Search Trains
RNH/Runkhera ▼
×
BQE/Bakanian Bhaunri ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jul 26, 2017 04:25:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 26, 2017 04:25:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RNH/Runkhera to BQE/Bakanian Bhaunri
23 Trains / 14 ΣChains

13 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains 8 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BQE⇒RNH   Filters   Dep: RNH   Arr: BQE   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

23 Long-Distance Trains between RNH/Runkhera and BQE/Bakanian Bhaunri

Try these Via Stations: Agra Fort   Maksi   Indore BG   Ujjain   Bina   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12719Ajmer - Hyderabad Su...SFSCRRTM600:50+39BPL406:15+35h 25m1
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL280 km52 km/hr
17019Jaipur - Hyderabad W...ExpSCRRTM600:50+46BPL206:15-15h 25m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL280 km52 km/hr
02732Jaipur - Hyderabad S...ExpSCRRTM??00:50+45BPL006:15+35h 25m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL280 km52 km/hr
11463Somnath - Jabalpur E...ExpWCRKUH202:09+32BIH208:01-165h 52m11
 M WTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 242 km41 km/hr
11465Somnath - Jabalpur E...ExpWCRKUH202:09+49BIH208:01+05h 52m11
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
 242 km41 km/hr
12968Jaipur - Chennai SF ...SFNWRNAD002:50+29BIH206:43-63h 53m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL229 km59 km/hr
12970Jaipur - Coimbatore ...SFNWRNAD002:50+25BIH206:43-33h 53m4
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL229 km59 km/hr
12976Jaipur - Mysuru SF E...SFNWRNAD302:50+20BIH206:43-73h 53m4
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL229 km59 km/hr
12746Jodhpur - Puri Super...SFECoRNAD002:50+29BPL407:05+134h 15m3
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL239 km56 km/hr
22909Valsad - Puri SF Exp...SFWRRTM503:15+22BPL508:10-104h 55m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL280 km57 km/hr
22829Bhuj - Shalimar Week...SFSERRTM003:55+19BIH008:25+14h 30m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL270 km60 km/hr
19421Ahmedabad - Patna (W...ExpWRRTM003:55+34BIH008:25+274h 30m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL270 km60 km/hr
19713Jaipur - Secunderaba...ExpNWRNAD004:20+37BPL409:30+255h 10m4
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL239 km46 km/hr
07038Bikaner - Secunderab...ExpSCRNAD??05:20+18BIH209:20+04h 0m4
    T  
SL
3A2A
RLWL229 km57 km/hr
22632Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSRNAD005:25+19BIH009:11-53h 46m3
 M     
3A
2A1A
RLWL229 km61 km/hr
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSRNAD005:25+7BPL009:50+164h 25m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km54 km/hr
19711Jaipur - Bhopal Expr...ExpNWRKUH206:14+37BIH210:48+24h 34m9
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A2A
 242 km53 km/hr
11204Jaipur - Nagpur Week...ExpCRNAD006:50+26BPL311:35+354h 45m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km50 km/hr
59393Dahod - Bhopal Fast ...PassWRRNH008:56+33BQE115:01+356h 5m31
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
 245 km40 km/hr
01705Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFWCRRTM309:20+45BIH013:52+194h 32m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
 270 km60 km/hr
18244Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSECRNAD316:35+16BPL521:30+14h 55m4
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km49 km/hr
18246Bikaner - Bilaspur E...ExpSECRNAD016:35+16BPL321:30+114h 55m4
S T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km49 km/hr
19413Sare Jahan Se Achchh...ExpWRRTM023:50+1:05BPL606:45+06h 55m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL280 km41 km/hr

14 ΣChains between RNH/Runkhera and BQE/Bakanian Bhaunri

Xfer Stations: Agra Fort   Maksi   Indore BG   Ujjain   Bina   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10832
--
Σ Ahmedabad Indor Ya...KUH??02:24+45INDBArr -9/Dep +314h 35m+12BIH??01:17+222h 53m-9
S      
401 kmKishor*^~-
15892
--
Σ Okha - Agra - Jaba...RTM??03:55+26AFArr +2/Dep +273h 37m+25BPL??00:55+1:3421h 0m1
      S
1107 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
17343
Σ ADI JHANSI SBC FUN...KUH??04:04+42JHSArr +48/Dep +389h 41m-10BPL??06:55+4626h 51m-5
 M  T S
888 kmKishor*^~-
17344
Σ ADI JHS SBC Fun ch...KUH??04:04+42JHSArr +50/Dep +389h 41m-12BPL??06:55+4626h 51m-5
S TW F 
888 kmKishor*^~-
21409
Σ Guna - Bina - Nagp...KUH??04:04+42BINAArr +15/Dep +5245m+37BPL??17:05+4913h 1m-4
S  W   
582 kmxxx-
21977
--
Σ PUNE-INDORE-RAJEND...RTM??05:05+23INDBArr +4/Dep +05h 30m-4BPL??18:35+513h 30m-10
   W   
439 kmbhaiyou-
2240
Σ st-indb-jat &...KUH??05:59+32INDBArr +7/Dep +13h 10m-6BIH??16:41+1810h 42m-6
SMTWTFS
402 kmSAAD*^~-
4538
--
Σ Kota chennai wed f...RTM??06:10+20AFArr +22/Dep +82h 32m-14BPL??00:01+2117h 51m-6
   W   
1107 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
15893
Σ Okha - Agra - Jaba...RTM??06:10+24AFArr +17/Dep +271h 32m+10BPL??00:55+1:3418h 45m1
     F 
1107 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19154
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...RTM??14:20+8MKCArr -15/Dep +1717m+32BQE??21:33-67h 13m8
 M     
262 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
23177
--
Σ Ratlam - Bangalore...RNH??16:49+1:05UJNArr +6/Dep +283h 5m+22BIH??01:17+28h 28m3
S      
253 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
2200
Σ RAJASTHAN-BENGAL C...NAD319:35+28INDBArr +9/Dep +291h 0m+20BPL404:00+308h 25m-22
  T T S
398 kmapsaxena1956-
2265
Σ Ju nagpur superfas...NAD??19:35+28UJNArr +16/Dep +151h 50m-1HBJ??01:33+125h 58m-20
S      
246 kmCAG Exposed DLW on W...-
9149
--
Σ JU-JP-INDB-BPL FAS...NAD??19:35+28INDBArr +9/Dep +121h 15m+3BIH??04:48+1:169h 13m-10
SMTWTFS
388 kmSRG*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.