2h 7m+0NDLS??10:40-26h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1495 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55-LTTArr /Dep 1h 40m+0DEE??12:15-28h 20m13
   W   
1608 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15-BRCArr /Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??08:35-24h 20m-3
  T    
1519 kmIBRAHIM-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...PUNE??08:15-MJArr /Dep 59m+0DLI??14:35-30h 20m17
      S
1560 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35-DRArr /Dep 3h 33m+0NZM??09:40-24h 5m-20
  T T S
1547 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35-DRArr /Dep 3h 58m+0NDLS??08:35-23h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1566 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE??10:20-SCArr /Dep 2h 5m+0NZM??04:05-41h 45m39
SMTWTFS
2257 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30-PNVLArr /Dep 40m+0NDLS??13:10-26h 40m20
    T  
1522 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45-LTTArr /Dep 2h 30m+0NDLS??08:35-21h 50m-29
SMTWTFS
1558 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45-LTTArr /Dep 3h 10m+0NZM??10:55-24h 10m-24
SMTWTFS
1551 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15-BBSArr /Dep 5h 55m+0NDLS??04:30-65h 15m30
    T  
3506 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45-PNVLArr /Dep 6h 30m+0NZM??16:55-29h 10m23
   W FS
1515 kmabhyankarsagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00-LTTArr /Dep 37m+0NDLS??08:35-20h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00-LTTArr /Dep 1h 32m+0NDLS??08:35-20h 35m-8
   W   
1528 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15-HYBArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??09:05-42h 50m16
 M W  S
2324 kmPratap~-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE??14:15-HYBArr /Dep 3h 20m+0NZM??05:55-39h 40m14
 M W  S
2308 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20-RTMArr /Dep 2h 20m+0NZM??18:45-27h 25m19
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20-RTMArr /Dep 7h 30m+0NZM??05:25-38h 5m77
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE??15:20-STArr /Dep 2h 10m+0NZM??18:45-27h 25m19
S  W   
1512 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE??15:20-BSRArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??17:45-26h 25m9
   W   
1520 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30-KYNArr /Dep 2h 22m+0NDLS??21:15-29h 45m37
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30-DRArr /Dep 2h 17m+0NZM??18:45-27h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1560 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45-KYNArr /Dep 1h 52m+0NDLS??21:15-29h 30m14
SMTWTFS
1630 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45-DRArr /Dep 1h 42m+0NZM??18:45-27h 0m-4
SMTWTFS
1560 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45-CSTMArr /Dep 3h 10m+0NDLS??16:30-24h 45m-20
 M   F 
1576 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55-DRArr /Dep 2h 8m+0NZM??18:45-26h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
1560 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15-BPLArr /Dep 1h 25m+0NZM??18:00-25h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15-ETArr /Dep 1h 20m+0NZM??18:00-25h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15-BPLArr /Dep 23h 30m+0NZM??20:20-52h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35-BMTArr /Dep 1h 32m+0NDLS??09:05-40h 30m10
SMTWTFS
2268 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE??16:35-BMTArr /Dep 2h 57m+0NZM??05:55-37h 20m8
SMTWTFS
2252 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40-KYNArr /Dep 1h 13m+0NDLS??21:15-28h 35m4
  TWT S
1629 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40-DRArr /Dep 2h 58m+0NDLS??16:30-23h 50m-36
 M   F 
1566 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40-KYNArr /Dep 1h 13m+0NDLS??21:15-28h 35m-2
 M   F 
1629 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??17:30-RTMArr /Dep 1h 20m+0NZM??19:40-26h 10m9
   W   
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40-BSLArr /Dep 30m+0NDLS??21:15-27h 35m37
     F 
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40-MMRArr /Dep 30m+0NDLS??21:15-27h 35m37
 M W  S
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40-BSLArr /Dep 30m+0NDLS??21:15-27h 35m37
S T T  
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40-NGPArr /Dep 23h 50m+0NZM??04:05-58h 25m44
     F 
1975 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55-CSTMArr /Dep 20m+0NZM??18:45-24h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1569 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25-BSLArr /Dep 2h 20m+0NZM??07:20-36h 55m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25-MMRArr /Dep 23h 55m+0NDLS??21:15-50h 50m37
SMTWTFS
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35-DRArr /Dep 1h 42m+0NDLS??16:30-21h 55m3
 M   F 
1567 kmCheetah*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45-PNVLArr /Dep 22h 35m+0NZM??17:20-46h 35m8
no arr/dep
1515 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45-PNVLArr /Dep 5m+0NZM??18:45-24h 0m19
S  W   
1499 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50-ADIArr /Dep 3h 10m+0DLI??05:05-34h 15m11
S      
1583 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE??18:50-BRCArr /Dep 21h 29m+0NZM??17:20-46h 30m-11
  T    
1512 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50-AIIArr /Dep 2h 10m+0DLI??03:25-32h 35m-1
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50-BRCArr /Dep 2h 3m+0NZM??05:25-34h 35m59
S      
1512 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50-BRCArr /Dep 2h 3m+0NZM??05:25-34h 35m58
  T T  
1512 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50-MJArr /Dep 2h 32m+0DLI??05:05-33h 15m29
S      
1560 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:50-PBNArr /Dep 3h 17m+0NDLS??12:10-40h 20m18
 MTWTFS
2070 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DLI??05:05-33h 15m29
 M     
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DLI??05:05-33h 15m25
      S
1583 kmCheetah*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50-STArr /Dep 55m+0NZM??05:25-33h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55-BSLArr /Dep 1h 0m+0NZM??07:20-34h 25m27
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35-ADIArr /Dep 3h 50m+0DLI??05:05-31h 30m29
 M  T S
1583 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00-MMRArr /Dep 40m+0NDLS??04:15-30h 15m58
 M W   
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00-AKArr /Dep 2h 50m+0NDLS??13:00-39h 0m13
S      
1965 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00-PAUArr /Dep 2h 45m+0NDLS??13:00-39h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05-KYNArr /Dep 5h 38m+0NZM??06:55-31h 50m3
S      
1622 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20-NGPArr /Dep 2h 55m+0NDLS??13:45-38h 25m17
SMTWTFS
1983 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.