Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Bookmark
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
IRI is in Maintenance Mode. Blog Postings and other site edits will not work for about 5 minutes.
Mon Dec 10 02:58:54 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Feedback
PostPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Santragachi to Kali Mandir, Burdwan
208 Trains

Stations near Kali Mandir, Burdwan

BWN/Barddhaman Junction 3 km     GRP/Gangpur 6 km     KMRA/Kamnara 8 km     TIT/Talit 9 km     SKG/Saktigarh 10 km     KSHT/Kshetia 10 km     CMDG/Chamardighi 12 km     KJRA/Karjana 13 km     KJRM/Karjanagram 14 km     PLAE/Palsit 14 km    
1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Shatabdi Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 58 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 8 Passenger Trains 2 MEMU Trains 1 DEMU Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 96 EMU - Kolkata Trains 38 SuperFast Trains
Click here for Local/EMU Trains

112 Long-Distance Trains between Santragachi and Kali Mandir, Burdwan

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
63501Howrah - Barddhaman ...MEMUERHWH*801:50+4BWN*303:40+161h 50m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km58 km/hr
73151Sealdah - Jangipur R...DEMUERSDAH*605:35+1ABKA307:43+142h 8m14
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 88 km41 km/hr
53131Sealdah - Muzaffarpu...PassERSDAH*705:50+2BWN2,309:00+113h 10m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
GNWL114 km36 km/hr
13017Ganadevta ExpressExpERHWH*706:05+0BWN1,207:44+111h 39m2
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL107 km65 km/hr
22387Black Diamond Expres...SFECRHWH*806:15+0BWN207:56+101h 41m2
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL107 km64 km/hr
13173Kanchanjunga Express...ExpERSDAH*9A,9B,9C06:35+1BWN108:16+121h 41m1
S T TF 
II
2S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL102 km60 km/hr
13175Kanchanjunga Express...ExpERSDAH*9A,9B,9C06:35+0BWN108:16+131h 41m1
 M W  S
II
2S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL102 km60 km/hr
22321Hool ExpressSFERHWH*606:45+2BWN208:25+141h 40m1
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL107 km64 km/hr
53041Howrah - Jaynagar [D...PassERHWH*1,207:15+8BWN209:57+172h 42m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
GNWL107 km40 km/hr
13187Maa Tara ExpressExpERSDAH*6,7,807:20+0BWN209:36+122h 16m2
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL114 km50 km/hr
11105Pratham Swatantrata ...ExpNCRKOAA*107:25+10BWN2,310:06+42h 41m1
S      
II
SL
3A
GNWL111 km41 km/hr
15643Puri - Kamakhya Expr...ExpNFRHWH1107:30+6ABKA309:06+141h 36m1
S      
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL82 km51 km/hr
13063Howrah - Balurghat B...ExpERHWH*6,707:50+29NDAE209:42+401h 52m1
 MT    
II
2S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL105 km56 km/hr
12303Poorva Express (via ...SFERHWH*908:00+0BWN109:07+131h 7m0
 MT  FS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL94 km85 km/hr
12353Howrah - Lal Kuan We...SFERHWH*1208:15+0BWN109:23+101h 8m0
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL94 km83 km/hr
12381Poorva Express (via ...SFERHWH*808:15+0BWN109:22+91h 7m0
S  WT  
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
 94 km85 km/hr
13053Howrah - Siuri Inter...ExpERHWH*708:35+2BWN1,210:50+42h 15m0
SMTWTFS
II
CC
GNWL107 km48 km/hr
12363Kolkata - Haldibari ...SFERKOAA*209:05+0BWN210:39+71h 34m0
  T T S
II
2S
CC
GNWL99 km63 km/hr
12373Sealdah - Rampurhat ...SFERSDAH*6,709:05+0BWN210:37+131h 32m1
S  W F 
II
2S
GNWL102 km66 km/hr
13007Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...ExpERHWH*1009:35+2BWN211:35+142h 0m1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
GNWL107 km54 km/hr
12509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...SFNFRSRC410:05+11BHP113:18+463h 13m1
S    FS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL154 km48 km/hr
12513Secunderabad - Guwah...SFNFRSRC410:05+29BHP113:18+1:083h 13m1
 M     
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL154 km48 km/hr
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRSRC410:05+1:07BHP113:18+1:493h 13m1
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL154 km48 km/hr
12337Shantiniketan Expres...SFERHWH*1210:10+1BWN1,211:17+161h 7m0
SMTWTFS
II
9
30
GNWL95 km85 km/hr
07149Secunderabad - Kamak...ExpSCRADL1,210:20+3:49BWN1,212:50+4:282h 30m0
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL95 km38 km/hr
15233Maithili ExpressExpECRKOAA*510:40+0BWN112:16+181h 36m1
 M  T  
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL99 km62 km/hr
13015Howrah - Bhagalpur K...ExpERHWH*110:40+8BWN212:40+242h 0m1
SMTWTFS
II
2S
GNWL107 km54 km/hr
15271Howrah - Muzaffarpur...ExpECRHWH*911:05+4BWN1,212:16+291h 11m0
   W   
Unreserved
 95 km80 km/hr
15235Howrah - Darbhanga W...ExpECRHWH*11,1311:05+0BWN112:16+241h 11m0
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL95 km80 km/hr
53043Howrah - Rajgir Fast...PassERHWH*211:10+11BWN2,313:16+402h 6m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km51 km/hr
19607Kolkata - Madar (Ajm...ExpNWRKOAA*4,511:25-BWN214:00-2h 35m2
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
 111 km43 km/hr
13137Kolkata - Azamgarh W...ExpERKOAA*211:25+1BWN1,214:00+82h 35m3
 M     
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL111 km43 km/hr
13151Kolkata - Jammu Tawi...ExpERKOAA*1,3,511:45+1BWN113:24+151h 39m2
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL99 km60 km/hr
12347Shahid ExpressSFERHWH*1111:55+1BWN213:06+271h 11m1
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL95 km80 km/hr
63141Sealdah - Rampurhat ...MEMUERSDAH*512:05+0BWN314:35+182h 30m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 114 km45 km/hr
13161Tebhaga ExpressExpERKOAA*312:55+0BWN114:28+131h 33m0
SMTWTF 
II
2S
CC
GNWL99 km64 km/hr
12315Ananya Express (PT)SFERKOAA*313:10+0BWN214:39+81h 29m0
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
 99 km67 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRSRC413:10+1:34BHP116:23+1:533h 13m1
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL154 km48 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRSRC513:10+12BHP116:23+593h 13m1
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL154 km48 km/hr
11448Shaktipunj ExpressExpWCRHWH*1313:10+1BWN114:18+141h 8m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL95 km83 km/hr
12329West Bengal Sampark ...SKrERSDAH*9B13:10+0BWN114:38+131h 28m0
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL102 km69 km/hr
12379Jallianwalabagh Expr...SFERSDAH*9B13:10+0BWN114:38+141h 28m0
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL102 km69 km/hr
13105Sealdah - Ballia Exp...ExpERSDAH*9B13:20+0BWN2,315:42+32h 22m2
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL114 km48 km/hr
13141Teesta - Torsa Expre...ExpERSDAH*9C13:40+0ABKA315:31+71h 51m2
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL88 km48 km/hr
13141-SlipTeesta Torsa Link (T...ExpERSDAH*9C13:40-ABKA315:31-1h 51m2
SMTWTFS
II
SL
GNWL88 km48 km/hr
13049Howrah - Amritsar Ex...ExpERHWH*713:50+2BWN216:02+162h 12m5
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
GNWL107 km49 km/hr
12305Howrah - New Delhi R...RajERHWH*914:05+0BWN115:08+81h 3m0
S      
3A
2A
1A
 95 km90 km/hr
12041Howrah - New Jalpaig...ShtbNFRHWH*1114:15+41BHP116:04+551h 49m0
 MTWTFS
110
9
GNWL146 km81 km/hr
22501KSR Bengaluru - New ...SFNFRHWH8,914:25+45BHP116:23+1:151h 58m0
   W   
II
SL
12
2A
RLWL146 km74 km/hr
15049Purvanchal Express (...ExpNERKOAA*214:30+0BWN216:50+142h 20m2
S  W   
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL111 km47 km/hr
15051Purvanchal Express (...ExpNERKOAA*214:30+0BWN216:48+162h 18m2
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL111 km48 km/hr
15047Purvanchal Express (...ExpNERKOAA*214:30+0BWN216:48+152h 18m2
 MT T S
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL111 km48 km/hr
13465Howrah - Malda Town ...ExpERHWH*715:15+1ABKA316:36+131h 21m1
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL82 km61 km/hr
13011Howrah - Malda Town ...ExpERHWH*1115:25+2BWN217:19+151h 54m1
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL107 km56 km/hr
13021Mithila Express (PT)ExpERHWH*815:45+1BWN218:10+12h 25m4
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL107 km44 km/hr
12345Saraighat Express (P...SFERHWH*915:50+9BWN1,217:01+251h 11m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL95 km80 km/hr
53001Howrah - Azimganj Pa...PassERHWH*116:00+2ABKA318:09+152h 9m15
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 82 km38 km/hr
53045Mayurakshi Fast Pass...PassERHWH*616:25+1BWN2,318:21+31h 56m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
GNWL107 km55 km/hr
53047Viswabharati Fast Pa...PassERHWH*1016:35+0BWN1,218:31+91h 56m3
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL107 km55 km/hr
12383Sealdah - Asansol SF...SFERSDAH*817:00+0BWN219:15+142h 15m3
 MTWTFS
II
2S
GNWL114 km50 km/hr
12339Coalfield ExpressSFERHWH*1217:20+0MNAE218:59+111h 39m0
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL132 km80 km/hr
15959Kamrup Express (PT)ExpNFRHWH*817:35+0ABKA319:04+151h 29m1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
 82 km55 km/hr
12175Howrah - Gwalior Cha...SFNCRHWH*917:45+0BWN119:05+31h 20m0
S TW   
II
120
19
14
GNWL95 km71 km/hr
12177Howrah - Mathura Cha...SFNCRHWH*917:45+0BWN119:05+51h 20m0
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
 95 km71 km/hr
13185Ganga Sagar ExpressExpERSDAH*9C17:45+0BWN220:36+62h 51m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL114 km40 km/hr
22912Shipra Express (PT)SFWRHWH*917:45+0BWN1,219:05+61h 20m0
 M  T S
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL95 km71 km/hr
12341Agnibina (Bidhan) Ex...SFERHWH*1218:20+6BWN119:28+221h 8m0
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL95 km83 km/hr
13005Howrah - Amritsar (P...ExpERHWH*819:10+56BWN120:18+1:161h 8m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL94 km83 km/hr
13145Kolkata - Radhikapur...ExpERKOAA*319:30+0ABKA321:27+61h 57m2
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL85 km44 km/hr
13147Uttar Banga Express ...ExpERSDAH*9B19:35+2BWN121:17+171h 42m2
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
 102 km60 km/hr
12311Kalka Mail (PT)SFERHWH*919:40+28BWN120:50+421h 10m0
SMTWTFS
II
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL95 km81 km/hr
13023Howrah - Gaya Expres...ExpERHWH*719:50+0BWN121:38+161h 48m1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL107 km59 km/hr
13131Kolkata - Patna Expr...ExpERKOAA*519:50+0BWN2,322:06+142h 16m2
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
GNWL111 km49 km/hr
13131-SlipKolkata - Giridih Sl...ExpERKOAA*019:50-BWN2,322:06-2h 16m2
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
GNWL111 km49 km/hr
12333Vibhuti Express (PT)SFERHWH*1020:00+0BWN121:08+141h 8m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL95 km83 km/hr
13163Hate Bazare Express ...ExpERSDAH*8,9A,9B,9C20:10+0ABKA321:59+91h 49m2
SM W FS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL88 km49 km/hr
13169Hate Bazare Express ...ExpERSDAH*8,9A,9B,9C20:10+0ABKA322:01+41h 51m2
  T T  
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL88 km48 km/hr
15721Paharia ExpressExpNFRSRC520:24+4NDAE023:48+363h 24m2
      S
II
SL
3A
1A
GNWL112 km33 km/hr
13009Doon Express (PT)ExpERHWH*1220:25+1:21BWN222:17+1:431h 52m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL107 km57 km/hr
13149Kanchan Kanya Expres...ExpERSDAH*9A,9B20:30+2BWN122:22+121h 52m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL102 km54 km/hr
12351Howrah - Rajendra Na...SFECRHWH*920:35+2BWN121:43+171h 8m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL94 km83 km/hr
13155Mithilanchal ExpressExpERKOAA*1,320:55+0BWN2,323:20+92h 25m1
S   T  
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL111 km46 km/hr
13157Tirhut Express (PT)ExpERKOAA*220:55+0BWN2,323:20+122h 25m1
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL111 km46 km/hr
13159Kolkata - Jogbani Ex...ExpERKOAA*2,320:55+0BWN1,223:20+92h 25m1
 M W F 
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL111 km46 km/hr
13135Kolkata - Jaynagar W...ExpERKOAA*520:55+0BWN1,223:20+132h 25m2
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL111 km46 km/hr
13133Sealdah - Varanasi (...ExpERSDAH*7,821:15+10BWN122:57+231h 42m2
 MTW FS
II
SL
3A
GNWL102 km60 km/hr
13119Sealdah - Anand Viha...ExpERSDAH*721:15+32BWN122:57+421h 42m2
S   T  
II
SL
3A
GNWL102 km60 km/hr
13033Howrah - Katihar Exp...ExpERHWH*5,621:25+2ABKA323:19+341h 54m13
SMTWTFS
II
SL
GNWL82 km43 km/hr
13071Howrah - Jamalpur Su...ExpERHWH*1321:35+0BWN122:45+131h 10m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL94 km81 km/hr
12517Kolkata - Guwahati G...GRNFRKOAA*421:40+0NDAE323:48+62h 8m1
S   T  
3A
GNWL109 km51 km/hr
12525Kolkata - Dibrugarh ...SFNFRKOAA*321:40+0NDAE223:48+162h 8m1
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL109 km51 km/hr
13019Bagh Express (PT)ExpERHWH*1121:45+14BWN223:32+271h 47m2
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL107 km60 km/hr
12321Howrah - Mumbai CSMT...SFERHWH*921:55+13BWN123:07+221h 12m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL95 km79 km/hr
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...SFNFRHWH1421:55+47BWN223:53+1:041h 58m0
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL107 km54 km/hr
15711Howrah - Katihar Wee...ExpNFRHWH*722:00+2NDAE323:48+81h 48m1
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL105 km58 km/hr
12343Darjeeling Mail (PT)SFERSDAH*9B22:05+1BWN123:35+131h 30m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL102 km68 km/hr
12343-SlipDarjeeling Mail (Sli...SFERSDAH*9B22:05-BWN223:35-1h 30m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
GNWL102 km68 km/hr
13153Gour Express (PT)ExpERSDAH*9A,9C22:15+2BWN100:57+52h 42m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL114 km42 km/hr
13153-SlipSealdah - Balurghat ...ExpERSDAH*9C22:15-BWN100:57-2h 42m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL114 km42 km/hr
53139Kolkata - Jasidih Pa...PassERKOAA*4,522:25+0BWN2,301:21-12h 56m3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
GNWL111 km38 km/hr
13027Howrah - Azimganj Ka...ExpERHWH*122:40+1BWN1,200:40+62h 0m1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
GNWL107 km54 km/hr
12496Pratap SF Express (P...SFNWRKOAA*1,522:45+1:41BWN100:09+2:021h 24m0
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
 99 km70 km/hr
13165Kolkata - Sitamarhi ...ExpERKOAA*222:45+3BWN100:09+171h 24m0
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL99 km70 km/hr
22323Shabd Bhedi SF Expre...SFERKOAA*122:45+0BWN1,200:09+151h 24m0
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL99 km70 km/hr
13043Howrah - Raxaul Expr...ExpERHWH*822:50+1BWN1,201:11+32h 21m1
   W F 
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL107 km46 km/hr
12987Sealdah - Ajmer SF E...SFNWRSDAH*9A22:55+1:11BWN100:22+1:211h 27m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL102 km70 km/hr
12253Anga Express (PT)SFSWRHWH823:00+1:19BWN†100:09+1:431h 9m0
S      
II
SL
3A
2A
 94 km82 km/hr
22309Howrah - New Jalpaig...ACSFERHWH*823:05+1BWN1,200:11+231h 6m0
  T    
CC
3A
GNWL94 km86 km/hr
53049Howrah - Mokama Fast...PassERHWH*723:10+4BWN1,201:32+92h 22m10
SMTWTFS
II
2S
SL
GNWL107 km45 km/hr
12377Padatik Express (PT)SFERSDAH*9B23:20+1BWN100:54+91h 34m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL102 km65 km/hr
12307Howrah - Jodhpur SF ...SFERHWH*8,923:35+1BWN100:43+141h 8m0
SMTWTFS
II
141
19
17
GNWL95 km83 km/hr
12307-SlipHowrah - Bikaner SF ...SFERHWH*923:35-BWN100:43-1h 8m0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL95 km83 km/hr




96 Local/EMU Trains between Santragachi and Kali Mandir, Burdwan

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
37741Bandel - Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*003:05+1ABKA003:48+200h 43m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 42 km59 km/hr
37781Bandel - Barddhaman ...KlktERBDC*003:45+7BWN*305:02+91h 17m16
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 68 km53 km/hr
36811Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*004:00+2BWN*006:05+32h 5m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km45 km/hr
37811Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*004:15+2BWN*206:35+42h 20m32
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km46 km/hr
37783Bandel - Barddhaman ...KlktERBDC*004:20+7BWN*305:37+91h 17m16
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 68 km53 km/hr
37743Bandel - Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*004:30+7ABKA005:12+180h 42m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 42 km60 km/hr
31511Sealdah - Shantipur ...KlktERSDAH*004:35+1STB*106:55+52h 20m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 93 km40 km/hr
36813Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*004:55+0BWN*307:00-32h 5m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km45 km/hr
37813Howrah-Barddhaman L...KlktERHWH*005:00+1BWN*3,407:20-12h 20m32
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km46 km/hr
36071Howrah - Gurap LocalKlktERHWH*805:05+1GRAE*006:30+01h 25m18
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km41 km/hr
37815Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*005:25+1BWN*3,407:35+42h 10m25
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km49 km/hr
37911Howrah - Katwa LocalKlktERHWH*005:38+1ABKA007:21+161h 43m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 82 km48 km/hr
37745Bandel-Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*005:40+1ABKA006:21+110h 41m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 42 km62 km/hr
36081Howrah - Masagram Lo...KlktERHWH*005:40+2MSAE*007:36+01h 56m22
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 72 km37 km/hr
37785Bandel - Barddhaman ...KlktERBDC*005:45+0BWN*3,407:05-21h 20m16
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 68 km51 km/hr
31513Sealdah - Shantipur ...KlktERSDAH*006:00+0STB*108:15+42h 15m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 93 km42 km/hr
36815Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*006:10+0BWN*3,408:18-12h 8m29
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km44 km/hr
37817Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*006:20+2BWN*3,408:47+72h 27m32
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km44 km/hr
37819Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*006:58+2BWN*3,409:25+02h 27m32
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km44 km/hr
36817Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*007:07+2BWN*3,409:15+12h 8m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km44 km/hr
31515Sealdah - Shantipur ...KlktERSDAH*007:25+1STB*109:42+112h 17m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 93 km41 km/hr
37913Howrah - Katwa LocalKlktERHWH*008:00+1ABKA009:43+171h 43m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 82 km48 km/hr
37821Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*008:05+1BWN*3,410:24+92h 19m32
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km46 km/hr
31111Sealdah - Katwa Gall...KlktERSDAH*008:06+2ABKA010:13+152h 7m22
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 88 km42 km/hr
37747Bandel-Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*108:10+1ABKA008:52+120h 42m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 42 km60 km/hr
36819Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*008:25+1BWN*3,410:40+02h 15m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km42 km/hr
37651Howrah - Memari Gall...KlktERHWH*008:40+1MYM*110:25+71h 45m16
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 82 km47 km/hr
31517Sealdah-Shantipur Lo...KlktERSDAH*008:50+1STB*111:08+102h 18m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 93 km41 km/hr
37823Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*009:00+2BWN*311:25+62h 25m32
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km44 km/hr
36821Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*009:20+4BWN*3,411:40+02h 20m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km40 km/hr
37915Howrah - Katwa Gallo...KlktERHWH*010:00+2ABKA011:43+171h 43m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 82 km48 km/hr
37825Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*010:05+3BWN*3,412:30+182h 25m32
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km44 km/hr
31151Sealdah - Barddhaman...KlktERSDAH*310:15+0BWN*013:03+182h 48m33
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 114 km41 km/hr
36823Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*010:15+2BWN*3,412:20+122h 5m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km45 km/hr
31519Sealdah - Shantipur ...KlktERSDAH*010:32+1STB*112:50+92h 18m25
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 93 km41 km/hr
36825Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*011:22+4BWN*3,413:38+92h 16m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km42 km/hr
37827Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*011:25+7BWN*3,413:50+212h 25m32
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km44 km/hr
37653Howrah - Memari Loca...KlktERHWH*011:31+6MYM*013:22+321h 51m26
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 82 km44 km/hr
31521Sealdah - Shantipur ...KlktERSDAH*011:35+1STB*113:58+82h 23m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 93 km39 km/hr
36827Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*012:05+4BWN*414:15+142h 10m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km44 km/hr
37917Howrah - Katwa LocalKlktERHWH*012:10+2ABKA013:56+191h 46m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 82 km46 km/hr
37749Bandel-Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*1A,1B12:15+3ABKA012:58+140h 43m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 42 km59 km/hr
37829Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*012:30+5BWN*414:50+202h 20m32
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km46 km/hr
37655Howrah - Memari Loca...KlktERHWH*012:45+4MYM*014:37+181h 52m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 82 km44 km/hr
31523Sealdah - Shantipur ...KlktERSDAH*013:00+2STB*115:20+52h 20m25
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 93 km40 km/hr
36829Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*013:32+1BWN*3,415:45+92h 13m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km43 km/hr
37657Howrah - Memari Loca...KlktERHWH*013:43+5MYM*015:30+291h 47m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 82 km46 km/hr
37831Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*014:20+0BWN*3,416:38+122h 18m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km47 km/hr
31525Sealdah - Shantipur ...KlktERSDAH*014:20+1STB*116:38+102h 18m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 93 km41 km/hr
37919Howrah - Katwa Gallo...KlktERHWH*014:30+1ABKA016:10+241h 40m15
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 82 km49 km/hr
37751Bandel-Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*014:40+1ABKA??15:23+300h 43m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 42 km59 km/hr
36831Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*014:45+1BWN*3,416:52+72h 7m29
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km45 km/hr
37833Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*014:45+2BWN*317:10+132h 25m31
      S
Unreserved
 107 km44 km/hr
37835Howrah-Barddhaman Ga...KlktERHWH*014:46+2BWN*317:11+122h 25m20
SMTWTF 
Unreserved
 107 km44 km/hr
36083Howrah - Masagram Lo...KlktERHWH*015:05+1MSAE*016:50+111h 45m23
      S
Unreserved
 72 km41 km/hr
37837Howrah-Barddhaman Ga...KlktERHWH*015:30+0BWN*3,417:50+42h 20m25
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km46 km/hr
36833Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*015:35+0BWN*3,417:40+72h 5m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km45 km/hr
31527Sealdah - Shantipur ...KlktERSDAH*015:45+0STB*118:05+72h 20m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 93 km40 km/hr
37753Bandel-Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*416:30+1ABKA017:12+120h 42m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 42 km60 km/hr
36085Howrah - Masagram Lo...KlktERHWH*816:30+0MSAE*018:15+91h 45m23
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 72 km41 km/hr
37839Howrah-Barddhaman Ga...KlktERHWH*016:45+1BWN*3,419:02+112h 17m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km47 km/hr
31529Sealdah - Shantipur ...KlktERSDAH*016:57+0STB*119:18+92h 21m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 93 km40 km/hr
37921Howrah - Katwa Gallo...KlktERHWH*017:05+1ABKA018:50+151h 45m21
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 82 km47 km/hr
36835Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*617:27+0BWN*318:55+31h 28m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 95 km64 km/hr
37841Howrah-Barddhaman Ga...KlktERHWH*017:30+0BWN*3,419:36+112h 6m20
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km51 km/hr
36837Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*017:33+0BWN*3,419:42+82h 9m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km44 km/hr
31531Sealdah - Shantipur ...KlktERSDAH*517:52+0STB*120:00+102h 8m21
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 93 km44 km/hr
37843Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*017:55+0BWN*3,419:50+91h 55m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km56 km/hr
37923Howrah - Katwa Gallo...KlktERHWH*018:00+1ABKA019:37+141h 37m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 82 km51 km/hr
36839Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*018:05+0BWN*3,420:15+32h 10m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km44 km/hr
37845Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*018:05+2BWN*3,420:25+102h 20m28
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km46 km/hr
36841Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*018:30+1BWN*320:40+22h 10m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km44 km/hr
37847Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*018:35+1BWN*3,420:50+112h 15m25
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km48 km/hr
31533Sealdah - Shantipur ...KlktERSDAH*118:50+0STB*121:10+62h 20m25
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 93 km40 km/hr
36843Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*018:57+0BWN*3,421:11-12h 14m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km42 km/hr
37849Howrah-Barddhaman Ga...KlktERHWH*019:00+2BWN*3,421:00+72h 0m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km54 km/hr
37851Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*019:10+2BWN*3,421:28+102h 18m32
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km47 km/hr
36087Howrah - Masagram Lo...KlktERHWH*019:20+2MSAE*021:07+121h 47m23
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 72 km40 km/hr
37925Howrah - Katwa Gallo...KlktERHWH*019:25+2ABKA021:00+161h 35m13
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 82 km52 km/hr
37755Bandel - Katwa LocalKlktERBDC*419:35+7ABKA020:17+160h 42m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 42 km60 km/hr
36845Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*019:47+1BWN*022:00+72h 13m27
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km43 km/hr
31535Sealdah - Shantipur ...KlktERSDAH*019:50+0STB*122:10+72h 20m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 93 km40 km/hr
36847Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*020:20+1BWN*022:34+32h 14m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km42 km/hr
37853Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*020:20+3BWN*022:50+62h 30m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km43 km/hr
37927Howrah - Katwa LocalKlktERHWH*020:30+2ABKA022:20+131h 50m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 82 km45 km/hr
31537Sealdah - Shantipur ...KlktERSDAH*020:45+1STB*223:03+82h 18m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 93 km41 km/hr
37855Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*020:47+3BWN*023:10+112h 23m32
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km45 km/hr
37731Bandel - Memari Loca...KlktERBDC*020:47+7MYM*021:35+110h 48m10
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 42 km53 km/hr
36849Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*020:48+2BWN*023:00+82h 12m28
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km43 km/hr
36851Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*521:42+0BWN*000:03-42h 21m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km40 km/hr
31539Sealdah - Shantipur ...KlktERSDAH*021:50+1STB*300:05+72h 15m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 93 km42 km/hr
37857Howrah-Barddhaman Lo...KlktERHWH*022:10+2BWN*000:30+92h 20m32
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 107 km46 km/hr
36853Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERHWH*022:10+1BWN*000:20+42h 10m29
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 94 km44 km/hr
31541Sealdah - Shantipur ...KlktERSDAH*022:40+1STB*100:55+22h 15m26
SMT