Search Trains
RMP/Rahimatpur ▼
×
HD/Harda ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Aug 22, 2017 22:54:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Aug 22, 2017 22:54:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RMP/Rahimatpur to HD/Harda
1 Trains / 21 ΣChains

 
 
1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HD⇒RMP   Filters   Dep: RMP   Arr: HD   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between RMP/Rahimatpur and HD/Harda

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Manmad   Dadar   Kalyan   Pune  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRRMP118:55+24HD218:13-23h 18m29
SMTWTFS
SL
 895 km38 km/hr

21 ΣChains between RMP/Rahimatpur and HD/Harda

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Manmad   Dadar   Kalyan   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
253
--
Σ Vasco-Pune -Guwaha...STR??00:40+27MMRArr +13/Dep +292h 0m+16HD??18:38+1517h 58m-3
   W  S
874 kmCheetah*^~-
992
Σ Vasco-Bareilly Wee...STR??00:40+27MMRArr +13/Dep +212h 0m+8HD??18:38+1617h 58m-2
 M     
874 kmHussain*^~-
993
Σ Vasco-Bhagalpur Tr...STR??00:40+27MMRArr +13/Dep +432h 0m+30HD??18:38+2117h 58m-3
S T T  
874 kmHussain*^~-
19219
--
Σ Goa- Pune to Patna...STR??00:40+27MMRArr +13/Dep +292h 0m+16HD??18:38+3317h 58m-2
     F 
874 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
6963
Σ KOP/Shahu Maharaj ...STR??02:30+30DRArr +4/Dep +122h 20m+8HD??00:33+2722h 3m-1
  T T S
989 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10206
--
Σ Kolhapur-Varanasi ...STR??03:20+28MMRArr -1/Dep +402h 30m+41HD??23:08+3919h 48m16
     F 
874 kmCheetah*^~-
906
Σ Kolhapur-Jammu Taw...RMP111:30+52PUNEArr +20/Dep +51h 40m-15HD??05:47+1118h 17m-1
SMTWTFS
895 kmHussain*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...RMP111:30+52KYNArr +31/Dep +191h 52m-12HD??06:18+2118h 48m-1
SMTWTFS
926 kmHussain*^~-
15398
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...RMP111:30+52PUNEArr +20/Dep 35m+0HD??03:48+2216h 18m-8
 M     
895 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
4964
--
Σ Kolhapur-Jammutawi...STR??12:40+32PUNEArr -5/Dep +51h 25m+10HD??05:47+1117h 7m10
  T    
874 kmCheetah*^~-
9761
Σ Mysore-Pune-Jammu ...STR??12:40+30PUNEArr +3/Dep +51h 25m+2HD??05:47+1117h 7m0
      S
874 kmCheetah*^~-
1903
--
Σ Pune Katni Link&nb...RMP118:55+30BSLArr +33/Dep +1140m-22HD??15:10+3920h 15m14
SMTWTFS
895 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19570
Σ UBL HARDA GO easy...STR??23:10+11KYNArr +16/Dep +223h 53m+6HD??18:38+2119h 28m-24
 M W   
905 kmKoushik Patel~-
19571
Σ UBL KKN/HARDA GO e...STR??23:10+16KYNArr +19/Dep +192h 34m+0HD??18:13+1:1819h 3m-11
  T  FS
904 kmKoushik Patel~-
21114
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...STR??23:10+11KYNArr +16/Dep +192h 35m+3HD??18:13+1:1819h 3m-10
 M WT  
905 kmIBRAHIM-
21115
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...STR??23:10+4KYNArr +8/Dep +192h 35m+11HD??18:13+1:1819h 3m2
S      
904 kmIBRAHIM-
2231
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...STR??23:55+28KYNArr +22/Dep +222h 32m+0HD??18:38+1518h 43m-1
  T  F 
905 kmHussain*^~-
2233
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...STR??23:55+28KYNArr +22/Dep +212h 32m-1HD??18:38+3318h 43m0
    T  
905 kmHussain*^~-
2298
Σ Kolhapur-Gorakhpur...STR??23:55+28KYNArr +22/Dep +191h 14m-3HD??18:13+1:1818h 18m13
SMTWTFS
905 kmHussain*^~-
2299
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bhagalpur...STR??23:55+28KYNArr +22/Dep +222h 32m+0HD??18:38+2118h 43m-1
 M W  S
905 kmHussain*^~-
2300
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bareily&n...STR??23:55+28KYNArr +22/Dep +222h 32m+0HD??18:38+1618h 43m0
S      
905 kmHussain*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.