Search Trains
SA/Salem Junction ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 21, 2017 18:40:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 21, 2017 18:40:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SA/Salem Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
30 Trains / 87 ΣChains

10 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 18 SuperFast Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒SA   Filters   Dep: SA   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 696.6 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Katpadi => Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

30 Long-Distance Trains between SA/Salem Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Tiruchchirappalli   Katpadi   Yesvantpur   Tirupati Main   Jolarpettai   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Perambur   Chennai Egmore   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRSA500:10+41BZA013:05+4312h 55m5
 M     
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL766 km59 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRSA200:10+17BZA513:05+2912h 55m4
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL766 km59 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRSA401:55+26BZA914:15+112h 20m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL697 km56 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRSA001:55+20BZA014:15-312h 20m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL697 km56 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRSA504:00+44BZA1016:40+3412h 40m7
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL766 km60 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram -...SFNFRSA504:00+42BZA516:45+612h 45m5
   W   
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL766 km60 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRSA304:00-BZA016:10-12h 10m9
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL697 km57 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRSA504:00+13BZA016:10+112h 10m9
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL697 km57 km/hr
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRSA504:00+33BZA616:45+812h 45m4
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL766 km60 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRSA504:00-BZA016:40-12h 40m7
 M  T  
IISL3A
GNWL766 km60 km/hr
12659Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRSA504:15+19BZA016:05+811h 50m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL697 km59 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRSA004:30+48BZA716:10+3111h 40m9
      S
IISL3A
RLWL697 km60 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRSA006:15+13BZA1020:05+1313h 50m10
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL697 km50 km/hr
22878Ernakulam - Howrah A...AntSERSA006:55-BZA3,418:45+3111h 50m4
  T    
Unreserved
 707 km60 km/hr
22838Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERSA006:55+29BZA??18:45+1111h 50m5
    T  
3A2A
GNWL707 km60 km/hr
18568Kollam - Vishakhapat...ExpECoRSA507:40+48BZA019:10+4011h 30m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL707 km61 km/hr
07116Kochuveli - Hyderaba...ExpSCRSA307:55-GNT620:35-12h 40m11
  T    
IISL
GNWL691 km55 km/hr
22852Mangaluru Central - ...SFSERSA509:40+16BZA421:40+1612h 0m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL697 km58 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRSA011:50+9BZA000:10+1012h 20m6
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL766 km62 km/hr
15905Kanniyakumari - Dibr...ExpNFRSA512:10-BZA023:35-11h 25m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL707 km62 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRSA415:00-BZA6,707:10-16h 10m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL766 km47 km/hr
13352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...ExpSERSA415:00-BZA307:10-16h 10m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL766 km47 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRSA516:15+11BZA003:55-611h 40m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL707 km61 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRSA516:15+9BZA003:55-611h 40m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL707 km61 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRSA018:10+32BZA1006:05+1311h 55m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL766 km64 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRSA218:10+32BZA006:05+2211h 55m8
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL766 km64 km/hr
12512Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFNERSA318:10+33BZA1006:05+1911h 55m7
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL766 km64 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRSA018:10+9BZA006:05+3011h 55m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL766 km64 km/hr
17229Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRSA419:30+34GNT107:00+3411h 30m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL691 km60 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRSA423:00+20BZA710:00+111h 0m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL697 km63 km/hr

87 ΣChains between SA/Salem Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Tiruchchirappalli   Katpadi   Yesvantpur   Tirupati Main   Jolarpettai   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Perambur   Chennai Egmore   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
47
Σ Mangalore - Coroma...SA??00:25+15MASArr +16/Dep +03h 5m-16BZA??15:10+1614h 45m-24
SMTWTFS
766 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
3317
Σ Mangaloreputra Sup...SA??00:25+15MASArr +16/Dep +1150m-5BZA??13:05+1712h 40m-18
    TFS
766 kmVinay Kumar~-
5368
--
Σ MANGALORE CHENNAI ...SA??00:25+15MASArr +16/Dep +21h 55m-14BZA??14:45+114h 20m-17
SM WTFS
790 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
9094
Σ ED-MAS_NZM bi week...SA??00:25+15MASArr +16/Dep +01h 0m-16BZA??12:30-412h 5m-25
 M   F 
766 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18041
Σ MAQ-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...SA??00:25+15MASArr +16/Dep +12h 30m-15BZA??14:20+2913h 55m-21
S   T  
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
10473
Σ Palakkad-Kolkata D...SA??00:50+30MASArr +45/Dep +02h 55m-45BZA??15:10+1614h 20m-18
SMTWTFS
765 kmGopal*^-
11323
--
Σ ALLP-CBE-MAS-BZA-V...SA??00:50+30MASArr +45/Dep +94h 10m-36BZA??16:45+1015h 55m-12
    T  
765 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13141
Σ Allepey Howrah&nbs...SA??00:50+30KPDArr +37/Dep +43h 47m-33BZA??16:45+815h 55m-11
 M     
707 kmBMTIR*^~-
21536
--
Σ ernakulam chennai ...SA??00:50+30MASArr +45/Dep +050m-45BZA??12:30-411h 40m-19
 M   F 
765 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
21537
--
Σ ers mas nzm chain&...SA??00:50+30MASArr +45/Dep +020m-45BZA??11:50-611h 0m-19
S    F 
765 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
42
Σ Cheran - Navajivan...SA??01:20+14MASArr +12/Dep +22h 50m-10BZA??16:30+615h 10m5
SMTWTFS
766 kmBMTIR*^~-
6203
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...SA??01:20+14MASArr +12/Dep +02h 0m-12BZA??15:10+1613h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
766 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
11322
--
Σ CBE-MAS-BZA-VSKP-K...SA??01:20+14MASArr +12/Dep +93h 15m-3BZA??16:45+1015h 25m4
    T  
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13052
--
Σ Coimbatore Guwahat...SA??01:20+14PERArr +33/Dep +403h 11m+7BZA??16:45+1615h 25m5
  T    
761 kmBMTIR*^~-
3410
Σ Trivandrum tatanag...SA??01:40+31SBCArr +12/Dep +01h 10m-12BZA??21:40+1320h 0m-28
 M     
987 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
14758
Σ CBE-NDLS ]...SA??01:55+29MASArr +14/Dep +231h 45m+9BZA??15:55+1614h 0m12
      S
771 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
738
Σ Trivandrum-Howrah&...SA??02:20+37MASArr +33/Dep +01h 15m-33BZA??15:10+1612h 50m-16
SMTWTFS
766 kmBMTIR*^~-
7772
Σ south east connect...SA??02:20+37PERArr +27/Dep +402h 12m+13BZA??16:45+1614h 25m-9
  T    
761 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
12770
Σ Trivandrum Howrah ...SA??02:20+37KPDArr +40/Dep +42h 22m-36BZA??16:45+814h 25m-9
 M     
707 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
15417
Σ Trivandrum Central...SA??02:20+37MASArr +33/Dep +231h 35m-10BZA??15:55+1613h 35m-2
    T S
771 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11673
Σ Coronto Σ...SA??02:30+21MASArr +9/Dep +01h 25m-9BZA??15:10+1612h 40m0
   W F 
765 kmDB*^~-
11815
Σ MDU - MAS - ADI bi...SA??02:30+21MASArr +9/Dep +22h 15m-7BZA??16:30+614h 0m7
   W F 
765 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
3689
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...SA??02:40+32MASArr +18/Dep +21h 35m-16BZA??16:30+613h 50m-6
SMTWTFS
765 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4506
--
Σ Mangalore Katpadi ...SA??02:40+32KPDArr +19/Dep +41h 37m-15BZA??16:45+814h 5m-6
 M     
706 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4639
Σ Mangalore-Cuttack ...SA??02:40+32MASArr +18/Dep +045m-18BZA??15:10+1612h 30m-13
SMTWTFS
765 kmGopal*^-
8835
Σ kvcl-SBC-hwh faste...SA??03:40+23SBCArr +13/Dep +12h 40m-12BZA??22:25+1118h 45m-11
SMT TF 
997 kmMJ*^-
9982
Σ KCVL-HWH S.F. CHAI...SA??04:15+26YPRArr +20/Dep +11h 45m-19BZA??22:25+1118h 10m-11
  T T  
963 kmAnkit*^~-
11675
Σ Trivandrum - Asans...SA??04:50+22MASArr +16/Dep +04h 40m-16BZA??21:40+1916h 50m-10
      S
766 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
22016
--
Σ Western Ghat-Nilgi...SA??04:50+22MASArr +16/Dep +01h 0m-16BZA??17:40+312h 50m-13
   W   
766 kmNJP TVC AC EXPRESS-
10231
--
Σ Rameswaram-Bhagalp...SA006:15-KPDArr +17/Dep 8h 0m+0BZA002:40-92h 25m3
no arr/dep
3272 kmGopal*^-
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...SA??06:45+15KCGArr -6/Dep +02h 10m+6BZA??11:10+1828h 25m-12
    T  
1308 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
374
Σ Tiruvananthapuram ...SA??06:55+29MASArr +7/Dep +14h 20m-6GNT??00:01+2217h 6m2
S      
761 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
13049
--
Σ Nagercoil rourkela...SA??06:55+53KPDArr +46/Dep +02h 42m-46BZA??21:40+1314h 45m-4
 M     
697 kmBMTIR*^~-
11824
--
Σ TVC-MAS-BZA biweek...SA??07:15+12MASArr +19/Dep +12h 5m-18BZA??21:10+513h 55m4
 M  T  
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
19833
Σ TVC-HLZ Weekly cha...SA??07:15+12MASArr +19/Dep +12h 40m-18BZA??21:40+1014h 25m-7
    T  
766 kmPurna-
13012
--
Σ Coimbatore Rourkel...SA??08:25+5KPDArr -5/Dep +21h 20m+7BZA??21:40+1413h 15m7
     F 
697 kmBMTIR*^~-
13024
--
Σ Coimbatore bhubane...SA??08:25+5TPTYArr -5/Dep +61h 0m+11BZA??21:40+1813h 15m6
  T    
697 kmBMTIR*^~-
13066
--
Σ Coimbatore-Bhubane...SA??08:25+5KPDArr -5/Dep +123h 35m+17BZA??23:35+3615h 10m4
  T    
707 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16028
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...SA??08:25+5TPTYArr -5/Dep +23h 20m+7BZA??23:30+1315h 5m5
  T  F 
697 kmBMTIR*^~-
6915
--
Σ Coimbatore Puri&nb...SA??08:35+12MASArr +8/Dep +12h 35m-7BZA??23:35+2515h 0m3
 M     
766 kmBMTIR*^~-
8250
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...SA??08:35+12MASArr +8/Dep +12h 55m-7GNT??00:01+2215h 26m9
SMTWTFS
761 kmBMTIR*^~-
8252
Σ Coimbatore Nagpur&...SA??08:35+12KPDArr +17/Dep +242h 57m+7BZA??22:55+1014h 20m4
   W   
707 kmBMTIR*^~-
11363
--
Σ COIMBATORE HYDERAB...SA??08:35+12MASArr +8/Dep +14h 20m-7BZA??01:10+716h 35m5
SMTWTFS
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11420
--
Σ CBE-MAS-SHM WEEKLY...SA??08:35+12MASArr +8/Dep +22h 35m-6BZA??23:35+1215h 0m2
    T  
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11830
--
Σ CBE-MAS-BZA-BPQ-NG...SA??08:35+12MASArr +8/Dep +202h 35m+12BZA??22:55+1:3314h 20m7
      S
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11937
Σ CBE-KPD-TPTY-BZA-V...SA??08:35+12KPDArr +17/Dep +01h 12m-17BZA??21:40+1813h 5m6
  T    
697 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11944
Σ CBE-KPD-TPTY-BZA-V...SA??08:35+12KPDArr +17/Dep +01h 12m-17BZA??21:40+1313h 5m5
 M     
697 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11956
Σ CBE-KPD-TPTY-BZA-V...SA??08:35+12KPDArr +17/Dep +21h 12m-15BZA??21:40+1413h 5m7
   W F 
697 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13020
--
Σ Coimbatore Vishaka...SA??08:35+12KPDArr +17/Dep +123h 27m-5BZA??23:35+3615h 0m4
  TW   
707 kmBMTIR*^~-
13021
--
Σ Coimbatore vishaka...SA??08:35+12KPDArr +17/Dep +73h 27m-10BZA??23:35+3515h 0m8
      S
707 kmBMTIR*^~-
8177
--
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...ED??08:40+14TPJArr +5/Dep +115h 5m+6BZA??05:30+2220h 50m7
     F 
913 kmHercule Poirot~-
287
--
Σ Kannur Hyderabad&n...SA??09:15+26MASArr +29/Dep +13h 30m-28BZA??01:10+715h 55m-14
SMTWTFS
766 kmHadi*^~-
3688
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...SA??09:15+26MASArr +29/Dep +12h 5m-28GNT??00:01+2214h 46m-10
SMTWTFS
761 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
8243
--
Σ Mangalore-Nagpur/L...SA??09:15+26KPDArr +30/Dep +242h 12m-6BZA??22:55+1013h 40m-15
   W   
707 kmBMTIR*^~-
8244
Σ Mangalore Bhubanes...SA??09:15+26KPDArr +30/Dep +72h 42m-23BZA??23:35+3514h 20m-11
      S
707 kmBMTIR*^~-
8245
--
Σ Mangalore Cuttack&...SA??09:15+26KPDArr +30/Dep +122h 42m-18BZA??23:35+3614h 20m-15
  TW   
707 kmBMTIR*^~-
11679
Σ Coimbatore - Chapp...SA??09:15+26MASArr +29/Dep +53h 0m-24BZA??00:10+2014h 55m-20
 M    S
766 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11688
Σ MAQ-CLT-PGT-CBE-MA...SA??09:15+26MASArr +29/Dep +21h 45m-27BZA??23:35+1214h 20m-17
    T  
766 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12598
Σ Coimbatore Kakinad...SA??09:15+26MASArr +29/Dep +32h 40m-26BZA??02:35+3717h 20m-3
SMTWTFS
794 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12833
--
Σ Coimbatore-Howrah ...SA109:15-JTJArr +31/Dep 5h 12m+0BZA002:40-41h 25m-10
     F 
921 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13064
Σ Coimbatore Jaipur ...SA??09:15+26MASArr +29/Dep +13h 0m-28BZA??00:10+514h 55m-20
S T    
766 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19300
Σ MAQ-CBE-TPTY-BZA-C...SA??09:15+26JTJArr +31/Dep +83h 2m-23BZA??00:55+3715h 40m1
SMTWTFS
697 kmAlways look for Rand...-
22604
Σ Manglore to Rourke...SA??09:15+26KPDArr +30/Dep +027m-30BZA??21:40+1312h 25m-14
 M     
697 kmKODAIKANAL Princess ...-
8179
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...ED??10:25+40TPJArr +3/Dep +112h 5m+8BZA??05:30+2219h 5m-4
  T  F 
913 kmHercule Poirot~-
14546
--
Σ Mangalore Howrah W...ED??13:20+44MAOArr +52/Dep +103h 45m-42BZA??02:45+2137h 25m18
   W   
1689 kmWhy not three langua...-
11149
Σ CBE-JTJ-HWH DAILY&...SA??17:15+18JTJArr +23/Dep +104h 6m-13BZA??09:25+716h 10m11
SMTWTFS
697 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11225
Σ CBE-MAS-HWH DAILY&...SA??17:15+18MASArr +21/Dep +21h 20m-19BZA??06:25+613h 10m3
SMTWTFS
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
7849
Σ CBE-HWH 6 Days a W...SA??17:46+10MASArr +16/Dep +21h 30m-14BZA??06:25+612h 39m3
SM WTFS
766 kmSRG*^~-
6894
--
Σ Trichy -Gaya ...ED??17:55+19MSArr -16/Dep +12h 15m+17BZA??14:20+120h 25m-31
 M     
913 kmhari-
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...SA??20:05+9KCGArr +21/Dep +01h 55m-21BZA??21:25+1625h 20m-1
S      
1245 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
11204
--
Σ Salem-Chennai-Delh...SA??21:00+3MSArr -13/Dep +02h 25m+13BZA??12:30-415h 30m0
S   T  
783 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13285
--
Σ Pondicherry- Gaya ...SA??21:00+3MSArr -13/Dep +12h 45m+14BZA??14:20+117h 20m2
 M     
788 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
2706
Σ Yeracud Duronto&nb...SA??22:00+10MASArr +11/Dep +02h 35m-11BZA??12:30-414h 30m-2
S   T  
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
14757
Σ SA-HWH Σ...SA??22:00+10MASArr +11/Dep +04h 40m-11BZA??15:10+1617h 10m-1
SMTWTFS
765 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18043
--
Σ Erode MAS Kolkata-...SA??22:00+10MASArr +11/Dep +14h 5m-10BZA??14:20+2916h 20m2
   W  S
765 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
23005
--
Σ ED-MAS-DEE CHAIN&n...SA??22:00+10MASArr +11/Dep +015h 10m-11BZA??01:55+127h 55m4
SMTWTFS
765 kmMy first love for Ho...-
15969
Σ palani kpd howrah&...SA??22:50+21KPDArr +27/Dep +45h 37m-23BZA??16:45+817h 55m-1
S      
707 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
18792
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...SA??22:50+21MASArr +12/Dep +04h 30m-12BZA??15:10+1616h 20m-8
SMTWTFS
766 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18794
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...SA??22:50+21MASArr +12/Dep +13h 55m-11BZA??14:20+2915h 30m-5
   W  S
766 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18795
Σ Palani - Chennai C...SA??22:50+21MASArr +12/Dep +112h 15m-1BZA??13:05+1714h 15m-2
   WTF 
766 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
340
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...SA??23:30+19MASArr +8/Dep +01h 5m-8BZA??11:50-612h 20m-4
    T S
766 kmNazeer*^~-
341
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...SA??23:30+19MASArr +8/Dep +01h 35m-8BZA??12:30-413h 0m-4
S   T  
766 kmNazeer*^~-
342
Σ Mettupalayam/MTP t...SA??23:30+19MASArr +8/Dep +01h 5m-8BZA??11:50+1312h 20m-2
     F 
766 kmNazeer*^~-
11153
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-BZA&nb...SA??23:30+19MASArr +8/Dep +22h 30m-6BZA??14:45+115h 15m4
S TWTFS
790 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13025
--
Σ Nilgiris to North ...SA??23:30+19MASArr +8/Dep +111h 25m+3BZA??13:05+1713h 35m3
   WTF 
766 kmBMTIR*^~-
18040
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...SA??23:30+19MASArr +8/Dep +13h 5m-7BZA??14:20+2914h 50m0
   W  S
766 kmAlways look for Rand...-
22582
Σ The Blue Mountain ...SA??23:30+19MASArr +8/Dep +03h 40m-8BZA??15:10+1615h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
766 kmchayanghosh-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.