Search Trains
RU/Renigunta Junctio ▼
×
DBG/Darbhanga Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 21, 2017 18:40:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 21, 2017 18:40:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RU/Renigunta Junction to DBG/Darbhanga Junction
0 Trains / 17 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DBG⇒RU   Filters   Dep: RU   Arr: DBG   

No Trains

17 ΣChains between RU/Renigunta Junction and DBG/Darbhanga Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Allahabad   Asansol   Khurda Road   Santragachi   Purulia   Itarsi   Jhansi   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...RU??03:00+23HWHArr +1:14/Dep +04h 30m-1:14DBG??22:35+2943h 35m0
S  W   
2149 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...RU??03:00+23HWHArr +1:14/Dep +39h 35m-1:11SPJ??03:15+4448h 15m17
SMTWTFS
2120 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...RU??03:00+23HWHArr +1:14/Dep +04h 55m-1:14DBG??22:35+2043h 35m1
     F 
2145 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...RU??03:00+23HWHArr +1:14/Dep +011h 35m-1:14DBG??06:15+4851h 15m8
SMTWTFS
2164 kmkundaninfy-
19026
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RU??04:20+20ETArr +24/Dep +94h 15m-15DBG??06:45+1:0850h 25m5
   W   
2479 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17360
Σ Tirupati Barauni T...RU??06:05+28JHSArr +52/Dep +431h 55m-9SPJ??11:40+2:4353h 35m43
 M W F 
2797 kmDinesh Gada-
19708
--
Σ Trivandrum- Ernaku...RU??08:00+19JHSArr +51/Dep +433h 27m-8SPJ??11:40+2:4351h 40m29
   W   
2625 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19709
Σ Jolarpettai (150 k...RU??08:00+28JHSArr +1:21/Dep +433h 27m-38SPJ??11:40+2:4351h 40m32
S      
2625 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...RU??10:20+16HWHArr +30/Dep +355m-27SPJ??03:15+4440h 55m18
 M     
2119 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12205
--
Σ Tirupati(AP) - Dar...RU??10:55+11KURArr +10/Dep +32h 25m-7DBG??11:30+1:3348h 35m18
   W   
2071 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...RU??15:10+31SRCArr +1:11/Dep +23h 45m-1:09SPJ??08:55+1841h 45m4
S      
2112 kmkushanmaths-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...RU??16:45+19ALDArr +31/Dep +5:103h 35m+4:39DBG??17:50+6:2349h 5m9
   W   
2479 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...RU??16:55+6HWHArr +51/Dep +24h 40m-49DBG??09:00+5340h 5m9
     F 
2145 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...RU??16:55+6HWHArr +51/Dep +323h 30m-48SPJ??03:15+4458h 20m22
SMT TF 
2104 kmrajib022-
11358
--
Σ Vellore=Muzaffarpu...RU??17:30+14PRRArr +36/Dep +2330m-13SPJ??11:25+2041h 55m17
      S
2081 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12530
--
Σ Kanyakumari- Kiul-...RU??17:30+18ASNArr /Dep +1620h 28m+0SPJ??03:15+4457h 45m7
     F 
2007 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20762
--
Σ Katpadi (Vellore) ...RU??17:30+21BBSArr +19/Dep +112h 5m-8DBG??11:30+1:3342h 0m13
   W   
2045 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.