Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Aug 21, 2017 08:44:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 21, 2017 08:44:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
28 Trains / 131 ΣChains

 
 
19 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 525.59 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Karjat => Bilimora => Udhna (Surat) => Kosamba => Ankleshwar => Bharuch

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

28 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPUNE*500:25+2BRC210:06+49h 41m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km55 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRPUNE102:05+54BRC211:48+1:049h 43m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL526 km54 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRPUNE202:05+18BRC211:48+279h 43m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL526 km54 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRPUNE202:05+14BRC211:48+219h 43m9
S TW   
II3A2A
RLWL526 km54 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRPUNE102:05+7BRC311:48+179h 43m10
    T  
II2A
PQWL526 km54 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRPUNE205:05+27BRC214:03+478h 58m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL526 km59 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRPUNE605:05+16BRC014:03+318h 58m7
 M    S
II3A
2A1A
RLWL526 km59 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+41BRC214:03+458h 48m5
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL526 km60 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+4BRC214:03+148h 48m5
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL526 km60 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...SvdSWRPUNE007:55+14BRC017:18+49h 23m3
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL529 km56 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRPUNE408:15+19BRC017:18+149h 3m6
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL526 km58 km/hr
22498Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRPUNE608:15+39BRC017:18+409h 3m5
      S
3A
RLWL526 km58 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+11BRC418:39+227h 29m2
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL526 km70 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRPUNE*115:20+0BRC200:50+09h 30m7
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km56 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRPUNE*115:20+1BRC200:50-19h 30m5
S  W   
IISL3A
2A
PQWL527 km55 km/hr
22919Chennai Central - Ah...HmsWRPUNE116:55+26BRC??01:30+238h 35m3
    T  
3A
RLWL529 km62 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPUNE217:20+24BRC003:30+910h 10m5
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km52 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRPUNE*317:30+5BRC003:25+119h 55m8
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km53 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+7BRC204:52+1110h 2m7
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL526 km52 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+3BRC204:52+1410h 2m7
      S
II3A
2A1A
RLWL526 km52 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+4BRC204:52+910h 2m10
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL526 km52 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+3BRC204:52+910h 2m9
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL526 km52 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+2BRC204:52+3510h 2m5
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL526 km52 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+7BRC305:40+139h 50m11
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL526 km53 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRPUNE119:50+1BRC205:40+169h 50m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL526 km53 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRPUNE*119:50+1BRC205:40+359h 50m10
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL527 km54 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRPUNE*419:50+3BRC305:40+189h 50m11
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL526 km53 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+1BRC205:40+149h 50m11
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL526 km53 km/hr

131 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+12CSTMArr +8/Dep +178h 5m+9BRC??17:33+2616h 43m-52
S TW F 
572 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...PUNE??00:50+12CSTMArr +8/Dep +111h 10m-7BRC??22:32+1121h 42m-50
S  W F 
572 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...PUNE??00:50+12CSTMArr +8/Dep +21h 45m-6BRC??11:02+1210h 12m-51
 MTWTFS
583 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...PUNE??00:50+12DRArr +2/Dep +44h 23m+2BRC??16:55+1416h 5m-22
SMTWTFS
567 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...PUNE??00:50+12DRArr +2/Dep +51h 48m+3BRC??12:32+1711h 42m-37
SMTWTFS
567 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...PUNE??01:15+15DRArr +2/Dep +51h 30m+3BRC??12:32+1711h 17m3
SMTWTFS
568 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...PUNE??01:15+15DRArr +2/Dep +44h 5m+2BRC??16:55+1415h 40m18
SMTWTFS
568 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...PUNE??01:15+15DRArr +2/Dep +21h 58m+0BRC??11:02+129h 47m-11
 MTWTFS
574 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+15DRArr +2/Dep +13h 28m-1BRC??13:33+712h 18m-11
SM  TF 
563 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...PUNE??02:15+11DRArr +9/Dep +517m-4BRC??12:32+1710h 17m-17
S  W  S
568 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +7/Dep +12h 15m-6BRC??13:33+711h 18m-30
    TF 
562 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+11DRArr +9/Dep +12h 15m-8BRC??13:33+711h 18m-31
S      
563 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+11KYNArr +19/Dep +43h 19m-15BRC??15:56+1713h 41m-9
S  W  S
501 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+4DRArr +2/Dep +42h 22m+2BRC??15:56+1713h 41m4
 M     
544 kmGopal*^-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +7/Dep +31h 19m-4BRC??11:02+128h 47m-30
  T TF 
543 kmGopal*^-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...PUNE??02:15+11DRArr +9/Dep +42h 52m-5BRC??16:55+1414h 40m-2
S  W  S
568 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +7/Dep +42h 52m-3BRC??16:55+1414h 40m-1
  T TF 
567 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+4DRArr +2/Dep +12h 10m-1BRC??13:33+711h 18m-18
 M     
563 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...PUNE??02:30+13DRArr +10/Dep +42h 32m-6BRC??16:55+1414h 25m11
SMTWTFS
568 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...PUNE??02:30+13DRArr +10/Dep +017h 40m-10BRC??05:55+927h 25m-17
SMTWTFS
574 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??02:30+13DRArr +10/Dep +816h 15m-2BRC??04:18+1025h 48m-15
SMTWTFS
568 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+13DRArr +10/Dep +11h 55m-9BRC??13:33+711h 3m-18
SM  TF 
563 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??02:30+13DRArr +10/Dep +225m-8BRC??11:02+128h 32m-18
 MTWTFS
574 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+12DRArr +0/Dep +15h 37m+1BRC??18:03+1114h 58m1
SMTWTFS
563 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+12DRArr +0/Dep +11h 32m+1BRC??13:33+710h 28m-3
SM  TF 
563 kmxxx-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +6/Dep +41h 34m-2BRC??16:55+1413h 20m22
SMTWTFS
568 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +6/Dep +24h 47m-4BRC??17:46+914h 11m-4
   W   
563 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+0DRArr +1/Dep +12h 27m+0BRC??18:03+1111h 58m8
SMTWTFS
563 kmiyerjiteshp-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...PUNE??07:00+9DRArr +4/Dep +122h 5m+8BRC??19:10+1112h 10m-14
SMTWTFS
563 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+9DRArr +4/Dep +171h 20m+13BRC??17:33+2610h 33m-14
S TW F 
563 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...PUNE??07:00+9DRArr +4/Dep +34h 25m-1BRC??22:32+1815h 32m-11
  T T S
563 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...PUNE??07:00+9CSTMArr +9/Dep +12h 30m-8BRC??19:33+1112h 33m-11
 MTWTFS
583 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +123h 27m+12BRC??19:10+1111h 55m3
SMTWTFS
563 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +42h 12m+4BRC??17:43+1910h 28m3
      S
563 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +292h 12m+29BRC??17:43+4510h 28m3
 M  T  
563 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +10/Dep +172h 20m+7BRC??17:33+2610h 18m3
S TW F 
572 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +11h 57m+1BRC??18:03+1110h 48m8
SMTWTFS
563 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +23h 37m+2BRC??19:23+912h 8m5
SMTWTFS
574 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +14h 17m+1BRC??19:33+1112h 18m6
 MTWTFS
574 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+1DRArr +2/Dep +11h 6m-1BRC??18:03+1110h 13m8
SMTWTFS
559 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+1PNVLArr +15/Dep +463h 47m+31BRC??22:00+2014h 10m16
      S
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+1PNVLArr +15/Dep +283h 47m+13BRC??21:08+1013h 18m15
S T    
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...PUNE??07:50+1PNVLArr +15/Dep +135h 2m-2BRC??22:42+1014h 52m19
 M     
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...PUNE??07:50+1PNVLArr +15/Dep +345h 2m+19BRC??21:49+3013h 59m18
S      
529 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...PUNE??07:50+1DRArr +2/Dep +153h 41m+13BRC??20:10+4312h 20m5
 M  T S
564 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...PUNE??07:50+1DRArr +2/Dep +122h 36m+10BRC??19:10+1111h 20m3
SMTWTFS
559 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+1PNVLArr +15/Dep +463h 47m+31BRC??22:00+2014h 10m17
    T  
529 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+1DRArr +2/Dep +22h 46m+0BRC??19:23+911h 33m5
SMTWTFS
570 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+1DRArr +2/Dep +13h 26m-1BRC??19:33+1111h 43m6
 MTWTFS
570 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...PUNE??07:50+1DRArr +2/Dep +42h 1m+2BRC??18:40+210h 50m4
 M     
559 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+1PNVLArr +15/Dep +12h 7m-14BRC??18:03+1110h 13m8
SMTWTFS
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2850
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+8LTTArr +8/Dep +122h 25m+4BRC??19:10+1111h 15m0
   W  S
555 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
5126
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+8LTTArr +8/Dep +41h 10m-4BRC??17:43+199h 48m0
      S
555 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
10179
--
Σ SC- Mumbai- Okha&n...PUNE??07:55+8LTTArr +8/Dep 10h 43m+0BRC??03:21+719h 26m4
   W  S
560 kmLakshay-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+8LTTArr +8/Dep +171h 40m+9BRC??17:33+269h 38m0
   W   
555 kmkushanmaths-
22182
--
Σ Secunderabad Bikan...PUNE??07:55+8LTTArr +8/Dep +323h 30m+24BRC??20:10+4312h 15m0
   W   
560 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...PUNE209:10+11DRArr +2/Dep +102h 38m+8BRC621:45+1912h 35m-13
SMTWTFS
572 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...PUNE209:10+11DRArr +2/Dep +322h 8m+30BRC220:10+4311h 0m-17
S  W   
577 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...PUNE209:10+11DRArr +2/Dep +152h 8m+13BRC320:10+4311h 0m-15
 M  T S
577 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...PUNE209:10+11DRArr +2/Dep +33h 23m+1BRC322:32+1813h 22m-14
  T T S
572 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...PUNE209:10+11DRArr +2/Dep +11h 53m-1BRC219:33+1110h 23m-14
 MTWTFS
583 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...PUNE??09:35+11DRArr +2/Dep +321h 33m+30BRC??20:10+4310h 35m-24
S  W   
567 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...PUNE??09:35+11DRArr +2/Dep +102h 3m+8BRC??21:45+1912h 10m-20
SMTWTFS
562 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...PUNE??09:35+11DRArr +2/Dep +12h 48m-1BRC??22:32+1112h 57m-22
S  W F 
562 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...PUNE??09:35+11DRArr +2/Dep +151h 33m+13BRC??20:10+4310h 35m-22
 M  T S
567 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??09:35+11DRArr +2/Dep +89h 13m+6BRC??04:18+1018h 43m-20
SMTWTFS
567 kmR Viswanathan-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...PUNE??09:35+11DRArr +2/Dep 8h 46m+0BRC??03:21+717h 46m-20
SMTWTFS
567 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...PUNE??09:35+11DRArr +2/Dep +11h 18m-1BRC??19:33+119h 58m-21
 MTWTFS
573 kmxxx-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??09:35+11KYNArr +22/Dep +21h 23m-20BRC??19:23+99h 48m-22
SMTWTFS
531 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...PUNE??09:35+11DRArr +2/Dep +24h 43m+0BRC??23:47+1114h 12m-20
SMTWTFS
562 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...PUNE??09:35+11DRArr +2/Dep +253h 33m+23BRC??21:49+3012h 14m-9
S      
526 kmCheetah*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+11DRArr +2/Dep +03h 33m-2BRC??21:36+1112h 1m-25
  T T S
562 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...PUNE??09:35+11DRArr +2/Dep +25h 48m+0BRC??00:32+714h 57m-24
SMTWTFS
573 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+11DRArr +2/Dep +03h 58m-2BRC??21:18+811h 43m-25
SMTWTFS
573 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...PUNE??09:35+11DRArr +2/Dep +01h 33m-2BRC??20:10+1210h 35m-22
     F 
562 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+1PNVLArr +3/Dep +4640m+43BRC??22:00+2011h 30m17
    T  
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+24LTTArr +13/Dep +02h 30m-13BRC??21:18+810h 33m-33
SMTWTFS
565 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+24LTTArr +13/Dep +33h 10m-10BRC??22:21+1511h 36m-29
SMTWTFS
565 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...PUNE??10:45+24LTTArr +13/Dep +24h 20m-11BRC??00:32+713h 47m-32
SMTWTFS
565 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...PUNE??10:45+24LTTArr +13/Dep +41h 10m-9BRC??21:45+1911h 0m-28
SMTWTFS
535 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...PUNE??10:45+24TNAArr +6/Dep +24h 7m-4BRC??23:47+1113h 2m-28
SMTWTFS
538 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??10:45+24LTTArr +13/Dep +04h 40m-13BRC??01:01+1114h 16m-29
SMTWTFS
565 kmWestern Railway°°°-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +33/Dep +176h 30m-16BRC??03:37+915h 52m19
   W FS
529 kmabhyankarsagar-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +33/Dep +520m-28BRC??20:10+238h 25m5
  T    
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +33/Dep +1050m-23BRC??21:45+1910h 0m7
SMTWTFS
502 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +33/Dep +4840m+15BRC??23:11+2211h 26m24
      S
529 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??12:00+5TNAArr +1:24/Dep +022m-1:24BRC??23:02+511h 2m-5
no arr/dep
535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+5LTTArr +4/Dep +237m-2BRC??21:18+89h 18m-7
S      
532 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+11LTTArr +12/Dep +21h 32m-10BRC??21:18+89h 18m-12
   W   
535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +1/Dep 2h 40m+0BRC??03:21+711h 51m7
SMTWTFS
568 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +1/Dep +02h 17m-1BRC??02:48+1211h 18m2
SMTWTFS
574 kmSRG*^~-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...PUNE??15:45+29DRArr +4/Dep 2h 5m+0BRC??03:21+711h 36m-16
SMTWTFS
568 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+29DRArr +4/Dep +01h 42m-4BRC??02:48+1211h 3m-21
SMTWTFS
574 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...PUNE??15:45+29DRArr +4/Dep +82h 32m+4BRC??04:18+1012h 33m-16
SMTWTFS
568 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...PUNE??15:45+29CSTMArr +20/Dep +03h 10m-20BRC??03:52+1412h 7m-21
    T S
583 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...PUNE??15:45+29CSTMArr +20/Dep +03h 10m-20BRC??03:52+612h 7m-23
S T    
583 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+29CSTMArr +20/Dep +03h 10m-20BRC??03:52+2212h 7m-23
 M   F 
583 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...PUNE??15:45+29DRArr +4/Dep +91h 12m+5BRC??02:39+1010h 54m-15
SMTWTFS
563 kmDinesh Gada-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...PUNE??15:55+17DRArr +1/Dep 2h 31m+0BRC??03:21+711h 26m-23
SMTWTFS
568 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...PUNE??15:55+17DRArr +1/Dep +12h 13m+0BRC??03:02+911h 7m-25
SMTWTFS
563 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...PUNE??15:55+17DRArr +1/Dep +82h 58m+7BRC??04:18+1012h 23m-23
SMTWTFS
568 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??15:55+17KYNArr +23/Dep +558m-18BRC??00:32+78h 37m-27
SMTWTFS
501 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...PUNE??15:55+17DRArr +1/Dep +121h 55m+11BRC??02:39+1010h 44m-22
SMTWTFS
557 kmxxx-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...PUNE??15:55+17DRArr +1/Dep +03h 58m-1BRC??03:52+611h 57m-30
S T    
574 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...PUNE??15:55+17DRArr +1/Dep +03h 58m-1BRC??03:52+1411h 57m-28
    T S
574 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+17DRArr +1/Dep +02h 8m-1BRC??02:48+1210h 53m-28
SMTWTFS
574 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...PUNE??15:55+17DRArr +1/Dep +04h 8m-1BRC??05:14+1213h 19m-27
  T T S
563 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+17DRArr +1/Dep +43h 23m+3BRC??05:20+1213h 25m-23
S TW F 
563 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+17DRArr +1/Dep +13h 23m+0BRC??05:20+2313h 25m-23
 M  T S
563 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...PUNE??15:55+17DRArr +1/Dep +04h 48m-1BRC??06:05+1414h 10m-27
  T  F 
568 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...PUNE??16:40+23DRArr +9/Dep +81h 58m-1BRC??04:18+1011h 38m-26
  TWT S
568 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...PUNE??16:40+31DRArr +20/Dep +81h 58m-12BRC??04:18+1011h 38m-28
S      
568 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...PUNE??16:40+21DRArr +0/Dep +01h 43m+0BRC??04:18+1011h 38m-32
 M   F 
573 kmCheetah*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...PUNE??16:40+23DRArr +9/Dep +02h 58m-9BRC??03:52+611h 12m-33
  T    
574 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+21DRArr +0/Dep +02h 58m+0BRC??03:52+2211h 12m-39
 M   F 
573 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
4206
Σ Shirdi-Amalner-Sur...PUNE??17:20+5JLArr +24/Dep +491h 2m+25BRC??11:10+3617h 50m58
SMTWTFS
914 kmCheetah*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+1CSTMArr +11/Dep +020m-11BRC??02:48+128h 53m2
SMTWTFS
583 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr +1/Dep +81h 37m+7BRC??04:18+1010h 23m7
SMTWTFS
568 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr +1/Dep +03h 27m-1BRC??06:05+1412h 10m3
  T  F 
568 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr +1/Dep +917m+8BRC??02:39+108h 44m8
SMTWTFS
563 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+2DRArr +2/Dep +01h 42m-2BRC??03:52+229h 17m0
 M   F 
574 kmCheetah*^~-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...PUNE??18:35+2DRArr +2/Dep +41h 7m+2BRC??05:20+1210h 45m7
S TW F 
563 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...PUNE??18:35+2DRArr +2/Dep +11h 7m-1BRC??05:20+2310h 45m7
 M  T S
563 kmsinhakg15-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...PUNE??18:35+2CSTMArr +14/Dep +01h 15m-14BRC??03:52+69h 17m0
S T    
583 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...PUNE??18:35+2DRArr +2/Dep +12h 12m-1BRC??04:43+1110h 8m2
S  W F 
563 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+17PNVLArr +19/Dep +4622h 35m+27BRC??02:03+3531h 18m6
no arr/dep
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7944
Σ Pune Panvel Gandhi...PUNE??18:45+17PNVLArr +19/Dep +565m+37BRC??05:04+3910h 19m44
   W   
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+17PNVLArr +19/Dep +05m-19BRC??02:48+128h 3m2
S  W   
513 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2917
--
Σ Pune-Amalner-Nandu...PUNE223:20+17JLArr +39/Dep +1832m-21BRC616:36+1565h 16m12
SMTWTFS
1461 kmCheetah*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...PUNE??23:35+18CSTMArr +7/Dep +112h 5m-6BRC??22:32+1122h 57m-39
  T T S
571 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...PUNE??23:50+19DRArr +3/Dep +01h 48m-3BRC??10:43+1410h 53m-31
 MT    
563 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.