Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Bookmark
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Dec 11 12:43:10 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Feedback
PostPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Santragachi to Hatishal, Salar
131 Trains

Stations near Hatishal, Salar

SALE/Salar 1 km     MHTR/Malihati Talibpur Road 3 km     JHBN/Jhamatpur Baharan 3 km     GGLE/Gangatikuri 6 km     TYAE/Tenya 7 km     PNDI/Pachandi 8 km     SHBL/Shiblun 9 km     NRLM/Nirolgram 9 km     ABGM/Ambalgram 9 km     NXL/Nirol 10 km    
1 Shatabdi Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 36 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 12 Passenger Trains 2 MEMU Trains 1 DEMU Trains 60 EMU - Kolkata Trains 16 SuperFast Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Click here for Local/EMU Trains

71 Long-Distance Trains between Santragachi and Hatishal, Salar

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
53171Sealdah - Lalgola Pa...PassERSDAH*903:45+0REJ007:36+103h 51m25
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 159 km41 km/hr
73151Sealdah - Jangipur R...DEMUERSDAH*605:35+1SALE210:01+84h 26m31
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 168 km38 km/hr
53131Sealdah - Muzaffarpu...PassERSDAH*705:50+2KAN109:17+233h 27m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 127 km37 km/hr
13017Ganadevta ExpressExpERHWH*706:05+0AMP109:12+133h 7m6
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL178 km57 km/hr
13173Kanchanjunga Express...ExpERSDAH*9A,9B,9C06:35+1AMP109:37+233h 2m3
S T TF 
II
2S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL173 km57 km/hr
13175Kanchanjunga Express...ExpERSDAH*9A,9B,9C06:35+0AMP109:37+243h 2m3
 M W  S
II
2S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL173 km57 km/hr
22321Hool ExpressSFERHWH*606:45+2SURI*111:05+124h 20m8
SMTWTFS
II
GNWL242 km56 km/hr
13113Hazarduari Express (...ExpERKOAA*1,206:50+0PLY209:33+112h 43m4
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL147 km54 km/hr
53041Howrah - Jaynagar [D...PassERHWH*1,207:15+8AMP111:42+594h 27m21
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
GNWL178 km40 km/hr
13187Maa Tara ExpressExpERSDAH*6,7,807:20+0PNE110:43+243h 23m5
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL170 km50 km/hr
15643Puri - Kamakhya Expr...ExpNFRHWH1107:30+6KWAE010:52-53h 22m3
S      
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL145 km43 km/hr
13063Howrah - Balurghat B...ExpERHWH*6,707:50+29KWAE3,410:52+173h 2m2
 MT    
II
2S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL145 km48 km/hr
13053Howrah - Siuri Inter...ExpERHWH*708:35+2PNE111:55+173h 20m2
SMTWTFS
II
CC
GNWL163 km49 km/hr
12363Kolkata - Haldibari ...SFERKOAA*209:05+0BHP111:28+142h 23m1
  T T S
II
2S
CC
GNWL151 km63 km/hr
12373Sealdah - Rampurhat ...SFERSDAH*6,709:05+0PNE111:39+222h 34m3
S  W F 
II
2S
GNWL158 km61 km/hr
12509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...SFNFRSRC410:05+11BHP113:18+463h 13m1
S    FS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL154 km48 km/hr
12513Secunderabad - Guwah...SFNFRSRC410:05+29BHP113:18+1:083h 13m1
 M     
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL154 km48 km/hr
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRSRC410:05+1:07BHP113:18+1:493h 13m1
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL154 km48 km/hr
12337Shantiniketan Expres...SFERHWH*1210:10+1BHP*1,312:30+42h 20m2
SMTWTFS
II
GNWL146 km63 km/hr
07149Secunderabad - Kamak...ExpSCRADL1,210:20+3:49RPH214:48+4:584h 28m1
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL208 km47 km/hr
13015Howrah - Bhagalpur K...ExpERHWH*110:40+8PNE013:51+383h 11m4
SMTWTFS
II
2S
GNWL163 km51 km/hr
53043Howrah - Rajgir Fast...PassERHWH*211:10+11AMP115:04+1:253h 54m18
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 178 km46 km/hr
12347Shahid ExpressSFERHWH*1111:55+1AMP114:34+322h 39m5
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL166 km63 km/hr
63141Sealdah - Rampurhat ...MEMUERSDAH*512:05+0AMP116:14+1:044h 9m24
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 185 km45 km/hr
53175Sealdah - Lalgola Pa...PassERSDAH*812:40+1REJ016:28+83h 48m21
SMTWTFS
II
2S
SL
GNWL159 km42 km/hr
13161Tebhaga ExpressExpERKOAA*312:55+0BHP115:20+242h 25m1
SMTWTF 
II
2S
CC
GNWL151 km62 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRSRC413:10+1:34BHP116:23+1:533h 13m1
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL154 km48 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRSRC513:10+12BHP116:23+593h 13m1
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL154 km48 km/hr
13141Teesta - Torsa Expre...ExpERSDAH*9C13:40+0SALE217:11+33h 31m5
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL168 km48 km/hr
13141-SlipTeesta Torsa Link (T...ExpERSDAH*9C13:40-SALE217:11-3h 31m5
SMTWTFS
II
SL
GNWL168 km48 km/hr
13049Howrah - Amritsar Ex...ExpERHWH*713:50+2KAN316:30+102h 40m6
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
GNWL120 km45 km/hr
53179Kolkata - Lalgola Pa...PassERKOAA*214:00+0REJ017:41+93h 41m21
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 156 km42 km/hr
12041Howrah - New Jalpaig...ShtbNFRHWH*1114:15+41BHP116:04+551h 49m0
 MTWTFS
CC
EC
GNWL146 km81 km/hr
22501KSR Bengaluru - New ...SFNFRHWH8,914:25+45BHP116:23+1:151h 58m0
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL146 km74 km/hr
13465Howrah - Malda Town ...ExpERHWH*715:15+1SALE018:23+43h 8m4
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL162 km52 km/hr
13011Howrah - Malda Town ...ExpERHWH*1115:25+2AMP118:48+363h 23m6
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL178 km53 km/hr
12345Saraighat Express (P...SFERHWH*915:50+2BHP117:53+252h 3m1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL146 km71 km/hr
53001Howrah - Azimganj Pa...PassERHWH*116:00+2SALE020:26+84h 26m32
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 162 km36 km/hr
13117Dhano Dhanye ExpressExpERKOAA*416:10+1PLY019:01+72h 51m4
S T TF 
II
2S
CC
GNWL147 km52 km/hr
53045Mayurakshi Fast Pass...PassERHWH*616:25+1SNT221:40+345h 15m16
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
GNWL261 km50 km/hr
53047Viswabharati Fast Pa...PassERHWH*1016:35+0AMP120:22+343h 47m15
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL178 km47 km/hr
53177Sealdah - Lalgola Fa...PassERSDAH*616:40+0REJ020:05+103h 25m16
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 159 km47 km/hr
15959Kamrup Express (PT)ExpNFRHWH*817:35+0SALE020:50+143h 15m4
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
 162 km50 km/hr
13103Bhagirathi ExpressExpERSDAH*8,9A18:20+0REJ121:18+112h 58m5
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL159 km54 km/hr
12503Bengaluru Cantt. - A...HmsNFRHWH9,12,1418:50+1:47RPH221:42+2:442h 52m0
   W  S
3A
RLWL207 km72 km/hr
13145Kolkata - Radhikapur...ExpERKOAA*319:30+0SALE223:19+43h 49m5
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL165 km43 km/hr
13147Uttar Banga Express ...ExpERSDAH*9B19:35+2AMP122:41+263h 6m5
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL173 km56 km/hr
13023Howrah - Gaya Expres...ExpERHWH*719:50+0BHP122:37+252h 47m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL159 km57 km/hr
13163Hate Bazare Express ...ExpERSDAH*8,9A,9B,9C20:10+0SALE223:42+103h 32m5
SM W FS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL168 km48 km/hr
13169Hate Bazare Express ...ExpERSDAH*8,9A,9B,9C20:10+0SALE223:43+63h 33m5
  T T  
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL168 km47 km/hr
63105Sealdah - Lalgola ME...MEMUERSDAH*920:20+2REJ023:29+123h 9m18
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 159 km51 km/hr
15721Paharia ExpressExpNFRSRC520:24+4SALE200:45+424h 21m4
      S
II
SL
3A
1A
GNWL169 km39 km/hr
13149Kanchan Kanya Expres...ExpERSDAH*9A,9B20:30+2AMP123:36+283h 6m5
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL173 km56 km/hr
13159Kolkata - Jogbani Ex...ExpERKOAA*2,320:55+0BHP100:48+103h 53m2
 M W F 
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL163 km42 km/hr
13133Sealdah - Varanasi (...ExpERSDAH*7,821:15+10AMP100:32+323h 17m6
 MTW FS
II
SL
3A
GNWL173 km53 km/hr
13119Sealdah - Anand Viha...ExpERSDAH*721:15+32AMP100:31+473h 16m6
S   T  
II
SL
3A
GNWL173 km53 km/hr
13033Howrah - Katihar Exp...ExpERHWH*5,621:25+2SALE201:26+154h 1m20
SMTWTFS
II
SL
GNWL162 km40 km/hr
13071Howrah - Jamalpur Su...ExpERHWH*1321:35+0BHP123:41+172h 6m1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL146 km70 km/hr
12517Kolkata - Guwahati G...GRNFRKOAA*421:40+0KWAE400:26+62h 46m2
S   T  
3A
GNWL148 km54 km/hr
12525Kolkata - Dibrugarh ...SFNFRKOAA*321:40+0KWAE200:26+232h 46m2
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL148 km54 km/hr
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...SFNFRHWH1421:55+43BHP100:48+1:072h 53m1
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL159 km55 km/hr
15711Howrah - Katihar Wee...ExpNFRHWH*722:00+2KWAE300:26+62h 26m2
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL145 km59 km/hr
12343Darjeeling Mail (PT)SFERSDAH*9B22:05+1BHP100:28+212h 23m1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL154 km64 km/hr
12343-SlipDarjeeling Mail (Sli...SFERSDAH*9B22:05-BHP100:28-2h 23m1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
GNWL154 km64 km/hr
13153Gour Express (PT)ExpERSDAH*9A,9C22:15+2AMP102:19+264h 4m5
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL185 km45 km/hr
13153-SlipSealdah - Balurghat ...ExpERSDAH*9C22:15-AMP102:19-4h 4m5
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL185 km45 km/hr
13027Howrah - Azimganj Ka...ExpERHWH*122:40+1AMP101:50+183h 10m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
GNWL178 km56 km/hr
22309Howrah - New Jalpaig...ACSFERHWH*823:05+1RPH201:57+392h 52m1
  T    
CC
3A
GNWL207 km72 km/hr
53049Howrah - Mokama Fast...PassERHWH*723:10+4KAN301:56+72h 46m11
SMTWTFS
II
2S
SL
GNWL120 km43 km/hr
12377Padatik Express (PT)SFERSDAH*9B23:20+0BHP101:45+142h 25m1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL154 km64 km/hr
53181Sealdah - Lalgola Pa...PassERSDAH*7,9A23:30+1REJ103:16+73h 46m21
SMTWTFS
II
SL
GNWL159 km42 km/hr




60 Local/EMU Trains between Santragachi and Hatishal, Salar

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
37741Bandel - Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*003:05+1KWAE*005:40+12h 35m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 105 km41 km/hr
31811Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*003:20+0KNJ*005:48+62h 28m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km40 km/hr
33311Barasat - Hasanabad ...KlktERBT*004:03+1KZPR004:07+10h 4m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 3 km46 km/hr
37743Bandel - Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*004:30+7KWAE*006:40+52h 10m25
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 105 km48 km/hr
33313Barasat - Hasanabad ...KlktERBT*005:00+0KZPR005:03+00h 3m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 3 km62 km/hr
33511Sealdah - Hasanabad ...KlktERSDAH*005:18+1KZPR006:09+60h 51m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km30 km/hr
31813Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*005:20+1KNJ*007:42+52h 22m28
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km42 km/hr
37911Howrah - Katwa LocalKlktERHWH*005:38+1KWAE*108:55-43h 17m42
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 144 km44 km/hr
37745Bandel-Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*005:40+1KWAE*007:55-42h 15m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 105 km47 km/hr
31815Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*006:10+1KNJ*008:34+22h 24m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km42 km/hr
33513Sealdah - Hasanabad ...KlktERSDAH*006:12+0KZPR007:00+50h 48m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km31 km/hr
31817Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*006:55+1KNJ*009:22+42h 27m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km41 km/hr
33515Sealdah - Hasanabad ...KlktERSDAH*007:40+1KZPR008:33+60h 53m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km28 km/hr
33315Barasat - Hasanabad ...KlktERBT*007:52+0KZPR007:56+00h 4m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 3 km46 km/hr
31819Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*007:53+1KNJ*010:10+72h 17m18
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km44 km/hr
37913Howrah - Katwa LocalKlktERHWH*008:00+1KWAE*1A11:15+23h 15m42
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 144 km44 km/hr
31111Sealdah - Katwa Gall...KlktERSDAH*008:06+2KWAE*711:45-13h 39m37
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 151 km41 km/hr
37747Bandel-Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*108:10+1KWAE*1A10:25-32h 15m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 105 km47 km/hr
33517Sealdah - Hasanabad ...KlktERSDAH*008:20+1KZPR009:09+80h 49m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km31 km/hr
30145BBD Bag - Krishnanag...KlktERKOAA108:32+15KNJ*011:02+142h 30m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 97 km39 km/hr
33519Sealdah - Hasanabad ...KlktERSDAH*809:18+2KZPR010:10+50h 52m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km29 km/hr
31821Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*009:35+1KNJ*011:50+62h 15m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km44 km/hr
37915Howrah - Katwa Gallo...KlktERHWH*010:00+2KWAE*1A13:15+13h 15m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 145 km44 km/hr
31823Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*010:28+1KNJ*012:35+92h 7m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km47 km/hr
30321Majerhat - Hasanabad...KlktERKOAA110:29+18KZPR011:07+330h 38m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 22 km35 km/hr
31825Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*010:52+2KNJ*013:15+52h 23m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km42 km/hr
33521Sealdah - Hasanabad ...KlktERSDAH*011:05+1KZPR011:53+160h 48m10
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km31 km/hr
31827Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*012:05+2KNJ*014:26+72h 21m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km42 km/hr
37917Howrah - Katwa LocalKlktERHWH*012:10+2KWAE*1A15:30+13h 20m42
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 144 km43 km/hr
37749Bandel-Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*1A,1B12:15+3KWAE*014:30+02h 15m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 105 km47 km/hr
33523Sealdah - Hasanabad ...KlktERSDAH*012:15+1KZPR013:02+110h 47m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km32 km/hr
30361Majerhat - Hasanabad...KlktERBLN112:55+5KZPR014:00+201h 5m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 30 km28 km/hr
31829Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*013:15+1KNJ*015:35+132h 20m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km43 km/hr
33525Sealdah - Hasanabad ...KlktERSDAH*014:17+1KZPR015:07+60h 50m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km30 km/hr
37919Howrah - Katwa Gallo...KlktERHWH*014:30+1KWAE*1A17:40+123h 10m31
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 145 km46 km/hr
37751Bandel-Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*014:40+1KWAE*1A17:10+12h 30m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 105 km42 km/hr
33527Sealdah - Hasnabad G...KlktERSDAH*014:52+1KZPR015:38+80h 46m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km33 km/hr
31831Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*015:25+1KNJ*017:50+82h 25m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km41 km/hr
31833Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*016:15+1KNJ*018:35+62h 20m21
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km43 km/hr
37753Bandel-Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*416:30+1KWAE*018:45-22h 15m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 105 km47 km/hr
37921Howrah - Katwa Gallo...KlktERHWH*017:05+1KWAE*020:18+23h 13m38
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 144 km45 km/hr
31801Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*017:05+0KNJ*019:29+92h 24m27
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km42 km/hr
33317Barasat - Hasanabad ...KlktERBT*117:05+3KZPR017:09+30h 4m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 3 km46 km/hr
31835Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*917:36+1KNJ*019:49+52h 13m15
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km45 km/hr
37923Howrah - Katwa Gallo...KlktERHWH*018:00+1KWAE*021:10-33h 10m30
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 145 km46 km/hr
33529Sealdah - Hasnabad G...KlktERSDAH*018:00+0KZPR018:48+60h 48m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km31 km/hr
33319Barasat - Hasanabad ...KlktERBT*018:10+2KZPR018:14+20h 4m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 3 km46 km/hr
31837Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*018:42+1KNJ*120:59+82h 17m20
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km44 km/hr
31839Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*019:20+2KNJ*021:30+92h 10m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km46 km/hr
37925Howrah - Katwa Gallo...KlktERHWH*019:25+2KWAE*022:30-33h 5m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 145 km47 km/hr
31841Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*019:35+1KNJ*021:57+102h 22m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km42 km/hr
37755Bandel - Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*419:35+7KWAE*021:45+12h 10m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 105 km48 km/hr
33531Sealdah - Hasnabad G...KlktERSDAH*919:45+1KZPR020:32+100h 47m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km32 km/hr
33321Barasat - Hasanabad ...KlktERBT*019:47+1KZPR019:50+10h 3m0
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 3 km62 km/hr
37927Howrah - Katwa LocalKlktERHWH*020:30+2KWAE*023:50-73h 20m39
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 144 km43 km/hr
31843Sealdah - Krishnanag...KlktERSDAH*021:00+2KNJ*023:22+62h 22m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 100 km42 km/hr
33323Barasat - Hasanabad ...KlktERBT*021:30+6KZPR021:33+60h 3m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 3 km62 km/hr
33325Barasat - Hasnabad L...KlktERBT*022:13+2KZPR022:17+20h 4m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 3 km46 km/hr
33533Sealdah - Hasanabad ...KlktERSDAH*022:15+0KZPR023:09+30h 54m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km28 km/hr
37757Bandel - Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*023:25+7KWAE*001:35+22h 10m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 105 km48 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy