Search Trains
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
BCT/Mumbai Central ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Sep 26, 2017 09:14:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Sep 26, 2017 09:14:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NDLS/New Delhi to BCT/Mumbai Central
36 Trains / 91 ΣChains

 
 
4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 7 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BCT⇒NDLS   Filters   Dep: NDLS   Arr: BCT   

Shortest Route: 1357.92 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

36 Long-Distance Trains between NDLS/New Delhi and BCT/Mumbai Central

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+1:20LTT*123:45+1:3523h 35m8
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1518 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+21CSTM*1507:35+1:1526h 20m34
SMTWTFS
II3A
2A1A
RLWL1542 km59 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:15+36PNVL704:55+1122h 40m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20+25BCT*105:20+1922h 0m20
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1379 km63 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+1PNVL709:25+1:5524h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1518 km63 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+1BDTS*208:10+1422h 50m16
 MT T S
GNWL1435 km63 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+1:52BDTS*309:20+1:4523h 18m18
S  W   
II3A2A
RLWL1337 km57 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05+0PNVL708:05+1122h 0m11
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1395 km63 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05+5PNVL708:05+1122h 0m11
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1395 km63 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30+1:59BDTS*010:20+5023h 50m13
   W   
CC
3A2A
RLWL1375 km58 km/hr
12432Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+0PNVL704:25+4117h 30m3
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1395 km80 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:55-617h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+2PNVL704:25+3117h 30m4
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1395 km80 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNDLS713:30+18BCT*519:35+230h 5m70
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1386 km46 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+36PNVL712:10+2022h 30m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS913:40+38PNVL712:10+2422h 30m4
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+13PNVL712:10+2322h 15m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1395 km63 km/hr
09006New Delhi - Mumbai C...ACSFWRNDLS*214:50-BCT*306:55-16h 5m2
 M    S
3A2A
GNWL1386 km86 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+0BDTS*208:10+316h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+3BDTS*309:20-817h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1368 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+11LTT*111:45+2:2820h 0m8
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1518 km76 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEE*316:20+18BDTS*716:45+4424h 25m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km55 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+8BCT*408:15+1815h 50m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km88 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRNDLS516:45+30BDTS*414:45+1522h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1375 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45-BDTS*514:45-22h 0m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1375 km62 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*3,616:50+0BCT*209:45+916h 55m11
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1379 km81 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNDLS420:50+1:09CSTM*004:05+5631h 15m57
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1542 km49 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*321:35+17BDTS*216:35+2819h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km72 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+1PNVL717:55+1620h 20m4
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1395 km69 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35+0KYN817:47+2120h 12m6
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1373 km68 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35+1KYN617:47+1:1820h 12m6
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1373 km68 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:50+23BDTS*104:20+1030h 30m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km45 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRNDLS821:50+27BDTS*418:05+2420h 15m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1375 km68 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+1BCT*516:15+1216h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+1:15BDTS*2,622:00+1:0322h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km61 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+1:31PNVL723:25+3223h 50m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1395 km59 km/hr

91 ΣChains between NDLS/New Delhi and BCT/Mumbai Central

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+1:27JPArr +1:45/Dep +214h 0m-1:24BCT??07:40+3127h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+1:27AIIArr +1:40/Dep +177h 0m-1:23DDR??12:40+3432h 15m14
S  W F 
1422 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+1:27AIIArr +1:40/Dep +017h 10m-1:40KYN??01:02+944h 37m11
    T S
1422 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM004:30+22NGPArr +17/Dep +02h 30m-17CSTM805:35+973h 5m1
SMTWTFS
2551 kmDinesh Gada-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DLI??04:40+10JPArr +22/Dep +213h 5m-1BCT??07:40+3127h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1468 kmNew TAAG delayed to ...-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+0DDArr -4/Dep +1525m+19CSTM??13:35+331h 45m32
 M     
1781 kmCheetah*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+0DDArr +6/Dep +1525m+9CSTM??13:35+331h 45m32
    T  
1781 kmCheetah*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+2BPLArr +28/Dep +6:0455m+5:36LTT??04:10+6:4722h 10m14
  T    
1526 kmNew TAAG delayed to ...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+2JHSArr +10/Dep +1:301h 17m+1:20LTT??06:00+2:1724h 0m12
  T T  
1526 kmxxx-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+3JPArr +20/Dep +213h 20m+1BCT??07:40+3125h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+8BBSArr +4:42/Dep +420m-4:38CSTM??03:55+469h 30m40
S T  F 
3782 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+53BBSArr +3:32/Dep +44h 55m-3:28CSTM??03:55+469h 30m40
 M WT S
3664 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:25+0WLArr +49/Dep +3722m-12CSTM??03:55+445h 30m40
SMTWTFS
2473 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+2:10ADIArr +2:32/Dep +31h 5m-2:29BDTS??09:40+027h 0m26
    T  
1417 kmMohd Arif*^~-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+1ETArr +34/Dep +162h 50m-18CSTM??12:15+027h 40m14
 M   F 
1535 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35+1KCGArr +7/Dep +12h 25m-6CSTM??04:55+544h 20m20
   W   
2454 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS??10:15+54BSLArr +2:06/Dep +331h 10m-1:33CSTM??14:15+728h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
1543 kmCheetah*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15+54MMRArr +2:31/Dep +910m-2:22DR??12:30+2526h 15m-20
SMTWTFS
1534 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+54MMRArr +2:31/Dep +450m-2:27LTT??13:00+1326h 45m-18
SMTWTFS
1526 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...NDLS??10:15+54GWLArr +1:20/Dep +2:123h 19m+52BDTS??16:45+2:0330h 30m-8
SM     
1534 kmKirti^~-
23571
--
Σ Amritsar - Nagpur ...NDLS011:15+9NGPArr +23/Dep +01h 35m-23CSTM805:35+942h 20m30
 M     
2145 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS311:25+2NGPArr +1:20/Dep +02h 0m-1:20CSTM805:35+990h 10m34
SMTWTFS
4086 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI??12:55+2:11ADIArr +1:35/Dep +95h 45m-1:26PNVL??22:00+2033h 5m3
  T    
1444 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+1SWMArr +30/Dep +514h 43m+21BDTS??14:20+2625h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी~-
23784
--
Σ Kishanganj - Bandr...DLI??13:35+1:20JPArr +1:31/Dep +421h 30m-49BDTS??14:20+2624h 45m-5
 M W   
1457 km12531 Gorakhpur Luck...-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+2BRCArr +10/Dep +211h 43m+11BDTS??11:35+921h 40m15
  T T S
1368 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+2BRCArr +10/Dep +531h 3m+43BDTS??11:25+3621h 30m20
  T T S
1368 kmSir S Sreesanth-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+2ADIArr +4/Dep +563h 20m+52BDTS??16:45+1:2026h 50m28
  T    
1568 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+2ADIArr +4/Dep +33h 20m-1BDTS??17:35+1727h 40m25
      S
1568 kmRailfan Z*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS014:15+45ETArr +54/Dep +112h 35m-43PNVL721:50+5379h 35m-17
no arr/dep
2937 kmGopal*^-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS??14:15+5ETArr +1:46/Dep +1:221h 0m-24LTT??18:05+2:1927h 50m41
  T    
1526 kmRony-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr +51/Dep +1:111h 0m+20LTT??15:55+4324h 55m22
 M  T S
1518 kmCheetah*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr +51/Dep +1:121h 0m+21LTT??15:55+1:1424h 55m21
S TW F 
1518 kmCheetah*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+2MAOArr +1:22/Dep +42h 50m-1:18CSTM??21:40+1254h 40m19
SMTWTFS
2724 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+29JHSArr +46/Dep +443h 12m-2CSTM??20:15+3929h 5m11
    T  
1541 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ015:10+42KOTAArr +1:12/Dep +422h 0m-30BDTS314:20+2647h 10m9
no arr/dep
1733 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...DSJ015:10+42INDBArr +0/Dep +29h 20m+2KYN605:12+2038h 2m6
   W   
1652 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+14ADIArr +18/Dep +92h 20m-9KYN??19:42+1828h 22m12
      S
1422 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+14ADIArr +18/Dep +32h 20m-15KYN??19:42+1528h 22m13
S TW   
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+14ADIArr +18/Dep +32h 20m-15KYN??19:42+1328h 22m8
     F 
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+14ADIArr +18/Dep +12h 20m-17KYN??19:42+1428h 22m17
 M     
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+14ADIArr +18/Dep +12h 20m-17KYN??19:42+928h 22m15
    T  
1422 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+14ADIArr +18/Dep +381h 50m+20PNVL??17:55+1:0126h 35m11
   W   
1443 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+14ADIArr +18/Dep +561h 50m+38BDTS??16:45+1:2025h 25m28
  T    
1416 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+1:11BSBArr +1:54/Dep +42h 20m-1:50CSTM??14:15+746h 0m23
  T T  
2297 kmHarsh*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+22KGPArr +49/Dep +77h 5m-42LTT??04:50+1959h 45m82
SM   F 
3237 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS417:25+3HYBArr +27/Dep +01h 5m-27CSTM1013:05+243h 40m26
SMTWTFS
2464 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+1:35AGCArr +2:02/Dep +01h 30m-2:02LTT??22:35+5429h 0m20
      S
1525 kmSuccess comes with l...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+16HRSArr +1:10/Dep +232h 14m-47BDTS??22:25+128h 40m26
     F 
1460 kmRailfan Z*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+3JHSArr +32/Dep +4447m+12CSTM??20:15+3925h 35m15
SMTWTFS
1543 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+3ETArr +25/Dep +1:341h 50m+1:09LTT??21:30+1:0926h 50m14
  T  FS
1526 kmCheetah*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+3AGCArr +13/Dep +02h 0m-13LTT??22:35+5427h 55m19
      S
1525 kmRailfan Z*^~-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +2:43/Dep +161h 17m-2:27CSTM??21:20+2050h 10m27
  T    
3045 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS??19:15+1:22AGCArr +1:48/Dep +01h 10m-1:48LTT??22:35+5427h 20m-1
      S
1525 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+1:22JHSArr +1:46/Dep +1:081h 10m-38LTT??22:35+1:1727h 20m-11
S T T  
1526 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS??19:15+1:22INDBArr +1:29/Dep +21h 45m-1:27KYN??05:12+2033h 57m-9
S TWT S
1794 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE219:40+7AIIArr +49/Dep +03h 25m-49KYN601:03+2753h 23m15
      S
1653 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE219:40+7AIIArr +49/Dep +03h 25m-49KYN601:02+953h 22m18
   W F 
1653 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +7/Dep +93h 20m+2PNVL??22:00+2026h 5m17
  T    
1445 kmNew TAAG delayed to ...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +7/Dep +10m-6PNVL??18:25+2622h 30m7
  T  F 
1445 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +7/Dep +920m+2KYN??19:42+1823h 47m12
      S
1424 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM420:45+2SCArr +15/Dep +02h 16m-15CSTM1013:05+264h 20m26
SMTWTFS
3165 kmCheetah*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+2BPLArr +27/Dep +461h 35m+19CSTM??20:15+3923h 30m16
SMTWTFS
1535 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +40/Dep +1:201h 55m+40LTT??22:35+1:1725h 40m10
S T T  
1518 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +40/Dep +421h 50m+2LTT??22:35+5425h 40m20
      S
1518 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+1DDArr +1:10/Dep +1:121h 20m+2CSTM??04:10+2330h 55m33
SMTW   
1788 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS321:15+1DDArr +1:10/Dep +351h 45m-35CSTM1603:45+378h 30m51
SMTWTFS
2675 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+1MMRArr +1:18/Dep +161h 50m-1:02CSTM??21:50+1624h 35m20
SMTWTFS
1543 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+2STAArr +40/Dep +202h 30m-20LTT??11:30+4038h 15m66
SMTWTFS
1965 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+1BSLArr +47/Dep +4035m-7CSTM??21:20+2024h 5m27
SMTWTFS
1542 kmSachin Rawat-
23265
--
Σ Ndls-ltt chain&nbs...NDLS??21:15+1BSLArr +47/Dep +1:173h 55m+30LTT??23:45+1:0426h 30m19
S   T  
1525 km~-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS821:50+51BRCArr +58/Dep +382h 59m-20PNVL722:00+5048h 10m6
no arr/dep
1501 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS821:50+51BRCArr +49/Dep +172h 59m-32PNVL722:00+3948h 10m7
no arr/dep
1833 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+51BRCArr +49/Dep +164h 13m-33BCT??21:20+2423h 30m-3
S      
1386 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS821:50+31BRCArr +29/Dep +164h 13m-13BCT321:20+2447h 30m-3
 M     
1808 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS821:50+51BRCArr +58/Dep +164h 13m-42BCT321:20+2423h 30m-3
    T  
1485 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS821:50+51BRCArr +58/Dep +264h 49m-32KYN601:02+951h 12m8
no arr/dep
1480 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+51BRCArr +49/Dep +254h 49m-24KYN??01:03+2727h 13m5
S      
1381 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS821:50+31BRCArr +29/Dep +334h 49m+4KYN601:02+5551h 12m0
no arr/dep
1803 kmRony-
11215
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+3TATAArr +1:11/Dep +233h 57m-48CSTM??05:20+1255h 5m44
SMTWTFS
3059 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+14KOTAArr +35/Dep +342h 40m-1BDTS??22:25+124h 10m24
     F 
1367 kmRailfan Z*^~-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15+3BBSArr +1:06/Dep +411h 50m-1:02CSTM??03:55+477h 40m40
SMTWTFS
3732 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+5JUArr +21/Dep +212h 35m+0PNVL??04:25+2030h 0m18
   W   
1579 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+31ADIArr +58/Dep +213h 0m-37PNVL??04:25+2029h 55m6
   W   
1466 kmNew TAAG delayed to ...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+31ADIArr +58/Dep +53h 35m-53BDTS??05:40+831h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1439 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr +2/Dep +025m-2DDR??12:00+2037h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 kmNew TAAG delayed to ...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr +2/Dep +211h 35m+19BDTS??12:45+4438h 0m21
S      
2015 kmNew TAAG delayed to ...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM723:00+2BPLArr +43/Dep +2:101h 50m+1:27LTT504:20+1:2677h 20m45
SMTWTFS
2493 kmSuccess comes with l...-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM723:00+2MTJArr +21/Dep +735m-14BDTS022:25+171h 25m26
   W   
2932 kmRailfan Z*^~-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+44BRCArr +25/Dep +143h 6m-11KYN??01:31+1525h 56m7
   W   
1374 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+27MMRArr +1:27/Dep +2:293h 20m+1:02LTT??04:20+1:2628h 25m41
S   T  
1525 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.